2021 BC High School X-Country Championships - SR Girls

SR F | SR M | JR F | JR M | PARA

Jericho Beach, Vancouver, BC
Nov 06, 2021
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Grade Time  
1 Ruby Broadbent Parkland 11 17:42
Bib# 601 Pace/KM 3:33 Pace/MI 5:42
Count Back (Global) 0.00 View full
results
2 Christina Peet-Williams Chilliwack Secondary 12 18:20
Bib# 113 Pace/KM 3:40 Pace/MI 5:54
Count Back (Global) +38 seconds View full
results
3 Ella Ballard Royal Bay 11 18:22
Bib# 683 Pace/KM 3:41 Pace/MI 5:55
Count Back (Global) +40 seconds View full
results
4 Juane Klaus Abbotsford Christian 12 18:47
Bib# 10 Pace/KM 3:46 Pace/MI 6:03
Count Back (Global) +1:05 View full
results
5 Sidney Clement Sentinel 11 18:53
Bib# 739 Pace/KM 3:47 Pace/MI 6:05
Count Back (Global) +1:11 View full
results
6 Aelaide Badini Confalonier Spectrum 12 19:11
Bib# 819 Pace/KM 3:51 Pace/MI 6:11
Count Back (Global) +1:29 View full
results
7 Viviana Li Fleetwood Park 12 19:15
Bib# 220 Pace/KM 3:51 Pace/MI 6:12
Count Back (Global) +1:33 View full
results
8 Hayley Issel Earl Marriott 11 19:30
Bib# 194 Pace/KM 3:54 Pace/MI 6:17
Count Back (Global) +1:48 View full
results
9 Heidi Henry Mt. Douglas Secondary 11 19:32
Bib# 510 Pace/KM 3:55 Pace/MI 6:18
Count Back (Global) +1:50 View full
results
10 Ella Madsen Riverside SS 11 19:41
Bib# 676 Pace/KM 3:57 Pace/MI 6:20
Count Back (Global) +1:59 View full
results
11 Nanette Novak-Klotz Argyle 12 19:46
Bib# 22 Pace/KM 3:58 Pace/MI 6:22
Count Back (Global) +2:04 View full
results
12 Ruby Nicholas Correlieu Secondary School 12 20:01
Bib# 143 Pace/KM 4:01 Pace/MI 6:27
Count Back (Global) +2:19 View full
results
13 Abigail Yakemchuk Langley Christian 12 20:07
Bib# 438 Pace/KM 4:02 Pace/MI 6:29
Count Back (Global) +2:25 View full
results
14 Maya Baechler Kitsilano 11 20:15
Bib# 398 Pace/KM 4:03 Pace/MI 6:31
Count Back (Global) +2:33 View full
results
15 Gemma Dumas South Delta 11 20:20
Bib# 801 Pace/KM 4:04 Pace/MI 6:33
Count Back (Global) +2:38 View full
results
16 Moira Green Duchess Park Secondary School 12 20:23
Bib# 1048 Pace/KM 4:05 Pace/MI 6:34
Count Back (Global) +2:41 View full
results
17 Rachael Watkins West Vancouver 12 20:24
Bib# 1000 Pace/KM 4:05 Pace/MI 6:34
Count Back (Global) +2:42 View full
results
18 Maeve MacLeod Revelstoke Secondary 11 20:28
Bib# 659 Pace/KM 4:06 Pace/MI 6:35
Count Back (Global) +2:46 View full
results
19 Ella Wigmore West Vancouver 12 20:28
Bib# 1001 Pace/KM 4:06 Pace/MI 6:36
Count Back (Global) +2:46 View full
results
20 Naeva Scott Bouris Reynolds 12 20:31
Bib# 668 Pace/KM 4:07 Pace/MI 6:36
Count Back (Global) +2:49 View full
results
21 Anna Richter Claremont Secondary 12 20:32
Bib# 130 Pace/KM 4:07 Pace/MI 6:37
Count Back (Global) +2:50 View full
results
22 Juliet Pulfrey HANDSWORTH 11 20:33
Bib# 297 Pace/KM 4:07 Pace/MI 6:37
Count Back (Global) +2:51 View full
results
23 Ava Forsyth Killarney 8 20:41
Bib# 385 Pace/KM 4:09 Pace/MI 6:40
