2022 BC HS Mountain Bike Championships - Juvenile Girls (Enduro)

GR10 BOYS | GR10 GIRLS | GR11/12 BOYS | GR11/12 GIRL | GR8 BOYS | GR8 GIRLS | GR9 BOYS | GR9 GIRLS

Langford, BC
May 27, 2022
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Time  
1 Teagan Currie Jl Jackson Secondary 0:01:18 0:01:46 3:04:00
Bib# 458 Count Back (Global) 0.00 View full
results
2 Mhairi Smart Whistler Secondary 0:01:18 0:01:48 3:06:00
Bib# 958 Count Back (Global) +2:00 View full
results
3 Liv Collins Cedar Community Secondary 0:01:26 0:01:51 3:17:00
Bib# 260 Count Back (Global) +13:00 View full
results
4 Kirra Whitehead Ecole Riverside Secondary 0:01:23 0:01:55 3:18:00
Bib# 349 Count Back (Global) +14:00 View full
results
5 Ellie Winchell Brooks Secondary (Powell River) 0:01:24 0:01:57 3:21:00
Bib# 228 Count Back (Global) +17:00 View full
results
6 Emily Bartilucci Quamichan 0:01:25 0:01:58 3:23:00
Bib# 652 Count Back (Global) +19:00 View full
results
7 Jordan He Quamichan 0:01:29 0:01:55 3:24:00
Bib# 656 Count Back (Global) +20:00 View full
results
8 Nicole Webb York House School 0:01:28 0:01:59 3:27:00
Bib# 969 Count Back (Global) +23:00 View full
results
9 Jayda Meerza Jl Jackson Secondary 0:01:28 0:02:00 3:28:00
Bib# 462 Count Back (Global) +24:00 View full
results
10 Bridget Towns Argyle 0:01:27 0:02:02 3:29:00
Bib# 117 Count Back (Global) +25:00 View full
results
11 Sophie Towns Argyle 0:01:27 0:02:02 3:29:00
Bib# 119 Count Back (Global) +25:00 View full
results
12 Ruby Forsythe York House School 0:01:30 0:02:03 3:33:00
Bib# 967 Count Back (Global) +29:00 View full
results
13 Teslin Hanson Argyle 0:01:31 0:02:05 3:36:00
Bib# 35 Count Back (Global) +32:00 View full
results
14 Sophie Martin Argyle 0:01:33 0:02:06 3:39:00
Bib# 48 Count Back (Global) +35:00 View full
results
15 Olivia Finlay Quamichan 0:01:41 0:02:09 3:50:00
Bib# 654 Count Back (Global) +46:00 View full
results
16 Peyton Major Jl Jackson Secondary 0:01:41 0:02:19 4:00:00
Bib# 461 Count Back (Global) +56:00 View full
results
17 Alison Martin Argyle 0:01:45 0:02:21 4:06:00
Bib# 47 Count Back (Global) +1:02:00 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Teagan Currie 3:04:00
Bib# 458
Count Back (Global) 0.00
View full
results
2 Mhairi Smart 3:06:00
Bib# 958
Count Back (Global) +2:00
View full
results
3 Liv Collins 3:17:00
Bib# 260
Count Back (Global) +13:00
View full
results
4 Kirra Whitehead 3:18:00
Bib# 349
Count Back (Global) +14:00
View full
results
5 Ellie Winchell 3:21:00
Bib# 228
Count Back (Global) +17:00
View full
results
6 Emily Bartilucci 3:23:00
Bib# 652
Count Back (Global) +19:00
View full
results
7 Jordan He 3:24:00
Bib# 656
Count Back (Global) +20:00
View full
results
8 Nicole Webb 3:27:00
Bib# 969
Count Back (Global) +23:00
View full
results
9 Jayda Meerza 3:28:00
Bib# 462
Count Back (Global) +24:00
View full
results
10 Bridget Towns 3:29:00
Bib# 117
Count Back (Global) +25:00
View full
results
11 Sophie Towns 3:29:00
Bib# 119
Count Back (Global) +25:00
View full
results
12 Ruby Forsythe 3:33:00
Bib# 967
Count Back (Global) +29:00
View full
results
13 Teslin Hanson 3:36:00
Bib# 35
Count Back (Global) +32:00
View full
results
14 Sophie Martin 3:39:00
Bib# 48
Count Back (Global) +35:00
View full
results
15 Olivia Finlay 3:50:00
Bib# 654
Count Back (Global) +46:00
View full
results
16 Peyton Major 4:00:00
Bib# 461
Count Back (Global) +56:00
View full
results
17 Alison Martin 4:06:00
Bib# 47
Count Back (Global) +1:02:00
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results