2021 Tour de Victoria - Harbour Air Seaplanes 140km

160K | 140K | 100K | 60K | 45K | 30K | 15K | TT | KOM

Victoria, BC, CANADA
Oct 02, 2021
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division City KM/H Time  
1 Derek Mineault M35-39 Whistler 33.5 4:10:27
Rider # 1114 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 19
Gender. Pl. 1 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
2 Matthew Bennett M45-49 North Vancouver 33.6 4:10:27
Rider # 1248 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 2 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
3 Barry Beck M60-64 Brentwood Bay 32.8 4:16:24
Rider # 1275 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 3 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
4 Eric Lorenz M45-49 Vancouver 32.9 4:16:25
Rider # 1041 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 4 Gender. Total. 204 Team Lotus Cycling Club View full
results
Country CAN
5 Colleen Gray-Hewett F50-54 North Vancouver 32.8 4:16:27
Rider # 1230 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 11
Gender. Pl. 1 Gender. Total. 55 Team TaG Cycling Club View full
results
Country CAN
6 Max Waibler M55-59 Vancouver 32.8 4:16:27
Rider # 1286 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 5 Gender. Total. 204 Team Lotus Cycling Club View full
results
Country CAN
7 Brian Vandegriend M45-49 Coquitlam 32.8 4:16:28
Rider # 1120 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 6 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
8 Stefan Boudreault M40-44 Vancouver 32.8 4:16:29
Rider # 1025 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 21
Gender. Pl. 7 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
9 Mark Stephenson M35-39 Victoria 32.8 4:16:30
Rider # 1172 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 19
Gender. Pl. 8 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
10 Omar Elofir M45-49 Vancouver 32.8 4:16:32
Rider # 1082 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 9 Gender. Total. 204 Team Lotus Cycling Club View full
results
Country CAN
11 Chris Downey M50-54 Nanaimo 32.5 4:18:34
Rider # 1231 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 22
Gender. Pl. 10 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
12 Arndt Brettschneider M45-49 North Vancouver 32.2 4:22:02
Rider # 1285 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 11 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
13 Matt Hulse M30-34 Victoria 31.9 4:23:18
Rider # 1217 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 16
Gender. Pl. 12 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
14 Brian Jeffery M55-59 West Vancouver 31.9 4:23:25
Rider # 1274 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 13 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
15 Sasa Fazlagic M45-49 Victoria 31.8 4:24:26
Rider # 1259 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 14 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
16 Dean Steinke M40-44 Victoria 31.8 4:25:24
Rider # 1296 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 21
Gender. Pl. 15 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
17 Owen Sales M16-18 Ottawa 31.6 4:26:40
Rider # 1262 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 3
Gender. Pl. 16 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
18 Joel Alleyn M35-39 Victoria 31.3 4:28:31
Rider # 1299 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 19
Gender. Pl. 17 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
19 Jonathan Watkin M45-49 Victoria 31.3 4:28:32
Rider # 1281 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 18 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
20 Jordan Lamarche M35-39 Victoria 31.2 4:29:42
Rider # 1253 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 19
Gender. Pl. 19 Gender. Total. 204 Team GableCraft Homes View full
results
Country CAN
21 Fredrick Leith M55-59 Vancouver 31.1 4:31:00
Rider # 1078 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 20 Gender. Total. 204 Team Lotus Cycling Club View full
results
Country CAN
22 Jared Lynd M19-24 Vancouver 31.1 4:31:04
Rider # 1039 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 21 Gender. Total. 204 Team Lotus Cycling Club View full
results
Country CAN
23 Christine Fletcher F45-49 Vancouver 31.1 4:31:04
Rider # 1249 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 9
Gender. Pl. 2 Gender. Total. 55 Team Lotus Cycling Club View full
results
Country CAN
24 Christine Neal F55-59 Saanichton 31.0 4:31:05
Rider # 1149 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 3 Gender. Total. 55 Team Element Race Team View full
results
Country CAN
25 Matt Paone M30-34 Colwood 31.0 4:31:19
Rider # 1251 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 16
Gender. Pl. 22 Gender. Total. 204 Team GableCraft Homes View full
results
Country CAN
26 Shane Hoag M45-49 Victoria 31.0 4:31:23
Rider # 1242 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 23 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
27 Rudy Massimo M60-64 Douro-Dummer 30.8 4:32:51
Rider # 1167 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 24 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
28 Scott Phillips M55-59 Victoria 30.7 4:34:11
Rider # 1279 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 25 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