Count Back (Global) +2:59 View full
results
24 Jamie Harker St. Margaret's School 12 20:44
Bib# 838 Pace/KM 4:09 Pace/MI 6:41
Count Back (Global) +3:02 View full
results
25 Breagh Bridge Kelowna Secondary 11 20:44
Bib# 375 Pace/KM 4:09 Pace/MI 6:41
Count Back (Global) +3:02 View full
results
26 Alexandra Campbell King George 12 20:45
Bib# 395 Pace/KM 4:09 Pace/MI 6:41
Count Back (Global) +3:03 View full
results
27 Mackenzie Hack Semiahmoo 11 20:45
Bib# 728 Pace/KM 4:09 Pace/MI 6:41
Count Back (Global) +3:03 View full
results
28 Kayley Brown HANDSWORTH 9 20:54
Bib# 277 Pace/KM 4:11 Pace/MI 6:44
Count Back (Global) +3:12 View full
results
29 Kate Martin HANDSWORTH 10 20:57
Bib# 293 Pace/KM 4:12 Pace/MI 6:45
Count Back (Global) +3:15 View full
results
30 Kiera Pemberton Walnut Grove 11 21:05
Bib# 941 Pace/KM 4:13 Pace/MI 6:48
Count Back (Global) +3:23 View full
results
31 Brooke Hemstead Sentinel 9 21:07
Bib# 745 Pace/KM 4:14 Pace/MI 6:48
Count Back (Global) +3:25 View full
results
32 Cordelia Hultman HANDSWORTH 11 21:10
Bib# 287 Pace/KM 4:14 Pace/MI 6:49
Count Back (Global) +3:28 View full
results
33 Alexa Hartvikson West Vancouver 11 21:11
Bib# 987 Pace/KM 4:15 Pace/MI 6:49
Count Back (Global) +3:29 View full
results
34 Rio Trotzuk West Vancouver 11 21:11
Bib# 997 Pace/KM 4:15 Pace/MI 6:50
Count Back (Global) +3:29 View full
results
35 Lana Dueck Yale Secondary 11 21:14
Bib# 1033 Pace/KM 4:15 Pace/MI 6:50
Count Back (Global) +3:32 View full
results
36 Eva Kriebel West Point Grey Academy 11 21:16
Bib# 981 Pace/KM 4:16 Pace/MI 6:51
Count Back (Global) +3:34 View full
results
37 Leila Nabavi HANDSWORTH 11 21:19
Bib# 295 Pace/KM 4:16 Pace/MI 6:52
Count Back (Global) +3:37 View full
results
38 Samantha Vukadinovic Salmon Arm Secondary 12 21:20
Bib# 709 Pace/KM 4:16 Pace/MI 6:52
Count Back (Global) +3:38 View full
results
39 Tilda Cressman Sir Charles Tupper 12 21:26
Bib# 758 Pace/KM 4:18 Pace/MI 6:54
Count Back (Global) +3:44 View full
results
40 Madison Seely Nechako Valley Secondary School 12 21:32
Bib# 548 Pace/KM 4:19 Pace/MI 6:56
Count Back (Global) +3:50 View full
results
41 Sofia Day Sentinel 12 21:33
Bib# 741 Pace/KM 4:19 Pace/MI 6:57
Count Back (Global) +3:51 View full
results
42 Emma Vizina Mt. Douglas Secondary 12 21:35
Bib# 511 Pace/KM 4:19 Pace/MI 6:57
Count Back (Global) +3:53 View full
results
43 Ella Kalnins Gleneagle SS 11 21:39
Bib# 257 Pace/KM 4:20 Pace/MI 6:58
Count Back (Global) +3:57 View full
results
44 Emily Hunt ADSS 12 21:41
Bib# 16 Pace/KM 4:21 Pace/MI 6:59
Count Back (Global) +3:59 View full
results
45 Elena Sales Kwalikum Secondary 12 21:49
Bib# 421 Pace/KM 4:22 Pace/MI 7:02
Count Back (Global) +4:07 View full
results
46 Costanza Falvella Capodagli CARIHI 12 21:49
Bib# 104 Pace/KM 4:22 Pace/MI 7:02
Count Back (Global) +4:07 View full
results
47 Anna Veronika Titova Semiahmoo 11 21:51
Bib# 735 Pace/KM 4:23 Pace/MI 7:02
Count Back (Global) +4:09 View full
