2021 BC High School X-Country Championships - JR Girls

SR F | SR M | JR F | JR M | PARA

Jericho Beach, Vancouver, BC
Nov 06, 2021
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Grade Time  
1 Maella Hodgson Elgin Park 10 17:06
Bib# 205 Pace/KM 4:17 Pace/MI 6:53
Count Back (Global) 0.00 View full
results
2 Alexa Dow Frances Kelsey Senior Secodary 9 17:53
Bib# 235 Pace/KM 4:29 Pace/MI 7:12
Count Back (Global) +47 seconds View full
results
3 Addy Benefield Killarney 10 17:58
Bib# 379 Pace/KM 4:30 Pace/MI 7:14
Count Back (Global) +52 seconds View full
results
4 Chloe Symon Lord Byng 9 18:07
Bib# 453 Pace/KM 4:32 Pace/MI 7:18
Count Back (Global) +1:01 View full
results
5 Tessa Hunter-Siebert Stelly's Secondary 9 18:13
Bib# 878 Pace/KM 4:34 Pace/MI 7:20
Count Back (Global) +1:07 View full
results
6 Delphine Gosselin Kitsilano 9 18:28
Bib# 404 Pace/KM 4:37 Pace/MI 7:26
Count Back (Global) +1:22 View full
results
7 Ava Wimbush Bulkley Valley Christian School 18:34
Bib# 55 Pace/KM 4:39 Pace/MI 7:29
Count Back (Global) +1:28 View full
results
8 Nelle Liefsoens Brooks Secondary 8 18:34
Bib# 43 Pace/KM 4:39 Pace/MI 7:29
Count Back (Global) +1:28 View full
results
9 Erica Barnard Heritage Woods SS 9 18:40
Bib# 304 Pace/KM 4:40 Pace/MI 7:31
Count Back (Global) +1:34 View full
results
10 Paige Colby GW Graham 10 18:43
Bib# 273 Pace/KM 4:41 Pace/MI 7:32
Count Back (Global) +1:37 View full
results
11 Sarah Conlin St. Thomas Aquinas 9 18:43
Bib# 859 Pace/KM 4:41 Pace/MI 7:32
Count Back (Global) +1:37 View full
results
12 Paige Morris Sir Charles Tupper 8 18:43
Bib# 764 Pace/KM 4:41 Pace/MI 7:32
Count Back (Global) +1:37 View full
results
13 Mia Roger Windsor Secondary 9 18:45
Bib# 1028 Pace/KM 4:42 Pace/MI 7:33
Count Back (Global) +1:39 View full
results
14 Feron Wallace South Kamloops Secondary 9 18:46
Bib# 807 Pace/KM 4:42 Pace/MI 7:33
Count Back (Global) +1:40 View full
results
15 Frankie Finlayson New West SS 10 18:50
Bib# 556 Pace/KM 4:43 Pace/MI 7:35
Count Back (Global) +1:44 View full
results
16 Leila Egger Walnut Grove 8 18:50
Bib# 933 Pace/KM 4:43 Pace/MI 7:35
Count Back (Global) +1:44 View full
results
17 Charlotte Cromack St. Thomas Aquinas 9 18:54
Bib# 860 Pace/KM 4:44 Pace/MI 7:37
Count Back (Global) +1:48 View full
results
18 Luise Hitzbleck Brentwood College School 10 18:59
Bib# 29 Pace/KM 4:45 Pace/MI 7:39
Count Back (Global) +1:53 View full
results
19 Kefira Kamara Sir Charles Tupper 8 19:02
Bib# 760 Pace/KM 4:46 Pace/MI 7:40
Count Back (Global) +1:56 View full
results
20 Jeevut Sajjan Lord Byng 8 19:02
Bib# 452 Pace/KM 4:46 Pace/MI 7:40
Count Back (Global) +1:56 View full
results
21 Adrianna Buitelaar MEI Secondary 8 19:03
Bib# 493 Pace/KM 4:46 Pace/MI 7:40
Count Back (Global) +1:57 View full
results
22 Aleah Smith Trafalgar 8 19:04
Bib# 904 Pace/KM 4:46 Pace/MI 7:41
Count Back (Global) +1:58 View full
results
23 Jasmine Hanry Summerland Middle 8 19:07
Bib# 884 Pace/KM 4:47 Pace/MI 7:42
Count Back (Global) +2:01 View full
results
24 Cristina Banducci West Point Grey Academy 9 19:08
