2021 Spartan X-Country (G8 Male)

HS M | OP M | HS F | G9 M | G8 M | G9 F | G7 M | G8 F | DV1 F | DV1 M | EG4 F | EG4 M | EG5 F | EG5 M | EG6 F | EG6 M | G7 F

Dried Meat Lake, New Norway, AB
Sep 29, 2021
TIMER - Bruce Robin
  Rank Name Bib# Division School Time  
1 Ryder MARTENS 247 G8 MALE Ecole Charlie Killiam 15:00
KM/Pace 4:28 Mile/Pace 7:10 View full
results
2 Nixon GANSKE 280 G8 MALE Ecole Leduc Junior High School 15:05
KM/Pace 4:29 Mile/Pace 7:12 View full
results
3 Gavin SKARET 320 G8 MALE Hay Lakes School 15:49
KM/Pace 4:42 Mile/Pace 7:34 View full
results
4 Blayze THUE 1007 G8 MALE Bawlf School 15:58
KM/Pace 4:45 Mile/Pace 7:38 View full
results
5 Justus SVEINBJORNSON 248 G8 MALE Ecole Charlie Killiam 16:19
KM/Pace 4:51 Mile/Pace 7:48 View full
results
6 Kingston SLABBERT 479 G8 MALE New Norway 16:26
KM/Pace 4:53 Mile/Pace 7:51 View full
results
7 Mallon DEACON 570 G8 MALE OLMP 17:01
KM/Pace 5:03 Mile/Pace 8:08 View full
results
8 Jaxon MAKOLOSKI 245 G8 MALE Ecole Charlie Killiam 17:02
KM/Pace 5:04 Mile/Pace 8:08 View full
results
9 Rhys HORON 184 G8 MALE Daysland 17:03
KM/Pace 5:04 Mile/Pace 8:09 View full
results
10 David RUZICKA 375 G8 MALE Killam 17:20
KM/Pace 5:09 Mile/Pace 8:17 View full
results
11 Kade RANCIER 374 G8 MALE Killam 17:25
KM/Pace 5:11 Mile/Pace 8:19 View full
results
12 Dallas PEOPLES 33 G8 MALE Bashaw 18:17
KM/Pace 5:26 Mile/Pace 8:44 View full
results
13 Zackary TETRAULT 908 G8 MALE Tofield School 18:36
KM/Pace 5:31 Mile/Pace 8:53 View full
results
14 Noah ZIMMER 185 G8 MALE Daysland 18:43
KM/Pace 5:34 Mile/Pace 8:56 View full
results
15 Emerson PEAKE 478 G8 MALE New Norway 19:07
KM/Pace 5:41 Mile/Pace 9:08 View full
results
16 Keagan FORREST 904 G8 MALE Tofield School 19:46
KM/Pace 5:52 Mile/Pace 9:27 View full
results
17 Braxten KUEBER 372 G8 MALE Killam 20:13
KM/Pace 6:00 Mile/Pace 9:39 View full
results
18 Atley MARSILLI 246 G8 MALE Ecole Charlie Killiam 20:23
KM/Pace 6:03 Mile/Pace 9:44 View full
results
19 Wyatt WIANCKO 300 G8 MALE Gus Wetter 20:29
KM/Pace 6:05 Mile/Pace 9:47 View full
results
20 Cruz STOUTENBERG 971 G8 MALE Wm. E Hay Stettler 20:37
KM/Pace 6:08 Mile/Pace 9:51 View full
results
21 Layton PIERSON 34 G8 MALE Bashaw 21:04
KM/Pace 6:16 Mile/Pace 10:04 View full
results
22 Andrew SAKALUK 152 G8 MALE CHSPS 21:29
KM/Pace 6:23 Mile/Pace 10:16 View full
results
23 Chase FORSYTH 242 G8 MALE Ecole Charlie Killiam 22:06
KM/Pace 6:34 Mile/Pace 10:34 View full
results
24 Parker KOCH 243 G8 MALE Ecole Charlie Killiam 22:41
KM/Pace 6:44 Mile/Pace 10:50 View full