results
48 Sadie Demars Selkirk Secondary School 11 21:52
Bib# 723 Pace/KM 4:23 Pace/MI 7:03
Count Back (Global) +4:10 View full
results
49 Alexee Gustafson Seycove 12 21:52
Bib# 751 Pace/KM 4:23 Pace/MI 7:03
Count Back (Global) +4:10 View full
results
50 Raine McEachnie West Vancouver 8 21:53
Bib# 990 Pace/KM 4:23 Pace/MI 7:03
Count Back (Global) +4:11 View full
results
51 Halle May Yale Secondary 12 21:53
Bib# 1034 Pace/KM 4:23 Pace/MI 7:03
Count Back (Global) +4:11 View full
results
52 Catherine Jiang Semiahmoo 12 21:53
Bib# 730 Pace/KM 4:23 Pace/MI 7:03
Count Back (Global) +4:11 View full
results
53 Tatum Wade Okanagan Mission Secondary 12 21:55
Bib# 597 Pace/KM 4:23 Pace/MI 7:03
Count Back (Global) +4:13 View full
results
54 Chloe Williston Smithers Secondary School 11 21:56
Bib# 799 Pace/KM 4:24 Pace/MI 7:04
Count Back (Global) +4:14 View full
results
55 Anna Chatterton CARIHI 12 21:57
Bib# 102 Pace/KM 4:24 Pace/MI 7:04
Count Back (Global) +4:15 View full
results
56 Kristin Huismann George Elliot Secondary 12 21:57
Bib# 243 Pace/KM 4:24 Pace/MI 7:04
Count Back (Global) +4:15 View full
results
57 Monika Arcadi New West SS 12 21:59
Bib# 552 Pace/KM 4:24 Pace/MI 7:05
Count Back (Global) +4:17 View full
results
58 Darah Gillis Smithers Secondary School 11 22:02
Bib# 793 Pace/KM 4:25 Pace/MI 7:06
Count Back (Global) +4:20 View full
results
59 Jada Kameran Nanaimo Christian School 11 22:04
Bib# 521 Pace/KM 4:25 Pace/MI 7:06
Count Back (Global) +4:22 View full
results
60 Ines Ciccateri Oak Bay High School 12 22:07
Bib# 573 Pace/KM 4:26 Pace/MI 7:07
Count Back (Global) +4:25 View full
results
61 Gillianne Stewardson CARIHI 12 22:08
Bib# 108 Pace/KM 4:26 Pace/MI 7:08
Count Back (Global) +4:26 View full
results
62 Haley Hughes Heritage Woods SS 12 22:16
Bib# 315 Pace/KM 4:28 Pace/MI 7:10
Count Back (Global) +4:34 View full
results
63 Julia Runzer HANDSWORTH 8 22:17
Bib# 299 Pace/KM 4:28 Pace/MI 7:11
Count Back (Global) +4:35 View full
results
64 Ella MacPhee Howe Sound 11 22:19
Bib# 333 Pace/KM 4:28 Pace/MI 7:11
Count Back (Global) +4:37 View full
results
65 Davin Fisher Oak Bay High School 12 22:22
Bib# 578 Pace/KM 4:29 Pace/MI 7:12
Count Back (Global) +4:40 View full
results
66 Sophia Klassen Sardis Secondary 11 22:23
Bib# 715 Pace/KM 4:29 Pace/MI 7:13
Count Back (Global) +4:41 View full
results
67 Ona Portfleet Britannia 9 22:23
Bib# 41 Pace/KM 4:29 Pace/MI 7:13
Count Back (Global) +4:41 View full
results
68 Jane Robimson Heritage Woods SS 11 22:23
Bib# 323 Pace/KM 4:29 Pace/MI 7:13
Count Back (Global) +4:41 View full
results
69 Peyton Rangel Reynolds 12 22:24
Bib# 667 Pace/KM 4:29 Pace/MI 7:13
Count Back (Global) +4:42 View full
results
70 Kaitlyn Heslop Burnaby Central SS 12 22:25
Bib# 61 Pace/KM 4:29 Pace/MI 7:13
Count Back (Global) +4:43 View full
results
71 Taylor Menzies Salmon Arm Secondary 11 22:25
Bib# 706 Pace/KM 4:29 Pace/MI 7:13
Count Back (Global) +4:43 View full
