2021 BCBR Gravel Explorer - Stage 1

Naramata, BC
Sep 27, 2021
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Category Rider # Sponsor Time  
1 Cory Wallace Solo Open Men 1 Kona Endurance Team 1:32:43
Country Canada Div. Pl. 1 KM/H 28.5
Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
2 Alexander Fraser-Maraun Solo Open Men 13 Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:37:31
Country Canada Div. Pl. 2 KM/H 24.3
Count Back (Division) +4:48 View full
results
3 Lucas Strain Solo Open Men 16 CNCPT TEAM 1:37:45
Country United States Div. Pl. 3 KM/H 24.3
Count Back (Division) +5:02 View full
results
4 Karsten Madsen Solo Open Men 3 Clif Bar Enve Oakley Ryzon 1:38:56
Country Canada Div. Pl. 4 KM/H 26.7
Count Back (Division) +6:13 View full
results
5 Jesse Scholtes Solo 30 Men 24 CDN Controls 1:42:25
Country Canada Div. Pl. 1 KM/H 25.8
Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
6 Declan Kelly Solo Open Men 9 Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:43:33
Country Canada Div. Pl. 5 KM/H 23.0
Count Back (Division) +10:50 View full
results
7 Nate Claus Solo Open Men 4 Landyachtz 1:46:24
Country Canada Div. Pl. 6 KM/H 24.8
Count Back (Division) +13:41 View full
results
8 Evan McBeath Solo Open Men 7 Landyachtz Bikes 1:46:24
Country Canada Div. Pl. 7 KM/H 24.8
Count Back (Division) +13:41 View full
results
9 Jackson Lovett Solo Open Men 11 LANDYACHTZ 1:46:25
Country Canada Div. Pl. 8 KM/H 24.8
Count Back (Division) +13:42 View full
results
10 Paul Moffat Solo 40+ Men 15 Bicicletta Factory Racing 1:46:28
Country Canada Div. Pl. 1 KM/H 24.8
Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
11 Sammi Runnels Solo Open Women 8 CNCPT TEAM 1:46:30
Country USA Div. Pl. 1 KM/H 24.8
Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
12 Jon Bula Solo 40+ Men 36 Bici Factory Racing 1:48:40
Country Canada Div. Pl. 2 KM/H 24.3
Count Back (Division) +2:12 View full
results
13 Adrian Eames Solo 30 Men 28 1:50:07
Country Canada Div. Pl. 2 KM/H 24.0
Count Back (Division) +7:42 View full
results
14 Dermot Barry-Murphy Solo 40+ Men 45 1:50:15
Country Canada Div. Pl. 3 KM/H 23.9
Count Back (Division) +3:47 View full
results
15 Amity Rockwell Solo Open Women 2 easton cycling 1:50:53
Country United States Div. Pl. 2 KM/H 23.8
Count Back (Division) +4:23 View full
results
16 Jake Cullen Solo Open Men 5 Bicicletta 1:51:03
Country Canada Div. Pl. 9 KM/H 23.8
Count Back (Division) +18:20 View full
results
17 Tony Bravetti Solo 40+ Men 50 1:51:20
Country United States Div. Pl. 4 KM/H 23.7
Count Back (Division) +4:52 View full
results
18 Quinn Scott Solo Open Men 6 1:54:52
Country Canada Div. Pl. 10 KM/H 23.0
Count Back (Division) +22:09 View full
results
19 Michael Dawson Solo 30 Men 25 1:56:35
Country Canada Div. Pl. 3 KM/H 22.6
Count Back (Division) +14:10 View full
results
20 Blake Ramsden Solo Open Men 8 Rammer Racing 1:57:10
Country United States Div. Pl. 11 KM/H 22.5
Count Back (Division) +24:27 View full
results
21 Aidan Caves Solo Open Men 14 Walsh 1:57:10
Country Canada Div. Pl. 12 KM/H 22.5
Count Back (Division) +24:27 View full
results
22 Nic Tickner Solo 30 Men 27 Bicicletta Factory Racing 1:57:15
Country Canada Div. Pl. 4 KM/H 22.5
Count Back (Division) +14:50 View full
results
23 Blake Startup Solo 30 Men 26 Landyachtz X Reform 1:58:29
Country Canada Div. Pl. 5 KM/H 22.3
Count Back (Division) +16:04 View full
results
24 Peter Loewen Solo 40+ Men 43 Country Cycle 1:58:32
Country Canada Div. Pl. 5 KM/H 22.3
Count Back (Division) +12:04 View full
results
25 Tristen Chernove Solo 40+ Men 35 Red Kilo 1:59:32
Country Canada Div. Pl. 6 KM/H 22.1
Count Back (Division) +13:04 View full
results
26 Jodi Merckx Solo 50+ Women 30 1:59:33
Country Canada Div. Pl. 1 KM/H 22.1
Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
27 Anselmo Rossiello Solo 50+ Men 63 2:00:23
Country Canada Div. Pl. 1 KM/H 21.9
Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
28 Drew Hemmingson Solo 50+ Men 57 Bicicletta Factory Racing 2:00:34
Country Canada Div. Pl. 2 KM/H 21.9
Count Back (Division) +11 seconds View full
results
29 Charlie Secretan Solo 40+ Men 41 2:02:36
Country Canada Div. Pl. 7 KM/H 21.5
Count Back (Division) +16:08 View full
results
30 Andrew MacEachern Solo 50+ Men 66 Mariposa Cycle Racing Team 2:02:39
Country Canada Div. Pl. 3 KM/H 21.5
