2021 Squamish 50 - 50/50

5050 | 50 MILER | 50K

Squamish, BC, Canada
Oct 17, 2021
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Day 1 Time Day 2 Time Country Time  
1 James Newby 9:08:10 6:33:35 Canada 15:41:45
Division M40-49 Bib# 1594 Day 1 Div Place 1
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 2 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Squamish
2 John Harrison Pockler 9:25:30 6:45:06 Canada 16:10:36
Division M30-39 Bib# 1606 Day 1 Div Place 6
Day 1 Div Total 61 Day 2 Div Place 13 Day 2 Div Total 85 View full
results
City Toronto
3 Colin Miller 9:56:06 6:50:03 Canada 16:46:09
Division M40-49 Bib# 1588 Day 1 Div Place 3
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 4 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Lions Bay
4 Charles Perrot-Minot 9:51:24 7:15:10 Canada 17:06:34
Division M30-39 Bib# 1602 Day 1 Div Place 11
Day 1 Div Total 61 Day 2 Div Place 22 Day 2 Div Total 85 View full
results
City Vancouver
5 Herman Alagao 9:54:37 7:37:35 Canada 17:32:12
Division M50-59 Bib# 1500 Day 1 Div Place 1
Day 1 Div Total 12 Day 2 Div Place 1 Day 2 Div Total 21 View full
results
City New Westminster
6 Mike Woznesensky 10:24:27 7:12:58 Canada 17:37:25
Division M40-49 Bib# 1651 Day 1 Div Place 4
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 9 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City North Vancouver
7 Simon Widmann 10:29:07 7:15:52 Canada 17:44:59
Division M20-29 Bib# 1645 Day 1 Div Place 4
Day 1 Div Total 18 Day 2 Div Place 14 Day 2 Div Total 36 View full
results
City Surrey
8 Marieve Legrand 10:04:53 7:48:47 Canada 17:53:40
Division F40-49 Bib# 1570 Day 1 Div Place 2
Day 1 Div Total 12 Day 2 Div Place 3 Day 2 Div Total 32 View full
results
City North Vancouver
9 Katherine Butcher 10:50:58 7:36:13 Canada 18:27:11
Division F20-29 Bib# 1518 Day 1 Div Place 2
Day 1 Div Total 10 Day 2 Div Place 6 Day 2 Div Total 28 View full
results
City Vancouver
10 Carl Kennedy 11:13:45 7:50:36 Canada 19:04:21
Division M30-39 Bib# 1562 Day 1 Div Place 15
Day 1 Div Total 61 Day 2 Div Place 34 Day 2 Div Total 85 View full
results
City Kamloops
11 Dimitrios Mylonas 11:31:06 8:00:35 Canada 19:31:41
Division M30-39 Bib# 1592 Day 1 Div Place 18
Day 1 Div Total 61 Day 2 Div Place 38 Day 2 Div Total 85 View full
results
City Vancouver
12 Scott Meacham 12:15:12 8:05:09 Canada 20:20:21
Division M40-49 Bib# 1587 Day 1 Div Place 11
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 16 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City North Vancouver
13 Randall Orr 11:18:35 9:38:46 USA 20:57:21
Division M30-39 Bib# 1598 Day 1 Div Place 16
Day 1 Div Total 61 Day 2 Div Place 67 Day 2 Div Total 85 View full
results
City Arlington
14 Jamie Arbeau 12:35:55 9:02:20 Canada 21:38:15
Division M40-49 Bib# 1503 Day 1 Div Place 13
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 26 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City North Vancouver
15 Mark Gillis 12:35:59 9:08:38 Canada 21:44:37
Division M40-49 Bib# 1538 Day 1 Div Place 14
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 27 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Smithers
16 Jesse Collison 12:52:35 8:55:06 Canada 21:47:41
Division M40-49 Bib# 1526 Day 1 Div Place 17
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 24 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Squamish
17 Clint Sword 12:50:16 9:09:57 Canada 22:00:13
Division M50-59 Bib# 1634 Day 1 Div Place 4