results
72 Anika Husken HANDSWORTH 11 22:25
Bib# 288 Pace/KM 4:29 Pace/MI 7:13
Count Back (Global) +4:43 View full
results
73 Ella Dawe West Point Grey Academy 11 22:27
Bib# 977 Pace/KM 4:30 Pace/MI 7:14
Count Back (Global) +4:45 View full
results
74 Mateya Hariton HANDSWORTH 8 22:28
Bib# 285 Pace/KM 4:30 Pace/MI 7:14
Count Back (Global) +4:46 View full
results
75 Chantelle Dass Killarney 11 22:31
Bib# 382 Pace/KM 4:31 Pace/MI 7:15
Count Back (Global) +4:49 View full
results
76 Julia Mackie Earl Marriott 12 22:32
Bib# 195 Pace/KM 4:31 Pace/MI 7:15
Count Back (Global) +4:50 View full
results
77 Keina Wesenberg Sir Winston Churchill 11 22:34
Bib# 783 Pace/KM 4:31 Pace/MI 7:16
Count Back (Global) +4:52 View full
results
78 Maya Eibensteiner Killarney 11 22:35
Bib# 384 Pace/KM 4:31 Pace/MI 7:16
Count Back (Global) +4:53 View full
results
79 Gaia Fameli Prince of Wales 11 22:35
Bib# 646 Pace/KM 4:31 Pace/MI 7:17
Count Back (Global) +4:53 View full
results
80 Alexandra Bradford-Patterson West Point Grey Academy 11 22:36
Bib# 972 Pace/KM 4:32 Pace/MI 7:17
Count Back (Global) +4:54 View full
results
81 Isabelle Wilkie Salmon Arm Secondary 12 22:36
Bib# 711 Pace/KM 4:32 Pace/MI 7:17
Count Back (Global) +4:54 View full
results
82 Julia Huber West Point Grey Academy 12 22:37
Bib# 978 Pace/KM 4:32 Pace/MI 7:17
Count Back (Global) +4:55 View full
results
83 Kaitlyn Connelly Riverside SS 11 22:37
Bib# 674 Pace/KM 4:32 Pace/MI 7:17
Count Back (Global) +4:55 View full
results
84 Kayla Stoochnoff Holy Cross 11 22:38
Bib# 327 Pace/KM 4:32 Pace/MI 7:18
Count Back (Global) +4:56 View full
results
85 Leona Cormack HANDSWORTH 11 22:38
Bib# 279 Pace/KM 4:32 Pace/MI 7:18
Count Back (Global) +4:56 View full
results
86 Krista Traboulay Burnaby Mtn SS 12 22:39
Bib# 74 Pace/KM 4:32 Pace/MI 7:18
Count Back (Global) +4:57 View full
results
87 Neve Martin Brentwood College School 11 22:40
Bib# 33 Pace/KM 4:32 Pace/MI 7:18
Count Back (Global) +4:58 View full
results
88 Esmee Ko Sir Winston Churchill 12 22:41
Bib# 776 Pace/KM 4:33 Pace/MI 7:18
Count Back (Global) +4:59 View full
results
89 Megan Saunders Aspengrove School 12 22:43
Bib# 25 Pace/KM 4:33 Pace/MI 7:19
Count Back (Global) +5:01 View full
results
90 Klara Graversen Howe Sound 12 22:44
Bib# 330 Pace/KM 4:33 Pace/MI 7:19
Count Back (Global) +5:02 View full
results
91 Melanie Kardos-Mitchell Clayton Heights 11 22:45
Bib# 136 Pace/KM 4:33 Pace/MI 7:20
Count Back (Global) +5:03 View full
results
92 Bridie Hikisch Smithers Secondary School 11 22:47
Bib# 795 Pace/KM 4:34 Pace/MI 7:20
Count Back (Global) +5:05 View full
results
93 Sarah Rubidge Eric Hamber 11 22:50
Bib# 215 Pace/KM 4:34 Pace/MI 7:21
Count Back (Global) +5:08 View full
results
94 Talia Lorincz Fraser Academy 11 22:50
Bib# 239 Pace/KM 4:34 Pace/MI 7:21
Count Back (Global) +5:08 View full
results
95 Emily Bourgault-Kennaley Sentinel 12 22:51
Bib# 738 Pace/KM 4:35 Pace/MI 7:22
