2021 BCBR Day 4

RESULTS | START LIST

Naramata, BC
Oct 06, 2021
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Team Rider # Sponsor Time  
1 Andrew L'Esperance 43 Norco Factory Team 1:20:04
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 20.2 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
2 Geoff Kabush 2 Yeti Maxxis Shimano Fox Stans-NoTubes PRO Velocio GU Energy 1:20:05
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 20.2 Count Back (Division) +1 seconds View full
results
3 Carter Nieuwesteeg 35 Santa Cruz Bicycles / 7mesh 1:20:20
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 20.2 Count Back (Division) +16 seconds View full
results
4 Felix Burke 1 Rocky Mountain Factory Team 1:21:02
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 20.0 Count Back (Division) +58 seconds View full
results
5 Payson Partridge 41 1:24:58
Division Solo Open Men Country United States Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 19.1 Count Back (Division) +4:54 View full
results
6 Matthew Fox 24 1:25:00
Division Solo Open Men Country United States Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 19.1 Count Back (Division) +4:56 View full
results
7 Karsten Madsen 47 MAD Endurance Coaching 1:26:24
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 18.8 Count Back (Division) +6:20 View full
results
8 Cory Wallace 3 KONA 1:26:50
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 18.7 Count Back (Division) +6:46 View full
results
9 Nathan Killam 4 Moustache Mafia p/b Easton Cycling 1:31:25
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 17.7 Count Back (Division) +11:21 View full
results
10 Eric Tourville 91 Lessard Bicycles 1:33:05
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.4 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
11 Paul Cobham 89 Steve Neal Performance Dissent Labs Glasvan Great Dane 1:33:50
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 17.3 Count Back (Division) +45 seconds View full
results
12 Matthew Turcotte 31 Lessard Bicycles 1:35:00
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 17.1 Count Back (Division) +14:56 View full
results
13 Bala Seward 25 Saucy Pancakes 1:36:20
Division Solo Open Men Country United States Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 16.8 Count Back (Division) +16:16 View full
results
14 Graeme Martindale 93 tna 1:38:04
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.5 Count Back (Division) +4:59 View full
results
15 Mike Sarnecki 185 Restart Racing | Rocky Moutain Bicycles 1:38:13
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.5 Count Back (Division) +5:08 View full
results
16 Alan Kriss 152 Ascent Cycling 1:38:14
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.5 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
17 Laurie Arseneault F23 Canyon MTB Racing 1:38:59
Division Solo Open Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.4 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
18 Erik Bakke 117 deadgoat racing 1:39:25
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16.3 Count Back (Division) +6:20 View full
results
19 Aaron Johnson 26 1:40:04
Division Solo Open Men Country United States Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 16.2 Count Back (Division) +20:00 View full
results
20 Paul Berry 213 spoke / rockymountain 1:40:42
Division Solo 50+ Men Country canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +2:28 View full
results
21 Haley Smith F4 Norco Factory Team 1:41:07
Division Solo Open Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.0 Count Back (Division) +2:08 View full
results
22 Sean Rodgers 37 1:42:08
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +22:04 View full
results
23 John Peachell 181 @johnny_peachell 1:42:24
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.8 Count Back (Division) +4:10 View full
results
24 Brett Whitehead 82 Riverway Dental Racing 1:42:25
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 15.8 Count Back (Division) +9:20 View full
results
25 Michael Burghart Father and Son Racing 109-1 1:42:50
Division Solo Open Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 15.8 Count Back (Division) +22:46 View full
results
26 Terry McKall 48 Canadian Cycling Magazine 1:43:09
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +23:05 View full
results
27 Dan Hamhuis 21 1:43:21
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +23:17 View full
results
28 Ben Sigston 180 1:43:28
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +23:24 View full
results
29 Timothy Munson 33 1:43:34
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +23:30 View full
results
30 Jay Menning 138 1:43:56
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +5:42 View full
results
31 Jon Bula BICICLETTA Factory Racing 125-2 BICICLETTA Factory Racing 1:44:11
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
32 Taylor Little BICICLETTA Factory Racing 125-1 BICICLETTA Factory Racing 1:44:13
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) +2 seconds View full
results
33 Robert Parniak 78 1:44:28
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) +11:23 View full
results
34 Kris Sneddon 46 1:45:02
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +24:58 View full
results
35 Robert Trainor 139 1:45:42
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +7:28 View full
results
36 Katelyn Button F35 Coast Physiotherapy Sechelt 1:45:42
Division Solo Open Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +6:43 View full
results
37 Jeremy Gackle Jer s XL 103-2 1:46:39
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
38 Adam Morka Canyon MTB Racing 156-2 Canyon MTB Racing 1:46:41
Division Team of 2 Open Mixed Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
39 Emily Batty Canyon MTB Racing 156-1 Canyon MTB Racing 1:46:56
Division Team of 2 Open Mixed Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +15 seconds View full
results
40 Dave Johnson Shake 'N Bake 107-1 1:48:16
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.0 Count Back (Division) +1:37 View full
results
41 James Clift Shake 'N Bake 107-2 1:48:19
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.0 Count Back (Division) +1:40 View full