results
25 Kaleb STARK 459 G8 MALE New Norway 22:57
KM/Pace 6:49 Mile/Pace 10:58 View full
results
26 Ethan VANSTONE 667 G8 MALE Ryley School 23:52
KM/Pace 7:05 Mile/Pace 11:24 View full
results
27 Zachary CAHOON 903 G8 MALE Tofield School 24:03
KM/Pace 7:08 Mile/Pace 11:29 View full
results
28 Nathaniel WIDEMAN-LYON 249 G8 MALE Ecole Charlie Killiam 24:06
KM/Pace 7:09 Mile/Pace 11:31 View full
results
29 Ethan CRANSTON 262 G8 MALE Ecole des Fondateurs 24:16
KM/Pace 7:12 Mile/Pace 11:35 View full
results
30 Caleb DEMPSEY 127 G8 MALE CHSPS 24:19
KM/Pace 7:13 Mile/Pace 11:37 View full
results
31 Declan JONES 48 G8 MALE Breton 24:22
KM/Pace 7:14 Mile/Pace 11:39 View full
results
32 Koston MCNABB 907 G8 MALE Tofield School 25:24
KM/Pace 7:32 Mile/Pace 12:08 View full
results
33 Shane MAKINAW 244 G8 MALE Ecole Charlie Killiam 25:27
KM/Pace 7:33 Mile/Pace 12:09 View full
results
34 Jonathan WOCKNITZ 657 G8 MALE Round Hill School 26:12
KM/Pace 7:47 Mile/Pace 12:31 View full
results
35 Andrew LASSU 373 G8 MALE Killam 26:58
KM/Pace 8:00 Mile/Pace 12:53 View full
results
36 Rowen PATTEN 151 G8 MALE CHSPS 27:05
KM/Pace 8:02 Mile/Pace 12:56 View full
results
37 Levi MASON 281 G8 MALE Ecole Leduc Junior High School 27:08
KM/Pace 8:03 Mile/Pace 12:58 View full
results
38 Jacob CORNWELL 319 G8 MALE CHSPS 29:15
KM/Pace 8:41 Mile/Pace 13:58 View full
results
39 Corbin LUTZ 906 G8 MALE Tofield School 30:04
KM/Pace 8:56 Mile/Pace 14:22 View full
results
40 Easton SINCLAIR 35 G8 MALE Bashaw 30:09
KM/Pace 8:57 Mile/Pace 14:24 View full
results
41 Conlan DAVEY 241 G8 MALE Ecole Charlie Killiam 30:16
KM/Pace 8:59 Mile/Pace 14:28 View full
results
42 Leland BIGNELL 476 G8 MALE New Norway 41:41
KM/Pace 12:22 Mile/Pace 19:54 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Ryder MARTENS G8 MALE 15:00
KM/Pace 4:28
Mile/Pace 7:10
View full
results
2 Nixon GANSKE G8 MALE 15:05
KM/Pace 4:29
Mile/Pace 7:12
View full
results
3 Gavin SKARET G8 MALE 15:49
KM/Pace 4:42
Mile/Pace 7:34
View full
results
4 Blayze THUE G8 MALE 15:58
KM/Pace 4:45
Mile/Pace 7:38
View full
results
5 Justus SVEINBJORNSON G8 MALE 16:19
KM/Pace 4:51
Mile/Pace 7:48
View full
results
6 Kingston SLABBERT G8 MALE 16:26
KM/Pace 4:53
Mile/Pace 7:51
View full
results
7 Mallon DEACON G8 MALE 17:01
KM/Pace 5:03
Mile/Pace 8:08
View full
results
8 Jaxon MAKOLOSKI G8 MALE 17:02
KM/Pace 5:04
Mile/Pace 8:08
View full
results
9 Rhys HORON G8 MALE 17:03
KM/Pace 5:04
Mile/Pace 8:09
View full
results
10 David RUZICKA G8 MALE 17:20
KM/Pace 5:09
Mile/Pace 8:17
View full
results