Count Back (Division) +2:16 View full
results
31 Carolyn Russell Solo 40+ Women 20 2:03:40
Country Canada Div. Pl. 1 KM/H 21.3
Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
32 Joel Erickson Solo 40+ Men 49 2:08:35
Country United States Div. Pl. 8 KM/H 20.5
Count Back (Division) +22:07 View full
results
33 Alistair Murison Solo 30 Men 22 2:08:41
Country Canada Div. Pl. 6 KM/H 20.5
Count Back (Division) +26:16 View full
results
34 Cameron Lavalley Solo 30 Men 20 2:08:44
Country Canada Div. Pl. 7 KM/H 20.5
Count Back (Division) +26:19 View full
results
35 Garret Lavalley Solo Open Men 12 Moron Bicycle Club 2:09:22
Country Canada Div. Pl. 13 KM/H 20.4
Count Back (Division) +36:39 View full
results
36 Dik Cox Solo 50+ Men 69 Kona 2:10:38
Country Canada Div. Pl. 4 KM/H 20.2
Count Back (Division) +10:15 View full
results
37 Mark Bennett Solo 60+ Men 90 2:10:38
Country Canada Div. Pl. 1 KM/H 20.2
Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
38 Doug Terry Solo 50+ Men 64 2:10:55
Country Canada Div. Pl. 5 KM/H 20.2
Count Back (Division) +10:32 View full
results
39 Ross Phillips Solo 50+ Men 60 2:10:56
Country Canada Div. Pl. 6 KM/H 20.2
Count Back (Division) +10:33 View full
results
40 John Ramsden Solo 60+ Men 85 Rammer Racing 2:15:37
Country Canada Div. Pl. 2 KM/H 19.5
Count Back (Division) +4:59 View full
results
41 Glenn Woodruff Solo 60+ Men 82 2:15:45
Country Canada Div. Pl. 3 KM/H 19.4
Count Back (Division) +5:07 View full
results
42 Jay Gundzik Solo 50+ Men 76 BICI Factory Racing 2:16:03
Country Canada Div. Pl. 7 KM/H 19.4
Count Back (Division) +15:40 View full
results
43 Graham Fox Solo 40+ Men 44 Bicicletta Factory Racing 2:16:04
Country Canada Div. Pl. 9 KM/H 19.4
Count Back (Division) +29:36 View full
results
44 Holly Schellenberg Solo 30+ Women 10 2:18:40
Country Canada Div. Pl. 1 KM/H 19.0
Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
45 Rj Sauer Solo 40+ Men 48 2:20:30
Country Canada Div. Pl. 10 KM/H 18.8
Count Back (Division) +34:02 View full
results
46 John White Solo 40+ Men 51 2:20:38
Country Canada Div. Pl. 11 KM/H 18.8
Count Back (Division) +34:10 View full
results
47 Christian Stulz Solo 50+ Men 79 2:20:57
Country Div. Pl. 8 KM/H 18.7
Count Back (Division) +20:34 View full
results
48 Brenda Ryujin Solo 50+ Women 25 2:21:07
Country Canada Div. Pl. 2 KM/H 18.7
Count Back (Division) +21:34 View full
results
49 David Diebolt Solo 40+ Men 37 2:21:08
Country V7J 2S7 Div. Pl. 12 KM/H 18.7
Count Back (Division) +34:40 View full
results
50 Rob Gaudet Solo 50+ Men 56 Bicicletta Factory Racing 2:22:25
Country Canada Div. Pl. 9 KM/H 18.5
Count Back (Division) +22:02 View full
results
51 Jay Loder Solo 60+ Men 80 Bicicletta Factory Team 2:22:33
Country Canada Div. Pl. 4 KM/H 18.5
Count Back (Division) +11:55 View full
results
52 Sharon Simms Armstrong Solo 40+ Women 21 2:22:54
Country Canada Div. Pl. 2 KM/H 18.5
Count Back (Division) +19:14 View full
results
53 Gordon Craib Solo 40+ Men 54 Prairie Peddlers 2:23:51
Country Canada Div. Pl. 13 KM/H 18.4
Count Back (Division) +37:23 View full
results
54 David McLean Solo 50+ Men 68 2:25:28
Country Canada Div. Pl. 10 KM/H 18.1
Count Back (Division) +25:05 View full
results
55 Heidi Manicke Solo 30+ Women 14 Dropbar Cycles 2:26:10
Country Canada Div. Pl. 2 KM/H 18.1
Count Back (Division) +7:30 View full
results
56 Al Saunders Solo 60+ Men 81 2:26:20
Country Canada Div. Pl. 5 KM/H 18.0
Count Back (Division) +15:42 View full
results
57 May Constabel Solo Open Women 3 2:26:20
Country Canada Div. Pl. 3 KM/H 18.0
Count Back (Division) +39:50 View full
results
58 Heide Saunders Solo 50+ Women 28 2:26:21
Country Canada Div. Pl. 3 KM/H 18.0
Count Back (Division) +26:48 View full
results
59 Alex Bewley Solo 50+ Men 77 2:26:27
Country Canada Div. Pl. 11 KM/H 18.0
Count Back (Division) +26:04 View full
results
60 Charles Creighton Solo 50+ Men 61 2:27:43
Country Canada Div. Pl. 12 KM/H 17.9
Count Back (Division) +27:20 View full
results
61 Michael Kazda Solo 50+ Men 62 2:30:13
Country Canada Div. Pl. 13 KM/H 17.6
Count Back (Division) +29:50 View full
results
62 Jocelyn Ramsden Solo Open Women 4 Rammer Racing 2:38:23
Country Canada Div. Pl. 4 KM/H 16.7
Count Back (Division) +51:53 View full
results
63 Ian Hoffman Solo 50+ Men 58 2:39:00
Country Canada Div. Pl. 14 KM/H 16.6
