2022 BC HS Mountain Bike Championships - Senior Girls (XC)

GR10 BOYS | GR10 GIRLS | GR11/12 BOYS | GR11/12 GIRL | GR8 BOYS | GR8 GIRLS | GR9 BOYS | GR9 GIRLS

Jordie Lunn Bike Park, Langford, BC
May 27, 2022
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time  
1 Anna Chatterton Carihi 0:12:15 0:12:55 0:12:49 0:12:50 50:48
Bib# 233 Count Back (Global) 0.00 View full
results
2 Kendra Shaw Kelowna Secondary 0:13:52 0:13:46 0:13:56 0:15:04 56:37
Bib# 517 Count Back (Global) +5:49 View full
results
3 Samara Murray Howe Sound Secondary School 0:13:44 0:14:40 0:15:15 0:14:53 58:31
Bib# 454 Count Back (Global) +7:43 View full
results
4 Annie Kulisek Carson Graham Secondary 0:14:50 0:14:59 0:16:05 0:15:19 1:01:12
Bib# 238 Count Back (Global) +10:24 View full
results
5 Cosima Lemp Pemberton Secondary School 0:15:19 0:15:24 0:15:39 0:15:04 1:01:25
Bib# 615 Count Back (Global) +10:37 View full
results
6 Maki Koci Ecole Riverside Secondary 0:14:50 0:15:46 0:16:25 0:15:50 1:02:50
Bib# 345 Count Back (Global) +12:02 View full
results
7 Nicole Hamp Lakes District Secondary School 0:14:41 0:16:06 0:16:31 0:15:47 1:03:04
Bib# 524 Count Back (Global) +12:16 View full
results
8 Marika Meerza Salmon Arm Secondary 0:16:05 0:16:44 0:17:04 0:15:40 1:05:32
Bib# 780 Count Back (Global) +14:44 View full
results
9 Emily Cross Carson Graham Secondary 0:16:03 0:16:43 0:17:05 0:16:53 1:06:43
Bib# 258 Count Back (Global) +15:55 View full
results
10 Jenna Schaefer Ecole Riverside Secondary 0:16:15 0:17:01 0:16:49 0:16:42 1:06:46
Bib# 347 Count Back (Global) +15:58 View full
results
11 Maddison Philip Lakes District Secondary School 0:16:35 0:18:23 0:18:38 0:18:16 1:11:51
Bib# 530 Count Back (Global) +21:03 View full
results
12 Rebecca Leith Lakes District Secondary School 0:19:17 0:21:43 0:21:32 0:23:11 1:25:41
Bib# 528 Count Back (Global) +34:53 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Anna Chatterton 50:48
Bib# 233
Count Back (Global) 0.00
View full
results
2 Kendra Shaw 56:37
Bib# 517
Count Back (Global) +5:49
View full
results
3 Samara Murray 58:31
Bib# 454
Count Back (Global) +7:43
View full
results
4 Annie Kulisek 1:01:12
Bib# 238
Count Back (Global) +10:24
View full
results
5 Cosima Lemp 1:01:25
Bib# 615
Count Back (Global) +10:37
View full
results
6 Maki Koci 1:02:50
Bib# 345
Count Back (Global) +12:02
View full
results
7 Nicole Hamp 1:03:04
Bib# 524
Count Back (Global) +12:16
View full
results
8 Marika Meerza 1:05:32
Bib# 780
Count Back (Global) +14:44
View full
results
9 Emily Cross 1:06:43
Bib# 258
Count Back (Global) +15:55
View full
results
10 Jenna Schaefer 1:06:46
Bib# 347
Count Back (Global) +15:58
View full
results
11 Maddison Philip 1:11:51
Bib# 530
Count Back (Global) +21:03
View full
results
12 Rebecca Leith 1:25:41
Bib# 528
Count Back (Global) +34:53
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results