Rank | Name | Bib# | Division | School | Time | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duncan HEBERT | 124 | EG4 MALE | Byemoor School | 12:07 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Quinn STEVENS | 1071 | EG4 MALE | Stettler Elementary School | 12:22 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Eli RINGWALL | 1226 | EG4 MALE | New Norway | 12:39 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Blair CAMPION | 407 | EG4 MALE | J.C.Charyk | 12:43 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Tyrn SEVERSON | 166 | EG4 MALE | Caroline School | 12:44 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Liam WASSEL | 409 | EG4 MALE | J.C.Charyk | 12:47 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Dominic JONES | 408 | EG4 MALE | J.C.Charyk | 12:58 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Kalen BROWN | 895 | EG4 MALE | St Thomas Aquinas | 13:06 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Austin BELLAMY | 356 | EG4 MALE | Hay Lakes School | 13:25 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Hudson NICKEL | 358 | EG4 MALE | Hay Lakes School | 13:26 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Owen GERBER | 357 | EG4 MALE | Hay Lakes School | 13:27 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Greyson DOSTIE | 739 | EG4 MALE | Sifton | 13:32 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Dexter DALLYN | 896 | EG4 MALE | St Thomas Aquinas | 13:38 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Cooper MACDOUGALL | 1069 | EG4 MALE | Stettler Elementary School | 13:48 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Fischer OFRIM | 879 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 13:53 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Jensen TRAUTMAN | 1227 | EG4 MALE | New Norway | 13:56 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Bentley CURRY | 864 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 14:02 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Hudson TOWPICH | 26 | EG4 MALE | Bashaw School | 14:03 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Dallas PATRIE | 621 | EG4 MALE | Round Hill School | 14:11 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Cameron KIZIAK | 872 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 14:11 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Wyatt SEEMAN | 165 | EG4 MALE | Caroline School | 14:12 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Layton JOHANNESSON | 662 | EG4 MALE | Sedgewick-CHSPS | 14:16 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Gus KOLEBA | 933 | EG4 MALE | St. Augustine School | 14:17 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Milo MERCER | 898 | EG4 MALE | St Thomas Aquinas | 14:17 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Chip SEVERSON | 622 | EG4 MALE | Round Hill School | 14:18 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Brandt SCHELLENBERGER | 937 | EG4 MALE | St. Augustine School | 14:25 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Raylan MACCAN | 619 | EG4 MALE | Round Hill School | 14:32 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
28 | Hudson LYNN | 1068 | EG4 MALE | Stettler Elementary School | 14:32 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | Owen GROB | 104 | EG4 MALE | Brownfield Community School | 14:36 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
30 | Berkley ZIMMER | 886 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 14:37 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
31 | Casey MOORE | 663 | EG4 MALE | Sedgewick-CHSPS | 14:47 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
32 | Bentley CLARK | 454 | EG4 MALE | Killam | 14:49 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
33 | Ayden BAUER | 893 | EG4 MALE | St Thomas Aquinas | 15:00 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
34 | Scott WEDGWOOD | 1229 | EG4 MALE | New Norway | 15:04 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
35 | Dylan HILDERMAN | 23 | EG4 MALE | Bashaw School | 15:05 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
36 | Caelan DOLAN | 436 | EG4 MALE | Jack Stuart School | 15:06 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
37 | Briar JAMES | 125 | EG4 MALE | Byemoor School | 15:06 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
38 | Jackson PETERS | 1225 | EG4 MALE | New Norway | 15:07 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
39 | Riley ZARSKI | 885 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 15:20 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
40 | Dominick DOIRON | 738 | EG4 MALE | Sifton | 15:53 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
41 | Kane DUHEME | 57 | EG4 MALE | BAWLF SCHOOL | 15:59 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
42 | Tanner STRAUSS | 1117 | EG4 MALE | Tofield School | 16:02 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
43 | Finn AGREY | 859 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 16:06 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
44 | Braden SWAINSON | 664 | EG4 MALE | Sedgewick-CHSPS | 16:06 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
45 | Max JEFFREY | 1116 | EG4 MALE | Tofield School | 16:12 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