results
42 Ian Pace 8 1:50:39
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +30:35 View full
results
43 Chloe Cross F38 Team Whistler 1:50:44
Division Solo Open Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +11:45 View full
results
44 Emma Maaranen F10 KS Kenda Women's Elite Team 1:51:25
Division Solo Open Women Country United States Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +12:26 View full
results
45 Jerome Legare 72 1:51:39
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +18:34 View full
results
46 Dietmar Pratz Pratz Brothers 105-2 1:52:06
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +5:27 View full
results
47 Marius Pratz Pratz Brothers 105-1 1:52:24
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +5:45 View full
results
48 David Stachon 94 1:52:47
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +19:42 View full
results
49 Clayton Kuzma 30 1:53:24
Division Solo Open Men Country United States Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 14.3 Count Back (Division) +33:20 View full
results
50 Doan Galarneau The Tire Fires 106-1 1:54:02
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.2 Count Back (Division) +7:23 View full
results
51 Branden Taggart 115 Lazy Tarantulas 1:54:08
Division Solo 40+ Men Country United States Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 14.2 Count Back (Division) +21:03 View full
results
52 Neil Gilchrist 79 1:54:30
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 14.1 Count Back (Division) +21:25 View full
results
53 Graham Forbes 123 Fourbees 1:54:34
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Scotland Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.1 Count Back (Division) +16:20 View full
results
54 Von Edwards 104 1:54:38
Division Solo 40+ Men Country United States Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 14.1 Count Back (Division) +21:33 View full
results
55 Scott Ramsay 167 Hardies Bikes 1:54:48
Division Solo 50+ Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.1 Count Back (Division) +16:34 View full
results
56 Brett Marcoux The Tire Fires 106-2 1:54:52
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.1 Count Back (Division) +8:13 View full
results
57 Brett Armstrong 107 Isetta Race team 1:55:28
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 14.0 Count Back (Division) +22:23 View full
results
58 Grace Menning F25 1:55:37
Division Solo 50+ Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.0 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
59 Phil Hess BStoBC 121-2 BStoBC 1:55:44
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country United States Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.0 Count Back (Division) +11:33 View full
results
60 Aaron Haffey BStoBC 121-1 BStoBC 1:55:45
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country United States Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.0 Count Back (Division) +11:34 View full
results
61 Charles Fortier 190 Safetti Canada 1:55:51
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 14.0 Count Back (Division) +22:46 View full
results
62 Rob Haworth AQR Coaching 123-1 AQR Coaching 1:55:59
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.0 Count Back (Division) +11:48 View full
results
63 Mark Blay AQR Coaching 123-2 AQR Coaching 1:56:03
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.0 Count Back (Division) +11:52 View full
results
64 Mark Tressel 116 Trees Sell Consulting 1:56:05
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 14.0 Count Back (Division) +23:00 View full
results
65 Erik Lavoie 58 1:56:11
Division Solo 40+ Men Country United States Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 13.9 Count Back (Division) +23:06 View full
results
66 Matthew Joss 214 Deadgoat Racing 1:56:11
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 13.9 Count Back (Division) +17:57 View full
results
67 Carl Hill 98 1:56:13
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 13.9 Count Back (Division) +23:08 View full
results
68 Andrew Griezic 168 1:56:16
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 13.9 Count Back (Division) +18:02 View full
results
69 Glen Impey 68 Hot Cogs 1:56:31
Division Solo 40+ Men Country South Africa Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 13.9 Count Back (Division) +23:26 View full
results
70 Bryna Blanchard F19 BMB Racing 1:56:31
Division Solo 40+ Women Country United States Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 13.9 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
71 Kyle Payne 34 1:57:30
Division Solo Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 13.8 Count Back (Division) +37:26 View full
results
72 Mark Janssen Two Grumpy old men 122-2 1:58:10
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country South Africa Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 13.7 Count Back (Division) +13:59 View full
results
73 Allan Maynard 184 1:58:11
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Barbados Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 13.7 Count Back (Division) +25:06 View full
results
74 Peter Tonkin Two Grumpy old men 122-1 1:58:12
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country South Africa Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 13.7 Count Back (Division) +14:01 View full
results
75 Coenraad Simpson AltraWheels 100-1 AltraWheels 1:58:40
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 13.7 Count Back (Division) +12:01 View full
results
76 Kimberley Quinlan F36 Outdoor Gear Exchange / Julbo / Vittoria 1:58:48
Division Solo 40+ Women Country United States Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 13.6 Count Back (Division) +2:17 View full
results
77 Keith Wilkinson 100 1:59:14
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 13.6 Count Back (Division) +26:09 View full
results
78 Marc Harb 45 Hot Cogs 1:59:33
Division Solo Open Men Country Lebanon Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 13.6 Count Back (Division) +39:29 View full
results
79 Ryan Fischer 44 2:00:07
Division Solo Open Men Country United States Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 13.5 Count Back (Division) +40:03 View full
