2021 BC High School X-Country Championships - JR Girls

SR F | SR M | JR F | JR M | PARA

Jericho Beach, Vancouver, BC
Nov 06, 2021
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Grade Time  
1 Maella Hodgson Elgin Park 10 17:06
Bib# 205 Pace/KM 4:17 Pace/MI 6:53
Count Back (Global) 0.00 View full
results
2 Alexa Dow Frances Kelsey Senior Secodary 9 17:53
Bib# 235 Pace/KM 4:29 Pace/MI 7:12
Count Back (Global) +47 seconds View full
results
3 Addy Benefield Killarney 10 17:58
Bib# 379 Pace/KM 4:30 Pace/MI 7:14
Count Back (Global) +52 seconds View full
results
4 Chloe Symon Lord Byng 9 18:07
Bib# 453 Pace/KM 4:32 Pace/MI 7:18
Count Back (Global) +1:01 View full
results
5 Tessa Hunter-Siebert Stelly's Secondary 9 18:13
Bib# 878 Pace/KM 4:34 Pace/MI 7:20
Count Back (Global) +1:07 View full
results
6 Delphine Gosselin Kitsilano 9 18:28
Bib# 404 Pace/KM 4:37 Pace/MI 7:26
Count Back (Global) +1:22 View full
results
7 Ava Wimbush Bulkley Valley Christian School 18:34
Bib# 55 Pace/KM 4:39 Pace/MI 7:29
Count Back (Global) +1:28 View full
results
8 Nelle Liefsoens Brooks Secondary 8 18:34
Bib# 43 Pace/KM 4:39 Pace/MI 7:29
Count Back (Global) +1:28 View full
results
9 Erica Barnard Heritage Woods SS 9 18:40
Bib# 304 Pace/KM 4:40 Pace/MI 7:31
Count Back (Global) +1:34 View full
results
10 Paige Colby GW Graham 10 18:43
Bib# 273 Pace/KM 4:41 Pace/MI 7:32
Count Back (Global) +1:37 View full
results
11 Sarah Conlin St. Thomas Aquinas 9 18:43
Bib# 859 Pace/KM 4:41 Pace/MI 7:32
Count Back (Global) +1:37 View full
results
12 Paige Morris Sir Charles Tupper 8 18:43
Bib# 764 Pace/KM 4:41 Pace/MI 7:32
Count Back (Global) +1:37 View full
results
13 Mia Roger Windsor Secondary 9 18:45
Bib# 1028 Pace/KM 4:42 Pace/MI 7:33
Count Back (Global) +1:39 View full
results
14 Feron Wallace South Kamloops Secondary 9 18:46
Bib# 807 Pace/KM 4:42 Pace/MI 7:33
Count Back (Global) +1:40 View full
results
15 Frankie Finlayson New West SS 10 18:50
Bib# 556 Pace/KM 4:43 Pace/MI 7:35
Count Back (Global) +1:44 View full
results
16 Leila Egger Walnut Grove 8 18:50
Bib# 933 Pace/KM 4:43 Pace/MI 7:35
Count Back (Global) +1:44 View full
results
17 Charlotte Cromack St. Thomas Aquinas 9 18:54
Bib# 860 Pace/KM 4:44 Pace/MI 7:37
Count Back (Global) +1:48 View full
results
18 Luise Hitzbleck Brentwood College School 10 18:59
Bib# 29 Pace/KM 4:45 Pace/MI 7:39
Count Back (Global) +1:53 View full
results
19 Kefira Kamara Sir Charles Tupper 8 19:02
Bib# 760 Pace/KM 4:46 Pace/MI 7:40
Count Back (Global) +1:56 View full
results
20 Jeevut Sajjan Lord Byng 8 19:02
Bib# 452 Pace/KM 4:46 Pace/MI 7:40
Count Back (Global) +1:56 View full
results
21 Adrianna Buitelaar MEI Secondary 8 19:03
Bib# 493 Pace/KM 4:46 Pace/MI 7:40
Count Back (Global) +1:57 View full
results
22 Aleah Smith Trafalgar 8 19:04
Bib# 904 Pace/KM 4:46 Pace/MI 7:41
Count Back (Global) +1:58 View full
results
23 Jasmine Hanry Summerland Middle 8 19:07
Bib# 884 Pace/KM 4:47 Pace/MI 7:42
Count Back (Global) +2:01 View full
results
