Rank | Name | School | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Time | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Delesalle | St. George's School | 0:02:24 | 0:01:12 | 0:01:36 | 5:12:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Braden Aitken | Whistler Secondary | 0:02:24 | 0:01:11 | 0:01:37 | 5:12:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Patrick Tarling | Pemberton Secondary School | 0:02:28 | 0:01:12 | 0:01:36 | 5:16:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | August Denham | Chatelech Secondary | 0:02:22 | 0:01:15 | 0:01:40 | 5:17:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Logan Robison | Selkirk Secondary | 0:02:26 | 0:01:14 | 0:01:40 | 5:20:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Aaron Lalonde | Queen Margaret's School | 0:02:36 | 0:01:13 | 0:01:39 | 5:28:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Sam Sheppard | Cowichan | 0:02:35 | 0:01:14 | 0:01:40 | 5:29:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Jonathan Breugem | Jl Jackson Secondary | 0:02:31 | 0:01:17 | 0:01:42 | 5:30:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Ronan Dickson | Gleneagle Sec | 0:02:28 | 0:01:19 | 0:01:44 | 5:31:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Josh Chequer | Belmont Secondary School | 0:02:38 | 0:01:14 | 0:01:41 | 5:33:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Andrew Van Der Linden | Frances Kelsey Secondary | 0:02:35 | 0:01:16 | 0:01:42 | 5:33:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Ryan Grimm | Coast Mountain Academy | 0:02:37 | 0:01:16 | 0:01:42 | 5:35:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Nicholas Konstanist | Pinetree Secondary | 0:02:37 | 0:01:17 | 0:01:44 | 5:38:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Noah Zohner | Belmont Secondary School | 0:02:39 | 0:01:17 | 0:01:44 | 5:40:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Will Taylor | Pemberton Secondary School | 0:02:36 | 0:01:21 | 0:01:43 | 5:40:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Marcus Towns | Argyle | 0:02:35 | 0:01:19 | 0:01:46 | 5:40:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Kai Diebolt | Argyle | 0:02:38 | 0:01:18 | 0:01:45 | 5:41:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Gabe Stringer | John Oliver | 0:02:39 | 0:01:20 | 0:01:44 | 5:43:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Brennan Zorn | Grand Forks Secondary School | 0:02:44 | 0:01:17 | 0:01:44 | 5:45:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Yuri Klobucar | Queen Margaret's School | 0:02:46 | 0:01:19 | 0:01:44 | 5:49:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Ian Van Bergeyk | Jl Jackson Secondary | 0:02:43 | 0:01:21 | 0:01:45 | 5:49:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Matteo Thibault | Frances Kelsey Secondary | 0:02:53 | 0:01:16 | 0:01:42 | 5:51:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Deniel Ryzhkov | Ecole Riverside Secondary | 0:02:40 | 0:01:18 | 0:01:55 | 5:53:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Torin Callender | Royal Bay Secondary | 0:02:50 | 0:01:18 | 0:01:46 | 5:54:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Dawson Enright | Jl Jackson Secondary | 0:02:50 | 0:01:17 | 0:01:48 | 5:55:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Leo Richard | Chatelech Secondary | 0:02:46 | 0:01:21 | 0:01:48 | 5:55:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Owen Shepherd | Highland Secondary | 0:02:52 | 0:01:18 | 0:01:48 | 5:58:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
28 | Ollie Rouleau | Royal Bay Secondary | 0:02:54 | 0:01:18 | 0:01:47 | 5:59:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | Austin Richter | Cowichan | 0:02:51 | 0:01:20 | 0:01:49 | 6:00:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
30 | Ethan Picard | Queen Margaret's School | 0:02:51 | 0:01:24 | 0:01:45 | 6:00:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
31 | Brynn Phillips | Royal Bay Secondary | 0:02:57 | 0:01:19 | 0:01:45 | 6:01:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
32 | Tyson Clark | Royal Bay Secondary | 0:03:00 | 0:01:17 | 0:01:46 | 6:03:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
33 | Lucas Yorke | Gleneagle Sec | 0:02:57 | 0:01:20 | 0:01:48 | 6:05:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
34 | Jamin Murdoch | Gp Vanier | 0:02:56 | 0:01:22 | 0:01:48 | 6:06:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
35 | Luke Langlois | Reynolds Secondary | 0:03:01 | 0:01:19 | 0:01:49 | 6:09:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
36 | Sherman Toryn | Jl Jackson Secondary | 0:03:01 | 0:01:20 | 0:01:49 | 6:10:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
37 | Ben Mulleray | Reynolds Secondary | 0:02:57 | 0:01:24 | 0:01:49 | 6:10:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
38 | James Buck | Reynolds Secondary | 0:03:04 | 0:01:21 | 0:01:47 | 6:12:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
39 | Parker Moffat | Yale Secondary | 0:03:01 | 0:01:21 | 0:01:50 | 6:12:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
40 | Lochlan Whylie | Brockton School | 0:03:03 | 0:01:23 | 0:01:49 | 6:15:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
41 | Mason Ferrera | Gp Vanier | 0:03:05 | 0:01:21 | 0:01:51 | 6:17:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
42 | Nate Murdoch | Selkirk Secondary | 0:03:05 | 0:01:21 | 0:01:51 | 6:17:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
43 | Rory Bratrud | Mark R. Isfeld Secondary | 0:03:05 | 0:01:24 | 0:01:56 | 6:25:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
44 | Oliver Margetts-Montgomer | Reynolds Secondary | 0:03:16 | 0:01:24 | 0:01:49 | 6:29:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
45 | Spencer Eigenmann | Centennial | 0:03:14 | 0:01:23 | 0:01:52 | 6:29:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
46 | Sam Huck | Frances Kelsey Secondary | 0:03:14 | 0:01:26 | 0:01:56 | 6:36:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
47 | Jesper Stromgren | Jl Jackson Secondary | 0:03:23 | 0:01:24 | 0:01:53 | 6:40:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
