Rank | Name | Bib# | Division | School | Time | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aidan PEAKE | 516 | HS MALE | New Norway | 30:02 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicholas TAYLOR | 95 | HS MALE | Camrose Comp | 30:36 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Henok SEXTON | 92 | HS MALE | Camrose Comp | 30:47 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Luka TAYLOR | 94 | HS MALE | Camrose Comp | 30:47 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | David KAWAHARA | 1103 | HS MALE | St. Augustine | 31:19 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Matthew SEARLE | 91 | HS MALE | Camrose Comp | 31:45 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Colby ANDERSON | 86 | HS MALE | Camrose Comp | 32:18 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Matthew KAWAHARA | 1104 | HS MALE | St. Augustine | 32:43 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Jayce SOLEY | 347 | HS MALE | HJ Cody | 32:46 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Jayden HUNTER | 513 | HS MALE | New Norway | 33:07 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Jay YOUNG | 1023 | HS MALE | Wetaskiwin Comp | 33:13 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Avry NIVEN | 90 | HS MALE | Camrose Comp | 34:02 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Ali HAMAOUI | 1022 | HS MALE | Wetaskiwin Comp | 34:07 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Lony REPETSKI | 355 | HS MALE | J.C.Charyk School | 34:10 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Leroux CARSON | 578 | HS MALE | OLMP | 34:11 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Ben MACDONALD | 1012 | HS MALE | Bawlf School | 34:22 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Elijah RAYNER | 346 | HS MALE | HJ Cody | 34:50 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Michael BELL | 343 | HS MALE | HJ Cody | 34:50 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Stefan OPREA | 980 | HS MALE | Wm. E Hay Stettler | 35:19 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Verbass ETHAN | 579 | HS MALE | OLMP | 35:35 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Jules FETAZ | 304 | HS MALE | Gus Wetter | 35:47 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Ian TOMASZEWSKI | 1013 | HS MALE | Bawlf School | 35:48 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Merrick MOORE | 345 | HS MALE | HJ Cody | 36:22 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Walker TRAUTMAN | 518 | HS MALE | New Norway | 36:42 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Wesley JOYCE | 88 | HS MALE | Camrose Comp | 36:43 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Tyler MOKRY | 168 | HS MALE | Camrose Comp | 36:49 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Will CROSS | 1024 | HS MALE | Wetaskiwin Comp | 37:16 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
28 | Ryder BUCHWITZ | 979 | HS MALE | Wm. E Hay Stettler | 37:19 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | Brady GROOT | 1101 | HS MALE | St. Augustine | 38:35 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
30 | Tavis MACNEILL | 1097 | HS MALE | St. Augustine | 40:03 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
31 | Briggs COOKE | 87 | HS MALE | Camrose Comp | 40:22 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
32 | Carson WHITING | 326 | HS MALE | Hay Lakes School | 40:29 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
33 | Scott BARBER | 1010 | HS MALE | Bawlf School | 42:21 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
34 | Nathan GILES | 1102 | HS MALE | St. Augustine | 42:28 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
35 | Grayson MCDOUGALL | 344 | HS MALE | HJ Cody | 42:57 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
36 | Draken MOL | 89 | HS MALE | Camrose Comp | 44:14 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
37 | Aidan DELARGE | 325 | HS MALE | Hay Lakes School | 44:15 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
38 | Damien NORMANDEAU | 1096 | HS MALE | St. Augustine | 44:16 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
39 | Frigon AJ | 577 | HS MALE | OLMP | 44:21 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
40 | Max DAVIS | 1034 | HS MALE | Viking School | 45:21 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
41 | Erik CARLSEN | 1011 | HS MALE | Bawlf School | 45:30 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
42 | James CARDINAL | 508 | HS MALE | New Norway | 46:05 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
43 | Nathan BENDERA | 1098 | HS MALE | St. Augustine | 46:07 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
44 | Anwar TINDALL | 96 | HS MALE | Camrose Comp | 48:27 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
45 | Wyatt MOWAT | 515 | HS MALE | New Norway | 48:40 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
46 | Bradley JOHNSON | 514 | HS MALE | New Norway | 59:28 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
47 | Josiah HERBERT | 512 | HS MALE | New Norway | 59:44 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
48 | Friesen JESSE | 580 | HS MALE | OLMP | 1:04:15 | ||||||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aidan PEAKE | HS MALE | 30:02 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicholas TAYLOR | HS MALE | 30:36 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Henok SEXTON | HS MALE | 30:47 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Luka TAYLOR | HS MALE | 30:47 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | David KAWAHARA | HS MALE | 31:19 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Matthew SEARLE | HS MALE | 31:45 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Colby ANDERSON | HS MALE | 32:18 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Matthew KAWAHARA | HS MALE | 32:43 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Jayce SOLEY | HS MALE | 32:46 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Jayden HUNTER | HS MALE | 33:07 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Jay YOUNG | HS MALE | 33:13 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Avry NIVEN | HS MALE | 34:02 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Ali HAMAOUI | HS MALE | 34:07 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Lony REPETSKI | HS MALE | 34:10 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Leroux CARSON | HS MALE | 34:11 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Ben MACDONALD | HS MALE | 34:22 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Elijah RAYNER | HS MALE | 34:50 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Michael BELL | HS MALE | 34:50 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Stefan OPREA | HS MALE | 35:19 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Verbass ETHAN | HS MALE | 35:35 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Jules FETAZ | HS MALE | 35:47 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Ian TOMASZEWSKI | HS MALE | 35:48 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Merrick MOORE | HS MALE | 36:22 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Walker TRAUTMAN | HS MALE | 36:42 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Wesley JOYCE | HS MALE | 36:43 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Tyler MOKRY | HS MALE | 36:49 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Will CROSS | HS MALE | 37:16 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
28 | Ryder BUCHWITZ | HS MALE | 37:19 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | Brady GROOT | HS MALE | 38:35 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
30 | Tavis MACNEILL | HS MALE | 40:03 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
31 | Briggs COOKE | HS MALE | 40:22 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
32 | Carson WHITING | HS MALE | 40:29 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
33 | Scott BARBER | HS MALE | 42:21 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
34 | Nathan GILES | HS MALE | 42:28 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
35 | Grayson MCDOUGALL | HS MALE | 42:57 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
36 | Draken MOL | HS MALE | 44:14 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
37 | Aidan DELARGE | HS MALE | 44:15 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
38 | Damien NORMANDEAU | HS MALE | 44:16 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
39 | Frigon AJ | HS MALE | 44:21 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
40 | Max DAVIS | HS MALE | 45:21 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
41 | Erik CARLSEN | HS MALE | 45:30 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
42 | James CARDINAL | HS MALE | 46:05 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
43 | Nathan BENDERA | HS MALE | 46:07 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
44 | Anwar TINDALL | HS MALE | 48:27 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
45 | Wyatt MOWAT | HS MALE | 48:40 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
46 | Bradley JOHNSON | HS MALE | 59:28 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
47 | Josiah HERBERT | HS MALE | 59:44 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
48 | Friesen JESSE | HS MALE | 1:04:15 | ||||||||||||||
|
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Results |
---|