Bib# 951 Pace/KM 4:47 Pace/MI 7:42
Count Back (Global) +2:02 View full
results
25 Justice Chalanchuk Heritage Woods SS 9 19:09
Bib# 309 Pace/KM 4:48 Pace/MI 7:43
Count Back (Global) +2:03 View full
results
26 Maya Royle Revelstoke Secondary 8 19:12
Bib# 662 Pace/KM 4:48 Pace/MI 7:44
Count Back (Global) +2:06 View full
results
27 Paige Korbely Pinetree SS 11 19:12
Bib# 610 Pace/KM 4:48 Pace/MI 7:44
Count Back (Global) +2:06 View full
results
28 Mishka Parilak W.L. Seaton 10 19:12
Bib# 930 Pace/KM 4:48 Pace/MI 7:44
Count Back (Global) +2:06 View full
results
29 Meya Musseau Revelstoke Secondary 10 19:14
Bib# 661 Pace/KM 4:49 Pace/MI 7:45
Count Back (Global) +2:08 View full
results
30 Danica Renwick SaHali Secondary 10 19:14
Bib# 689 Pace/KM 4:49 Pace/MI 7:45
Count Back (Global) +2:08 View full
results
31 Peyton Manzuik George Eliott Secondary 9 19:19
Bib# 241 Pace/KM 4:50 Pace/MI 7:47
Count Back (Global) +2:13 View full
results
32 Veronica Dee St. John Paul II 9 19:21
Bib# 833 Pace/KM 4:51 Pace/MI 7:47
Count Back (Global) +2:15 View full
results
33 Pippa Whitfield Oak Bay High School 9 19:22
Bib# 595 Pace/KM 4:51 Pace/MI 7:48
Count Back (Global) +2:16 View full
results
34 Brea Gillette Nanaimo District Secondary 9 19:22
Bib# 528 Pace/KM 4:51 Pace/MI 7:48
Count Back (Global) +2:16 View full
results
35 Ava Gauthier Nanaimo District Secondary 8 19:23
Bib# 527 Pace/KM 4:51 Pace/MI 7:48
Count Back (Global) +2:17 View full
results
36 Cadelle Roberts West Point Grey Academy 8 19:25
Bib# 967 Pace/KM 4:52 Pace/MI 7:49
Count Back (Global) +2:19 View full
results
37 Ava Bailey Nechako Valley Secondary School 9 19:26
Bib# 542 Pace/KM 4:52 Pace/MI 7:49
Count Back (Global) +2:20 View full
results
38 Chloe Van Schalkwyk Crofton House School 9 19:27
Bib# 157 Pace/KM 4:52 Pace/MI 7:50
Count Back (Global) +2:21 View full
results
39 Zoe Unger Abbotsford Senior 10 19:27
Bib# 14 Pace/KM 4:52 Pace/MI 7:50
Count Back (Global) +2:21 View full
results
40 Kristin Kampman Abbotsford Christian 10 19:27
Bib# 7 Pace/KM 4:52 Pace/MI 7:50
Count Back (Global) +2:21 View full
results
41 Rory O'Brien Sutherland 9 19:29
Bib# 896 Pace/KM 4:53 Pace/MI 7:51
Count Back (Global) +2:23 View full
results
42 Diya Kajla Salish 9 19:31
Bib# 694 Pace/KM 4:53 Pace/MI 7:51
Count Back (Global) +2:25 View full
results
43 Soleil Migneault Maple Ridge SS 10 19:31
Bib# 465 Pace/KM 4:53 Pace/MI 7:52
Count Back (Global) +2:25 View full
results
44 Avery Geddes St. Michaels University School 9 19:32
Bib# 840 Pace/KM 4:53 Pace/MI 7:52
Count Back (Global) +2:26 View full
results
45 Helena Meier Brookswood Secondary 9 19:32
Bib# 47 Pace/KM 4:53 Pace/MI 7:52
Count Back (Global) +2:26 View full
results
46 Taylor De Witt Kitsilano 8 19:36
Bib# 401 Pace/KM 4:54 Pace/MI 7:53
Count Back (Global) +2:30 View full
results
47 Rachel McDonald Southridge 10 19:37
Bib# 812 Pace/KM 4:55 Pace/MI 7:54
Count Back (Global) +2:31 View full
results
48 Chloe Shivers Kelowna Christian 9 19:39
Bib# 372 Pace/KM 4:55 Pace/MI 7:55
Count Back (Global) +2:33 View full
results
49 Carly Ram Mark R Isfeld 10 19:41