Day 1 Div Total 12 Day 2 Div Place 5 Day 2 Div Total 21 View full
results
City Kamloops
18 Birgitte Marthinsen 12:29:27 9:35:34 Canada 22:05:01
Division F40-49 Bib# 1580 Day 1 Div Place 5
Day 1 Div Total 12 Day 2 Div Place 16 Day 2 Div Total 32 View full
results
City Brackendale
19 Keith Viger 13:06:56 9:09:51 Canada 22:16:47
Division M40-49 Bib# 1638 Day 1 Div Place 22
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 28 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Kamloops
20 Richard Allen 11:27:12 10:49:47 Canada 22:16:59
Division M40-49 Bib# 1501 Day 1 Div Place 9
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 40 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Coquitlam
21 Matt Treger 12:37:26 9:39:38 Canada 22:17:04
Division M50-59 Bib# 1636 Day 1 Div Place 2
Day 1 Div Total 12 Day 2 Div Place 15 Day 2 Div Total 21 View full
results
City Kamloops
22 Bertrand Revenaz 13:36:20 8:47:28 Canada 22:23:48
Division M40-49 Bib# 1612 Day 1 Div Place 28
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 21 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City West Vancouver
23 Thibaut Revenaz 13:36:19 8:47:31 Canada 22:23:50
Division M40-49 Bib# 1613 Day 1 Div Place 27
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 22 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Chelsea
24 David Lee 13:02:49 9:24:59 Canada 22:27:48
Division M50-59 Bib# 1569 Day 1 Div Place 5
Day 1 Div Total 12 Day 2 Div Place 10 Day 2 Div Total 21 View full
results
City Vancouver
25 Paul Sharwell 13:19:03 9:12:18 USA 22:31:21
Division M50-59 Bib# 1624 Day 1 Div Place 6
Day 1 Div Total 12 Day 2 Div Place 6 Day 2 Div Total 21 View full
results
City South Jordan
26 Aaron Griffith 13:00:10 9:31:42 Canada 22:31:52
Division M40-49 Bib# 1544 Day 1 Div Place 20
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 32 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Vancouver
27 Blaze Capdecoume 13:16:07 9:25:34 Canada 22:41:41
Division M30-39 Bib# 1520 Day 1 Div Place 36
Day 1 Div Total 61 Day 2 Div Place 61 Day 2 Div Total 85 View full
results
City Vancouver
28 Sabrina Benzinger 12:55:12 9:46:39 Canada 22:41:51
Division F30-39 Bib# 1511 Day 1 Div Place 4
Day 1 Div Total 18 Day 2 Div Place 34 Day 2 Div Total 48 View full
results
City Squamish
29 Adam Lee 13:04:57 9:43:11 Canada 22:48:08
Division M30-39 Bib# 1568 Day 1 Div Place 35
Day 1 Div Total 61 Day 2 Div Place 68 Day 2 Div Total 85 View full
results
City Vancouver
30 Moh Zarghami 12:45:24 10:13:40 Canada 22:59:04
Division M40-49 Bib# 1654 Day 1 Div Place 15
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 35 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Coquitlam
31 Ryan Bank 13:02:42 10:06:42 USA 23:09:24
Division M30-39 Bib# 1508 Day 1 Div Place 34
Day 1 Div Total 61 Day 2 Div Place 71 Day 2 Div Total 85 View full
results
City Temecula
32 Matthis Vogel 12:56:02 10:18:10 Canada 23:14:12
Division M30-39 Bib# 1639 Day 1 Div Place 33
Day 1 Div Total 61 Day 2 Div Place 74 Day 2 Div Total 85 View full
results
City Surrey
33 Aaron Webb 11:50:18 11:24:55 Canada 23:15:13
Division M30-39 Bib# 1641 Day 1 Div Place 20
Day 1 Div Total 61 Day 2 Div Place 84 Day 2 Div Total 85 View full
results
City Winnipeg
34 Sheridan Walker 13:06:58 10:10:00 Canada 23:16:58
Division M40-49 Bib# 1640 Day 1 Div Place 23
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 34 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Kamloops
