2021 BCBR Gravel Explorer - Stage 3 START LIST

RESULTS | START LIST

Naramata - Kelowna, BC
Sep 29, 2021
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Division Rider # START WAVE Time  
1 Cory Wallace Solo Open Men 1 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
2 Karsten Madsen Solo Open Men 3 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
3 Lucas Strain Solo Open Men 16 3 7:34:00
Country United States View full
results
4 Alexander Fraser-Maraun Solo Open Men 13 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
5 Jesse Scholtes Solo 30 Men 24 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
6 Paul Moffat Solo 40+ Men 15 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
7 Jackson Lovett Solo Open Men 11 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
8 Evan McBeath Solo Open Men 7 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
9 Nate Claus Solo Open Men 4 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
10 Sammi Runnels Solo Open Women 8 3 7:34:00
Country USA View full
results
11 Jon Bula Solo 40+ Men 36 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
12 Dermot Barry-Murphy Solo 40+ Men 45 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
13 Declan Kelly Solo Open Men 9 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
14 Amity Rockwell Solo Open Women 2 3 7:34:00
Country United States View full
results
15 Adrian Eames Solo 30 Men 28 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
16 Jake Cullen Solo Open Men 5 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
17 Tony Bravetti Solo 40+ Men 50 3 7:34:00
Country United States View full
results
18 Quinn Scott Solo Open Men 6 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
19 Peter Loewen Solo 40+ Men 43 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
20 Nic Tickner Solo 30 Men 27 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
21 Blake Ramsden Solo Open Men 8 3 7:34:00
Country United States View full
results
22 Aidan Caves Solo Open Men 14 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
23 Michael Dawson Solo 30 Men 25 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
24 Blake Startup Solo 30 Men 26 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
25 Jodi Merckx Solo 50+ Women 30 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
26 Tristen Chernove Solo 40+ Men 35 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
27 Anselmo Rossiello Solo 50+ Men 63 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
28 Charlie Secretan Solo 40+ Men 41 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
29 Mark Bennett Solo 60+ Men 90 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
30 Andrew MacEachern Solo 50+ Men 66 3 7:34:00
Country Canada View full
results
31 Drew Hemmingson Solo 50+ Men 57 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
32 Cameron Lavalley Solo 30 Men 20 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
33 Garret Lavalley Solo Open Men 12 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
34 Dik Cox Solo 50+ Men 69 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
35 Alistair Murison Solo 30 Men 22 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
36 Glenn Woodruff Solo 60+ Men 82 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
37 Graham Fox Solo 40+ Men 44 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
38 Carolyn Russell Solo 40+ Women 20 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
39 Rj Sauer Solo 40+ Men 48 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
40 John White Solo 40+ Men 51 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
41 John Ramsden Solo 60+ Men 85 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
42 Al Saunders Solo 60+ Men 81 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
43 Holly Schellenberg Solo 30+ Women 10 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
44 Christian Stulz Solo 50+ Men 79 2 7:32:00
45 Rob Gaudet Solo 50+ Men 56 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
46 Doug Terry Solo 50+ Men 64 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
47 Ross Phillips Solo 50+ Men 60 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
48 Sharon Simms Armstrong Solo 40+ Women 21 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
49 Brenda Ryujin Solo 50+ Women 25 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
50 David Diebolt Solo 40+ Men 37 2 7:32:00
Country V7J 2S7 View full
results
51 Heidi Manicke Solo 30+ Women 14 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
52 Jay Loder Solo 60+ Men 80 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
53 Joel Erickson Solo 40+ Men 49 2 7:32:00
Country United States View full
results
54 Michael Kazda Solo 50+ Men 62 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
55 May Constabel Solo Open Women 3 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
56 Heide Saunders Solo 50+ Women 28 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
57 Ian Hoffman Solo 50+ Men 58 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
58 David McLean Solo 50+ Men 68 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
59 Alex Bewley Solo 50+ Men 77 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
60 Charles Creighton Solo 50+ Men 61 2 7:32:00
Country Canada View full
results
61 Jocelyn Ramsden Solo Open Women 4 1 7:30:00
Country Canada View full
results
62 Daniel Walker Solo 30 Men 23 1 7:30:00
Country Canada View full
results
63 Scott Yule Solo 30 Men 31 1 7:30:00
Country Canada View full
results
64 Dave Todd Solo 50+ Men 73 1 7:30:00
Country Canada View full
results
65 Andrea Sheasby Solo 30+ Women 11 1 7:30:00
Country Canada View full
results
66 Ashley Krzeszowski Solo Open Women 5 1 7:30:00
Country Canada View full
results
67 Gordon Craib Solo 40+ Men 54 1 7:30:00
Country Canada View full
results
68 Anne-Marie Gagnon Solo 40+ Women 22 1 7:30:00
Country Canada View full
results
69 Andreas Kazda Solo 50+ Men 70 1 7:30:00
Country Canada View full
results