Count Back (Global) +5:09 View full
results
96 Lily Hayden Brentwood College School 12 22:53
Bib# 28 Pace/KM 4:35 Pace/MI 7:22
Count Back (Global) +5:11 View full
results
97 Steph Millar George Elliot Secondary 11 22:57
Bib# 244 Pace/KM 4:36 Pace/MI 7:23
Count Back (Global) +5:15 View full
results
98 Lucy Henkel HANDSWORTH 10 22:57
Bib# 286 Pace/KM 4:36 Pace/MI 7:24
Count Back (Global) +5:15 View full
results
99 Liv Heyries Sentinel 8 22:59
Bib# 746 Pace/KM 4:36 Pace/MI 7:24
Count Back (Global) +5:17 View full
results
100 Amneet Toor  Prince George Secondary School 11 23:00
Bib# 641 Pace/KM 4:36 Pace/MI 7:24
Count Back (Global) +5:18 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Ruby Broadbent 17:42
Bib# 601
Pace/KM 3:33
Pace/MI 5:42
Count Back (Global) 0.00
View full
results
2 Christina Peet-Williams 18:20
Bib# 113
Pace/KM 3:40
Pace/MI 5:54
Count Back (Global) +38 seconds
View full
results
3 Ella Ballard 18:22
Bib# 683
Pace/KM 3:41
Pace/MI 5:55
Count Back (Global) +40 seconds
View full
results
4 Juane Klaus 18:47
Bib# 10
Pace/KM 3:46
Pace/MI 6:03
Count Back (Global) +1:05
View full
results
5 Sidney Clement 18:53
Bib# 739
Pace/KM 3:47
Pace/MI 6:05
Count Back (Global) +1:11
View full
results
6 Aelaide Badini Confalonier 19:11
Bib# 819
Pace/KM 3:51
Pace/MI 6:11
Count Back (Global) +1:29
View full
results
7 Viviana Li 19:15
Bib# 220
Pace/KM 3:51
Pace/MI 6:12
Count Back (Global) +1:33
View full
results
8 Hayley Issel 19:30
Bib# 194
Pace/KM 3:54
Pace/MI 6:17
Count Back (Global) +1:48
View full
results
9 Heidi Henry 19:32
Bib# 510
Pace/KM 3:55
Pace/MI 6:18
Count Back (Global) +1:50
View full
results
10 Ella Madsen 19:41
Bib# 676
Pace/KM 3:57
Pace/MI 6:20
Count Back (Global) +1:59
View full
results
11 Nanette Novak-Klotz 19:46
Bib# 22
Pace/KM 3:58
Pace/MI 6:22
Count Back (Global) +2:04
View full
results
12 Ruby Nicholas 20:01
Bib# 143
Pace/KM 4:01
Pace/MI 6:27
Count Back (Global) +2:19
View full
results
13 Abigail Yakemchuk 20:07
Bib# 438
Pace/KM 4:02
Pace/MI 6:29
Count Back (Global) +2:25
View full
results
14 Maya Baechler 20:15
Bib# 398
Pace/KM 4:03
Pace/MI 6:31
Count Back (Global) +2:33
View full
results
15 Gemma Dumas 20:20
Bib# 801
Pace/KM 4:04
Pace/MI 6:33
Count Back (Global) +2:38
View full
results
16 Moira Green 20:23
Bib# 1048
Pace/KM 4:05
Pace/MI 6:34
Count Back (Global) +2:41
View full
results
17 Rachael Watkins 20:24
Bib# 1000
Pace/KM 4:05
Pace/MI 6:34
Count Back (Global) +2:42
View full
results
18 Maeve MacLeod 20:28
Bib# 659
Pace/KM 4:06
Pace/MI 6:35
Count Back (Global) +2:46
View full
results
19 Ella Wigmore 20:28
Bib# 1001
Pace/KM 4:06
Pace/MI 6:36
Count Back (Global) +2:46
View full
results
20 Naeva Scott Bouris 20:31
Bib# 668
Pace/KM 4:07
Pace/MI 6:36
Count Back (Global) +2:49
View full
results
21 Anna Richter 20:32
Bib# 130
Pace/KM 4:07
Pace/MI 6:37
Count Back (Global) +2:50
View full
results
22 Juliet Pulfrey 20:33
Bib# 297
Pace/KM 4:07
Pace/MI 6:37
Count Back (Global) +2:51