Bib# 475 Pace/KM 4:56 Pace/MI 7:56
Count Back (Global) +2:35 View full
results
50 Rachel Milau West Point Grey Academy 8 19:43
Bib# 963 Pace/KM 4:56 Pace/MI 7:56
Count Back (Global) +2:37 View full
results
51 Maia Lawrence Oak Bay High School 10 19:44
Bib# 581 Pace/KM 4:56 Pace/MI 7:57
Count Back (Global) +2:38 View full
results
52 Sydney Chiasson Clayton Heights 10 19:48
Bib# 135 Pace/KM 4:57 Pace/MI 7:58
Count Back (Global) +2:42 View full
results
53 Catelin McDonald Southridge 10 19:49
Bib# 813 Pace/KM 4:58 Pace/MI 7:59
Count Back (Global) +2:43 View full
results
54 Maya Guarasci Kelowna Secondary 10 19:51
Bib# 376 Pace/KM 4:58 Pace/MI 8:00
Count Back (Global) +2:45 View full
results
55 Haven Bedwell Walnut Grove 8 19:52
Bib# 932 Pace/KM 4:58 Pace/MI 8:00
Count Back (Global) +2:46 View full
results
56 Lilly Howard West Point Grey Academy 8 19:54
Bib# 960 Pace/KM 4:59 Pace/MI 8:01
Count Back (Global) +2:48 View full
results
57 Jenna Talib Mulgrave 9 19:56
Bib# 519 Pace/KM 4:59 Pace/MI 8:01
Count Back (Global) +2:50 View full
results
58 Catherine De Gisi Smithers Secondary School 10 19:56
Bib# 788 Pace/KM 4:59 Pace/MI 8:02
Count Back (Global) +2:50 View full
results
59 Sophie Dawe West Point Grey Academy 8 19:57
Bib# 958 Pace/KM 5:00 Pace/MI 8:02
Count Back (Global) +2:51 View full
results
60 Sarah Roberts Mark R Isfeld 10 19:58
Bib# 477 Pace/KM 5:00 Pace/MI 8:02
Count Back (Global) +2:52 View full
results
61 Kaia Hutton Brookswood Secondary 9 20:00
Bib# 45 Pace/KM 5:00 Pace/MI 8:03
Count Back (Global) +2:54 View full
results
62 Naomi Macpherson Argyle 10 20:02
Bib# 20 Pace/KM 5:01 Pace/MI 8:04
Count Back (Global) +2:56 View full
results
63 Jill O'Hearne JL Crowe Secondary School 10 20:03
Bib# 357 Pace/KM 5:01 Pace/MI 8:04
Count Back (Global) +2:57 View full
results
64 Maya Vizina St. Andrew's Regional High School 9 20:07
Bib# 823 Pace/KM 5:02 Pace/MI 8:06
Count Back (Global) +3:01 View full
results
65 Zoe Morse Kwalikum Secondary 10 20:08
Bib# 419 Pace/KM 5:02 Pace/MI 8:06
Count Back (Global) +3:02 View full
results
66 Thea Damian Claremont Secondary 9 20:09
Bib# 123 Pace/KM 5:03 Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:03 View full
results
67 Kiara Pighin Clarence Fulton Secondary 9 20:10
Bib# 132 Pace/KM 5:03 Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:04 View full
results
68 Emma Muddiman J.L. Jackson 9 20:10
Bib# 346 Pace/KM 5:03 Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:04 View full
results
69 Maya Abraham LV Rogers 10 20:10
Bib# 458 Pace/KM 5:03 Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:04 View full
results
70 Chanine Klaus Abbotsford Christian 9 20:10
Bib# 9 Pace/KM 5:03 Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:04 View full
results
71 Mary Neill West Point Grey Academy 8 20:11
Bib# 964 Pace/KM 5:03 Pace/MI 8:08
Count Back (Global) +3:05 View full
results
72 Echo Bourbonnais West Point Grey Academy 9 20:12
Bib# 953 Pace/KM 5:03 Pace/MI 8:08
Count Back (Global) +3:06 View full
results
73 Saige Parfitt Reynolds 9 20:12
