Rank | Name | Bib# | Division | School | Time | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jerrett ROSS | 288 | G9 MALE | Ecole Leduc Junior High School | 20:55 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Blaine CABAY | 1094 | G9 MALE | St. Augustine | 22:09 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Levi CONGDON | 38 | G9 MALE | Bashaw | 22:21 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Colby BENDFELD | 1009 | G9 MALE | Bawlf School | 23:19 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Dawson FERGUSON | 79 | G9 MALE | Camrose Comp | 23:22 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Rick VAN DER WOUDE | 495 | G9 MALE | New Norway | 23:25 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Brady SUCHY | 668 | G9 MALE | Ryley School | 23:36 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Luke BROOKE | 1032 | G9 MALE | Viking School | 24:28 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Rowan COOKE | 488 | G9 MALE | New Norway | 24:37 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Jacob DREBERT | 49 | G9 MALE | Breton | 24:51 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Callum STEWART | 302 | G9 MALE | Gus Wetter | 24:51 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Kayden HEARN | 286 | G9 MALE | Ecole Leduc Junior High School | 25:19 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Dominick GRAVEL | 50 | G9 MALE | Breton | 25:26 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Power RYDER | 575 | G9 MALE | OLMP | 26:03 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Kale SCHMIDT | 336 | G9 MALE | HJ Cody | 26:10 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Joshua MAKOLOSKI | 80 | G9 MALE | Camrose Comp | 27:14 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Dalton SMITH | 52 | G9 MALE | Breton | 28:05 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Ryland MASSE | 492 | G9 MALE | New Norway | 29:09 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Colin CRITCH | 333 | G9 MALE | HJ Cody | 29:52 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Padilla EVAN | 574 | G9 MALE | OLMP | 30:06 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Kevin GORDON | 910 | G9 MALE | Tofield School | 31:03 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Ty HEISLER | 489 | G9 MALE | New Norway | 31:08 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Ayden HANSEN | 51 | G9 MALE | Breton | 31:22 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Austin LANGILLE | 287 | G9 MALE | Ecole Leduc Junior High School | 31:50 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Warren PARKER | 120 | G9 MALE | Caroline School | 34:30 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Josiah PHILIPS | 335 | G9 MALE | HJ Cody | 34:35 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Kaden EWALD | 658 | G9 MALE | Round Hill School | 35:49 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
28 | Loterina BRYLLE | 573 | G9 MALE | OLMP | 35:53 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | Owen SCHULTZ | 493 | G9 MALE | New Norway | 36:59 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
30 | Joon KIM | 490 | G9 MALE | New Norway | 37:00 | ||||||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jerrett ROSS | G9 MALE | 20:55 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Blaine CABAY | G9 MALE | 22:09 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Levi CONGDON | G9 MALE | 22:21 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Colby BENDFELD | G9 MALE | 23:19 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Dawson FERGUSON | G9 MALE | 23:22 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Rick VAN DER WOUDE | G9 MALE | 23:25 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Brady SUCHY | G9 MALE | 23:36 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Luke BROOKE | G9 MALE | 24:28 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Rowan COOKE | G9 MALE | 24:37 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Jacob DREBERT | G9 MALE | 24:51 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Callum STEWART | G9 MALE | 24:51 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Kayden HEARN | G9 MALE | 25:19 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Dominick GRAVEL | G9 MALE | 25:26 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Power RYDER | G9 MALE | 26:03 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Kale SCHMIDT | G9 MALE | 26:10 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Joshua MAKOLOSKI | G9 MALE | 27:14 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Dalton SMITH | G9 MALE | 28:05 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Ryland MASSE | G9 MALE | 29:09 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Colin CRITCH | G9 MALE | 29:52 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Padilla EVAN | G9 MALE | 30:06 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Kevin GORDON | G9 MALE | 31:03 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Ty HEISLER | G9 MALE | 31:08 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Ayden HANSEN | G9 MALE | 31:22 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Austin LANGILLE | G9 MALE | 31:50 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Warren PARKER | G9 MALE | 34:30 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Josiah PHILIPS | G9 MALE | 34:35 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Kaden EWALD | G9 MALE | 35:49 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
28 | Loterina BRYLLE | G9 MALE | 35:53 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | Owen SCHULTZ | G9 MALE | 36:59 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
30 | Joon KIM | G9 MALE | 37:00 | ||||||||||||||
|
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Results |
---|