View full
results
23 Ava Forsyth 20:41
Bib# 385
Pace/KM 4:09
Pace/MI 6:40
Count Back (Global) +2:59
View full
results
24 Jamie Harker 20:44
Bib# 838
Pace/KM 4:09
Pace/MI 6:41
Count Back (Global) +3:02
View full
results
25 Breagh Bridge 20:44
Bib# 375
Pace/KM 4:09
Pace/MI 6:41
Count Back (Global) +3:02
View full
results
26 Alexandra Campbell 20:45
Bib# 395
Pace/KM 4:09
Pace/MI 6:41
Count Back (Global) +3:03
View full
results
27 Mackenzie Hack 20:45
Bib# 728
Pace/KM 4:09
Pace/MI 6:41
Count Back (Global) +3:03
View full
results
28 Kayley Brown 20:54
Bib# 277
Pace/KM 4:11
Pace/MI 6:44
Count Back (Global) +3:12
View full
results
29 Kate Martin 20:57
Bib# 293
Pace/KM 4:12
Pace/MI 6:45
Count Back (Global) +3:15
View full
results
30 Kiera Pemberton 21:05
Bib# 941
Pace/KM 4:13
Pace/MI 6:48
Count Back (Global) +3:23
View full
results
31 Brooke Hemstead 21:07
Bib# 745
Pace/KM 4:14
Pace/MI 6:48
Count Back (Global) +3:25
View full
results
32 Cordelia Hultman 21:10
Bib# 287
Pace/KM 4:14
Pace/MI 6:49
Count Back (Global) +3:28
View full
results
33 Alexa Hartvikson 21:11
Bib# 987
Pace/KM 4:15
Pace/MI 6:49
Count Back (Global) +3:29
View full
results
34 Rio Trotzuk 21:11
Bib# 997
Pace/KM 4:15
Pace/MI 6:50
Count Back (Global) +3:29
View full
results
35 Lana Dueck 21:14
Bib# 1033
Pace/KM 4:15
Pace/MI 6:50
Count Back (Global) +3:32
View full
results
36 Eva Kriebel 21:16
Bib# 981
Pace/KM 4:16
Pace/MI 6:51
Count Back (Global) +3:34
View full
results
37 Leila Nabavi 21:19
Bib# 295
Pace/KM 4:16
Pace/MI 6:52
Count Back (Global) +3:37
View full
results
38 Samantha Vukadinovic 21:20
Bib# 709
Pace/KM 4:16
Pace/MI 6:52
Count Back (Global) +3:38
View full
results
39 Tilda Cressman 21:26
Bib# 758
Pace/KM 4:18
Pace/MI 6:54
Count Back (Global) +3:44
View full
results
40 Madison Seely 21:32
Bib# 548
Pace/KM 4:19
Pace/MI 6:56
Count Back (Global) +3:50
View full
results
41 Sofia Day 21:33
Bib# 741
Pace/KM 4:19
Pace/MI 6:57
Count Back (Global) +3:51
View full
results
42 Emma Vizina 21:35
Bib# 511
Pace/KM 4:19
Pace/MI 6:57
Count Back (Global) +3:53
View full
results
43 Ella Kalnins 21:39
Bib# 257
Pace/KM 4:20
Pace/MI 6:58
Count Back (Global) +3:57
View full
results
44 Emily Hunt 21:41
Bib# 16
Pace/KM 4:21
Pace/MI 6:59
Count Back (Global) +3:59
View full
results
45 Elena Sales 21:49
Bib# 421
Pace/KM 4:22
Pace/MI 7:02
Count Back (Global) +4:07
View full
results
46 Costanza Falvella Capodagli 21:49
Bib# 104
Pace/KM 4:22
Pace/MI 7:02
Count Back (Global) +4:07
View full
results
47 Anna Veronika Titova 21:51
Bib# 735
Pace/KM 4:23
Pace/MI 7:02
Count Back (Global) +4:09
View full
results
48 Sadie Demars 21:52
Bib# 723
Pace/KM 4:23
Pace/MI 7:03
Count Back (Global) +4:10
View full
results
49 Alexee Gustafson 21:52
Bib# 751
Pace/KM 4:23
Pace/MI 7:03
Count Back (Global) +4:10
View full
results
50 Raine McEachnie 21:53
Bib# 990
Pace/KM 4:23
Pace/MI 7:03
Count Back (Global) +4:11
View full
results
51 Halle May 21:53
Bib# 1034
Pace/KM 4:23