Bib# 665 Pace/KM 5:03 Pace/MI 8:08
Count Back (Global) +3:06 View full
results
74 Maya Dossmann Mount Boucherie Secondary 10 20:18
Bib# 502 Pace/KM 5:05 Pace/MI 8:10
Count Back (Global) +3:12 View full
results
75 Nyla Tukker West Point Grey Academy 10 20:19
Bib# 969 Pace/KM 5:05 Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:13 View full
results
76 Libby Dabbs West Point Grey Academy 10 20:19
Bib# 956 Pace/KM 5:05 Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:13 View full
results
77 Willow Bourbonnais West Point Grey Academy 9 20:20
Bib# 954 Pace/KM 5:05 Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:14 View full
results
78 Haley Martin Nanaimo District Secondary 10 20:20
Bib# 533 Pace/KM 5:05 Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:14 View full
results
79 Emily Jell Summerland Secondary 10 20:20
Bib# 886 Pace/KM 5:05 Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:14 View full
results
80 Anika  Wallin  Lake City Secondary school  1 20:22
Bib# 428 Pace/KM 5:06 Pace/MI 8:12
Count Back (Global) +3:16 View full
results
81 Hazel Brooks J.L. Jackson 10 20:24
Bib# 338 Pace/KM 5:06 Pace/MI 8:13
Count Back (Global) +3:18 View full
results
82 Daya Bains Port Moody SS 9 20:24
Bib# 627 Pace/KM 5:06 Pace/MI 8:13
Count Back (Global) +3:18 View full
results
83 Cora Vanvliet W.L. Seaton 10 20:26
Bib# 931 Pace/KM 5:07 Pace/MI 8:14
Count Back (Global) +3:20 View full
results
84 Quinn Hoar Mark R Isfeld 9 20:27
Bib# 472 Pace/KM 5:07 Pace/MI 8:14
Count Back (Global) +3:21 View full
results
85 Izzy Law Sir Charles Tupper 9 20:28
Bib# 761 Pace/KM 5:07 Pace/MI 8:14
Count Back (Global) +3:22 View full
results
86 Mello Di Mt. Douglas Secondary 10 20:29
Bib# 509 Pace/KM 5:08 Pace/MI 8:15
Count Back (Global) +3:23 View full
results
87 Emily MacAdam Heritage Woods SS 9 20:33
Bib# 318 Pace/KM 5:09 Pace/MI 8:16
Count Back (Global) +3:27 View full
results
88 Ella Svenson Rossland Summit School 9 20:33
Bib# 682 Pace/KM 5:09 Pace/MI 8:16
Count Back (Global) +3:27 View full
results
89 Julianna Woolfenden West Point Grey Academy 8 20:34
Bib# 971 Pace/KM 5:09 Pace/MI 8:17
Count Back (Global) +3:28 View full
results
90 Arliss King Heritage Woods SS 9 20:37
Bib# 317 Pace/KM 5:10 Pace/MI 8:18
Count Back (Global) +3:31 View full
results
91 Elli Carpenter Nechako Valley Secondary School 9 20:40
Bib# 543 Pace/KM 5:10 Pace/MI 8:19
Count Back (Global) +3:34 View full
results
92 Sasha Cherris-Eva Seaquam 10 20:41
Bib# 719 Pace/KM 5:11 Pace/MI 8:20
Count Back (Global) +3:35 View full
results
93 Ava Galbraith Fleetwood Park 8 20:44
Bib# 219 Pace/KM 5:11 Pace/MI 8:21
Count Back (Global) +3:38 View full
results
94 Alexia Morgans Argyle 8 20:45
Bib# 21 Pace/KM 5:12 Pace/MI 8:21
Count Back (Global) +3:39 View full
results
95 Claire Nicholas Correlieu Secondary School 10 20:46
Bib# 142 Pace/KM 5:12 Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:40 View full
results
96 Amelia Zeni A.R. MacNeill 9 20:47
Bib# 4 Pace/KM 5:12 Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:41 View full
results