24 Cristina Banducci West Point Grey Academy 9 19:08
Bib# 951 Pace/KM 4:47 Pace/MI 7:42
Count Back (Global) +2:02 View full
results
25 Justice Chalanchuk Heritage Woods SS 9 19:09
Bib# 309 Pace/KM 4:48 Pace/MI 7:43
Count Back (Global) +2:03 View full
results
26 Maya Royle Revelstoke Secondary 8 19:12
Bib# 662 Pace/KM 4:48 Pace/MI 7:44
Count Back (Global) +2:06 View full
results
27 Paige Korbely Pinetree SS 11 19:12
Bib# 610 Pace/KM 4:48 Pace/MI 7:44
Count Back (Global) +2:06 View full
results
28 Mishka Parilak W.L. Seaton 10 19:12
Bib# 930 Pace/KM 4:48 Pace/MI 7:44
Count Back (Global) +2:06 View full
results
29 Meya Musseau Revelstoke Secondary 10 19:14
Bib# 661 Pace/KM 4:49 Pace/MI 7:45
Count Back (Global) +2:08 View full
results
30 Danica Renwick SaHali Secondary 10 19:14
Bib# 689 Pace/KM 4:49 Pace/MI 7:45
Count Back (Global) +2:08 View full
results
31 Peyton Manzuik George Eliott Secondary 9 19:19
Bib# 241 Pace/KM 4:50 Pace/MI 7:47
Count Back (Global) +2:13 View full
results
32 Veronica Dee St. John Paul II 9 19:21
Bib# 833 Pace/KM 4:51 Pace/MI 7:47
Count Back (Global) +2:15 View full
results
33 Pippa Whitfield Oak Bay High School 9 19:22
Bib# 595 Pace/KM 4:51 Pace/MI 7:48
Count Back (Global) +2:16 View full
results
34 Brea Gillette Nanaimo District Secondary 9 19:22
Bib# 528 Pace/KM 4:51 Pace/MI 7:48
Count Back (Global) +2:16 View full
results
35 Ava Gauthier Nanaimo District Secondary 8 19:23
Bib# 527 Pace/KM 4:51 Pace/MI 7:48
Count Back (Global) +2:17 View full
results
36 Cadelle Roberts West Point Grey Academy 8 19:25
Bib# 967 Pace/KM 4:52 Pace/MI 7:49
Count Back (Global) +2:19 View full
results
37 Ava Bailey Nechako Valley Secondary School 9 19:26
Bib# 542 Pace/KM 4:52 Pace/MI 7:49
Count Back (Global) +2:20 View full
results
38 Chloe Van Schalkwyk Crofton House School 9 19:27
Bib# 157 Pace/KM 4:52 Pace/MI 7:50
Count Back (Global) +2:21 View full
results
39 Zoe Unger Abbotsford Senior 10 19:27
Bib# 14 Pace/KM 4:52 Pace/MI 7:50
Count Back (Global) +2:21 View full
results
40 Kristin Kampman Abbotsford Christian 10 19:27
Bib# 7 Pace/KM 4:52 Pace/MI 7:50
Count Back (Global) +2:21 View full
results
41 Rory O'Brien Sutherland 9 19:29
Bib# 896 Pace/KM 4:53 Pace/MI 7:51
Count Back (Global) +2:23 View full
results
42 Diya Kajla Salish 9 19:31
Bib# 694 Pace/KM 4:53 Pace/MI 7:51
Count Back (Global) +2:25 View full
results
43 Soleil Migneault Maple Ridge SS 10 19:31
Bib# 465 Pace/KM 4:53 Pace/MI 7:52
Count Back (Global) +2:25 View full
results
44 Avery Geddes St. Michaels University School 9 19:32
Bib# 840 Pace/KM 4:53 Pace/MI 7:52
Count Back (Global) +2:26 View full
results
45 Helena Meier Brookswood Secondary 9 19:32
Bib# 47 Pace/KM 4:53 Pace/MI 7:52
Count Back (Global) +2:26 View full
results
46 Taylor De Witt Kitsilano 8 19:36
Bib# 401 Pace/KM 4:54 Pace/MI 7:53
Count Back (Global) +2:30 View full
results
47 Rachel McDonald Southridge 10 19:37
Bib# 812 Pace/KM 4:55 Pace/MI 7:54
Count Back (Global) +2:31 View full
results
48 Chloe Shivers Kelowna Christian 9 19:39
