2021 BCBR Day 1

Penticton, BC
Oct 03, 2021
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Team Rider # Sponsor Time  
1 Andrew L'Esperance 43 Norco Factory Team 1:17:34
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 18.6 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
2 Felix Burke 1 Rocky Mountain Factory Team 1:19:50
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 18.0 Count Back (Division) +2:16 View full
results
3 Carter Nieuwesteeg 35 Santa Cruz Bicycles / 7mesh 1:20:07
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.0 Count Back (Division) +2:33 View full
results
4 Matthew Fox 24 1:22:57
Division Solo Open Men Country United States Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 17.4 Count Back (Division) +5:23 View full
results
5 Payson Partridge 41 1:24:57
Division Solo Open Men Country United States Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 17.0 Count Back (Division) +7:23 View full
results
6 Eric Tourville 91 Lessard Bicycles 1:29:12
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
7 Cory Wallace 3 KONA 1:29:14
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +11:40 View full
results
8 Geoff Kabush 2 Yeti Maxxis Shimano Fox Stans-NoTubes PRO Velocio GU Energy 1:31:02
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.8 Count Back (Division) +13:28 View full
results
9 Graeme Martindale 93 tna 1:32:15
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +3:03 View full
results
10 Bala Seward 25 Saucy Pancakes 1:33:13
Division Solo Open Men Country United States Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +15:39 View full
results
11 Paul Cobham 89 Steve Neal Performance Dissent Labs Glasvan Great Dane 1:34:41
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +5:29 View full
results
12 Matthew Turcotte 31 Lessard Bicycles 1:34:46
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +17:12 View full
results
13 Laurie Arseneault F23 Canyon MTB Racing 1:35:24
Division Solo Open Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
14 Aaron Johnson 26 1:35:58
Division Solo Open Men Country United States Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 15.0 Count Back (Division) +18:24 View full
results
15 Karsten Madsen 47 MAD Endurance Coaching 1:36:54
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +19:20 View full
results
16 Mike Sarnecki 185 Restart Racing | Rocky Moutain Bicycles 1:37:10
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.8 Count Back (Division) +7:58 View full
results
17 Paul Berry 213 spoke / rockymountain 1:37:38
Division Solo 50+ Men Country canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.7 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
18 Nathan Killam 4 Moustache Mafia p/b Easton Cycling 1:38:18
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +20:44 View full
results
19 Erik Bakke 117 deadgoat racing 1:38:32
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +9:20 View full
results
20 Haley Smith F4 Norco Factory Team 1:38:44
Division Solo Open Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +3:20 View full
results
21 Brett Whitehead 82 Riverway Dental Racing 1:38:59
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +9:47 View full
results
22 Alan Kriss 152 Ascent Cycling 1:40:19
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +2:41 View full
results
23 Robert Parniak 78 1:41:56
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.1 Count Back (Division) +12:44 View full
results
24 Jay Menning 138 1:42:18
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.1 Count Back (Division) +4:40 View full
results
25 Terry McKall 48 Canadian Cycling Magazine 1:42:23
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 14.1 Count Back (Division) +24:49 View full
results
26 John Peachell 181 @johnny_peachell 1:42:45
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.0 Count Back (Division) +5:07 View full
results
27 Katelyn Button F35 Coast Physiotherapy Sechelt 1:43:03
Division Solo Open Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.0 Count Back (Division) +7:39 View full
results
28 Kris Sneddon 46 1:43:08
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 14.0 Count Back (Division) +25:34 View full
results
29 Dan Hamhuis 21 1:43:10
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 14.0 Count Back (Division) +25:36 View full
results
30 Robert Trainor 139 1:43:20
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 13.9 Count Back (Division) +5:42 View full
results
31 Emma Maaranen F10 KS Kenda Women's Elite Team 1:44:28
Division Solo Open Women Country United States Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 13.8 Count Back (Division) +9:04 View full
results
32 Timothy Munson 33 1:45:02
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 13.7 Count Back (Division) +27:28 View full
results
33 Sean Rodgers 37 1:45:45
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 13.6 Count Back (Division) +28:11 View full
results
34 Chloe Cross F38 Team Whistler 1:47:16
Division Solo Open Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 13.4 Count Back (Division) +11:52 View full
results
35 Adam Morka Canyon MTB Racing 156-2 Canyon MTB Racing 1:48:44