35 Amy Kenny 14:03:56 9:40:49 Canada 23:44:45
Division F40-49 Bib# 1563 Day 1 Div Place 7
Day 1 Div Total 12 Day 2 Div Place 18 Day 2 Div Total 32 View full
results
City Whitehorse
36 Jon Fisher 13:55:42 9:53:39 Canada 23:49:21
Division M40-49 Bib# 1536 Day 1 Div Place 32
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 33 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Langford
37 Lindsay Knezevich 13:13:40 10:35:50 Canada 23:49:30
Division F30-39 Bib# 1566 Day 1 Div Place 5
Day 1 Div Total 18 Day 2 Div Place 40 Day 2 Div Total 48 View full
results
City Whitehorse
38 Sheila Corbett 14:07:52 9:50:19 Canada 23:58:11
Division F50-59 Bib# 1527 Day 1 Div Place 2
Day 1 Div Total 3 Day 2 Div Place 3 Day 2 Div Total 11 View full
results
City Salmon Arm
39 Naomi Burnet 13:40:12 10:40:12 Canada 24:20:24
Division F30-39 Bib# 1517 Day 1 Div Place 7
Day 1 Div Total 18 Day 2 Div Place 41 Day 2 Div Total 48 View full
results
City Garibaldi Highlands
40 Adrian Powell 14:00:25 10:26:40 Canada 24:27:05
Division M40-49 Bib# 1608 Day 1 Div Place 33
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 36 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Burnaby
41 Ben Morley 14:31:09 10:19:17 Canada 24:50:26
Division M30-39 Bib# 1590 Day 1 Div Place 50
Day 1 Div Total 61 Day 2 Div Place 75 Day 2 Div Total 85 View full
results
City Vancouver
42 Peter Henricks 14:20:11 10:39:49 USA 25:00:00
Division M40-49 Bib# 1551 Day 1 Div Place 35
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 39 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Minneapolis
43 Madeleine Wolczko 14:16:39 10:44:33 USA 25:01:12
Division F20-29 Bib# 1656 Day 1 Div Place 5
Day 1 Div Total 10 Day 2 Div Place 26 Day 2 Div Total 28 View full
results
City Vashon
44 Rae Cramer 14:15:34 10:59:15 Canada 25:14:49
Division F20-29 Bib# 1528 Day 1 Div Place 4
Day 1 Div Total 10 Day 2 Div Place 27 Day 2 Div Total 28 View full
results
City North Vancouver
45 Blair Phelps 14:03:57 11:14:04 Canada 25:18:01
Division M30-39 Bib# 1604 Day 1 Div Place 48
Day 1 Div Total 61 Day 2 Div Place 83 Day 2 Div Total 85 View full
results
City Whitehorse
46 Alyssa Salava 14:20:04 11:06:25 Canada 25:26:29
Division F30-39 Bib# 1618 Day 1 Div Place 10
Day 1 Div Total 18 Day 2 Div Place 46 Day 2 Div Total 48 View full
results
City West Vancouver
47 Yasuyo Sawada 14:49:03 11:18:23 Canada 26:07:26
Division F50-59 Bib# 1620 Day 1 Div Place 3
Day 1 Div Total 3 Day 2 Div Place 11 Day 2 Div Total 11 View full
results
City Vancouver
48 Conrad Easby 15:38:57 10:30:08 Canada 26:09:05
Division M40-49 Bib# 1532 Day 1 Div Place 44
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 37 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Abbotsford
49 Sanni Onnela 15:21:32 10:49:47 Canada 26:11:19
Division F30-39 Bib# 1597 Day 1 Div Place 13
Day 1 Div Total 18 Day 2 Div Place 44 Day 2 Div Total 48 View full
results
City Vancouver
50 Dylan Morgan 15:32:57 10:55:37 Canada 26:28:34
Division M40-49 Bib# 1589 Day 1 Div Place 43
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 42 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Squamish
51 Simon Sandoval 15:11:22 11:20:25 Canada 26:31:47
Division M40-49 Bib# 1619 Day 1 Div Place 39
Day 1 Div Total 50 Day 2 Div Place 47 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Squamish
52 Steve Baker 15:44:08 11:06:22 Canada 26:50:30
Division M50-59 Bib# 1507 Day 1 Div Place 11
Day 1 Div Total 12 Day 2 Div Place 19 Day 2 Div Total 21 View full