Pace/MI 7:03
Count Back (Global) +4:11
View full
results
52 Catherine Jiang 21:53
Bib# 730
Pace/KM 4:23
Pace/MI 7:03
Count Back (Global) +4:11
View full
results
53 Tatum Wade 21:55
Bib# 597
Pace/KM 4:23
Pace/MI 7:03
Count Back (Global) +4:13
View full
results
54 Chloe Williston 21:56
Bib# 799
Pace/KM 4:24
Pace/MI 7:04
Count Back (Global) +4:14
View full
results
55 Anna Chatterton 21:57
Bib# 102
Pace/KM 4:24
Pace/MI 7:04
Count Back (Global) +4:15
View full
results
56 Kristin Huismann 21:57
Bib# 243
Pace/KM 4:24
Pace/MI 7:04
Count Back (Global) +4:15
View full
results
57 Monika Arcadi 21:59
Bib# 552
Pace/KM 4:24
Pace/MI 7:05
Count Back (Global) +4:17
View full
results
58 Darah Gillis 22:02
Bib# 793
Pace/KM 4:25
Pace/MI 7:06
Count Back (Global) +4:20
View full
results
59 Jada Kameran 22:04
Bib# 521
Pace/KM 4:25
Pace/MI 7:06
Count Back (Global) +4:22
View full
results
60 Ines Ciccateri 22:07
Bib# 573
Pace/KM 4:26
Pace/MI 7:07
Count Back (Global) +4:25
View full
results
61 Gillianne Stewardson 22:08
Bib# 108
Pace/KM 4:26
Pace/MI 7:08
Count Back (Global) +4:26
View full
results
62 Haley Hughes 22:16
Bib# 315
Pace/KM 4:28
Pace/MI 7:10
Count Back (Global) +4:34
View full
results
63 Julia Runzer 22:17
Bib# 299
Pace/KM 4:28
Pace/MI 7:11
Count Back (Global) +4:35
View full
results
64 Ella MacPhee 22:19
Bib# 333
Pace/KM 4:28
Pace/MI 7:11
Count Back (Global) +4:37
View full
results
65 Davin Fisher 22:22
Bib# 578
Pace/KM 4:29
Pace/MI 7:12
Count Back (Global) +4:40
View full
results
66 Sophia Klassen 22:23
Bib# 715
Pace/KM 4:29
Pace/MI 7:13
Count Back (Global) +4:41
View full
results
67 Ona Portfleet 22:23
Bib# 41
Pace/KM 4:29
Pace/MI 7:13
Count Back (Global) +4:41
View full
results
68 Jane Robimson 22:23
Bib# 323
Pace/KM 4:29
Pace/MI 7:13
Count Back (Global) +4:41
View full
results
69 Peyton Rangel 22:24
Bib# 667
Pace/KM 4:29
Pace/MI 7:13
Count Back (Global) +4:42
View full
results
70 Kaitlyn Heslop 22:25
Bib# 61
Pace/KM 4:29
Pace/MI 7:13
Count Back (Global) +4:43
View full
results
71 Taylor Menzies 22:25
Bib# 706
Pace/KM 4:29
Pace/MI 7:13
Count Back (Global) +4:43
View full
results
72 Anika Husken 22:25
Bib# 288
Pace/KM 4:29
Pace/MI 7:13
Count Back (Global) +4:43
View full
results
73 Ella Dawe 22:27
Bib# 977
Pace/KM 4:30
Pace/MI 7:14
Count Back (Global) +4:45
View full
results
74 Mateya Hariton 22:28
Bib# 285
Pace/KM 4:30
Pace/MI 7:14
Count Back (Global) +4:46
View full
results
75 Chantelle Dass 22:31
Bib# 382
Pace/KM 4:31
Pace/MI 7:15
Count Back (Global) +4:49
View full
results
76 Julia Mackie 22:32
Bib# 195
Pace/KM 4:31
Pace/MI 7:15
Count Back (Global) +4:50
View full
results
77 Keina Wesenberg 22:34
Bib# 783
Pace/KM 4:31
Pace/MI 7:16
Count Back (Global) +4:52
View full
results
78 Maya Eibensteiner 22:35
Bib# 384
Pace/KM 4:31
Pace/MI 7:16
Count Back (Global) +4:53
View full
results
79 Gaia Fameli 22:35
Bib# 646
Pace/KM 4:31
Pace/MI 7:17
Count Back (Global) +4:53
View full
results