97 Audrey Bieber Mt. Douglas Secondary 9 20:47
Bib# 508 Pace/KM 5:12 Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:41 View full
results
98 Isabelle Joiner Oak Bay High School 10 20:47
Bib# 579 Pace/KM 5:12 Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:41 View full
results
99 Sara Jaakkola Seycove 9 20:48
Bib# 752 Pace/KM 5:12 Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:42 View full
results
100 Ella Ricketts Burnaby Central SS 10 20:48
Bib# 63 Pace/KM 5:12 Pace/MI 8:23
Count Back (Global) +3:42 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Maella Hodgson 17:06
Bib# 205
Pace/KM 4:17
Pace/MI 6:53
Count Back (Global) 0.00
View full
results
2 Alexa Dow 17:53
Bib# 235
Pace/KM 4:29
Pace/MI 7:12
Count Back (Global) +47 seconds
View full
results
3 Addy Benefield 17:58
Bib# 379
Pace/KM 4:30
Pace/MI 7:14
Count Back (Global) +52 seconds
View full
results
4 Chloe Symon 18:07
Bib# 453
Pace/KM 4:32
Pace/MI 7:18
Count Back (Global) +1:01
View full
results
5 Tessa Hunter-Siebert 18:13
Bib# 878
Pace/KM 4:34
Pace/MI 7:20
Count Back (Global) +1:07
View full
results
6 Delphine Gosselin 18:28
Bib# 404
Pace/KM 4:37
Pace/MI 7:26
Count Back (Global) +1:22
View full
results
7 Ava Wimbush 18:34
Bib# 55
Pace/KM 4:39
Pace/MI 7:29
Count Back (Global) +1:28
View full
results
8 Nelle Liefsoens 18:34
Bib# 43
Pace/KM 4:39
Pace/MI 7:29
Count Back (Global) +1:28
View full
results
9 Erica Barnard 18:40
Bib# 304
Pace/KM 4:40
Pace/MI 7:31
Count Back (Global) +1:34
View full
results
10 Paige Colby 18:43
Bib# 273
Pace/KM 4:41
Pace/MI 7:32
Count Back (Global) +1:37
View full
results
11 Sarah Conlin 18:43
Bib# 859
Pace/KM 4:41
Pace/MI 7:32
Count Back (Global) +1:37
View full
results
12 Paige Morris 18:43
Bib# 764
Pace/KM 4:41
Pace/MI 7:32
Count Back (Global) +1:37
View full
results
13 Mia Roger 18:45
Bib# 1028
Pace/KM 4:42
Pace/MI 7:33
Count Back (Global) +1:39
View full
results
14 Feron Wallace 18:46
Bib# 807
Pace/KM 4:42
Pace/MI 7:33
Count Back (Global) +1:40
View full
results
15 Frankie Finlayson 18:50
Bib# 556
Pace/KM 4:43
Pace/MI 7:35
Count Back (Global) +1:44
View full
results
16 Leila Egger 18:50
Bib# 933
Pace/KM 4:43
Pace/MI 7:35
Count Back (Global) +1:44
View full
results
17 Charlotte Cromack 18:54
Bib# 860
Pace/KM 4:44
Pace/MI 7:37
Count Back (Global) +1:48
View full
results
18 Luise Hitzbleck 18:59
Bib# 29
Pace/KM 4:45
Pace/MI 7:39
Count Back (Global) +1:53
View full
results
19 Kefira Kamara 19:02
Bib# 760
Pace/KM 4:46
Pace/MI 7:40
Count Back (Global) +1:56
View full
results
20 Jeevut Sajjan 19:02
Bib# 452
Pace/KM 4:46
Pace/MI 7:40
Count Back (Global) +1:56
View full
results
21 Adrianna Buitelaar 19:03
Bib# 493
Pace/KM 4:46
Pace/MI 7:40
Count Back (Global) +1:57
View full
results
22 Aleah Smith 19:04
Bib# 904
Pace/KM 4:46
Pace/MI 7:41
Count Back (Global) +1:58
View full
results
23 Jasmine Hanry 19:07
Bib# 884
Pace/KM 4:47
Pace/MI 7:42
Count Back (Global) +2:01
View full
results
24 Cristina Banducci 19:08
Bib# 951
Pace/KM 4:47
Pace/MI 7:42
Count Back (Global) +2:02
View full
results
25 Justice Chalanchuk 19:09