Bib# 372 Pace/KM 4:55 Pace/MI 7:55
Count Back (Global) +2:33 View full
results
49 Carly Ram Mark R Isfeld 10 19:41
Bib# 475 Pace/KM 4:56 Pace/MI 7:56
Count Back (Global) +2:35 View full
results
50 Rachel Milau West Point Grey Academy 8 19:43
Bib# 963 Pace/KM 4:56 Pace/MI 7:56
Count Back (Global) +2:37 View full
results
51 Maia Lawrence Oak Bay High School 10 19:44
Bib# 581 Pace/KM 4:56 Pace/MI 7:57
Count Back (Global) +2:38 View full
results
52 Sydney Chiasson Clayton Heights 10 19:48
Bib# 135 Pace/KM 4:57 Pace/MI 7:58
Count Back (Global) +2:42 View full
results
53 Catelin McDonald Southridge 10 19:49
Bib# 813 Pace/KM 4:58 Pace/MI 7:59
Count Back (Global) +2:43 View full
results
54 Maya Guarasci Kelowna Secondary 10 19:51
Bib# 376 Pace/KM 4:58 Pace/MI 8:00
Count Back (Global) +2:45 View full
results
55 Haven Bedwell Walnut Grove 8 19:52
Bib# 932 Pace/KM 4:58 Pace/MI 8:00
Count Back (Global) +2:46 View full
results
56 Lilly Howard West Point Grey Academy 8 19:54
Bib# 960 Pace/KM 4:59 Pace/MI 8:01
Count Back (Global) +2:48 View full
results
57 Jenna Talib Mulgrave 9 19:56
Bib# 519 Pace/KM 4:59 Pace/MI 8:01
Count Back (Global) +2:50 View full
results
58 Catherine De Gisi Smithers Secondary School 10 19:56
Bib# 788 Pace/KM 4:59 Pace/MI 8:02
Count Back (Global) +2:50 View full
results
59 Sophie Dawe West Point Grey Academy 8 19:57
Bib# 958 Pace/KM 5:00 Pace/MI 8:02
Count Back (Global) +2:51 View full
results
60 Sarah Roberts Mark R Isfeld 10 19:58
Bib# 477 Pace/KM 5:00 Pace/MI 8:02
Count Back (Global) +2:52 View full
results
61 Kaia Hutton Brookswood Secondary 9 20:00
Bib# 45 Pace/KM 5:00 Pace/MI 8:03
Count Back (Global) +2:54 View full
results
62 Naomi Macpherson Argyle 10 20:02
Bib# 20 Pace/KM 5:01 Pace/MI 8:04
Count Back (Global) +2:56 View full
results
63 Jill O'Hearne JL Crowe Secondary School 10 20:03
Bib# 357 Pace/KM 5:01 Pace/MI 8:04
Count Back (Global) +2:57 View full
results
64 Maya Vizina St. Andrew's Regional High School 9 20:07
Bib# 823 Pace/KM 5:02 Pace/MI 8:06
Count Back (Global) +3:01 View full
results
65 Zoe Morse Kwalikum Secondary 10 20:08
Bib# 419 Pace/KM 5:02 Pace/MI 8:06
Count Back (Global) +3:02 View full
results
66 Thea Damian Claremont Secondary 9 20:09
Bib# 123 Pace/KM 5:03 Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:03 View full
results
67 Kiara Pighin Clarence Fulton Secondary 9 20:10
Bib# 132 Pace/KM 5:03 Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:04 View full
results
68 Emma Muddiman J.L. Jackson 9 20:10
Bib# 346 Pace/KM 5:03 Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:04 View full
results
69 Maya Abraham LV Rogers 10 20:10
Bib# 458 Pace/KM 5:03 Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:04 View full
results
70 Chanine Klaus Abbotsford Christian 9 20:10
Bib# 9 Pace/KM 5:03 Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:04 View full
results
71 Mary Neill West Point Grey Academy 8 20:11
Bib# 964 Pace/KM 5:03 Pace/MI 8:08
Count Back (Global) +3:05 View full
results
72 Echo Bourbonnais West Point Grey Academy 9 20:12