Division Team of 2 Open Mixed Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 13.2 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
36 Emily Batty Canyon MTB Racing 156-1 Canyon MTB Racing 1:48:47
Division Team of 2 Open Mixed Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 13.2 Count Back (Division) +3 seconds View full
results
37 Jon Bula BICICLETTA Factory Racing 125-2 BICICLETTA Factory Racing 1:49:21
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 13.2 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
38 Taylor Little BICICLETTA Factory Racing 125-1 BICICLETTA Factory Racing 1:49:26
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 13.2 Count Back (Division) +5 seconds View full
results
39 Clayton Kuzma 30 1:51:21
Division Solo Open Men Country United States Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 12.9 Count Back (Division) +33:47 View full
results
40 Charles Fortier 190 Safetti Canada 1:51:45
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 12.9 Count Back (Division) +22:33 View full
results
41 Jeremy Gackle Jer s XL 103-2 1:53:11
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 12.7 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
42 Mark Ashton Jer s XL 103-1 1:53:14
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 12.7 Count Back (Division) +3 seconds View full
results
43 Ian Pace 8 1:53:42
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 12.7 Count Back (Division) +36:08 View full
results
44 Kimberley Quinlan F36 Outdoor Gear Exchange / Julbo / Vittoria 1:55:20
Division Solo 40+ Women Country United States Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 12.5 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
45 Jerome Legare 72 1:55:25
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 12.5 Count Back (Division) +26:13 View full
results
46 Neil Gilchrist 79 1:55:28
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 12.5 Count Back (Division) +26:16 View full
results
47 Branden Taggart 115 Lazy Tarantulas 1:55:40
Division Solo 40+ Men Country United States Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 12.4 Count Back (Division) +26:28 View full
results
48 Mark Tressel 116 Trees Sell Consulting 1:55:41
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 12.4 Count Back (Division) +26:29 View full
results
49 Carl Hill 98 1:55:43
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 12.4 Count Back (Division) +26:31 View full
results
50 Mark Janssen Two Grumpy old men 122-2 1:55:51
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country South Africa Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 12.4 Count Back (Division) +6:30 View full
results
51 Peter Tonkin Two Grumpy old men 122-1 1:55:56
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country South Africa Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 12.4 Count Back (Division) +6:35 View full
results
52 Matthew Joss 214 Deadgoat Racing 1:55:59
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 12.4 Count Back (Division) +18:21 View full
results
53 Andrew Griezic 168 1:56:33
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 12.4 Count Back (Division) +18:55 View full
results
54 Bryna Blanchard F19 BMB Racing 1:56:47
Division Solo 40+ Women Country United States Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 12.3 Count Back (Division) +1:27 View full
results
55 Grace Menning F25 1:57:03
Division Solo 50+ Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 12.3 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
56 Brett Armstrong 107 Isetta Race team 1:57:54
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 12.2 Count Back (Division) +28:42 View full
results
57 James Clift Shake 'N Bake 107-2 1:58:37
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 12.1 Count Back (Division) +5:26 View full
results
58 Dave Johnson Shake 'N Bake 107-1 1:58:58
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 12.1 Count Back (Division) +5:47 View full
results
59 Allan Maynard 184 1:59:10
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Barbados Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 12.1 Count Back (Division) +29:58 View full
results
60 Aaron Haffey BStoBC 121-1 BStoBC 1:59:16
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country United States Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 12.1 Count Back (Division) +9:55 View full
results
61 Phil Hess BStoBC 121-2 BStoBC 1:59:18
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country United States Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 12.1 Count Back (Division) +9:57 View full
results
62 Doan Galarneau The Tire Fires 106-1 1:59:42
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 12.0 Count Back (Division) +6:31 View full
results
63 Sebastian Arnstedt 175 2:00:05
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Denmark Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 12.0 Count Back (Division) +22:27 View full
results
64 Von Edwards 104 2:00:35
Division Solo 40+ Men Country United States Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 11.9 Count Back (Division) +31:23 View full
results
65 Brett Marcoux The Tire Fires 106-2 2:00:49
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 11.9 Count Back (Division) +7:38 View full
results