Bib# 309
Pace/KM 4:48
Pace/MI 7:43
Count Back (Global) +2:03
View full
results
26 Maya Royle 19:12
Bib# 662
Pace/KM 4:48
Pace/MI 7:44
Count Back (Global) +2:06
View full
results
27 Paige Korbely 19:12
Bib# 610
Pace/KM 4:48
Pace/MI 7:44
Count Back (Global) +2:06
View full
results
28 Mishka Parilak 19:12
Bib# 930
Pace/KM 4:48
Pace/MI 7:44
Count Back (Global) +2:06
View full
results
29 Meya Musseau 19:14
Bib# 661
Pace/KM 4:49
Pace/MI 7:45
Count Back (Global) +2:08
View full
results
30 Danica Renwick 19:14
Bib# 689
Pace/KM 4:49
Pace/MI 7:45
Count Back (Global) +2:08
View full
results
31 Peyton Manzuik 19:19
Bib# 241
Pace/KM 4:50
Pace/MI 7:47
Count Back (Global) +2:13
View full
results
32 Veronica Dee 19:21
Bib# 833
Pace/KM 4:51
Pace/MI 7:47
Count Back (Global) +2:15
View full
results
33 Pippa Whitfield 19:22
Bib# 595
Pace/KM 4:51
Pace/MI 7:48
Count Back (Global) +2:16
View full
results
34 Brea Gillette 19:22
Bib# 528
Pace/KM 4:51
Pace/MI 7:48
Count Back (Global) +2:16
View full
results
35 Ava Gauthier 19:23
Bib# 527
Pace/KM 4:51
Pace/MI 7:48
Count Back (Global) +2:17
View full
results
36 Cadelle Roberts 19:25
Bib# 967
Pace/KM 4:52
Pace/MI 7:49
Count Back (Global) +2:19
View full
results
37 Ava Bailey 19:26
Bib# 542
Pace/KM 4:52
Pace/MI 7:49
Count Back (Global) +2:20
View full
results
38 Chloe Van Schalkwyk 19:27
Bib# 157
Pace/KM 4:52
Pace/MI 7:50
Count Back (Global) +2:21
View full
results
39 Zoe Unger 19:27
Bib# 14
Pace/KM 4:52
Pace/MI 7:50
Count Back (Global) +2:21
View full
results
40 Kristin Kampman 19:27
Bib# 7
Pace/KM 4:52
Pace/MI 7:50
Count Back (Global) +2:21
View full
results
41 Rory O'Brien 19:29
Bib# 896
Pace/KM 4:53
Pace/MI 7:51
Count Back (Global) +2:23
View full
results
42 Diya Kajla 19:31
Bib# 694
Pace/KM 4:53
Pace/MI 7:51
Count Back (Global) +2:25
View full
results
43 Soleil Migneault 19:31
Bib# 465
Pace/KM 4:53
Pace/MI 7:52
Count Back (Global) +2:25
View full
results
44 Avery Geddes 19:32
Bib# 840
Pace/KM 4:53
Pace/MI 7:52
Count Back (Global) +2:26
View full
results
45 Helena Meier 19:32
Bib# 47
Pace/KM 4:53
Pace/MI 7:52
Count Back (Global) +2:26
View full
results
46 Taylor De Witt 19:36
Bib# 401
Pace/KM 4:54
Pace/MI 7:53
Count Back (Global) +2:30
View full
results
47 Rachel McDonald 19:37
Bib# 812
Pace/KM 4:55
Pace/MI 7:54
Count Back (Global) +2:31
View full
results
48 Chloe Shivers 19:39
Bib# 372
Pace/KM 4:55
Pace/MI 7:55
Count Back (Global) +2:33
View full
results
49 Carly Ram 19:41
Bib# 475
Pace/KM 4:56
Pace/MI 7:56
Count Back (Global) +2:35
View full
results
50 Rachel Milau 19:43
Bib# 963
Pace/KM 4:56
Pace/MI 7:56
Count Back (Global) +2:37
View full
results
51 Maia Lawrence 19:44
Bib# 581
Pace/KM 4:56
Pace/MI 7:57
Count Back (Global) +2:38
View full
results
52 Sydney Chiasson 19:48
Bib# 135
Pace/KM 4:57
Pace/MI 7:58
Count Back (Global) +2:42
View full
results
53 Catelin McDonald 19:49
Bib# 813
Pace/KM 4:58
Pace/MI 7:59
Count Back (Global) +2:43
View full
results
54 Maya Guarasci 19:51
Bib# 376
Pace/KM 4:58
Pace/MI 8:00
Count Back (Global) +2:45
View full
results
55 Haven Bedwell 19:52