results
City Edmonton
53 Marissa Jean 15:47:28 11:16:14 Canada 27:03:42
Division F30-39 Bib# 1557 Day 1 Div Place 14
Day 1 Div Total 18 Day 2 Div Place 48 Day 2 Div Total 48 View full
results
City Port Moody
54 David Saint-Germain 16:37:31 11:09:15 Canada 27:46:46
Division M30-39 Bib# 1617 Day 1 Div Place 60
Day 1 Div Total 61 Day 2 Div Place 82 Day 2 Div Total 85 View full
results
City Vancouver
  Rank Name Division Time
1 James Newby M40-49 15:41:45
Division M40-49
Bib# 1594
Day 1 Div Place 1
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 2
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Squamish
View full
results
2 John Harrison Pockler M30-39 16:10:36
Division M30-39
Bib# 1606
Day 1 Div Place 6
Day 1 Div Total 61
Day 2 Div Place 13
Day 2 Div Total 85
City Toronto
View full
results
3 Colin Miller M40-49 16:46:09
Division M40-49
Bib# 1588
Day 1 Div Place 3
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 4
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Lions Bay
View full
results
4 Charles Perrot-Minot M30-39 17:06:34
Division M30-39
Bib# 1602
Day 1 Div Place 11
Day 1 Div Total 61
Day 2 Div Place 22
Day 2 Div Total 85
City Vancouver
View full
results
5 Herman Alagao M50-59 17:32:12
Division M50-59
Bib# 1500
Day 1 Div Place 1
Day 1 Div Total 12
Day 2 Div Place 1
Day 2 Div Total 21
City New Westminster
View full
results
6 Mike Woznesensky M40-49 17:37:25
Division M40-49
Bib# 1651
Day 1 Div Place 4
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 9
Day 2 Div Total 49
City North Vancouver
View full
results
7 Simon Widmann M20-29 17:44:59
Division M20-29
Bib# 1645
Day 1 Div Place 4
Day 1 Div Total 18
Day 2 Div Place 14
Day 2 Div Total 36
City Surrey
View full
results
8 Marieve Legrand F40-49 17:53:40
Division F40-49
Bib# 1570
Day 1 Div Place 2
Day 1 Div Total 12
Day 2 Div Place 3
Day 2 Div Total 32
City North Vancouver
View full
results
9 Katherine Butcher F20-29 18:27:11
Division F20-29
Bib# 1518
Day 1 Div Place 2
Day 1 Div Total 10
Day 2 Div Place 6
Day 2 Div Total 28
City Vancouver
View full
results
10 Carl Kennedy M30-39 19:04:21
Division M30-39
Bib# 1562
Day 1 Div Place 15
Day 1 Div Total 61
Day 2 Div Place 34
Day 2 Div Total 85
City Kamloops
View full
results
11 Dimitrios Mylonas M30-39 19:31:41
Division M30-39
Bib# 1592
Day 1 Div Place 18
Day 1 Div Total 61
Day 2 Div Place 38
Day 2 Div Total 85
City Vancouver
View full
results
12 Scott Meacham M40-49 20:20:21
Division M40-49
Bib# 1587
Day 1 Div Place 11
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 16
Day 2 Div Total 49
City North Vancouver
View full
results
13 Randall Orr M30-39 20:57:21
Division M30-39
Bib# 1598
Day 1 Div Place 16
Day 1 Div Total 61
Day 2 Div Place 67
Day 2 Div Total 85
City Arlington
View full
results
14 Jamie Arbeau M40-49 21:38:15
Division M40-49
Bib# 1503
Day 1 Div Place 13
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 26
Day 2 Div Total 49
City North Vancouver
View full
results
15 Mark Gillis M40-49 21:44:37
Division M40-49
Bib# 1538
Day 1 Div Place 14
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 27
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Smithers
View full
results
16 Jesse Collison M40-49 21:47:41
Division M40-49
Bib# 1526
Day 1 Div Place 17
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 24
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Squamish
View full
results
17 Clint Sword M50-59 22:00:13
Division M50-59
Bib# 1634
Day 1 Div Place 4