66 Marc Harb 45 Hot Cogs 2:00:54
Division Solo Open Men Country Lebanon Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 11.9 Count Back (Division) +43:20 View full
results
67 Rob Haworth AQR Coaching 123-1 AQR Coaching 2:00:59
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 11.9 Count Back (Division) +11:38 View full
results
68 Mark Blay AQR Coaching 123-2 AQR Coaching 2:01:00
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 11.9 Count Back (Division) +11:39 View full
results
69 Christine Soucy F27 Lessard Bicycles 2:01:21
Division Solo 50+ Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 11.9 Count Back (Division) +4:18 View full
results
70 Keith Wilkinson 100 2:01:39
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 11.8 Count Back (Division) +32:27 View full
results
71 Lyndsay Wrightson F22 2:01:53
Division Solo 40+ Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 11.8 Count Back (Division) +6:33 View full
results
72 Trevor Stone 118 2:02:04
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 11.8 Count Back (Division) +32:52 View full
results
73 Rick Hill 166 2:02:24
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 11.8 Count Back (Division) +24:46 View full
results
74 Frank Hallett 150 2:02:41
Division Solo 50+ Men Country canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 11.7 Count Back (Division) +25:03 View full
results
75 Graham Forbes 123 Fourbees 2:02:42
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Scotland Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 11.7 Count Back (Division) +25:04 View full
results
76 Tamara Blythe F29 2:02:43
Division Solo 50+ Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 11.7 Count Back (Division) +5:40 View full
results
77 Jeff Faulds 186 The Cyclery 2:02:50
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 11.7 Count Back (Division) +25:12 View full
results
78 Richard Scott 92 Chiefs Bike Club 2:03:12
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 11.7 Count Back (Division) +34:00 View full
results
79 Scott Bratt 189 Independent 2:03:28
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 11.7 Count Back (Division) +25:50 View full
results
80 Scott Seybold 158 Chiefs Biking Club 2:03:33
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 11.7 Count Back (Division) +25:55 View full
results
81 David Stachon 94 2:03:59
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 11.6 Count Back (Division) +34:47 View full
results
82 Scott Ramsay 167 Hardies Bikes 2:05:46
Division Solo 50+ Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 11.4 Count Back (Division) +28:08 View full
results
83 Tiffany Ballew F20 Rescue Racing 2:06:03
Division Solo 40+ Women Country United States Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 11.4 Count Back (Division) +10:43 View full
results
84 Michael Oliver 74 2:06:54
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 11.3 Count Back (Division) +37:42 View full
results
85 Ben Sigston 180 2:07:00
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 11.3 Count Back (Division) +49:26 View full
results
86 Jeff Allen CHILL DOGS 102-1 CHILL DOGS 2:07:02
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 11.3 Count Back (Division) +13:51 View full
results
87 Chilman Allen CHILL DOGS 102-2 CHILL DOGS 2:07:08
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 11.3 Count Back (Division) +13:57 View full
results
88 Kyle Payne 34 2:07:11
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 11.3 Count Back (Division) +49:37 View full
results
89 Steve Stoddart 50 2:08:03
Division Solo 40+ Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 11.2 Count Back (Division) +38:51 View full
results
90 Colin Easton 165 2:08:46
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 11.2 Count Back (Division) +31:08 View full
results
91 Dietmar Pratz Pratz Brothers 105-2 2:10:04
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 11.1 Count Back (Division) +16:53 View full
results
92 Steven Thornitt 125 2:10:08
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 11.1 Count Back (Division) +32:30 View full
results
93 Miles Vince 32 Chiefs Biking Club 2:11:41
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 10.9 Count Back (Division) +54:07 View full
results
94 Scott James 114 SHRED'N IT 2:11:46
Division Solo 40+ Men Country United States Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 10.9 Count Back (Division) +42:34 View full
results
95 Ryan Fischer 44 2:12:17
Division Solo Open Men Country United States Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 10.9 Count Back (Division) +54:43 View full
results
96 Arnt Wiebicke Coldstream Brewing 126-2 Coldstream Brewing 2:12:20
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country Germany Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 10.9 Count Back (Division) +22:59 View full
results
97 Garrett Lynch Coldstream Brewing 126-1 Coldstream Brewing 2:12:21
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country Ireland Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 10.9 Count Back (Division) +23:00 View full
results
98 Ty Whittaker 144 Bison 2:12:45
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 10.8 Count Back (Division) +35:07 View full
results
99 Joe Haegert 206 2:14:23