Bib# 932
Pace/KM 4:58
Pace/MI 8:00
Count Back (Global) +2:46
View full
results
56 Lilly Howard 19:54
Bib# 960
Pace/KM 4:59
Pace/MI 8:01
Count Back (Global) +2:48
View full
results
57 Jenna Talib 19:56
Bib# 519
Pace/KM 4:59
Pace/MI 8:01
Count Back (Global) +2:50
View full
results
58 Catherine De Gisi 19:56
Bib# 788
Pace/KM 4:59
Pace/MI 8:02
Count Back (Global) +2:50
View full
results
59 Sophie Dawe 19:57
Bib# 958
Pace/KM 5:00
Pace/MI 8:02
Count Back (Global) +2:51
View full
results
60 Sarah Roberts 19:58
Bib# 477
Pace/KM 5:00
Pace/MI 8:02
Count Back (Global) +2:52
View full
results
61 Kaia Hutton 20:00
Bib# 45
Pace/KM 5:00
Pace/MI 8:03
Count Back (Global) +2:54
View full
results
62 Naomi Macpherson 20:02
Bib# 20
Pace/KM 5:01
Pace/MI 8:04
Count Back (Global) +2:56
View full
results
63 Jill O'Hearne 20:03
Bib# 357
Pace/KM 5:01
Pace/MI 8:04
Count Back (Global) +2:57
View full
results
64 Maya Vizina 20:07
Bib# 823
Pace/KM 5:02
Pace/MI 8:06
Count Back (Global) +3:01
View full
results
65 Zoe Morse 20:08
Bib# 419
Pace/KM 5:02
Pace/MI 8:06
Count Back (Global) +3:02
View full
results
66 Thea Damian 20:09
Bib# 123
Pace/KM 5:03
Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:03
View full
results
67 Kiara Pighin 20:10
Bib# 132
Pace/KM 5:03
Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:04
View full
results
68 Emma Muddiman 20:10
Bib# 346
Pace/KM 5:03
Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:04
View full
results
69 Maya Abraham 20:10
Bib# 458
Pace/KM 5:03
Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:04
View full
results
70 Chanine Klaus 20:10
Bib# 9
Pace/KM 5:03
Pace/MI 8:07
Count Back (Global) +3:04
View full
results
71 Mary Neill 20:11
Bib# 964
Pace/KM 5:03
Pace/MI 8:08
Count Back (Global) +3:05
View full
results
72 Echo Bourbonnais 20:12
Bib# 953
Pace/KM 5:03
Pace/MI 8:08
Count Back (Global) +3:06
View full
results
73 Saige Parfitt 20:12
Bib# 665
Pace/KM 5:03
Pace/MI 8:08
Count Back (Global) +3:06
View full
results
74 Maya Dossmann 20:18
Bib# 502
Pace/KM 5:05
Pace/MI 8:10
Count Back (Global) +3:12
View full
results
75 Nyla Tukker 20:19
Bib# 969
Pace/KM 5:05
Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:13
View full
results
76 Libby Dabbs 20:19
Bib# 956
Pace/KM 5:05
Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:13
View full
results
77 Willow Bourbonnais 20:20
Bib# 954
Pace/KM 5:05
Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:14
View full
results
78 Haley Martin 20:20
Bib# 533
Pace/KM 5:05
Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:14
View full
results
79 Emily Jell 20:20
Bib# 886
Pace/KM 5:05
Pace/MI 8:11
Count Back (Global) +3:14
View full
results
80 Anika  Wallin  20:22
Bib# 428
Pace/KM 5:06
Pace/MI 8:12
Count Back (Global) +3:16
View full
results
81 Hazel Brooks 20:24
Bib# 338
Pace/KM 5:06
Pace/MI 8:13
Count Back (Global) +3:18
View full
results
82 Daya Bains 20:24
Bib# 627
Pace/KM 5:06
Pace/MI 8:13
Count Back (Global) +3:18
View full
results
83 Cora Vanvliet 20:26
Bib# 931
Pace/KM 5:07
Pace/MI 8:14
Count Back (Global) +3:20
View full