80 Alexandra Bradford-Patterson 22:36
Bib# 972
Pace/KM 4:32
Pace/MI 7:17
Count Back (Global) +4:54
View full
results
81 Isabelle Wilkie 22:36
Bib# 711
Pace/KM 4:32
Pace/MI 7:17
Count Back (Global) +4:54
View full
results
82 Julia Huber 22:37
Bib# 978
Pace/KM 4:32
Pace/MI 7:17
Count Back (Global) +4:55
View full
results
83 Kaitlyn Connelly 22:37
Bib# 674
Pace/KM 4:32
Pace/MI 7:17
Count Back (Global) +4:55
View full
results
84 Kayla Stoochnoff 22:38
Bib# 327
Pace/KM 4:32
Pace/MI 7:18
Count Back (Global) +4:56
View full
results
85 Leona Cormack 22:38
Bib# 279
Pace/KM 4:32
Pace/MI 7:18
Count Back (Global) +4:56
View full
results
86 Krista Traboulay 22:39
Bib# 74
Pace/KM 4:32
Pace/MI 7:18
Count Back (Global) +4:57
View full
results
87 Neve Martin 22:40
Bib# 33
Pace/KM 4:32
Pace/MI 7:18
Count Back (Global) +4:58
View full
results
88 Esmee Ko 22:41
Bib# 776
Pace/KM 4:33
Pace/MI 7:18
Count Back (Global) +4:59
View full
results
89 Megan Saunders 22:43
Bib# 25
Pace/KM 4:33
Pace/MI 7:19
Count Back (Global) +5:01
View full
results
90 Klara Graversen 22:44
Bib# 330
Pace/KM 4:33
Pace/MI 7:19
Count Back (Global) +5:02
View full
results
91 Melanie Kardos-Mitchell 22:45
Bib# 136
Pace/KM 4:33
Pace/MI 7:20
Count Back (Global) +5:03
View full
results
92 Bridie Hikisch 22:47
Bib# 795
Pace/KM 4:34
Pace/MI 7:20
Count Back (Global) +5:05
View full
results
93 Sarah Rubidge 22:50
Bib# 215
Pace/KM 4:34
Pace/MI 7:21
Count Back (Global) +5:08
View full
results
94 Talia Lorincz 22:50
Bib# 239
Pace/KM 4:34
Pace/MI 7:21
Count Back (Global) +5:08
View full
results
95 Emily Bourgault-Kennaley 22:51
Bib# 738
Pace/KM 4:35
Pace/MI 7:22
Count Back (Global) +5:09
View full
results
96 Lily Hayden 22:53
Bib# 28
Pace/KM 4:35
Pace/MI 7:22
Count Back (Global) +5:11
View full
results
97 Steph Millar 22:57
Bib# 244
Pace/KM 4:36
Pace/MI 7:23
Count Back (Global) +5:15
View full
results
98 Lucy Henkel 22:57
Bib# 286
Pace/KM 4:36
Pace/MI 7:24
Count Back (Global) +5:15
View full
results
99 Liv Heyries 22:59
Bib# 746
Pace/KM 4:36
Pace/MI 7:24
Count Back (Global) +5:17
View full
results
100 Amneet Toor  23:00
Bib# 641
Pace/KM 4:36
Pace/MI 7:24
Count Back (Global) +5:18
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...

SR Girls

  Place Name Points Avg. Time Total Time Team Spread  
1 West Vancouver 40 20:48 1:23:14 00:47
Place Name Time
4 Rachael Watkins 20:24
5 Ella Wigmore 20:28
15 Alexa Hartvikson 21:11
16 Rio Trotzuk 21:11
25 Raine McEachnie 21:53
2 HANDSWORTH 45 20:53 1:23:34 00:37
Place Name Time
8 Juliet Pulfrey 20:33
11 Kayley Brown 20:54
12 Kate Martin 20:57
14 Cordelia Hultman 21:10
18 Leila Nabavi 21:19
33 Julia Runzer 22:17
41 Mateya Hariton 22:28
3 Sentinel 89 21:06 1:24:24 03:58
Place Name Time
1 Sidney Clement 18:53
13 Brooke Hemstead 21:07
21 Sofia Day 21:33
54 Emily Bourgault-Kennaley 22:51
56 Liv Heyries 22:59
4 Semiahmoo 138 22:04 1:28:19 03:05
Place Name Time
10 Mackenzie Hack 20:45
24 Anna Veronika Titova 21:51