Bib# 953 Pace/KM 5:03 Pace/MI 8:08
Count Back (Global) +3:06 View full
results
73 Saige Parfitt Reynolds 9 20:12
Bib# 665 Pace/KM 5:03 Pace/MI 8:08
Count Back (Global) +3:06 View full
results
74 Maya Dossmann Mount Boucherie Secondary 10 20:18
Bib# 502 Pace/KM 5:05 Pace/MI 8:10
Count Back (Global) +3:12 View full
results
75 Nyla Tukker West Point Grey Academy 10 20:19
Bib# 969 Pace/KM 5:05 Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:13 View full
results
76 Libby Dabbs West Point Grey Academy 10 20:19
Bib# 956 Pace/KM 5:05 Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:13 View full
results
77 Willow Bourbonnais West Point Grey Academy 9 20:20
Bib# 954 Pace/KM 5:05 Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:14 View full
results
78 Haley Martin Nanaimo District Secondary 10 20:20
Bib# 533 Pace/KM 5:05 Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:14 View full
results
79 Emily Jell Summerland Secondary 10 20:20
Bib# 886 Pace/KM 5:05 Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:14 View full
results
80 Anika  Wallin  Lake City Secondary school  1 20:22
Bib# 428 Pace/KM 5:06 Pace/MI 8:12
Count Back (Global) +3:16 View full
results
81 Hazel Brooks J.L. Jackson 10 20:24
Bib# 338 Pace/KM 5:06 Pace/MI 8:13
Count Back (Global) +3:18 View full
results
82 Daya Bains Port Moody SS 9 20:24
Bib# 627 Pace/KM 5:06 Pace/MI 8:13
Count Back (Global) +3:18 View full
results
83 Cora Vanvliet W.L. Seaton 10 20:26
Bib# 931 Pace/KM 5:07 Pace/MI 8:14
Count Back (Global) +3:20 View full
results
84 Quinn Hoar Mark R Isfeld 9 20:27
Bib# 472 Pace/KM 5:07 Pace/MI 8:14
Count Back (Global) +3:21 View full
results
85 Izzy Law Sir Charles Tupper 9 20:28
Bib# 761 Pace/KM 5:07 Pace/MI 8:14
Count Back (Global) +3:22 View full
results
86 Mello Di Mt. Douglas Secondary 10 20:29
Bib# 509 Pace/KM 5:08 Pace/MI 8:15
Count Back (Global) +3:23 View full
results
87 Emily MacAdam Heritage Woods SS 9 20:33
Bib# 318 Pace/KM 5:09 Pace/MI 8:16
Count Back (Global) +3:27 View full
results
88 Ella Svenson Rossland Summit School 9 20:33
Bib# 682 Pace/KM 5:09 Pace/MI 8:16
Count Back (Global) +3:27 View full
results
89 Julianna Woolfenden West Point Grey Academy 8 20:34
Bib# 971 Pace/KM 5:09 Pace/MI 8:17
Count Back (Global) +3:28 View full
results
90 Arliss King Heritage Woods SS 9 20:37
Bib# 317 Pace/KM 5:10 Pace/MI 8:18
Count Back (Global) +3:31 View full
results
91 Elli Carpenter Nechako Valley Secondary School 9 20:40
Bib# 543 Pace/KM 5:10 Pace/MI 8:19
Count Back (Global) +3:34 View full
results
92 Sasha Cherris-Eva Seaquam 10 20:41
Bib# 719 Pace/KM 5:11 Pace/MI 8:20
Count Back (Global) +3:35 View full
results
93 Ava Galbraith Fleetwood Park 8 20:44
Bib# 219 Pace/KM 5:11 Pace/MI 8:21
Count Back (Global) +3:38 View full
results
94 Alexia Morgans Argyle 8 20:45
Bib# 21 Pace/KM 5:12 Pace/MI 8:21
Count Back (Global) +3:39 View full
results
95 Claire Nicholas Correlieu Secondary School 10 20:46
Bib# 142 Pace/KM 5:12 Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:40 View full