46 | Jax HECK | 897 | EG4 MALE | St Thomas Aquinas | 16:14 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
47 | Liam VANDERKOOI | 458 | EG4 MALE | Killam | 16:15 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
48 | Luke BREARLY | 262 | EG4 MALE | Coronation School | 16:19 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
49 | Zackary KROETCH | 126 | EG4 MALE | Byemoor School | 16:36 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
50 | William BOWIE | 928 | EG4 MALE | St. Augustine School | 16:50 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
51 | Davis CHADWICK | 1064 | EG4 MALE | Stettler Elementary School | 16:58 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
52 | Jakob TAYLOR-ADAMS | 62 | EG4 MALE | BAWLF SCHOOL | 17:04 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
53 | Jack REID | 60 | EG4 MALE | BAWLF SCHOOL | 17:06 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
54 | William WEBBER | 106 | EG4 MALE | Brownfield Community School | 17:07 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
55 | Noah SOWERY | 61 | EG4 MALE | BAWLF SCHOOL | 17:11 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
56 | Dane MCDONALD | 878 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 17:15 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
57 | Eli KOBI | 1066 | EG4 MALE | Stettler Elementary School | 17:20 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
58 | Noah CHARETTE | 774 | EG4 MALE | Sparling | 17:20 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
59 | Chase LINDHOLM | 875 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 17:21 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
60 | Elijah DOLOR | 931 | EG4 MALE | St. Augustine School | 17:34 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
61 | Thaedeon KERNER | 870 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 17:52 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
62 | Bryson PLATZ | 882 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 18:05 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
63 | Andrew ZIETARSKY | 441 | EG4 MALE | Jack Stuart School | 18:29 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
64 | Matthew TRAUTMAN | 1228 | EG4 MALE | New Norway | 18:35 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
65 | Dallas WOLBECK | 440 | EG4 MALE | Jack Stuart School | 18:37 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
66 | Luke PEDERSEN | 456 | EG4 MALE | Killam | 18:44 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
67 | Mikaiah STEEVES | 24 | EG4 MALE | Bashaw School | 18:44 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
68 | Nash POPOWICH | 883 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 18:45 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
69 | Gryphon SWYSTEN | 25 | EG4 MALE | Bashaw School | 18:48 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
70 | Dawson ALLAIRE | 434 | EG4 MALE | Jack Stuart School | 18:50 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
71 | Emmet LAND | 874 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 18:52 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
72 | Beau BAUMGARTNER | 659 | EG4 MALE | Sedgewick-CHSPS | 18:52 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
73 | Jace CAMPBELL | 862 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 18:53 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
74 | Lincoln CHRAPKO | 435 | EG4 MALE | Jack Stuart School | 18:55 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
75 | Joshua MAISONNEUVE | 742 | EG4 MALE | Sifton | 19:12 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
76 | Corbin BOTTING | 894 | EG4 MALE | St Thomas Aquinas | 19:17 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
77 | Kris KHAKHAR | 871 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 19:47 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
78 | Zane UNTALAN | 940 | EG4 MALE | St. Augustine School | 19:58 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
79 | Zane FRANKE | 867 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 20:01 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
80 | Nolan SCHELL | 1070 | EG4 MALE | Stettler Elementary School | 20:12 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
81 | Joshua ADLOFF | 433 | EG4 MALE | Jack Stuart School | 20:14 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
82 | Devon HIHN | 868 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 20:42 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
83 | Elijah OTWAY | 777 | EG4 MALE | Sparling | 21:44 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
84 | Gage OGONOSKI | 880 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 21:53 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
85 | Jole PAULSON | 59 | EG4 MALE | BAWLF SCHOOL | 22:05 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
86 | Torq WEARMOUTH | 778 | EG4 MALE | Sparling | 22:10 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
87 | Oliver SWANSON | 623 | EG4 MALE | Round Hill School | 22:15 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
88 | Anthony MACNEIL | 620 | EG4 MALE | Round Hill School | 22:17 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