Division Solo 60+ Men Country canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 10.7 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
100 Samuel De Neve Everbike 101-2 2:14:24
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 10.7 Count Back (Division) +21:13 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Andrew L'Esperance Solo Open Men 1:17:34
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 18.6
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
2 Felix Burke Solo Open Men 1:19:50
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 18.0
Count Back (Division) +2:16
View full
results
3 Carter Nieuwesteeg Solo Open Men 1:20:07
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.0
Count Back (Division) +2:33
View full
results
4 Matthew Fox Solo Open Men 1:22:57
Division Solo Open Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 17.4
Count Back (Division) +5:23
View full
results
5 Payson Partridge Solo Open Men 1:24:57
Division Solo Open Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 17.0
Count Back (Division) +7:23
View full
results
6 Eric Tourville Solo 40+ Men 1:29:12
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
7 Cory Wallace Solo Open Men 1:29:14
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +11:40
View full
results
8 Geoff Kabush Solo Open Men 1:31:02
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.8
Count Back (Division) +13:28
View full
results
9 Graeme Martindale Solo 40+ Men 1:32:15
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +3:03
View full
results
10 Bala Seward Solo Open Men 1:33:13
Division Solo Open Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +15:39
View full
results
11 Paul Cobham Solo 40+ Men 1:34:41
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +5:29
View full
results
12 Matthew Turcotte Solo Open Men 1:34:46
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +17:12
View full
results
13 Laurie Arseneault Solo Open Women 1:35:24
Division Solo Open Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
14 Aaron Johnson Solo Open Men 1:35:58
Division Solo Open Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 15.0
Count Back (Division) +18:24
View full
results
15 Karsten Madsen Solo Open Men 1:36:54
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +19:20
View full
results
16 Mike Sarnecki Solo 40+ Men 1:37:10
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.8
Count Back (Division) +7:58
View full
results
17 Paul Berry Solo 50+ Men 1:37:38
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.7
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
18 Nathan Killam Solo Open Men 1:38:18
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +20:44
View full
results
19 Erik Bakke Solo 40+ Men 1:38:32
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +9:20
View full
results
20 Haley Smith Solo Open Women 1:38:44
Division Solo Open Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +3:20
View full
results
21 Brett Whitehead Solo 40+ Men 1:38:59
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +9:47
View full
results
22 Alan Kriss Solo 50+ Men 1:40:19
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +2:41
View full
results
23 Robert Parniak Solo 40+ Men 1:41:56
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.1
Count Back (Division) +12:44
View full
results
24 Jay Menning Solo 50+ Men 1:42:18
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.1
Count Back (Division) +4:40
View full
results
25 Terry McKall Solo Open Men 1:42:23
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 14.1
Count Back (Division) +24:49
View full
results
26 John Peachell Solo 50+ Men 1:42:45
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.0
Count Back (Division) +5:07
View full
results
27 Katelyn Button Solo Open Women 1:43:03
Division Solo Open Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.0
Count Back (Division) +7:39
View full
results
28 Kris Sneddon Solo Open Men 1:43:08
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 14.0
Count Back (Division) +25:34
View full
results
29 Dan Hamhuis Solo Open Men 1:43:10
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 14.0
Count Back (Division) +25:36
View full
results
30 Robert Trainor Solo 50+ Men 1:43:20
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 13.9
Count Back (Division) +5:42
View full
results
31 Emma Maaranen Solo Open Women 1:44:28
Division Solo Open Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 13.8
Count Back (Division) +9:04
View full
results
32 Timothy Munson Solo Open Men 1:45:02
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 13.7
Count Back (Division) +27:28
View full
results
33 Sean Rodgers Solo Open Men 1:45:45
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 13.6
Count Back (Division) +28:11
View full
results
34 Chloe Cross Solo Open Women 1:47:16
Division Solo Open Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 13.4
Count Back (Division) +11:52
View full
results
35 Adam Morka Team of 2 Open Mixed 1:48:44
Division Team of 2 Open Mixed
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 13.2
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
36 Emily Batty Team of 2 Open Mixed 1:48:47
Division Team of 2 Open Mixed
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 13.2