70 Nora Kazda Solo 50+ Women 29 1 7:30:00
Country Canada View full
results
71 Divyesh Gadhia Solo 50+ Men 71 1 7:30:00
Country Canada View full
results
72 Hugh Oswald Solo 60+ Men 86 1 7:30:00
Country Canada View full
results
999 Mark Matishak Solo 60+ Men 87 1 7:30:00
Country Canada View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Cory Wallace Solo Open Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
2 Karsten Madsen Solo Open Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
3 Lucas Strain Solo Open Men 7:34:00
Country United States
View full
results
4 Alexander Fraser-Maraun Solo Open Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
5 Jesse Scholtes Solo 30 Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
6 Paul Moffat Solo 40+ Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
7 Jackson Lovett Solo Open Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
8 Evan McBeath Solo Open Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
9 Nate Claus Solo Open Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
10 Sammi Runnels Solo Open Women 7:34:00
Country USA
View full
results
11 Jon Bula Solo 40+ Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
12 Dermot Barry-Murphy Solo 40+ Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
13 Declan Kelly Solo Open Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
14 Amity Rockwell Solo Open Women 7:34:00
Country United States
View full
results
15 Adrian Eames Solo 30 Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
16 Jake Cullen Solo Open Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
17 Tony Bravetti Solo 40+ Men 7:34:00
Country United States
View full
results
18 Quinn Scott Solo Open Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
19 Peter Loewen Solo 40+ Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
20 Nic Tickner Solo 30 Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
21 Blake Ramsden Solo Open Men 7:34:00
Country United States
View full
results
22 Aidan Caves Solo Open Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
23 Michael Dawson Solo 30 Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
24 Blake Startup Solo 30 Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
25 Jodi Merckx Solo 50+ Women 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
26 Tristen Chernove Solo 40+ Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
27 Anselmo Rossiello Solo 50+ Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
28 Charlie Secretan Solo 40+ Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
29 Mark Bennett Solo 60+ Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
30 Andrew MacEachern Solo 50+ Men 7:34:00
Country Canada
View full
results
31 Drew Hemmingson Solo 50+ Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
32 Cameron Lavalley Solo 30 Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
33 Garret Lavalley Solo Open Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
34 Dik Cox Solo 50+ Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
35 Alistair Murison Solo 30 Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
36 Glenn Woodruff Solo 60+ Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
37 Graham Fox Solo 40+ Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
38 Carolyn Russell Solo 40+ Women 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
39 Rj Sauer Solo 40+ Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
40 John White Solo 40+ Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
41 John Ramsden Solo 60+ Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
42 Al Saunders Solo 60+ Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
43 Holly Schellenberg Solo 30+ Women 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
44 Christian Stulz Solo 50+ Men 7:32:00
45 Rob Gaudet Solo 50+ Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
46 Doug Terry Solo 50+ Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
47 Ross Phillips Solo 50+ Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
48 Sharon Simms Armstrong Solo 40+ Women 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
49 Brenda Ryujin Solo 50+ Women 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
50 David Diebolt Solo 40+ Men 7:32:00
Country V7J 2S7
View full
results
51 Heidi Manicke Solo 30+ Women 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
52 Jay Loder Solo 60+ Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
53 Joel Erickson Solo 40+ Men 7:32:00
Country United States
View full
results
54 Michael Kazda Solo 50+ Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
55 May Constabel Solo Open Women 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
56 Heide Saunders Solo 50+ Women 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
57 Ian Hoffman Solo 50+ Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
58 David McLean Solo 50+ Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
59 Alex Bewley Solo 50+ Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
60 Charles Creighton Solo 50+ Men 7:32:00
Country Canada
View full
results
61 Jocelyn Ramsden Solo Open Women 7:30:00
Country Canada
View full
results
62 Daniel Walker Solo 30 Men 7:30:00
Country Canada
View full
results
63 Scott Yule Solo 30 Men 7:30:00
Country Canada
View full
results
64 Dave Todd Solo 50+ Men 7:30:00
Country Canada
View full
results
65 Andrea Sheasby Solo 30+ Women 7:30:00
Country Canada
View full
results
66 Ashley Krzeszowski Solo Open Women 7:30:00
Country Canada
View full
results
67 Gordon Craib Solo 40+ Men 7:30:00
Country Canada
View full
results
68 Anne-Marie Gagnon Solo 40+ Women 7:30:00
Country Canada
View full
results
69 Andreas Kazda Solo 50+ Men 7:30:00
Country Canada
View full
results
70 Nora Kazda Solo 50+ Women 7:30:00
Country Canada
View full
results
71 Divyesh Gadhia Solo 50+ Men 7:30:00
Country Canada
View full
results
72 Hugh Oswald Solo 60+ Men 7:30:00
Country Canada
View full
results
999 Mark Matishak Solo 60+ Men 7:30:00
Country Canada
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results