results
84 Quinn Hoar 20:27
Bib# 472
Pace/KM 5:07
Pace/MI 8:14
Count Back (Global) +3:21
View full
results
85 Izzy Law 20:28
Bib# 761
Pace/KM 5:07
Pace/MI 8:14
Count Back (Global) +3:22
View full
results
86 Mello Di 20:29
Bib# 509
Pace/KM 5:08
Pace/MI 8:15
Count Back (Global) +3:23
View full
results
87 Emily MacAdam 20:33
Bib# 318
Pace/KM 5:09
Pace/MI 8:16
Count Back (Global) +3:27
View full
results
88 Ella Svenson 20:33
Bib# 682
Pace/KM 5:09
Pace/MI 8:16
Count Back (Global) +3:27
View full
results
89 Julianna Woolfenden 20:34
Bib# 971
Pace/KM 5:09
Pace/MI 8:17
Count Back (Global) +3:28
View full
results
90 Arliss King 20:37
Bib# 317
Pace/KM 5:10
Pace/MI 8:18
Count Back (Global) +3:31
View full
results
91 Elli Carpenter 20:40
Bib# 543
Pace/KM 5:10
Pace/MI 8:19
Count Back (Global) +3:34
View full
results
92 Sasha Cherris-Eva 20:41
Bib# 719
Pace/KM 5:11
Pace/MI 8:20
Count Back (Global) +3:35
View full
results
93 Ava Galbraith 20:44
Bib# 219
Pace/KM 5:11
Pace/MI 8:21
Count Back (Global) +3:38
View full
results
94 Alexia Morgans 20:45
Bib# 21
Pace/KM 5:12
Pace/MI 8:21
Count Back (Global) +3:39
View full
results
95 Claire Nicholas 20:46
Bib# 142
Pace/KM 5:12
Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:40
View full
results
96 Amelia Zeni 20:47
Bib# 4
Pace/KM 5:12
Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:41
View full
results
97 Audrey Bieber 20:47
Bib# 508
Pace/KM 5:12
Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:41
View full
results
98 Isabelle Joiner 20:47
Bib# 579
Pace/KM 5:12
Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:41
View full
results
99 Sara Jaakkola 20:48
Bib# 752
Pace/KM 5:12
Pace/MI 8:22
Count Back (Global) +3:42
View full
results
100 Ella Ricketts 20:48
Bib# 63
Pace/KM 5:12
Pace/MI 8:23
Count Back (Global) +3:42
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time

JR Girls

  Place Name Points Avg. Time Total Time Team Spread  
1 West Point Grey Academy 84 19:32 1:18:10 00:46
Place Name Time
11 Cristina Banducci 19:08
18 Cadelle Roberts 19:25
26 Rachel Milau 19:43
29 Lilly Howard 19:54
30 Sophie Dawe 19:57
34 Libby Dabbs 20:19
35 Willow Bourbonnais 20:20
2 Heritage Woods SS 99 19:44 1:18:59 01:57
Place Name Time
4 Erica Barnard 18:40
12 Justice Chalanchuk 19:09
41 Emily MacAdam 20:33
42 Arliss King 20:37
101 Nozomi Choy 22:41
113 Bridget Thiele-Crocker 23:29
3 Oak Bay High School 133 20:10 1:20:42 01:27
Place Name Time
15 Pippa Whitfield 19:22
27 Maia Lawrence 19:44
45 Isabelle Joiner 20:47
46 Tori Fawkes 20:49
68 Briar Leach 21:47
69 Rowan Fisher 21:49
121 Glenn Nowak 23:53
4 Nanaimo District Secondary 134 20:10 1:20:41 02:14
Place Name Time
16 Brea Gillette 19:22
17 Ava Gauthier 19:23
36 Haley Martin 20:20
65 Elsa Romanik 21:36
92 Lydia Paris 22:27
5 St. Thomas Aquinas 135 20:08 1:20:35 03:08
Place Name Time
5 Sarah Conlin 18:43
8 Charlotte Cromack 18:54
52 Sara Altamirano 21:07
70 Alessandra McCready 21:51
81 Vanessa Domina 22:13
115 Sarah Schmidt 23:39
6 Mark R Isfeld 144 20:16 1:21:07 01:20
Place Name Time
25 Carly Ram 19:41
31 Sarah Roberts<