Count Back (Division) +3 seconds
View full
results
37 Jon Bula Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 1:49:21
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 13.2
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
38 Taylor Little Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 1:49:26
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 13.2
Count Back (Division) +5 seconds
View full
results
39 Clayton Kuzma Solo Open Men 1:51:21
Division Solo Open Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 12.9
Count Back (Division) +33:47
View full
results
40 Charles Fortier Solo 40+ Men 1:51:45
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 12.9
Count Back (Division) +22:33
View full
results
41 Jeremy Gackle Team of 2 Open Men 1:53:11
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 12.7
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
42 Mark Ashton Team of 2 Open Men 1:53:14
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 12.7
Count Back (Division) +3 seconds
View full
results
43 Ian Pace Solo Open Men 1:53:42
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 12.7
Count Back (Division) +36:08
View full
results
44 Kimberley Quinlan Solo 40+ Women 1:55:20
Division Solo 40+ Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 12.5
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
45 Jerome Legare Solo 40+ Men 1:55:25
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 12.5
Count Back (Division) +26:13
View full
results
46 Neil Gilchrist Solo 40+ Men 1:55:28
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 12.5
Count Back (Division) +26:16
View full
results
47 Branden Taggart Solo 40+ Men 1:55:40
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 12.4
Count Back (Division) +26:28
View full
results
48 Mark Tressel Solo 40+ Men 1:55:41
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 12.4
Count Back (Division) +26:29
View full
results
49 Carl Hill Solo 40+ Men 1:55:43
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 12.4
Count Back (Division) +26:31
View full
results
50 Mark Janssen Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 1:55:51
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country South Africa
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 12.4
Count Back (Division) +6:30
View full
results
51 Peter Tonkin Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 1:55:56
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country South Africa
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 12.4
Count Back (Division) +6:35
View full
results
52 Matthew Joss Solo 50+ Men 1:55:59
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 12.4
Count Back (Division) +18:21
View full
results
53 Andrew Griezic Solo 50+ Men 1:56:33
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 12.4
Count Back (Division) +18:55
View full
results
54 Bryna Blanchard Solo 40+ Women 1:56:47
Division Solo 40+ Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 12.3
Count Back (Division) +1:27
View full
results
55 Grace Menning Solo 50+ Women 1:57:03
Division Solo 50+ Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 12.3
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
56 Brett Armstrong Solo 40+ Men 1:57:54
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 12.2
Count Back (Division) +28:42
View full
results
57 James Clift Team of 2 Open Men 1:58:37
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 12.1
Count Back (Division) +5:26
View full
results
58 Dave Johnson Team of 2 Open Men 1:58:58
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 12.1
Count Back (Division) +5:47
View full
results
59 Allan Maynard Solo 40+ Men 1:59:10
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Barbados
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 12.1
Count Back (Division) +29:58
View full
results
60 Aaron Haffey Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 1:59:16
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country United States
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 12.1
Count Back (Division) +9:55
View full
results
61 Phil Hess Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 1:59:18
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country United States
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 12.1
Count Back (Division) +9:57
View full
results
62 Doan Galarneau Team of 2 Open Men 1:59:42
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 12.0
Count Back (Division) +6:31
View full
results
63 Sebastian Arnstedt Solo 50+ Men 2:00:05
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Denmark
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 12.0
Count Back (Division) +22:27
View full
results
64 Von Edwards Solo 40+ Men 2:00:35
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 11.9
Count Back (Division) +31:23
View full
results
65 Brett Marcoux Team of 2 Open Men 2:00:49
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 11.9
Count Back (Division) +7:38
View full
results
66 Marc Harb Solo Open Men 2:00:54
Division Solo Open Men
Country Lebanon
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 11.9
Count Back (Division) +43:20
View full
results
67 Rob Haworth Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 2:00:59