29 Laura Fluit F40-44 Victoria 30.4 4:36:24
Rider # 1159 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 8
Gender. Pl. 4 Gender. Total. 55 Team Element Race Team View full
results
Country CAN
30 Christophe Prudhomme M35-39 Vancouver 30.4 4:37:05
Rider # 1287 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 19
Gender. Pl. 26 Gender. Total. 204 Team Lotus Cycling Club View full
results
Country CAN
31 Marcel Studer M45-49 North Vancouver 30.3 4:37:31
Rider # 1199 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 27 Gender. Total. 204 Team TaG Cycling Club View full
results
Country CAN
32 Giles Deshon M45-49 Victoria 30.3 4:37:31
Rider # 1061 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 28 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
33 L. John Alexander M65-69 Victoria 30.3 4:37:32
Rider # 1165 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 8
Gender. Pl. 29 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
34 Seamus McGrath M45-49 Victoria 30.1 4:39:12
Rider # 2 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 30 Gender. Total. 204 Team Tour de Victoria View full
results
Country CAN
35 Mark Hewett M50-54 North Vancouver 30.1 4:39:38
Rider # 1229 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 22
Gender. Pl. 31 Gender. Total. 204 Team TaG Cycling Club View full
results
Country CAN
36 Thomas Arn M60-64 West Vancouver 30.0 4:40:22
Rider # 1128 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 32 Gender. Total. 204 Team TaG Cycling Club View full
results
Country CAN
37 Paul Connor M70-74 Qualicum Beach 30.0 4:40:26
Rider # 1092 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 7
Gender. Pl. 33 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
38 Christopher Siver M50-54 Victoria 30.0 4:40:53
Rider # 1192 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 22
Gender. Pl. 34 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
39 Brandon Velestuk M35-39 Vancouver 30.0 4:41:14
Rider # 1204 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 19
Gender. Pl. 35 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
40 Sharon Zwick F45-49 Vancouver 29.9 4:41:15
Rider # 1070 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 9
Gender. Pl. 5 Gender. Total. 55 Team Lotus Cycling Club View full
results
Country CAN
41 Maja Woolley F19-24 Squamish 29.8 4:41:38
Rider # 1021 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 4
Gender. Pl. 6 Gender. Total. 55 Team TaG Cycling Club View full
results
Country CAN
42 Scott Woolley M55-59 Squamish 29.8 4:41:40
Rider # 1191 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 36 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
43 Glennon Rosenbloom M45-49 Victoria 29.8 4:42:15
Rider # 1250 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 37 Gender. Total. 204 Team GableCraft Homes View full
results
Country CAN
44 Chris Dallas M40-44 Salmon Arm 29.6 4:44:11
Rider # 1126 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 21
Gender. Pl. 38 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
45 Mark Ashby M45-49 Victoria 29.7 4:44:12
Rider # 1102 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 39 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
46 Tara Rosenberg F35-39 Vancouver 29.5 4:45:14
Rider # 1272 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 7 Gender. Total. 55 Team Lotus Cycling Club View full
results
Country CAN
47 Jordan Ericksen M35-39 Victoria 29.3 4:46:27
Rider # 1252 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 19
Gender. Pl. 40 Gender. Total. 204 Team GableCraft Homes View full
results
Country CAN
48 Josh Young M45-49 Vancouver 29.3 4:46:28
Rider # 1053 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 41 Gender. Total. 204 Team East Van Slackers View full
results
Country CAN
49 Shaun MacNeill M25-29 West Vancouver 29.2 4:47:28
Rider # 1256 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 6
Gender. Pl. 42 Gender. Total. 204 Team GableCraft Homes View full
results
Country CAN
50 Stephanie Brown F55-59 Vancouver 29.2 4:48:40
Rider # 1190 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 8 Gender. Total. 55 Team Lotus Cycling Club View full
results
Country CAN
51 Mark Miller M55-59 North Saanich 29.2 4:49:03
Rider # 1033 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 43 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
52 John Coyle M55-59 Nanaimo 29.1 4:49:16
Rider # 1278 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 44 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
53 Joel Zushman M30-34 Victoria 29.0 4:49:31
Rider # 1254 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 16
Gender. Pl. 45 Gender. Total. 204 Team GableCraft Homes View full
results
Country CAN
54 Rod Mitchell M60-64 Port Alberni 29.0 4:50:27
Rider # 1135 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 46 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
55 Sam Tsang M30-34 Burnaby 28.9 4:52:17
Rider # 1269 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 16
Gender. Pl. 47 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
56 Bradley Laviolette M40-44 Vancouver 28.8 4:52:21
Rider # 1300 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 21
Gender. Pl. 48 Gender. Total. 204 Team Lotus Cycling Club View full
results