results
96 Amelia Zeni A.R. MacNeill 9 20:47
Bib# 4 Pace/KM 5:12 Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:41 View full
results
97 Audrey Bieber Mt. Douglas Secondary 9 20:47
Bib# 508 Pace/KM 5:12 Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:41 View full
results
98 Isabelle Joiner Oak Bay High School 10 20:47
Bib# 579 Pace/KM 5:12 Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:41 View full
results
99 Sara Jaakkola Seycove 9 20:48
Bib# 752 Pace/KM 5:12 Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:42 View full
results
100 Ella Ricketts Burnaby Central SS 10 20:48
Bib# 63 Pace/KM 5:12 Pace/MI 8:23
Count Back (Global) +3:42 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Maella Hodgson 17:06
Bib# 205
Pace/KM 4:17
Pace/MI 6:53
Count Back (Global) 0.00
View full
results
2 Alexa Dow 17:53
Bib# 235
Pace/KM 4:29
Pace/MI 7:12
Count Back (Global) +47 seconds
View full
results
3 Addy Benefield 17:58
Bib# 379
Pace/KM 4:30
Pace/MI 7:14
Count Back (Global) +52 seconds
View full
results
4 Chloe Symon 18:07
Bib# 453
Pace/KM 4:32
Pace/MI 7:18
Count Back (Global) +1:01
View full
results
5 Tessa Hunter-Siebert 18:13
Bib# 878
Pace/KM 4:34
Pace/MI 7:20
Count Back (Global) +1:07
View full
results
6 Delphine Gosselin 18:28
Bib# 404
Pace/KM 4:37
Pace/MI 7:26
Count Back (Global) +1:22
View full
results
7 Ava Wimbush 18:34
Bib# 55
Pace/KM 4:39
Pace/MI 7:29
Count Back (Global) +1:28
View full
results
8 Nelle Liefsoens 18:34
Bib# 43
Pace/KM 4:39
Pace/MI 7:29
Count Back (Global) +1:28
View full
results
9 Erica Barnard 18:40
Bib# 304
Pace/KM 4:40
Pace/MI 7:31
Count Back (Global) +1:34
View full
results
10 Paige Colby 18:43
Bib# 273
Pace/KM 4:41
Pace/MI 7:32
Count Back (Global) +1:37
View full
results
11 Sarah Conlin 18:43
Bib# 859
Pace/KM 4:41
Pace/MI 7:32
Count Back (Global) +1:37
View full
results
12 Paige Morris 18:43
Bib# 764
Pace/KM 4:41
Pace/MI 7:32
Count Back (Global) +1:37
View full
results
13 Mia Roger 18:45
Bib# 1028
Pace/KM 4:42
Pace/MI 7:33
Count Back (Global) +1:39
View full
results
14 Feron Wallace 18:46
Bib# 807
Pace/KM 4:42
Pace/MI 7:33
Count Back (Global) +1:40
View full
results
15 Frankie Finlayson 18:50
Bib# 556
Pace/KM 4:43
Pace/MI 7:35
Count Back (Global) +1:44
View full
results
16 Leila Egger 18:50
Bib# 933
Pace/KM 4:43
Pace/MI 7:35
Count Back (Global) +1:44
View full
results
17 Charlotte Cromack 18:54
Bib# 860
Pace/KM 4:44
Pace/MI 7:37
Count Back (Global) +1:48
View full
results
18 Luise Hitzbleck 18:59
Bib# 29
Pace/KM 4:45
Pace/MI 7:39
Count Back (Global) +1:53
View full
results
19 Kefira Kamara 19:02
Bib# 760
Pace/KM 4:46
Pace/MI 7:40
Count Back (Global) +1:56
View full
results
20 Jeevut Sajjan 19:02
Bib# 452
Pace/KM 4:46
Pace/MI 7:40
Count Back (Global) +1:56
View full
results
21 Adrianna Buitelaar 19:03
Bib# 493
Pace/KM 4:46
Pace/MI 7:40
Count Back (Global) +1:57
View full
results
22 Aleah Smith 19:04
Bib# 904
Pace/KM 4:46
Pace/MI 7:41
Count Back (Global) +1:58
View full
results
