2022 BC HS Mountain Bike Championships - Bantam Boys (Enduro)

GR10 BOYS | GR10 GIRLS | GR11/12 BOYS | GR11/12 GIRL | GR8 BOYS | GR8 GIRLS | GR9 BOYS | GR9 GIRLS

Langford, BC
May 27, 2022
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Time  
1 Noah Milner Vernon Secondary School 0:01:11 0:01:35 2:46:00
Bib# 921 Count Back (Global) 0.00 View full
results
2 Joey Delesalle St. George's School 0:01:12 0:01:40 2:52:00
Bib# 910 Count Back (Global) +6:00 View full
results
3 Matthew Marino Coast Mountain Academy 0:01:15 0:01:39 2:54:00
Bib# 307 Count Back (Global) +8:00 View full
results
4 Gray Tunnah Cumberland Community School 0:01:14 0:01:42 2:56:00
Bib# 328 Count Back (Global) +10:00 View full
results
5 Luke Horsfall Quamichan 0:01:14 0:01:42 2:56:00
Bib# 657 Count Back (Global) +10:00 View full
results
6 Jonah Rickard Collingwood School 0:01:15 0:01:42 2:57:00
Bib# 312 Count Back (Global) +11:00 View full
results
7 Andrew Unknown Seycove 0:01:14 0:01:43 2:57:00
Bib# 857 Count Back (Global) +11:00 View full
results
8 Keegan Millard Shuswap Middle School 0:01:14 0:01:43 2:57:00
Bib# 859 Count Back (Global) +11:00 View full
results
9 Drew Solmes Vernon Secondary School 0:01:15 0:01:42 2:57:00
Bib# 922 Count Back (Global) +11:00 View full
results
10 Jack Hague Whistler Secondary 0:01:16 0:01:42 2:58:00
Bib# 928 Count Back (Global) +12:00 View full
results
11 Luke Mackie Carson Graham Secondary 0:01:15 0:01:44 2:59:00
Bib# 239 Count Back (Global) +13:00 View full
results
12 Rory Taylor Pemberton Secondary School 0:01:17 0:01:42 2:59:00
Bib# 620 Count Back (Global) +13:00 View full
results
13 Ben Flaser Coast Mountain Academy 0:01:17 0:01:43 3:00:00
Bib# 272 Count Back (Global) +14:00 View full
results
14 Luke Stopanski Selkirk Secondary 0:01:14 0:01:46 3:00:00
Bib# 972 Count Back (Global) +14:00 View full
results
15 Jack Thompson Gp Vanier 0:01:18 0:01:43 3:01:00
Bib# 424 Count Back (Global) +15:00 View full
results
16 Noah Gradin Handsworth Secondary School 0:01:18 0:01:45 3:03:00
Bib# 432 Count Back (Global) +17:00 View full
results
17 Lane Oler Selkirk Secondary 0:01:17 0:01:47 3:04:00
Bib# 852 Count Back (Global) +18:00 View full
results
18 Kai Bienias-Sjoblom Brockton School 0:01:20 0:01:47 3:07:00
Bib# 216 Count Back (Global) +21:00 View full
results
19 Kaede Gossman Whistler Secondary 0:01:18 0:01:49 3:07:00
Bib# 927 Count Back (Global) +21:00 View full
results
20 Patrick Clarke St. John's Preparatory Academy Shawnigan 0:01:22 0:01:46 3:08:00
Bib# 916 Count Back (Global) +22:00 View full
results
21 Angus Heys Queen Margaret's School 0:01:21 0:01:48 3:09:00
Bib# 662 Count Back (Global) +23:00 View full
results
22 Maximillian Bathurst Highland Secondary 0:01:20 0:01:50 3:10:00
Bib# 440 Count Back (Global) +24:00 View full
results
23 Linden Sinow-Horton Maple Ridge 0:01:21 0:01:50 3:11:00
Bib# 558 Count Back (Global) +25:00 View full
results
24 Oscar Tarling Pemberton Secondary School 0:01:22 0:01:49 3:11:00
Bib# 618 Count Back (Global) +25:00 View full
results
25 Kei Sawyer Whistler Secondary 0:01:21 0:01:50 3:11:00
Bib# 957 Count Back (Global) +25:00 View full
results
26 Wyatt Olesiuk Fort St. James 0:01:21 0:01:51 3:12:00
Bib# 355 Count Back (Global) +26:00 View full
results
27 Jovan Ferdinands Whistler Secondary 0:01:22 0:01:51 3:13:00
Bib# 926 Count Back (Global) +27:00 View full