89 | Jonathan BARNETT | 765 | EG4 MALE | Sparling | 22:25 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
90 | Nicxen FRANCISCO | 775 | EG4 MALE | Sparling | 22:36 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
91 | Micah DYCK | 865 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 22:43 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
92 | Blake BONNETT | 861 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 22:45 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
93 | Brady WESLEY | 459 | EG4 MALE | Killam | 23:01 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
94 | Austyn WHEATLEY | 63 | EG4 MALE | BAWLF SCHOOL | 23:01 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
95 | Erik FIFIELD | 866 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 23:41 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
96 | Marce PAUL | 881 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 24:00 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
97 | Quade COOK | 1065 | EG4 MALE | Stettler Elementary School | 24:18 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
98 | Jacob SMITH | 873 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 24:27 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
99 | Xander NEWMAN | 776 | EG4 MALE | Sparling | 24:46 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
100 | Ashan MARAMBAGE | 876 | EG4 MALE | St Patricks | 25:24 | ||||||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duncan HEBERT | EG4 MALE | 12:07 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Quinn STEVENS | EG4 MALE | 12:22 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Eli RINGWALL | EG4 MALE | 12:39 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Blair CAMPION | EG4 MALE | 12:43 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Tyrn SEVERSON | EG4 MALE | 12:44 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Liam WASSEL | EG4 MALE | 12:47 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Dominic JONES | EG4 MALE | 12:58 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Kalen BROWN | EG4 MALE | 13:06 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Austin BELLAMY | EG4 MALE | 13:25 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Hudson NICKEL | EG4 MALE | 13:26 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Owen GERBER | EG4 MALE | 13:27 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Greyson DOSTIE | EG4 MALE | 13:32 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Dexter DALLYN | EG4 MALE | 13:38 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Cooper MACDOUGALL | EG4 MALE | 13:48 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Fischer OFRIM | EG4 MALE | 13:53 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Jensen TRAUTMAN | EG4 MALE | 13:56 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Bentley CURRY | EG4 MALE | 14:02 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Hudson TOWPICH | EG4 MALE | 14:03 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Dallas PATRIE | EG4 MALE | 14:11 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Cameron KIZIAK | EG4 MALE | 14:11 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Wyatt SEEMAN | EG4 MALE | 14:12 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Layton JOHANNESSON | EG4 MALE | 14:16 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Gus KOLEBA | EG4 MALE | 14:17 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Milo MERCER | EG4 MALE | 14:17 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Chip SEVERSON | EG4 MALE | 14:18 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Brandt SCHELLENBERGER | EG4 MALE | 14:25 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Raylan MACCAN | EG4 MALE | 14:32 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
28 | Hudson LYNN | EG4 MALE | 14:32 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | Owen GROB | EG4 MALE | 14:36 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
30 | Berkley ZIMMER | EG4 MALE | 14:37 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
31 | Casey MOORE | EG4 MALE | 14:47 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
32 | Bentley CLARK | EG4 MALE | 14:49 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
33 | Ayden BAUER | EG4 MALE | 15:00 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
34 | Scott WEDGWOOD | EG4 MALE | 15:04 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
35 | Dylan HILDERMAN | EG4 MALE | 15:05 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
36 | Caelan DOLAN | EG4 MALE | 15:06 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
37 | Briar JAMES | EG4 MALE | 15:06 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
38 | Jackson PETERS | EG4 MALE | 15:07 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
39 | Riley ZARSKI | EG4 MALE | 15:20 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
40 | Dominick DOIRON | EG4 MALE | 15:53 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
41 | Kane DUHEME | EG4 MALE | 15:59 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
42 | Tanner STRAUSS | EG4 MALE | 16:02 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
43 | Finn AGREY | EG4 MALE | 16:06 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