23 Jasmine Hanry 19:07
Bib# 884
Pace/KM 4:47
Pace/MI 7:42
Count Back (Global) +2:01
View full
results
24 Cristina Banducci 19:08
Bib# 951
Pace/KM 4:47
Pace/MI 7:42
Count Back (Global) +2:02
View full
results
25 Justice Chalanchuk 19:09
Bib# 309
Pace/KM 4:48
Pace/MI 7:43
Count Back (Global) +2:03
View full
results
26 Maya Royle 19:12
Bib# 662
Pace/KM 4:48
Pace/MI 7:44
Count Back (Global) +2:06
View full
results
27 Paige Korbely 19:12
Bib# 610
Pace/KM 4:48
Pace/MI 7:44
Count Back (Global) +2:06
View full
results
28 Mishka Parilak 19:12
Bib# 930
Pace/KM 4:48
Pace/MI 7:44
Count Back (Global) +2:06
View full
results
29 Meya Musseau 19:14
Bib# 661
Pace/KM 4:49
Pace/MI 7:45
Count Back (Global) +2:08
View full
results
30 Danica Renwick 19:14
Bib# 689
Pace/KM 4:49
Pace/MI 7:45
Count Back (Global) +2:08
View full
results
31 Peyton Manzuik 19:19
Bib# 241
Pace/KM 4:50
Pace/MI 7:47
Count Back (Global) +2:13
View full
results
32 Veronica Dee 19:21
Bib# 833
Pace/KM 4:51
Pace/MI 7:47
Count Back (Global) +2:15
View full
results
33 Pippa Whitfield 19:22
Bib# 595
Pace/KM 4:51
Pace/MI 7:48
Count Back (Global) +2:16
View full
results
34 Brea Gillette 19:22
Bib# 528
Pace/KM 4:51
Pace/MI 7:48
Count Back (Global) +2:16
View full
results
35 Ava Gauthier 19:23
Bib# 527
Pace/KM 4:51
Pace/MI 7:48
Count Back (Global) +2:17
View full
results
36 Cadelle Roberts 19:25
Bib# 967
Pace/KM 4:52
Pace/MI 7:49
Count Back (Global) +2:19
View full
results
37 Ava Bailey 19:26
Bib# 542
Pace/KM 4:52
Pace/MI 7:49
Count Back (Global) +2:20
View full
results
38 Chloe Van Schalkwyk 19:27
Bib# 157
Pace/KM 4:52
Pace/MI 7:50
Count Back (Global) +2:21
View full
results
39 Zoe Unger 19:27
Bib# 14
Pace/KM 4:52
Pace/MI 7:50
Count Back (Global) +2:21
View full
results
40 Kristin Kampman 19:27
Bib# 7
Pace/KM 4:52
Pace/MI 7:50
Count Back (Global) +2:21
View full
results
41 Rory O'Brien 19:29
Bib# 896
Pace/KM 4:53
Pace/MI 7:51
Count Back (Global) +2:23
View full
results
42 Diya Kajla 19:31
Bib# 694
Pace/KM 4:53
Pace/MI 7:51
Count Back (Global) +2:25
View full
results
43 Soleil Migneault 19:31
Bib# 465
Pace/KM 4:53
Pace/MI 7:52
Count Back (Global) +2:25
View full
results
44 Avery Geddes 19:32
Bib# 840
Pace/KM 4:53
Pace/MI 7:52
Count Back (Global) +2:26
View full
results
45 Helena Meier 19:32
Bib# 47
Pace/KM 4:53
Pace/MI 7:52
Count Back (Global) +2:26
View full
results
46 Taylor De Witt 19:36
Bib# 401
Pace/KM 4:54
Pace/MI 7:53
Count Back (Global) +2:30
View full
results
47 Rachel McDonald 19:37
Bib# 812
Pace/KM 4:55
Pace/MI 7:54
Count Back (Global) +2:31
View full
results
48 Chloe Shivers 19:39
Bib# 372
Pace/KM 4:55
Pace/MI 7:55
Count Back (Global) +2:33
View full
results
49 Carly Ram 19:41
Bib# 475
Pace/KM 4:56
Pace/MI 7:56
Count Back (Global) +2:35
View full
results
50 Rachel Milau 19:43
Bib# 963
Pace/KM 4:56
Pace/MI 7:56
Count Back (Global) +2:37
View full
results
51 Maia Lawrence 19:44
Bib# 581
Pace/KM 4:56
Pace/MI 7:57
Count Back (Global) +2:38
View full
results
52 Sydney Chiasson 19:48
Bib# 135
Pace/KM 4:57