Day 1 Div Total 12
Day 2 Div Place 5
Day 2 Div Total 21
City Kamloops
View full
results
18 Birgitte Marthinsen F40-49 22:05:01
Division F40-49
Bib# 1580
Day 1 Div Place 5
Day 1 Div Total 12
Day 2 Div Place 16
Day 2 Div Total 32
City Brackendale
View full
results
19 Keith Viger M40-49 22:16:47
Division M40-49
Bib# 1638
Day 1 Div Place 22
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 28
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Kamloops
View full
results
20 Richard Allen M40-49 22:16:59
Division M40-49
Bib# 1501
Day 1 Div Place 9
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 40
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Coquitlam
View full
results
21 Matt Treger M50-59 22:17:04
Division M50-59
Bib# 1636
Day 1 Div Place 2
Day 1 Div Total 12
Day 2 Div Place 15
Day 2 Div Total 21
City Kamloops
View full
results
22 Bertrand Revenaz M40-49 22:23:48
Division M40-49
Bib# 1612
Day 1 Div Place 28
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 21
Day 2 Div Total 49
City West Vancouver
View full
results
23 Thibaut Revenaz M40-49 22:23:50
Division M40-49
Bib# 1613
Day 1 Div Place 27
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 22
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Chelsea
View full
results
24 David Lee M50-59 22:27:48
Division M50-59
Bib# 1569
Day 1 Div Place 5
Day 1 Div Total 12
Day 2 Div Place 10
Day 2 Div Total 21
City Vancouver
View full
results
25 Paul Sharwell M50-59 22:31:21
Division M50-59
Bib# 1624
Day 1 Div Place 6
Day 1 Div Total 12
Day 2 Div Place 6
Day 2 Div Total 21
City South Jordan
View full
results
26 Aaron Griffith M40-49 22:31:52
Division M40-49
Bib# 1544
Day 1 Div Place 20
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 32
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Vancouver
View full
results
27 Blaze Capdecoume M30-39 22:41:41
Division M30-39
Bib# 1520
Day 1 Div Place 36
Day 1 Div Total 61
Day 2 Div Place 61
Day 2 Div Total 85
City Vancouver
View full
results
28 Sabrina Benzinger F30-39 22:41:51
Division F30-39
Bib# 1511
Day 1 Div Place 4
Day 1 Div Total 18
Day 2 Div Place 34
Day 2 Div Total 48
City Squamish
View full
results
29 Adam Lee M30-39 22:48:08
Division M30-39
Bib# 1568
Day 1 Div Place 35
Day 1 Div Total 61
Day 2 Div Place 68
Day 2 Div Total 85
City Vancouver
View full
results
30 Moh Zarghami M40-49 22:59:04
Division M40-49
Bib# 1654
Day 1 Div Place 15
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 35
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Coquitlam
View full
results
31 Ryan Bank M30-39 23:09:24
Division M30-39
Bib# 1508
Day 1 Div Place 34
Day 1 Div Total 61
Day 2 Div Place 71
Day 2 Div Total 85
City Temecula
View full
results
32 Matthis Vogel M30-39 23:14:12
Division M30-39
Bib# 1639
Day 1 Div Place 33
Day 1 Div Total 61
Day 2 Div Place 74
Day 2 Div Total 85
City Surrey
View full
results
33 Aaron Webb M30-39 23:15:13
Division M30-39
Bib# 1641
Day 1 Div Place 20
Day 1 Div Total 61
Day 2 Div Place 84
Day 2 Div Total 85
City Winnipeg
View full
results
34 Sheridan Walker M40-49 23:16:58
Division M40-49
Bib# 1640
Day 1 Div Place 23
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 34
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Kamloops
View full
results
35 Amy Kenny F40-49 23:44:45
Division F40-49
Bib# 1563
Day 1 Div Place 7
Day 1 Div Total 12
Day 2 Div Place 18
Day 2 Div Total 32
City Whitehorse
View full
results
36 Jon Fisher M40-49 23:49:21
Division M40-49
Bib# 1536