Count Back (Division) +38:37 View full
results
64 Sean Dalin Solo 30 Men 21 2:39:57
Country Canada Div. Pl. 8 KM/H 16.5
Count Back (Division) +57:32 View full
results
65 Anne-Marie Gagnon Solo 40+ Women 22 Drop bar cycles 2:45:38
Country Canada Div. Pl. 3 KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +41:58 View full
results
66 Daniel Walker Solo 30 Men 23 3T Bike 2:50:43
Country Canada Div. Pl. 9 KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +1:08:18 View full
results
67 Scott Yule Solo 30 Men 31 2:50:43
Country Canada Div. Pl. 10 KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +1:08:18 View full
results
68 Dave Todd Solo 50+ Men 73 2:55:10
Country Canada Div. Pl. 15 KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +54:47 View full
results
69 Andrea Sheasby Solo 30+ Women 11 2:58:07
Country Canada Div. Pl. 3 KM/H 14.8
Count Back (Division) +39:27 View full
results
70 Ashley Krzeszowski Solo Open Women 5 3:01:34
Country Canada Div. Pl. 5 KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +1:15:04 View full
results
71 Lynn Chaulk Solo 50+ Women 26 3:15:17
Country Canada Div. Pl. 4 KM/H 13.5
Count Back (Division) +1:15:44 View full
results
72 Andreas Kazda Solo 50+ Men 70 4:10:51
Country Canada Div. Pl. 16 KM/H 10.5
Count Back (Division) +2:10:28 View full
results
73 Nora Kazda Solo 50+ Women 29 Kazda 4:10:52
Country Canada Div. Pl. 5 KM/H 10.5
Count Back (Division) +2:11:19 View full
results
74 Divyesh Gadhia Solo 50+ Men 71 4:16:57
Country Canada Div. Pl. 17 KM/H 10.3
Count Back (Division) +2:16:34 View full
results
75 Mark Matishak Solo 60+ Men 87 4:16:57
Country Canada Div. Pl. 6 KM/H 10.3
Count Back (Division) +2:06:19 View full
results
76 Hugh Oswald Solo 60+ Men 86 Single 4:16:58
Country Canada Div. Pl. 7 KM/H 10.3
Count Back (Division) +2:06:20 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Cory Wallace Solo Open Men 1:32:43
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 28.5
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
2 Alexander Fraser-Maraun Solo Open Men 1:37:31
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 24.3
Count Back (Division) +4:48
View full
results
3 Lucas Strain Solo Open Men 1:37:45
Country United States
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 24.3
Count Back (Division) +5:02
View full
results
4 Karsten Madsen Solo Open Men 1:38:56
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 26.7
Count Back (Division) +6:13
View full
results
5 Jesse Scholtes Solo 30 Men 1:42:25
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 25.8
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
6 Declan Kelly Solo Open Men 1:43:33
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 23.0
Count Back (Division) +10:50
View full
results
7 Nate Claus Solo Open Men 1:46:24
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 24.8
Count Back (Division) +13:41
View full
results
8 Evan McBeath Solo Open Men 1:46:24
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 24.8
Count Back (Division) +13:41
View full
results
9 Jackson Lovett Solo Open Men 1:46:25
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 24.8
Count Back (Division) +13:42
View full
results
10 Paul Moffat Solo 40+ Men 1:46:28
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 24.8
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
11 Sammi Runnels Solo Open Women 1:46:30
Country USA
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 24.8
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
12 Jon Bula Solo 40+ Men 1:48:40
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 24.3
Count Back (Division) +2:12
View full
results
13 Adrian Eames Solo 30 Men 1:50:07
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 24.0
Count Back (Division) +7:42
View full
results
14 Dermot Barry-Murphy Solo 40+ Men 1:50:15
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 23.9
Count Back (Division) +3:47
View full
results
15 Amity Rockwell Solo Open Women 1:50:53
Country United States
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 23.8
Count Back (Division) +4:23
View full
results
16 Jake Cullen Solo Open Men 1:51:03
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 23.8
Count Back (Division) +18:20
View full
results
17 Tony Bravetti Solo 40+ Men 1:51:20
Country United States