11 Kade RANCIER G8 MALE 17:25
KM/Pace 5:11
Mile/Pace 8:19
View full
results
12 Dallas PEOPLES G8 MALE 18:17
KM/Pace 5:26
Mile/Pace 8:44
View full
results
13 Zackary TETRAULT G8 MALE 18:36
KM/Pace 5:31
Mile/Pace 8:53
View full
results
14 Noah ZIMMER G8 MALE 18:43
KM/Pace 5:34
Mile/Pace 8:56
View full
results
15 Emerson PEAKE G8 MALE 19:07
KM/Pace 5:41
Mile/Pace 9:08
View full
results
16 Keagan FORREST G8 MALE 19:46
KM/Pace 5:52
Mile/Pace 9:27
View full
results
17 Braxten KUEBER G8 MALE 20:13
KM/Pace 6:00
Mile/Pace 9:39
View full
results
18 Atley MARSILLI G8 MALE 20:23
KM/Pace 6:03
Mile/Pace 9:44
View full
results
19 Wyatt WIANCKO G8 MALE 20:29
KM/Pace 6:05
Mile/Pace 9:47
View full
results
20 Cruz STOUTENBERG G8 MALE 20:37
KM/Pace 6:08
Mile/Pace 9:51
View full
results
21 Layton PIERSON G8 MALE 21:04
KM/Pace 6:16
Mile/Pace 10:04
View full
results
22 Andrew SAKALUK G8 MALE 21:29
KM/Pace 6:23
Mile/Pace 10:16
View full
results
23 Chase FORSYTH G8 MALE 22:06
KM/Pace 6:34
Mile/Pace 10:34
View full
results
24 Parker KOCH G8 MALE 22:41
KM/Pace 6:44
Mile/Pace 10:50
View full
results
25 Kaleb STARK G8 MALE 22:57
KM/Pace 6:49
Mile/Pace 10:58
View full
results
26 Ethan VANSTONE G8 MALE 23:52
KM/Pace 7:05
Mile/Pace 11:24
View full
results
27 Zachary CAHOON G8 MALE 24:03
KM/Pace 7:08
Mile/Pace 11:29
View full
results
28 Nathaniel WIDEMAN-LYON G8 MALE 24:06
KM/Pace 7:09
Mile/Pace 11:31
View full
results
29 Ethan CRANSTON G8 MALE 24:16
KM/Pace 7:12
Mile/Pace 11:35
View full
results
30 Caleb DEMPSEY G8 MALE 24:19
KM/Pace 7:13
Mile/Pace 11:37
View full
results
31 Declan JONES G8 MALE 24:22
KM/Pace 7:14
Mile/Pace 11:39
View full
results
32 Koston MCNABB G8 MALE 25:24
KM/Pace 7:32
Mile/Pace 12:08
View full
results
33 Shane MAKINAW G8 MALE 25:27
KM/Pace 7:33
Mile/Pace 12:09
View full
results
34 Jonathan WOCKNITZ G8 MALE 26:12
KM/Pace 7:47
Mile/Pace 12:31
View full
results
35 Andrew LASSU G8 MALE 26:58
KM/Pace 8:00
Mile/Pace 12:53
View full
results
36 Rowen PATTEN G8 MALE 27:05
KM/Pace 8:02
Mile/Pace 12:56
View full
results
37 Levi MASON G8 MALE 27:08
KM/Pace 8:03
Mile/Pace 12:58
View full
results
38 Jacob CORNWELL G8 MALE 29:15
KM/Pace 8:41
Mile/Pace 13:58
View full
results
39 Corbin LUTZ G8 MALE 30:04
KM/Pace 8:56
Mile/Pace 14:22
View full
results
40 Easton SINCLAIR G8 MALE 30:09
KM/Pace 8:57
Mile/Pace 14:24
View full
results
41 Conlan DAVEY G8 MALE 30:16
KM/Pace 8:59
Mile/Pace 14:28
View full
results
42 Leland BIGNELL G8 MALE 41:41
KM/Pace 12:22
Mile/Pace 19:54
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results