2021 BCBR Stage 2&3 START LIST

START LIST | TOTAL | STAGE 2 | STAGE 3

Summerland, BC
Oct 04, 2021
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Division Rider # START WAVE Time  
1 Andrew L'Esperance Solo Open Men 43 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
2 Felix Burke Solo Open Men 1 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
3 Carter Nieuwesteeg Solo Open Men 35 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
4 Matthew Fox Solo Open Men 24 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
5 Payson Partridge Solo Open Men 41 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
6 Eric Tourville Solo 40+ Men 91 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
7 Cory Wallace Solo Open Men 3 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
8 Geoff Kabush Solo Open Men 2 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
9 Graeme Martindale Solo 40+ Men 93 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
10 Bala Seward Solo Open Men 25 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
11 Paul Cobham Solo 40+ Men 89 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
12 Matthew Turcotte Solo Open Men 31 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
13 Laurie Arseneault Solo Open Women F23 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
14 Aaron Johnson Solo Open Men 26 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
15 Karsten Madsen Solo Open Men 47 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
16 Mike Sarnecki Solo 40+ Men 185 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
17 Paul Berry Solo 50+ Men 213 1 10:00:00
Country canada View full
results
18 Nathan Killam Solo Open Men 4 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
19 Erik Bakke Solo 40+ Men 117 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
20 Haley Smith Solo Open Women F4 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
21 Brett Whitehead Solo 40+ Men 82 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
22 Alan Kriss Solo 50+ Men 152 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
23 Robert Parniak Solo 40+ Men 78 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
24 Jay Menning Solo 50+ Men 138 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
25 Terry McKall Solo Open Men 48 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
26 John Peachell Solo 50+ Men 181 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
27 Katelyn Button Solo Open Women F35 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
28 Kris Sneddon Solo Open Men 46 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
29 Dan Hamhuis Solo Open Men 21 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
30 Robert Trainor Solo 50+ Men 139 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
31 Emma Maaranen Solo Open Women F10 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
32 Timothy Munson Solo Open Men 33 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
33 Sean Rodgers Solo Open Men 37 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
34 Chloe Cross Solo Open Women F38 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
35 Adam Morka Team of 2 Open Mixed 156-2 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
36 Emily Batty Team of 2 Open Mixed 156-1 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
37 Jon Bula Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 125-2 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
38 Taylor Little Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 125-1 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
39 Clayton Kuzma Solo Open Men 30 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
40 Charles Fortier Solo 40+ Men 190 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
41 Jeremy Gackle Team of 2 Open Men 103-2 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
42 Mark Ashton Team of 2 Open Men 103-1 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
43 Ian Pace Solo Open Men 8 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
44 Kimberley Quinlan Solo 40+ Women F36 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
45 Jerome Legare Solo 40+ Men 72 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
46 Neil Gilchrist Solo 40+ Men 79 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
47 Branden Taggart Solo 40+ Men 115 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
48 Mark Tressel Solo 40+ Men 116 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
49 Carl Hill Solo 40+ Men 98 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
50 Mark Janssen Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 122-2 1 10:00:00
Country South Africa View full
results
51 Peter Tonkin Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 122-1 1 10:00:00
Country South Africa View full
results
52 Matthew Joss Solo 50+ Men 214 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
53 Andrew Griezic Solo 50+ Men 168 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
54 Bryna Blanchard Solo 40+ Women F19 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
55 Grace Menning Solo 50+ Women F25 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
56 Brett Armstrong Solo 40+ Men 107 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
57 James Clift Team of 2 Open Men 107-2 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
58 Dave Johnson Team of 2 Open Men 107-1 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
59 Allan Maynard Solo 40+ Men 184 1 10:00:00
Country Barbados View full
results
60 Aaron Haffey Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 121-1 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
61 Phil Hess Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 121-2 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
62 Doan Galarneau Team of 2 Open Men 106-1 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
63 Sebastian Arnstedt Solo 50+ Men 175 1 10:00:00
Country Denmark View full
results
64 Von Edwards Solo 40+ Men 104 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
65 Brett Marcoux Team of 2 Open Men 106-2 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
66 Marc Harb Solo Open Men 45 1 10:00:00
Country Lebanon View full
results
67 Rob Haworth Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 123-1 1 10:00:00
Country United Kingdom View full
results
68 Mark Blay Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 123-2 1 10:00:00
Country United Kingdom View full
results
69 Christine Soucy Solo 50+ Women F27 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
70 Keith Wilkinson Solo 40+ Men 100 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
71 Lyndsay Wrightson Solo 40+ Women F22 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
72 Trevor Stone Solo 40+ Men 118 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
73 Rick Hill Solo 50+ Men 166 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
74 Frank Hallett Solo 50+ Men 150 1 10:00:00
Country canada View full
results
75 Graham Forbes Solo 50+ Men 123 1 10:00:00
Country Scotland View full
results
76 Tamara Blythe Solo 50+ Women F29 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
77 Jeff Faulds Solo 50+ Men 186 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
78 Richard Scott Solo 40+ Men 92 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
79 Scott Bratt Solo 50+ Men 189 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
80 Scott Seybold Solo 50+ Men 158 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
81 David Stachon Solo 40+ Men 94 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
82 Scott Ramsay Solo 50+ Men 167 1 10:00:00
Country United Kingdom View full
results
83 Tiffany Ballew Solo 40+ Women F20 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
84 Michael Oliver Solo 40+ Men 74 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
85 Ben Sigstton Solo Open Men 180 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
86 Jeff Allen Team of 2 Open Men 102-1 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
87 Chilman Allen Team of 2 Open Men 102-2 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
88 Kyle Payne Solo Open Men 34 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
89 Steve Stoddart Solo 40+ Men 50 1 10:00:00
Country United Kingdom View full
results
90 Colin Easton Solo 50+ Men 165 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
91 Dietmar Pratz Team of 2 Open Men 105-2 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
92 Steven Thornitt Solo 50+ Men 125 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