Country CAN
57 Neil Riphagen M40-44 North Saanich 28.8 4:52:21
Rider # 1158 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 21
Gender. Pl. 49 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
58 Joseph Pelle M45-49 Vancouver 28.7 4:53:14
Rider # 1015 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 50 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
59 Bruce Darby M60-64 Garibaldi Highlands 28.7 4:53:35
Rider # 1014 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 51 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
60 Mike Allen M65-69 Vancouver 28.7 4:53:36
Rider # 1001 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 8
Gender. Pl. 52 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
61 Christopher Slattery M40-44 Vancouver 28.6 4:53:40
Rider # 1301 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 21
Gender. Pl. 53 Gender. Total. 204 Team Quarante Vitesse View full
results
Country CAN
62 Andrew Watt M60-64 Vancouver 28.5 4:54:49
Rider # 1118 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 54 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
63 Marie-Chantal Lechasseur F50-54 Victoria 28.6 4:55:01
Rider # 1156 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 11
Gender. Pl. 9 Gender. Total. 55 Team View full
results
Country CAN
64 Eric Dare M30-34 Sooke 28.3 4:56:42
Rider # 1220 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 16
Gender. Pl. 55 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
65 Stephen White M45-49 Victoria 28.4 4:57:17
Rider # 1023 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 56 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
66 Bryan Clark M40-44 Victoria 28.3 4:58:04
Rider # 1208 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 21
Gender. Pl. 57 Gender. Total. 204 Team Old Growth Dads View full
results
Country CAN
67 Mark Rutledge M55-59 Victoria 28.2 4:58:17
Rider # 1282 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 58 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
68 Kevin Rennie M60-64 Richmond 28.2 4:58:33
Rider # 1048 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 59 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
69 Derek Christiansen M50-54 Delta 28.3 4:58:41
Rider # 1198 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 22
Gender. Pl. 60 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
70 Arnold Yee M50-54 Vancouver 28.3 4:58:47
Rider # 1267 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 22
Gender. Pl. 61 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
71 Hal Owens M65-69 Richmond 28.1 4:59:17
Rider # 1211 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 8
Gender. Pl. 62 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
72 Simon Farrington M45-49 Vancouver 28.0 4:59:53
Rider # 1246 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 63 Gender. Total. 204 Team Quarante Vitesse View full
results
Country CAN
73 Fabiano Dias M40-44 Port Moody 28.1 4:59:53
Rider # 1210 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 21
Gender. Pl. 64 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
74 Adam Bruce M30-34 Victoria 28.1 5:00:17
Rider # 1197 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 16
Gender. Pl. 65 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
75 Sean Nieuwenhuis M50-54 Vancouver 28.0 5:00:32
Rider # 1060 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 22
Gender. Pl. 66 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
76 Sara Forsyth F45-49 Vancouver 27.9 5:01:28
Rider # 1266 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 9
Gender. Pl. 10 Gender. Total. 55 Team Lotus Cycling Club View full
results
Country CAN
77 Chris Wille M60-64 Victoria 27.9 5:01:30
Rider # 1290 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 67 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
78 David Kostelyk M30-34 Abbotsford 27.9 5:01:30
Rider # 1098 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 16
Gender. Pl. 68 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
79 Marit Kostelyk F30-34 Abbotsford 27.9 5:01:30
Rider # 1097 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 11 Gender. Total. 55 Team View full
results
Country CAN
80 Geoff Ruffle M35-39 Calgary 27.8 5:03:09
Rider # 1294 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 19
Gender. Pl. 69 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
81 Tom Hasker M60-64 Delta 27.7 5:03:28
Rider # 1232 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 70 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
82 Art Hazell M60-64 Maple Ridge 27.6 5:04:17
Rider # 1065 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 71 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
83 Mark Whitney M40-44 Victoria 27.4 5:07:22
Rider # 1003 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 21
Gender. Pl. 72 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
84 Michael Binstead M50-54 Victoria 27.1 5:10:16
Rider # 1170 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 22
Gender. Pl. 73 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
85 Michael Mulholland M45-49 Victoria 27.1 5:10:16
Rider # 1174 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 74 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
86 David Wight M35-39 Victoria 27.1 5:10:16