results
28 Kai Nunes Argyle 0:01:25 0:01:49 3:14:00
Bib# 104 Count Back (Global) +28:00 View full
results
29 Eamon Monaghan Coast Mountain Academy 0:01:21 0:01:53 3:14:00
Bib# 308 Count Back (Global) +28:00 View full
results
30 Andre Moore Whistler Secondary 0:01:23 0:01:52 3:15:00
Bib# 956 Count Back (Global) +29:00 View full
results
31 Mitchell Stibbard Collingwood School 0:01:23 0:01:53 3:16:00
Bib# 315 Count Back (Global) +30:00 View full
results
32 Copper Prescott Gp Vanier 0:01:25 0:01:51 3:16:00
Bib# 422 Count Back (Global) +30:00 View full
results
33 Ilan Knibbs Selkirk Secondary 0:01:23 0:01:53 3:16:00
Bib# 829 Count Back (Global) +30:00 View full
results
34 Joey Kearnes Pemberton Secondary School 0:01:25 0:01:53 3:18:00
Bib# 614 Count Back (Global) +32:00 View full
results
35 Dreyson Sherman Shuswap Middle School 0:01:21 0:01:58 3:19:00
Bib# 860 Count Back (Global) +33:00 View full
results
36 Jaret Goulah St. John's Preparatory Academy Shawnigan 0:01:23 0:01:59 3:22:00
Bib# 917 Count Back (Global) +36:00 View full
results
37 Walter Bullen Shuswap Middle School 0:01:26 0:01:59 3:25:00
Bib# 858 Count Back (Global) +39:00 View full
results
38 Finlay Bubbs Pemberton Secondary School 0:01:29 0:01:58 3:27:00
Bib# 607 Count Back (Global) +41:00 View full
results
39 Logan Wright Ecole Phoenix Middle 0:01:21 0:02:07 3:28:00
Bib# 342 Count Back (Global) +42:00 View full
results
40 Akai Oliveira Gp Vanier 0:01:29 0:02:00 3:29:00
Bib# 421 Count Back (Global) +43:00 View full
results
41 Nole Lantz Fort St. James 0:01:31 0:01:59 3:30:00
Bib# 354 Count Back (Global) +44:00 View full
results
42 Paxton Zorn Grand Forks Secondary School 0:01:32 0:01:58 3:30:00
Bib# 430 Count Back (Global) +44:00 View full
results
43 Grayson Wright Ecole Phoenix Middle 0:01:38 0:01:58 3:36:00
Bib# 341 Count Back (Global) +50:00 View full
results
44 Carter Ratcliff Mark R. Isfeld Secondary 0:01:32 0:02:05 3:37:00
Bib# 568 Count Back (Global) +51:00 View full
results
45 Gabe Gerbrandt Quamichan 0:01:33 0:02:04 3:37:00
Bib# 655 Count Back (Global) +51:00 View full
results
46 Jeffrey Ni St. George's School 0:01:33 0:02:04 3:37:00
Bib# 913 Count Back (Global) +51:00 View full
results
47 Eli Wallace Carson Graham Secondary 0:01:41 0:02:06 3:47:00
Bib# 257 Count Back (Global) +1:01:00 View full
results
48 Declan Ratcliff Sir Alexander Mackenzie 0:01:38 0:02:10 3:48:00
Bib# 865 Count Back (Global) +1:02:00 View full
results
49 Nate Morse Carson Graham Secondary 0:01:48 0:02:19 4:07:00
Bib# 240 Count Back (Global) +1:21:00 View full
results
50 John Satchell Carson Graham Secondary 0:02:04 0:02:46 4:50:00
Bib# 256 Count Back (Global) +2:04:00 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Noah Milner 2:46:00
Bib# 921
Count Back (Global) 0.00
View full
results
2 Joey Delesalle 2:52:00
Bib# 910
Count Back (Global) +6:00
View full
results
3 Matthew Marino 2:54:00
Bib# 307
Count Back (Global) +8:00
View full
results
4 Gray Tunnah 2:56:00
Bib# 328
Count Back (Global) +10:00
View full
results
5 Luke Horsfall 2:56:00
Bib# 657
Count Back (Global) +10:00
View full
results
6 Jonah Rickard 2:57:00
Bib# 312
Count Back (Global) +11:00
View full
results
7 Andrew Unknown 2:57:00
Bib# 857
Count Back (Global) +11:00
View full
results
8 Keegan Millard 2:57:00
Bib# 859
Count Back (Global) +11:00
View full
results
9 Drew Solmes 2:57:00