Pace/MI 7:58
Count Back (Global) +2:42
View full
results
53 Catelin McDonald 19:49
Bib# 813
Pace/KM 4:58
Pace/MI 7:59
Count Back (Global) +2:43
View full
results
54 Maya Guarasci 19:51
Bib# 376
Pace/KM 4:58
Pace/MI 8:00
Count Back (Global) +2:45
View full
results
55 Haven Bedwell 19:52
Bib# 932
Pace/KM 4:58
Pace/MI 8:00
Count Back (Global) +2:46
View full
results
56 Lilly Howard 19:54
Bib# 960
Pace/KM 4:59
Pace/MI 8:01
Count Back (Global) +2:48
View full
results
57 Jenna Talib 19:56
Bib# 519
Pace/KM 4:59
Pace/MI 8:01
Count Back (Global) +2:50
View full
results
58 Catherine De Gisi 19:56
Bib# 788
Pace/KM 4:59
Pace/MI 8:02
Count Back (Global) +2:50
View full
results
59 Sophie Dawe 19:57
Bib# 958
Pace/KM 5:00
Pace/MI 8:02
Count Back (Global) +2:51
View full
results
60 Sarah Roberts 19:58
Bib# 477
Pace/KM 5:00
Pace/MI 8:02
Count Back (Global) +2:52
View full
results
61 Kaia Hutton 20:00
Bib# 45
Pace/KM 5:00
Pace/MI 8:03
Count Back (Global) +2:54
View full
results
62 Naomi Macpherson 20:02
Bib# 20
Pace/KM 5:01
Pace/MI 8:04
Count Back (Global) +2:56
View full
results
63 Jill O'Hearne 20:03
Bib# 357
Pace/KM 5:01
Pace/MI 8:04
Count Back (Global) +2:57
View full
results
64 Maya Vizina 20:07
Bib# 823
Pace/KM 5:02
Pace/MI 8:06
Count Back (Global) +3:01
View full
results
65 Zoe Morse 20:08
Bib# 419
Pace/KM 5:02
Pace/MI 8:06
Count Back (Global) +3:02
View full
results
66 Thea Damian 20:09
Bib# 123
Pace/KM 5:03
Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:03
View full
results
67 Kiara Pighin 20:10
Bib# 132
Pace/KM 5:03
Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:04
View full
results
68 Emma Muddiman 20:10
Bib# 346
Pace/KM 5:03
Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:04
View full
results
69 Maya Abraham 20:10
Bib# 458
Pace/KM 5:03
Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:04
View full
results
70 Chanine Klaus 20:10
Bib# 9
Pace/KM 5:03
Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:04
View full
results
71 Mary Neill 20:11
Bib# 964
Pace/KM 5:03
Pace/MI 8:08
Count Back (Global) +3:05
View full
results
72 Echo Bourbonnais 20:12
Bib# 953
Pace/KM 5:03
Pace/MI 8:08
Count Back (Global) +3:06
View full
results
73 Saige Parfitt 20:12
Bib# 665
Pace/KM 5:03
Pace/MI 8:08
Count Back (Global) +3:06
View full
results
74 Maya Dossmann 20:18
Bib# 502
Pace/KM 5:05
Pace/MI 8:10
Count Back (Global) +3:12
View full
results
75 Nyla Tukker 20:19
Bib# 969
Pace/KM 5:05
Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:13
View full
results
76 Libby Dabbs 20:19
Bib# 956
Pace/KM 5:05
Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:13
View full
results
77 Willow Bourbonnais 20:20
Bib# 954
Pace/KM 5:05
Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:14
View full
results
78 Haley Martin 20:20
Bib# 533
Pace/KM 5:05
Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:14
View full
results
79 Emily Jell 20:20
Bib# 886
Pace/KM 5:05
Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:14
View full
results
80 Anika  Wallin  20:22
Bib# 428