Rider # 1175 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 19
Gender. Pl. 75 Gender. Total. 204 Team GableCraft Homes View full
results
Country CAN
87 Jane Pattillo F40-44 Vancouver 27.0 5:11:52
Rider # 1247 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 8
Gender. Pl. 12 Gender. Total. 55 Team Quarante Vitesse View full
results
Country CAN
88 Carmen Holmes-Smith F19-24 Victoria 27.0 5:12:26
Rider # 1084 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 4
Gender. Pl. 13 Gender. Total. 55 Team vasoconstriction addiction anonymous View full
results
Country CAN
89 Simon Biickert M45-49 Calgary 26.9 5:12:51
Rider # 1038 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 76 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
90 Conner Bernabe M19-24 Shawnigan Lake 26.9 5:12:56
Rider # 1255 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 77 Gender. Total. 204 Team GableCraft Homes View full
results
Country CAN
91 Rhys McLeod M19-24 Nakusp 26.9 5:13:10
Rider # 1085 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 78 Gender. Total. 204 Team vasoconstriction addiction anonymous View full
results
Country CAN
92 James Adam M35-39 Victoria 26.9 5:13:30
Rider # 1185 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 19
Gender. Pl. 79 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
93 Cheryl Morch F50-54 Lantzville 26.8 5:14:06
Rider # 1110 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 11
Gender. Pl. 14 Gender. Total. 55 Team View full
results
Country CAN
94 Bryan Rehill M45-49 Nanaimo 26.8 5:14:06
Rider # 129 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 80 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
95 Paul Mitchell M70-74 North Vancouver 26.8 5:14:06
Rider # 1168 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 7
Gender. Pl. 81 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
96 Corbin Lowe M30-34 Vancouver 26.8 5:14:24
Rider # 1069 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 16
Gender. Pl. 82 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
97 Geoff Courtnall M60-64 Victoria 26.7 5:14:37
Rider # 1087 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 83 Gender. Total. 204 Team Trek Victoria/Pro City View full
results
Country CAN
98 Timothy Young M45-49 Vancouver 26.6 5:15:34
Rider # 1292 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 84 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
99 Bart Vanstaalduinen M45-49 Vancouver 26.6 5:16:08
Rider # 1091 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 85 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
100 Dante Gatti M55-59 Windsor 26.6 5:16:38
Rider # 1051 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 86 Gender. Total. 204 Team View full
results
Country CAN
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Derek Mineault M35-39 4:10:27
Rider # 1114
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 19
Gender. Pl. 1
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
2 Matthew Bennett M45-49 4:10:27
Rider # 1248
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 2
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
3 Barry Beck M60-64 4:16:24
Rider # 1275
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 3
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
4 Eric Lorenz M45-49 4:16:25
Rider # 1041
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 4
Gender. Total. 204
Team Lotus Cycling Club
Country CAN
View full
results
5 Colleen Gray-Hewett F50-54 4:16:27
Rider # 1230
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 11
Gender. Pl. 1
Gender. Total. 55
Team TaG Cycling Club
Country CAN
View full
results
6 Max Waibler M55-59 4:16:27
Rider # 1286
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 5
Gender. Total. 204
Team Lotus Cycling Club
Country CAN
View full
results
7 Brian Vandegriend M45-49 4:16:28
Rider # 1120
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 6
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
8 Stefan Boudreault M40-44 4:16:29
Rider # 1025
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 21
Gender. Pl. 7
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
9 Mark Stephenson M35-39 4:16:30
Rider # 1172
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 19
Gender. Pl. 8
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
10 Omar Elofir M45-49 4:16:32
Rider # 1082
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 9
Gender. Total. 204
Team Lotus Cycling Club
Country CAN
View full
results
11 Chris Downey M50-54 4:18:34
Rider # 1231
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 22
Gender. Pl. 10
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
12 Arndt Brettschneider M45-49 4:22:02
Rider # 1285
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 11
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
13 Matt Hulse M30-34 4:23:18
Rider # 1217
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 16
Gender. Pl. 12
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
14 Brian Jeffery M55-59 4:23:25
Rider # 1274
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 13
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
15 Sasa Fazlagic M45-49 4:24:26
Rider # 1259
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 14
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