Day 1 Div Place 32
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 33
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Langford
View full
results
37 Lindsay Knezevich F30-39 23:49:30
Division F30-39
Bib# 1566
Day 1 Div Place 5
Day 1 Div Total 18
Day 2 Div Place 40
Day 2 Div Total 48
City Whitehorse
View full
results
38 Sheila Corbett F50-59 23:58:11
Division F50-59
Bib# 1527
Day 1 Div Place 2
Day 1 Div Total 3
Day 2 Div Place 3
Day 2 Div Total 11
City Salmon Arm
View full
results
39 Naomi Burnet F30-39 24:20:24
Division F30-39
Bib# 1517
Day 1 Div Place 7
Day 1 Div Total 18
Day 2 Div Place 41
Day 2 Div Total 48
City Garibaldi Highlands
View full
results
40 Adrian Powell M40-49 24:27:05
Division M40-49
Bib# 1608
Day 1 Div Place 33
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 36
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Burnaby
View full
results
41 Ben Morley M30-39 24:50:26
Division M30-39
Bib# 1590
Day 1 Div Place 50
Day 1 Div Total 61
Day 2 Div Place 75
Day 2 Div Total 85
City Vancouver
View full
results
42 Peter Henricks M40-49 25:00:00
Division M40-49
Bib# 1551
Day 1 Div Place 35
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 39
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Minneapolis
View full
results
43 Madeleine Wolczko F20-29 25:01:12
Division F20-29
Bib# 1656
Day 1 Div Place 5
Day 1 Div Total 10
Day 2 Div Place 26
Day 2 Div Total 28
City Vashon
View full
results
44 Rae Cramer F20-29 25:14:49
Division F20-29
Bib# 1528
Day 1 Div Place 4
Day 1 Div Total 10
Day 2 Div Place 27
Day 2 Div Total 28
City North Vancouver
View full
results
45 Blair Phelps M30-39 25:18:01
Division M30-39
Bib# 1604
Day 1 Div Place 48
Day 1 Div Total 61
Day 2 Div Place 83
Day 2 Div Total 85
City Whitehorse
View full
results
46 Alyssa Salava F30-39 25:26:29
Division F30-39
Bib# 1618
Day 1 Div Place 10
Day 1 Div Total 18
Day 2 Div Place 46
Day 2 Div Total 48
City West Vancouver
View full
results
47 Yasuyo Sawada F50-59 26:07:26
Division F50-59
Bib# 1620
Day 1 Div Place 3
Day 1 Div Total 3
Day 2 Div Place 11
Day 2 Div Total 11
City Vancouver
View full
results
48 Conrad Easby M40-49 26:09:05
Division M40-49
Bib# 1532
Day 1 Div Place 44
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 37
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Abbotsford
View full
results
49 Sanni Onnela F30-39 26:11:19
Division F30-39
Bib# 1597
Day 1 Div Place 13
Day 1 Div Total 18
Day 2 Div Place 44
Day 2 Div Total 48
City Vancouver
View full
results
50 Dylan Morgan M40-49 26:28:34
Division M40-49
Bib# 1589
Day 1 Div Place 43
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 42
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Squamish
View full
results
51 Simon Sandoval M40-49 26:31:47
Division M40-49
Bib# 1619
Day 1 Div Place 39
Day 1 Div Total 50
Day 2 Div Place 47
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Squamish
View full
results
52 Steve Baker M50-59 26:50:30
Division M50-59
Bib# 1507
Day 1 Div Place 11
Day 1 Div Total 12
Day 2 Div Place 19
Day 2 Div Total 21
City Edmonton
View full
results
53 Marissa Jean F30-39 27:03:42
Division F30-39
Bib# 1557
Day 1 Div Place 14
Day 1 Div Total 18
Day 2 Div Place 48
Day 2 Div Total 48
City Port Moody
View full
results
54 David Saint-Germain M30-39 27:46:46
Division M30-39
Bib# 1617
Day 1 Div Place 60
Day 1 Div Total 61
Day 2 Div Place 82
Day 2 Div Total 85
City Vancouver
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results