2021 BC X-Country Championships Race 7 - 3 km

R4 - 8 KM | R5 - 8 KM | R4 - 6 KM | R5 - 6 KM | R10 - 5 KM | R9 - 4 KM | R6 - 3 KM | R7 - 3 KM | R8 - 3 KM | R2 - 2 KM | R3 - 2 KM | R1 - 1.5 KM

Beaver Lake, Victoria, BC
Oct 23, 2021
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Age Division Team Time  
1 Maella Hodgson 15 F-U16 Ocean Athletics Track & Field Club 10:02
Bib# 11 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
2 Addyson Benefield 15 F-U16 Vancouver Thunderbirds 10:17
Bib# 4 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
3 Alexa Dow 14 F-U16 Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Team 10:17
Bib# 5 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
4 Feron Wallace 14 F-U16 Kamloops Track & Field Club 11:13
Bib# 29 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
5 Danica Renwick 15 F-U16 Kamloops Track & Field Club 11:17
Bib# 24 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
6 Brooke Hemstead 14 F-U16 11:24
Bib# 10 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
7 Rachel McDonald 15 F-U16 Ocean Athletics Track & Field Club 11:28
Bib# 20 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
8 Brea Gillette 14 F-U16 Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club 11:32
Bib# 8 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
9 Helena Meier 14 F-U16 Langley Mustangs 11:32
Bib# 21 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
10 Maya Abraham 15 F-U16 11:33
Bib# 1 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
11 Soleil Migneault 15 F-U16 Langley Mustangs 11:36
Bib# 22 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
12 Zoe Unger 15 F-U16 Valley Royals Track & Field Club 11:40
Bib# 26 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
13 Maya Vizina 14 F-U16 Victoria Speed Project 11:41
Bib# 28 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
14 Haley Martin 15 F-U16 Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club 11:41
Bib# 18 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
15 Maya Guarasci 15 F-U16 Kelowna Secondary School 11:47
Bib# 9 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
16 Chanine Klaus 14 F-U16 11:54
Bib# 14 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
17 Sophia Venables 15 F-U16 12:12
Bib# 27 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
18 Ava Rodway 14 F-U16 Vancouver Thunderbirds 12:18
Bib# 25 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
19 Arden Mathis 14 F-U16 Ocean Athletics Track & Field Club 12:31
Bib# 19 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
20 Darla Pitkanen 15 F-U16 Vancouver Thunderbirds 12:35
Bib# 23 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
21 Genevieve Bacon 14 F-U16 12:40
Bib# 3 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
22 Eve Antscherl 14 F-U16 Ocean Athletics Track & Field Club 12:45
Bib# 2 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
23 Lucie King 15 F-U16 Ocean Athletics Track & Field Club 12:47
Bib# 13 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
24 Annika Lundman 15 F-U16 Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club 12:52
Bib# 16 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
25 Mira Everaars 14 F-U16 Royal City Track & Field Club 12:55
Bib# 6 Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
26 Elisabeth Jordan 14 F-U16 Langley Mustangs 13:20
Bib# 12 Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
27 Jenna Friesen 14 F-U16 Langley Mustangs 13:21
Bib# 7 Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
28 Marley MacDonald 14 F-U16 Langley Mustangs 13:36
Bib# 17 Div. Pl. 28 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
29 Merina Lau 14 F-U16 Kajaks Track & Field Club 14:41
Bib# 15 Div. Pl. 29 Div. Total. 29 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Maella Hodgson F-U16 10:02
Bib# 11
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
2 Addyson Benefield F-U16 10:17
Bib# 4
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
3 Alexa Dow F-U16 10:17
Bib# 5
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
4 Feron Wallace F-U16 11:13
Bib# 29
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
5 Danica Renwick F-U16 11:17
Bib# 24
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
6 Brooke Hemstead F-U16 11:24
Bib# 10
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
7 Rachel McDonald F-U16 11:28
Bib# 20
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
8 Brea Gillette F-U16 11:32
Bib# 8
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
9 Helena Meier F-U16 11:32
Bib# 21
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
10 Maya Abraham F-U16 11:33
Bib# 1
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
11 Soleil Migneault F-U16 11:36
Bib# 22
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
12 Zoe Unger F-U16 11:40
Bib# 26
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
13 Maya Vizina F-U16 11:41
Bib# 28
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
14 Haley Martin F-U16 11:41
Bib# 18
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
15 Maya Guarasci F-U16 11:47
Bib# 9
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
16 Chanine Klaus F-U16 11:54
Bib# 14
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
17 Sophia Venables F-U16 12:12
Bib# 27
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
18 Ava Rodway F-U16 12:18
Bib# 25
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
19 Arden Mathis F-U16 12:31
Bib# 19
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
20 Darla Pitkanen F-U16 12:35
Bib# 23
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
21 Genevieve Bacon F-U16 12:40
Bib# 3
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
22 Eve Antscherl F-U16 12:45
Bib# 2
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
23 Lucie King F-U16 12:47
Bib# 13
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
24 Annika Lundman F-U16 12:52
Bib# 16
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
25 Mira Everaars F-U16 12:55
Bib# 6
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
26 Elisabeth Jordan F-U16 13:20
Bib# 12
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
27 Jenna Friesen F-U16 13:21
Bib# 7
Div. Pl. 27
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
28 Marley MacDonald F-U16 13:36
Bib# 17
Div. Pl. 28
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
29 Merina Lau F-U16 14:41
Bib# 15
Div. Pl. 29
Div. Total. 29
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results
2018 BC X-Country Championships Race 7 - 3 km Results