16 Dean Steinke M40-44 4:25:24
Rider # 1296
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 21
Gender. Pl. 15
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
17 Owen Sales M16-18 4:26:40
Rider # 1262
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 3
Gender. Pl. 16
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
18 Joel Alleyn M35-39 4:28:31
Rider # 1299
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 19
Gender. Pl. 17
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
19 Jonathan Watkin M45-49 4:28:32
Rider # 1281
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 18
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
20 Jordan Lamarche M35-39 4:29:42
Rider # 1253
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 19
Gender. Pl. 19
Gender. Total. 204
Team GableCraft Homes
Country CAN
View full
results
21 Fredrick Leith M55-59 4:31:00
Rider # 1078
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 20
Gender. Total. 204
Team Lotus Cycling Club
Country CAN
View full
results
22 Jared Lynd M19-24 4:31:04
Rider # 1039
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 21
Gender. Total. 204
Team Lotus Cycling Club
Country CAN
View full
results
23 Christine Fletcher F45-49 4:31:04
Rider # 1249
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 9
Gender. Pl. 2
Gender. Total. 55
Team Lotus Cycling Club
Country CAN
View full
results
24 Christine Neal F55-59 4:31:05
Rider # 1149
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 3
Gender. Total. 55
Team Element Race Team
Country CAN
View full
results
25 Matt Paone M30-34 4:31:19
Rider # 1251
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 16
Gender. Pl. 22
Gender. Total. 204
Team GableCraft Homes
Country CAN
View full
results
26 Shane Hoag M45-49 4:31:23
Rider # 1242
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 23
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
27 Rudy Massimo M60-64 4:32:51
Rider # 1167
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 24
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
28 Scott Phillips M55-59 4:34:11
Rider # 1279
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 25
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
29 Laura Fluit F40-44 4:36:24
Rider # 1159
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 8
Gender. Pl. 4
Gender. Total. 55
Team Element Race Team
Country CAN
View full
results
30 Christophe Prudhomme M35-39 4:37:05
Rider # 1287
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 19
Gender. Pl. 26
Gender. Total. 204
Team Lotus Cycling Club
Country CAN
View full
results
31 Marcel Studer M45-49 4:37:31
Rider # 1199
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 27
Gender. Total. 204
Team TaG Cycling Club
Country CAN
View full
results
32 Giles Deshon M45-49 4:37:31
Rider # 1061
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 28
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
33 L. John Alexander M65-69 4:37:32
Rider # 1165
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 8
Gender. Pl. 29
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
34 Seamus McGrath M45-49 4:39:12
Rider # 2
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 30
Gender. Total. 204
Team Tour de Victoria
Country CAN
View full
results
35 Mark Hewett M50-54 4:39:38
Rider # 1229
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 22
Gender. Pl. 31
Gender. Total. 204
Team TaG Cycling Club
Country CAN
View full
results
36 Thomas Arn M60-64 4:40:22
Rider # 1128
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 32
Gender. Total. 204
Team TaG Cycling Club
Country CAN
View full
results
37 Paul Connor M70-74 4:40:26
Rider # 1092
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 7
Gender. Pl. 33
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
38 Christopher Siver M50-54 4:40:53
Rider # 1192
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 22
Gender. Pl. 34
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
39 Brandon Velestuk M35-39 4:41:14
Rider # 1204
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 19
Gender. Pl. 35
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
40 Sharon Zwick F45-49 4:41:15
Rider # 1070
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 9
Gender. Pl. 5
Gender. Total. 55
Team Lotus Cycling Club
Country CAN
View full
results
41 Maja Woolley F19-24 4:41:38
Rider # 1021
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 4
Gender. Pl. 6
Gender. Total. 55
Team TaG Cycling Club
Country CAN
View full
results
42 Scott Woolley M55-59 4:41:40
Rider # 1191
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 36
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
43 Glennon Rosenbloom M45-49 4:42:15
Rider # 1250
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 37
Gender. Total. 204
Team GableCraft Homes
Country CAN
View full
results
44 Chris Dallas M40-44 4:44:11
Rider # 1126
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 21
Gender. Pl. 38
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
45 Mark Ashby M45-49 4:44:12
Rider # 1102
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 39
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
46 Tara Rosenberg F35-39 4:45:14
Rider # 1272
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 7
Gender. Total. 55
Team Lotus Cycling Club
Country CAN
View full