93 Miles Vince Solo Open Men 32 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
94 Scott James Solo 40+ Men 114 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
95 Ryan Fischer Solo Open Men 44 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
96 Arnt Wiebicke Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 126-2 1 10:00:00
Country Germany View full
results
97 Garrett Lynch Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 126-1 1 10:00:00
Country Ireland View full
results
98 Ty Whittaker Solo 50+ Men 144 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
99 Joe Haegert Solo 60+ Men 206 1 10:00:00
Country canada View full
results
100 Samuel De Neve Team of 2 Open Men 101-2 1 10:00:00
Country Belgium View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Andrew L'Esperance Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
2 Felix Burke Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
3 Carter Nieuwesteeg Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
4 Matthew Fox Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
5 Payson Partridge Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
6 Eric Tourville Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
7 Cory Wallace Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
8 Geoff Kabush Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
9 Graeme Martindale Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
10 Bala Seward Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
11 Paul Cobham Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
12 Matthew Turcotte Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
13 Laurie Arseneault Solo Open Women 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
14 Aaron Johnson Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
15 Karsten Madsen Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
16 Mike Sarnecki Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
17 Paul Berry Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country canada
View full
results
18 Nathan Killam Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
19 Erik Bakke Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
20 Haley Smith Solo Open Women 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
21 Brett Whitehead Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
22 Alan Kriss Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
23 Robert Parniak Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
24 Jay Menning Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
25 Terry McKall Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
26 John Peachell Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
27 Katelyn Button Solo Open Women 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
28 Kris Sneddon Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
29 Dan Hamhuis Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
30 Robert Trainor Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
31 Emma Maaranen Solo Open Women 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
32 Timothy Munson Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
33 Sean Rodgers Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
34 Chloe Cross Solo Open Women 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
35 Adam Morka Team of 2 Open Mixed 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
36 Emily Batty Team of 2 Open Mixed 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
37 Jon Bula Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
38 Taylor Little Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
39 Clayton Kuzma Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
40 Charles Fortier Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
41 Jeremy Gackle Team of 2 Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
42 Mark Ashton Team of 2 Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
43 Ian Pace Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
44 Kimberley Quinlan Solo 40+ Women 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
45 Jerome Legare Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
46 Neil Gilchrist Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
47 Branden Taggart Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
48 Mark Tressel Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
49 Carl Hill Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
50 Mark Janssen Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:00:00
Country South Africa
View full
results
51 Peter Tonkin Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:00:00
Country South Africa
View full
results
52 Matthew Joss Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
53 Andrew Griezic Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
54 Bryna Blanchard Solo 40+ Women 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
55 Grace Menning Solo 50+ Women 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
56 Brett Armstrong Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
57 James Clift Team of 2 Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
58 Dave Johnson Team of 2 Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
59 Allan Maynard Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Barbados
View full
results
60 Aaron Haffey Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
61 Phil Hess Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
62 Doan Galarneau Team of 2 Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
63 Sebastian Arnstedt Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Denmark
View full
results
64 Von Edwards Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
65 Brett Marcoux Team of 2 Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
66 Marc Harb Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Lebanon
View full
results
67 Rob Haworth Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:00:00
Country United Kingdom
View full
results
68 Mark Blay Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:00:00
Country United Kingdom
View full
results
69 Christine Soucy Solo 50+ Women 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
70 Keith Wilkinson Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
71 Lyndsay Wrightson Solo 40+ Women 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
72 Trevor Stone Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
73 Rick Hill Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
74 Frank Hallett Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country canada
View full
results
75 Graham Forbes Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Scotland
View full
results
76 Tamara Blythe Solo 50+ Women 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
77 Jeff Faulds Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
78 Richard Scott Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
79 Scott Bratt Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
80 Scott Seybold Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
81 David Stachon Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
82 Scott Ramsay Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country United Kingdom
View full
results
83 Tiffany Ballew Solo 40+ Women 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
84 Michael Oliver Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
85 Ben Sigstton Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
86 Jeff Allen Team of 2 Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
87 Chilman Allen Team of 2 Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
88 Kyle Payne Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
89 Steve Stoddart Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country United Kingdom
View full
results
90 Colin Easton Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
91 Dietmar Pratz Team of 2 Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
92 Steven Thornitt Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
93 Miles Vince Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
94 Scott James Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
95 Ryan Fischer Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
96 Arnt Wiebicke Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:00:00
Country Germany
View full
results
97 Garrett Lynch Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:00:00
Country Ireland
View full
results
98 Ty Whittaker Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
99 Joe Haegert Solo 60+ Men 10:00:00
Country canada
View full
results
100 Samuel De Neve Team of 2 Open Men 10:00:00
Country Belgium
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results