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 23.7
Count Back (Division) +4:52
View full
results
18 Quinn Scott Solo Open Men 1:54:52
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 23.0
Count Back (Division) +22:09
View full
results
19 Michael Dawson Solo 30 Men 1:56:35
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 22.6
Count Back (Division) +14:10
View full
results
20 Blake Ramsden Solo Open Men 1:57:10
Country United States
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 22.5
Count Back (Division) +24:27
View full
results
21 Aidan Caves Solo Open Men 1:57:10
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 22.5
Count Back (Division) +24:27
View full
results
22 Nic Tickner Solo 30 Men 1:57:15
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 22.5
Count Back (Division) +14:50
View full
results
23 Blake Startup Solo 30 Men 1:58:29
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 22.3
Count Back (Division) +16:04
View full
results
24 Peter Loewen Solo 40+ Men 1:58:32
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 22.3
Count Back (Division) +12:04
View full
results
25 Tristen Chernove Solo 40+ Men 1:59:32
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 22.1
Count Back (Division) +13:04
View full
results
26 Jodi Merckx Solo 50+ Women 1:59:33
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 22.1
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
27 Anselmo Rossiello Solo 50+ Men 2:00:23
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 21.9
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
28 Drew Hemmingson Solo 50+ Men 2:00:34
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 21.9
Count Back (Division) +11 seconds
View full
results
29 Charlie Secretan Solo 40+ Men 2:02:36
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 21.5
Count Back (Division) +16:08
View full
results
30 Andrew MacEachern Solo 50+ Men 2:02:39
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 21.5
Count Back (Division) +2:16
View full
results
31 Carolyn Russell Solo 40+ Women 2:03:40
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 21.3
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
32 Joel Erickson Solo 40+ Men 2:08:35
Country United States
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 20.5
Count Back (Division) +22:07
View full
results
33 Alistair Murison Solo 30 Men 2:08:41
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 20.5
Count Back (Division) +26:16
View full
results
34 Cameron Lavalley Solo 30 Men 2:08:44
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 20.5
Count Back (Division) +26:19
View full
results
35 Garret Lavalley Solo Open Men 2:09:22
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 20.4
Count Back (Division) +36:39
View full
results
36 Dik Cox Solo 50+ Men 2:10:38
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 20.2
Count Back (Division) +10:15
View full
results
37 Mark Bennett Solo 60+ Men 2:10:38
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 20.2
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
38 Doug Terry Solo 50+ Men 2:10:55
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 20.2
Count Back (Division) +10:32
View full
results
39 Ross Phillips Solo 50+ Men 2:10:56
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 20.2
Count Back (Division) +10:33
View full
results
40 John Ramsden Solo 60+ Men 2:15:37
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.5
Count Back (Division) +4:59
View full
results
41 Glenn Woodruff Solo 60+ Men 2:15:45
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 19.4
Count Back (Division) +5:07
View full
results
42 Jay Gundzik Solo 50+ Men 2:16:03
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 19.4
Count Back (Division) +15:40
View full
results
43 Graham Fox Solo 40+ Men 2:16:04
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 19.4
Count Back (Division) +29:36
View full
results
44 Holly Schellenberg Solo 30+ Women 2:18:40
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 19.0
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
45 Rj Sauer Solo 40+ Men 2:20:30
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 18.8
Count Back (Division) +34:02
View full
results
46 John White Solo 40+ Men 2:20:38
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 18.8