results
47 Jordan Ericksen M35-39 4:46:27
Rider # 1252
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 19
Gender. Pl. 40
Gender. Total. 204
Team GableCraft Homes
Country CAN
View full
results
48 Josh Young M45-49 4:46:28
Rider # 1053
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 41
Gender. Total. 204
Team East Van Slackers
Country CAN
View full
results
49 Shaun MacNeill M25-29 4:47:28
Rider # 1256
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 6
Gender. Pl. 42
Gender. Total. 204
Team GableCraft Homes
Country CAN
View full
results
50 Stephanie Brown F55-59 4:48:40
Rider # 1190
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 8
Gender. Total. 55
Team Lotus Cycling Club
Country CAN
View full
results
51 Mark Miller M55-59 4:49:03
Rider # 1033
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 43
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
52 John Coyle M55-59 4:49:16
Rider # 1278
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 44
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
53 Joel Zushman M30-34 4:49:31
Rider # 1254
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 16
Gender. Pl. 45
Gender. Total. 204
Team GableCraft Homes
Country CAN
View full
results
54 Rod Mitchell M60-64 4:50:27
Rider # 1135
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 46
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
55 Sam Tsang M30-34 4:52:17
Rider # 1269
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 16
Gender. Pl. 47
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
56 Bradley Laviolette M40-44 4:52:21
Rider # 1300
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 21
Gender. Pl. 48
Gender. Total. 204
Team Lotus Cycling Club
Country CAN
View full
results
57 Neil Riphagen M40-44 4:52:21
Rider # 1158
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 21
Gender. Pl. 49
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
58 Joseph Pelle M45-49 4:53:14
Rider # 1015
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 50
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
59 Bruce Darby M60-64 4:53:35
Rider # 1014
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 51
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
60 Mike Allen M65-69 4:53:36
Rider # 1001
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 8
Gender. Pl. 52
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
61 Christopher Slattery M40-44 4:53:40
Rider # 1301
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 21
Gender. Pl. 53
Gender. Total. 204
Team Quarante Vitesse
Country CAN
View full
results
62 Andrew Watt M60-64 4:54:49
Rider # 1118
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 54
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
63 Marie-Chantal Lechasseur F50-54 4:55:01
Rider # 1156
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 11
Gender. Pl. 9
Gender. Total. 55
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
64 Eric Dare M30-34 4:56:42
Rider # 1220
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 16
Gender. Pl. 55
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
65 Stephen White M45-49 4:57:17
Rider # 1023
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 56
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
66 Bryan Clark M40-44 4:58:04
Rider # 1208
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 21
Gender. Pl. 57
Gender. Total. 204
Team Old Growth Dads
Country CAN
View full
results
67 Mark Rutledge M55-59 4:58:17
Rider # 1282
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 58
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
68 Kevin Rennie M60-64 4:58:33
Rider # 1048
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 59
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
69 Derek Christiansen M50-54 4:58:41
Rider # 1198
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 22
Gender. Pl. 60
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
70 Arnold Yee M50-54 4:58:47
Rider # 1267
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 22
Gender. Pl. 61
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
71 Hal Owens M65-69 4:59:17
Rider # 1211
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 8
Gender. Pl. 62
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
72 Simon Farrington M45-49 4:59:53
Rider # 1246
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 40
Gender. Pl. 63
Gender. Total. 204
Team Quarante Vitesse
Country CAN
View full
results
73 Fabiano Dias M40-44 4:59:53
Rider # 1210
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 21
Gender. Pl. 64
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
74 Adam Bruce M30-34 5:00:17
Rider # 1197
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 16
Gender. Pl. 65
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
75 Sean Nieuwenhuis M50-54 5:00:32
Rider # 1060
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 22
Gender. Pl. 66
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN
View full
results
76 Sara Forsyth F45-49 5:01:28
Rider # 1266
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 9
Gender. Pl. 10
Gender. Total. 55
Team Lotus Cycling Club
Country CAN
View full
results
77 Chris Wille M60-64 5:01:30
Rider # 1290
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 28
Gender. Pl. 67
Gender. Total. 204
Team
Country CAN