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 11.9
Count Back (Division) +11:38
View full
results
68 Mark Blay Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 2:01:00
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 11.9
Count Back (Division) +11:39
View full
results
69 Christine Soucy Solo 50+ Women 2:01:21
Division Solo 50+ Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 11.9
Count Back (Division) +4:18
View full
results
70 Keith Wilkinson Solo 40+ Men 2:01:39
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 11.8
Count Back (Division) +32:27
View full
results
71 Lyndsay Wrightson Solo 40+ Women 2:01:53
Division Solo 40+ Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 11.8
Count Back (Division) +6:33
View full
results
72 Trevor Stone Solo 40+ Men 2:02:04
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 11.8
Count Back (Division) +32:52
View full
results
73 Rick Hill Solo 50+ Men 2:02:24
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 11.8
Count Back (Division) +24:46
View full
results
74 Frank Hallett Solo 50+ Men 2:02:41
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 11.7
Count Back (Division) +25:03
View full
results
75 Graham Forbes Solo 50+ Men 2:02:42
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Scotland
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 11.7
Count Back (Division) +25:04
View full
results
76 Tamara Blythe Solo 50+ Women 2:02:43
Division Solo 50+ Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 11.7
Count Back (Division) +5:40
View full
results
77 Jeff Faulds Solo 50+ Men 2:02:50
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 11.7
Count Back (Division) +25:12
View full
results
78 Richard Scott Solo 40+ Men 2:03:12
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 11.7
Count Back (Division) +34:00
View full
results
79 Scott Bratt Solo 50+ Men 2:03:28
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 11.7
Count Back (Division) +25:50
View full
results
80 Scott Seybold Solo 50+ Men 2:03:33
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 11.7
Count Back (Division) +25:55
View full
results
81 David Stachon Solo 40+ Men 2:03:59
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 11.6
Count Back (Division) +34:47
View full
results
82 Scott Ramsay Solo 50+ Men 2:05:46
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 11.4
Count Back (Division) +28:08
View full
results
83 Tiffany Ballew Solo 40+ Women 2:06:03
Division Solo 40+ Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 11.4
Count Back (Division) +10:43
View full
results
84 Michael Oliver Solo 40+ Men 2:06:54
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 11.3
Count Back (Division) +37:42
View full
results
85 Ben Sigston Solo Open Men 2:07:00
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 11.3
Count Back (Division) +49:26
View full
results
86 Jeff Allen Team of 2 Open Men 2:07:02
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 11.3
Count Back (Division) +13:51
View full
results
87 Chilman Allen Team of 2 Open Men 2:07:08
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 11.3
Count Back (Division) +13:57
View full
results
88 Kyle Payne Solo Open Men 2:07:11
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 11.3
Count Back (Division) +49:37
View full
results
89 Steve Stoddart Solo 40+ Men 2:08:03
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 11.2
Count Back (Division) +38:51
View full
results
90 Colin Easton Solo 50+ Men 2:08:46
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 11.2
Count Back (Division) +31:08
View full
results
91 Dietmar Pratz Team of 2 Open Men 2:10:04
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 11.1
Count Back (Division) +16:53
View full
results
92 Steven Thornitt Solo 50+ Men 2:10:08
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 11.1
Count Back (Division) +32:30
View full
results
93 Miles Vince Solo Open Men 2:11:41
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 10.9
Count Back (Division) +54:07
View full
results
94 Scott James Solo 40+ Men 2:11:46
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 10.9
Count Back (Division) +42:34
View full
results
95 Ryan Fischer Solo Open Men 2:12:17
Division Solo Open Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 10.9
Count Back (Division) +54:43
View full
results
96 Arnt Wiebicke Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 2:12:20
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 10.9
Count Back (Division) +22:59
View full
results
97 Garrett Lynch Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 2:12:21
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country Ireland
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 10.9
Count Back (Division) +23:00
View full
results
98 Ty Whittaker Solo 50+ Men 2:12:45
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 10.8
Count Back (Division) +35:07
View full
results
99 Joe Haegert Solo 60+ Men 2:14:23
Division Solo 60+ Men
Country canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 10.7
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
100 Samuel De Neve Team of 2 Open Men 2:14:24
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 10.7
Count Back (Division) +21:13
View full
results