Pace/KM 5:06
Pace/MI 8:12
Count Back (Global) +3:16
View full
results
81 Hazel Brooks 20:24
Bib# 338
Pace/KM 5:06
Pace/MI 8:13
Count Back (Global) +3:18
View full
results
82 Daya Bains 20:24
Bib# 627
Pace/KM 5:06
Pace/MI 8:13
Count Back (Global) +3:18
View full
results
83 Cora Vanvliet 20:26
Bib# 931
Pace/KM 5:07
Pace/MI 8:14
Count Back (Global) +3:20
View full
results
84 Quinn Hoar 20:27
Bib# 472
Pace/KM 5:07
Pace/MI 8:14
Count Back (Global) +3:21
View full
results
85 Izzy Law 20:28
Bib# 761
Pace/KM 5:07
Pace/MI 8:14
Count Back (Global) +3:22
View full
results
86 Mello Di 20:29
Bib# 509
Pace/KM 5:08
Pace/MI 8:15
Count Back (Global) +3:23
View full
results
87 Emily MacAdam 20:33
Bib# 318
Pace/KM 5:09
Pace/MI 8:16
Count Back (Global) +3:27
View full
results
88 Ella Svenson 20:33
Bib# 682
Pace/KM 5:09
Pace/MI 8:16
Count Back (Global) +3:27
View full
results
89 Julianna Woolfenden 20:34
Bib# 971
Pace/KM 5:09
Pace/MI 8:17
Count Back (Global) +3:28
View full
results
90 Arliss King 20:37
Bib# 317
Pace/KM 5:10
Pace/MI 8:18
Count Back (Global) +3:31
View full
results
91 Elli Carpenter 20:40
Bib# 543
Pace/KM 5:10
Pace/MI 8:19
Count Back (Global) +3:34
View full
results
92 Sasha Cherris-Eva 20:41
Bib# 719
Pace/KM 5:11
Pace/MI 8:20
Count Back (Global) +3:35
View full
results
93 Ava Galbraith 20:44
Bib# 219
Pace/KM 5:11
Pace/MI 8:21
Count Back (Global) +3:38
View full
results
94 Alexia Morgans 20:45
Bib# 21
Pace/KM 5:12
Pace/MI 8:21
Count Back (Global) +3:39
View full
results
95 Claire Nicholas 20:46
Bib# 142
Pace/KM 5:12
Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:40
View full
results
96 Amelia Zeni 20:47
Bib# 4
Pace/KM 5:12
Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:41
View full
results
97 Audrey Bieber 20:47
Bib# 508
Pace/KM 5:12
Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:41
View full
results
98 Isabelle Joiner 20:47
Bib# 579
Pace/KM 5:12
Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:41
View full
results
99 Sara Jaakkola 20:48
Bib# 752
Pace/KM 5:12
Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:42
View full
results
100 Ella Ricketts 20:48
Bib# 63
Pace/KM 5:12
Pace/MI 8:23
Count Back (Global) +3:42
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...

JR Girls

  Place Name Points Avg. Time Total Time Team Spread  
1 West Point Grey Academy 84 19:32 1:18:10 00:46
Place Name Time
11 Cristina Banducci 19:08
18 Cadelle Roberts 19:25
26 Rachel Milau 19:43
29 Lilly Howard 19:54
30 Sophie Dawe 19:57
34 Libby Dabbs 20:19
35 Willow Bourbonnais 20:20
2 Heritage Woods SS 99 19:44 1:18:59 01:57
Place Name Time
4 Erica Barnard 18:40
12 Justice Chalanchuk 19:09
41 Emily MacAdam 20:33
42 Arliss King 20:37
101 Nozomi Choy 22:41
113 Bridget Thiele-Crocker 23:29
3 Oak Bay High School 133 20:10 1:20:42 01:27
Place Name Time
15 Pippa Whitfield 19:22
27 Maia Lawrence 19:44
45 Isabelle Joiner 20:47
46 Tori Fawkes 20:49
68 Briar Leach 21:47
69 Rowan Fisher 21:49
121 Glenn Nowak 23:53
4 Nanaimo District Secondary 134 20:10 1:20:41 02:14