44 | Braden SWAINSON | EG4 MALE | 16:06 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
45 | Max JEFFREY | EG4 MALE | 16:12 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
46 | Jax HECK | EG4 MALE | 16:14 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
47 | Liam VANDERKOOI | EG4 MALE | 16:15 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
48 | Luke BREARLY | EG4 MALE | 16:19 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
49 | Zackary KROETCH | EG4 MALE | 16:36 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
50 | William BOWIE | EG4 MALE | 16:50 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
51 | Davis CHADWICK | EG4 MALE | 16:58 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
52 | Jakob TAYLOR-ADAMS | EG4 MALE | 17:04 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
53 | Jack REID | EG4 MALE | 17:06 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
54 | William WEBBER | EG4 MALE | 17:07 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
55 | Noah SOWERY | EG4 MALE | 17:11 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
56 | Dane MCDONALD | EG4 MALE | 17:15 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
57 | Eli KOBI | EG4 MALE | 17:20 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
58 | Noah CHARETTE | EG4 MALE | 17:20 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
59 | Chase LINDHOLM | EG4 MALE | 17:21 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
60 | Elijah DOLOR | EG4 MALE | 17:34 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
61 | Thaedeon KERNER | EG4 MALE | 17:52 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
62 | Bryson PLATZ | EG4 MALE | 18:05 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
63 | Andrew ZIETARSKY | EG4 MALE | 18:29 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
64 | Matthew TRAUTMAN | EG4 MALE | 18:35 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
65 | Dallas WOLBECK | EG4 MALE | 18:37 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
66 | Luke PEDERSEN | EG4 MALE | 18:44 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
67 | Mikaiah STEEVES | EG4 MALE | 18:44 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
68 | Nash POPOWICH | EG4 MALE | 18:45 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
69 | Gryphon SWYSTEN | EG4 MALE | 18:48 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
70 | Dawson ALLAIRE | EG4 MALE | 18:50 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
71 | Emmet LAND | EG4 MALE | 18:52 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
72 | Beau BAUMGARTNER | EG4 MALE | 18:52 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
73 | Jace CAMPBELL | EG4 MALE | 18:53 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
74 | Lincoln CHRAPKO | EG4 MALE | 18:55 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
75 | Joshua MAISONNEUVE | EG4 MALE | 19:12 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
76 | Corbin BOTTING | EG4 MALE | 19:17 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
77 | Kris KHAKHAR | EG4 MALE | 19:47 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
78 | Zane UNTALAN | EG4 MALE | 19:58 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
79 | Zane FRANKE | EG4 MALE | 20:01 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
80 | Nolan SCHELL | EG4 MALE | 20:12 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
81 | Joshua ADLOFF | EG4 MALE | 20:14 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
82 | Devon HIHN | EG4 MALE | 20:42 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
83 | Elijah OTWAY | EG4 MALE | 21:44 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
84 | Gage OGONOSKI | EG4 MALE | 21:53 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
85 | Jole PAULSON | EG4 MALE | 22:05 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
86 | Torq WEARMOUTH | EG4 MALE | 22:10 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
87 | Oliver SWANSON | EG4 MALE | 22:15 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
88 | Anthony MACNEIL | EG4 MALE | 22:17 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
89 | Jonathan BARNETT | EG4 MALE | 22:25 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
90 | Nicxen FRANCISCO | EG4 MALE | 22:36 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
91 | Micah DYCK | EG4 MALE | 22:43 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
92 | Blake BONNETT | EG4 MALE | 22:45 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
93 | Brady WESLEY | EG4 MALE | 23:01 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
94 | Austyn WHEATLEY | EG4 MALE | 23:01 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
95 | Erik FIFIELD | EG4 MALE | 23:41 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
96 | Marce PAUL | EG4 MALE | 24:00 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
97 | Quade COOK | EG4 MALE | 24:18 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
98 | Jacob SMITH | EG4 MALE | 24:27 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
99 | Xander NEWMAN | EG4 MALE | 24:46 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
100 | Ashan MARAMBAGE | EG4 MALE | 25:24 | ||||||||||||||
|
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Spartan X-Country (EG4 Female) | Results |