48 | Samuel Hofer | Royal Bay Secondary | 0:03:22 | 0:01:26 | 0:01:57 | 6:45:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
49 | Owen Reid | Selkirk Secondary | 0:03:28 | 0:01:25 | 0:01:55 | 6:48:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
50 | Ben Glezos | Pinetree Secondary | 0:03:26 | 0:01:27 | 0:01:58 | 6:51:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
51 | Logan Cox | Selkirk Secondary | 0:03:35 | 0:01:26 | 0:02:00 | 7:01:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
52 | Greydan Mitchell | Brooks Secondary (Powell River) | 0:03:40 | 0:01:30 | 0:01:56 | 7:06:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
53 | Nicholas Wade | Cowichan | 0:04:18 | 0:01:24 | 0:01:54 | 7:36:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
54 | Lucas Gamble | Ecole Riverside Secondary | 0:04:00 | 0:01:33 | 0:02:05 | 7:38:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
55 | Parker Eastwood Lilles | St. George's School | 0:04:08 | 0:01:39 | 0:01:55 | 7:42:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
56 | James Stott | John Oliver | 0:04:05 | 0:01:35 | 0:02:06 | 7:46:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
57 | Aubrey Pelletier | Sir Alexander Mackenzie | 0:04:23 | 0:01:30 | 0:02:01 | 7:54:00 | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
58 | Gabe Ouellette | Fort St. James | 0:04:54 | 0:01:41 | 0:02:12 | 8:47:00 | |||||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Delesalle | 5:12:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Braden Aitken | 5:12:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Patrick Tarling | 5:16:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | August Denham | 5:17:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Logan Robison | 5:20:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Aaron Lalonde | 5:28:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Sam Sheppard | 5:29:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Jonathan Breugem | 5:30:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Ronan Dickson | 5:31:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Josh Chequer | 5:33:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Andrew Van Der Linden | 5:33:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Ryan Grimm | 5:35:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Nicholas Konstanist | 5:38:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Noah Zohner | 5:40:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Will Taylor | 5:40:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Marcus Towns | 5:40:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Kai Diebolt | 5:41:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Gabe Stringer | 5:43:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Brennan Zorn | 5:45:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Yuri Klobucar | 5:49:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Ian Van Bergeyk | 5:49:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Matteo Thibault | 5:51:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Deniel Ryzhkov | 5:53:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Torin Callender | 5:54:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Dawson Enright | 5:55:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Leo Richard | 5:55:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Owen Shepherd | 5:58:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
28 | Ollie Rouleau | 5:59:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | Austin Richter | 6:00:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
30 | Ethan Picard | 6:00:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
31 | Brynn Phillips | 6:01:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
32 | Tyson Clark | 6:03:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
33 | Lucas Yorke | 6:05:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
34 | Jamin Murdoch | 6:06:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
35 | Luke Langlois | 6:09:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
36 | Sherman Toryn | 6:10:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
37 | Ben Mulleray | 6:10:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
38 | James Buck | 6:12:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
39 | Parker Moffat | 6:12:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
40 | Lochlan Whylie | 6:15:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
41 | Mason Ferrera | 6:17:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
42 | Nate Murdoch | 6:17:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
43 | Rory Bratrud | 6:25:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
44 | Oliver Margetts-Montgomer | 6:29:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
45 | Spencer Eigenmann | 6:29:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
46 | Sam Huck | 6:36:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
47 | Jesper Stromgren | 6:40:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
48 | Samuel Hofer | 6:45:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
49 | Owen Reid | 6:48:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
50 | Ben Glezos | 6:51:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
51 | Logan Cox | 7:01:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
52 | Greydan Mitchell | 7:06:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
53 | Nicholas Wade | 7:36:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
54 | Lucas Gamble | 7:38:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
55 | Parker Eastwood Lilles | 7:42:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
56 | James Stott | 7:46:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
57 | Aubrey Pelletier | 7:54:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
58 | Gabe Ouellette | 8:47:00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Results |
---|---|
DUPLICATE-2022 BC HS Mountain Bike Championships - Junior Boys (Enduro) | Results |