Bib# 922
Count Back (Global) +11:00
View full
results
10 Jack Hague 2:58:00
Bib# 928
Count Back (Global) +12:00
View full
results
11 Luke Mackie 2:59:00
Bib# 239
Count Back (Global) +13:00
View full
results
12 Rory Taylor 2:59:00
Bib# 620
Count Back (Global) +13:00
View full
results
13 Ben Flaser 3:00:00
Bib# 272
Count Back (Global) +14:00
View full
results
14 Luke Stopanski 3:00:00
Bib# 972
Count Back (Global) +14:00
View full
results
15 Jack Thompson 3:01:00
Bib# 424
Count Back (Global) +15:00
View full
results
16 Noah Gradin 3:03:00
Bib# 432
Count Back (Global) +17:00
View full
results
17 Lane Oler 3:04:00
Bib# 852
Count Back (Global) +18:00
View full
results
18 Kai Bienias-Sjoblom 3:07:00
Bib# 216
Count Back (Global) +21:00
View full
results
19 Kaede Gossman 3:07:00
Bib# 927
Count Back (Global) +21:00
View full
results
20 Patrick Clarke 3:08:00
Bib# 916
Count Back (Global) +22:00
View full
results
21 Angus Heys 3:09:00
Bib# 662
Count Back (Global) +23:00
View full
results
22 Maximillian Bathurst 3:10:00
Bib# 440
Count Back (Global) +24:00
View full
results
23 Linden Sinow-Horton 3:11:00
Bib# 558
Count Back (Global) +25:00
View full
results
24 Oscar Tarling 3:11:00
Bib# 618
Count Back (Global) +25:00
View full
results
25 Kei Sawyer 3:11:00
Bib# 957
Count Back (Global) +25:00
View full
results
26 Wyatt Olesiuk 3:12:00
Bib# 355
Count Back (Global) +26:00
View full
results
27 Jovan Ferdinands 3:13:00
Bib# 926
Count Back (Global) +27:00
View full
results
28 Kai Nunes 3:14:00
Bib# 104
Count Back (Global) +28:00
View full
results
29 Eamon Monaghan 3:14:00
Bib# 308
Count Back (Global) +28:00
View full
results
30 Andre Moore 3:15:00
Bib# 956
Count Back (Global) +29:00
View full
results
31 Mitchell Stibbard 3:16:00
Bib# 315
Count Back (Global) +30:00
View full
results
32 Copper Prescott 3:16:00
Bib# 422
Count Back (Global) +30:00
View full
results
33 Ilan Knibbs 3:16:00
Bib# 829
Count Back (Global) +30:00
View full
results
34 Joey Kearnes 3:18:00
Bib# 614
Count Back (Global) +32:00
View full
results
35 Dreyson Sherman 3:19:00
Bib# 860
Count Back (Global) +33:00
View full
results
36 Jaret Goulah 3:22:00
Bib# 917
Count Back (Global) +36:00
View full
results
37 Walter Bullen 3:25:00
Bib# 858
Count Back (Global) +39:00
View full
results
38 Finlay Bubbs 3:27:00
Bib# 607
Count Back (Global) +41:00
View full
results
39 Logan Wright 3:28:00
Bib# 342
Count Back (Global) +42:00
View full
results
40 Akai Oliveira 3:29:00
Bib# 421
Count Back (Global) +43:00
View full
results
41 Nole Lantz 3:30:00
Bib# 354
Count Back (Global) +44:00
View full
results
42 Paxton Zorn 3:30:00
Bib# 430
Count Back (Global) +44:00
View full
results
43 Grayson Wright 3:36:00
Bib# 341
Count Back (Global) +50:00
View full
results
44 Carter Ratcliff 3:37:00
Bib# 568
Count Back (Global) +51:00
View full
results
45 Gabe Gerbrandt 3:37:00
Bib# 655
Count Back (Global) +51:00
View full
results
46 Jeffrey Ni 3:37:00
Bib# 913
Count Back (Global) +51:00
View full
results
47 Eli Wallace 3:47:00
Bib# 257
Count Back (Global) +1:01:00
View full
results
48 Declan Ratcliff 3:48:00
Bib# 865
Count Back (Global) +1:02:00
View full
results
49 Nate Morse 4:07:00
Bib# 240
Count Back (Global) +1:21:00
View full
results
50 John Satchell 4:50:00
Bib# 256
Count Back (Global) +2:04:00
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results