Count Back (Division) +34:10
View full
results
47 Christian Stulz Solo 50+ Men 2:20:57
Country
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 18.7
Count Back (Division) +20:34
View full
results
48 Brenda Ryujin Solo 50+ Women 2:21:07
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 18.7
Count Back (Division) +21:34
View full
results
49 David Diebolt Solo 40+ Men 2:21:08
Country V7J 2S7
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 18.7
Count Back (Division) +34:40
View full
results
50 Rob Gaudet Solo 50+ Men 2:22:25
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 18.5
Count Back (Division) +22:02
View full
results
51 Jay Loder Solo 60+ Men 2:22:33
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.5
Count Back (Division) +11:55
View full
results
52 Sharon Simms Armstrong Solo 40+ Women 2:22:54
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 18.5
Count Back (Division) +19:14
View full
results
53 Gordon Craib Solo 40+ Men 2:23:51
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 18.4
Count Back (Division) +37:23
View full
results
54 David McLean Solo 50+ Men 2:25:28
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 18.1
Count Back (Division) +25:05
View full
results
55 Heidi Manicke Solo 30+ Women 2:26:10
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 18.1
Count Back (Division) +7:30
View full
results
56 Al Saunders Solo 60+ Men 2:26:20
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 18.0
Count Back (Division) +15:42
View full
results
57 May Constabel Solo Open Women 2:26:20
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.0
Count Back (Division) +39:50
View full
results
58 Heide Saunders Solo 50+ Women 2:26:21
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.0
Count Back (Division) +26:48
View full
results
59 Alex Bewley Solo 50+ Men 2:26:27
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 18.0
Count Back (Division) +26:04
View full
results
60 Charles Creighton Solo 50+ Men 2:27:43
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 17.9
Count Back (Division) +27:20
View full
results
61 Michael Kazda Solo 50+ Men 2:30:13
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 17.6
Count Back (Division) +29:50
View full
results
62 Jocelyn Ramsden Solo Open Women 2:38:23
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.7
Count Back (Division) +51:53
View full
results
63 Ian Hoffman Solo 50+ Men 2:39:00
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 16.6
Count Back (Division) +38:37
View full
results
64 Sean Dalin Solo 30 Men 2:39:57
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 16.5
Count Back (Division) +57:32
View full
results
65 Anne-Marie Gagnon Solo 40+ Women 2:45:38
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +41:58
View full
results
66 Daniel Walker Solo 30 Men 2:50:43
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +1:08:18
View full
results
67 Scott Yule Solo 30 Men 2:50:43
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +1:08:18
View full
results
68 Dave Todd Solo 50+ Men 2:55:10
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +54:47
View full
results
69 Andrea Sheasby Solo 30+ Women 2:58:07
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.8
Count Back (Division) +39:27
View full
results
70 Ashley Krzeszowski Solo Open Women 3:01:34
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +1:15:04
View full
results
71 Lynn Chaulk Solo 50+ Women 3:15:17
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 13.5
Count Back (Division) +1:15:44
View full
results
72 Andreas Kazda Solo 50+ Men 4:10:51
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 10.5
Count Back (Division) +2:10:28
View full
results
73 Nora Kazda Solo 50+ Women 4:10:52
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 10.5
Count Back (Division) +2:11:19
View full
results
74 Divyesh Gadhia Solo 50+ Men 4:16:57
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 10.3
Count Back (Division) +2:16:34
View full
results
75 Mark Matishak Solo 60+ Men 4:16:57
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 10.3
Count Back (Division) +2:06:19
View full
results
76 Hugh Oswald Solo 60+ Men 4:16:58
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 10.3
Count Back (Division) +2:06:20
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results