results
80 Steve Stoddart 50 2:00:23
Division Solo 40+ Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 13.5 Count Back (Division) +27:18 View full
results
81 Colin Easton 165 2:01:46
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 13.3 Count Back (Division) +23:32 View full
results
82 Rick Hill 166 2:01:49
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 13.3 Count Back (Division) +23:35 View full
results
83 Anthony Bergeron 101 2:01:59
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 13.3 Count Back (Division) +28:54 View full
results
84 Richard Scott 92 Chiefs Bike Club 2:02:14
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 13.3 Count Back (Division) +29:09 View full
results
85 Trevor Stone 118 2:02:41
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 13.2 Count Back (Division) +29:36 View full
results
86 Tiffany Ballew F20 Rescue Racing 2:03:20
Division Solo 40+ Women Country United States Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 13.1 Count Back (Division) +6:49 View full
results
87 Sebastian Arnstedt 175 2:03:27
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Denmark Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 13.1 Count Back (Division) +25:13 View full
results
88 Garrett Lynch Coldstream Brewing 126-1 Coldstream Brewing 2:04:32
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country Ireland Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 13.0 Count Back (Division) +20:21 View full
results
89 Arnt Wiebicke Coldstream Brewing 126-2 Coldstream Brewing 2:04:32
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+ Country Germany Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 13.0 Count Back (Division) +20:21 View full
results
90 Christine Soucy F27 Lessard Bicycles 2:04:40
Division Solo 50+ Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 13.0 Count Back (Division) +9:03 View full
results
91 Sergio Botter 129 IC Thrive/Lifemark/HE Treinamento 2:04:41
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Brazil Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 13.0 Count Back (Division) +31:36 View full
results
92 Tamara Blythe F29 2:05:27
Division Solo 50+ Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 12.9 Count Back (Division) +9:50 View full
results
93 Michael Leach 120 2:05:44
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 12.9 Count Back (Division) +32:39 View full
results
94 Scott Bratt 189 Independent 2:06:50
Division Solo 50+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 12.8 Count Back (Division) +28:36 View full
results
95 Samuel De Neve Everbike 101-2 2:06:52
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 12.8 Count Back (Division) +20:13 View full
results
96 Joeri Van Holder Everbike 101-1 2:06:56
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 12.8 Count Back (Division) +20:17 View full
results
97 Sean Marshman 87 Team Bison 2:07:06
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 12.7 Count Back (Division) +34:01 View full
results
98 Ross McKegney 80 2:07:42
Division Solo 40+ Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 12.7 Count Back (Division) +34:37 View full
results
99 Jeff Allen CHILL DOGS 102-1 CHILL DOGS 2:08:25
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 12.6 Count Back (Division) +21:46 View full
results
100 Chilman Allen CHILL DOGS 102-2 CHILL DOGS 2:08:27
Division Team of 2 Open Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 12.6 Count Back (Division) +21:48 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Andrew L'Esperance Solo Open Men 1:20:04
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 20.2
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
2 Geoff Kabush Solo Open Men 1:20:05
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 20.2
Count Back (Division) +1 seconds
View full
results
3 Carter Nieuwesteeg Solo Open Men 1:20:20
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 20.2
Count Back (Division) +16 seconds
View full
results
4 Felix Burke Solo Open Men 1:21:02
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 20.0
Count Back (Division) +58 seconds
View full
results
5 Payson Partridge Solo Open Men 1:24:58
Division Solo Open Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 19.1
Count Back (Division) +4:54
View full
results
6 Matthew Fox Solo Open Men 1:25:00
Division Solo Open Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 19.1
Count Back (Division) +4:56
View full
results
7 Karsten Madsen Solo Open Men 1:26:24
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 18.8
Count Back (Division) +6:20
View full
results
8 Cory Wallace Solo Open Men 1:26:50
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 18.7
Count Back (Division) +6:46
View full
results
9 Nathan Killam Solo Open Men 1:31:25
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 17.7
Count Back (Division) +11:21
View full
results
10 Eric Tourville Solo 40+ Men 1:33:05
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.4
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
11 Paul Cobham Solo 40+ Men 1:33:50
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 17.3
Count Back (Division) +45 seconds
View full
results
12 Matthew Turcotte Solo Open Men 1:35:00
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 17.1
Count Back (Division) +14:56
View full
results
13 Bala Seward Solo Open Men 1:36:20
Division Solo Open Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 16.8
Count Back (Division) +16:16
View full
results
14 Graeme Martindale Solo 40+ Men 1:38:04
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.5
Count Back (Division) +4:59
View full
results
15 Mike Sarnecki Solo 40+ Men 1:38:13
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.5
Count Back (Division) +5:08
View full
results
16 Alan Kriss Solo 50+ Men 1:38:14
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.5
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
17 Laurie Arseneault Solo Open Women 1:38:59
Division Solo Open Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.4
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
18 Erik Bakke Solo 40+ Men 1:39:25
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16.3
Count Back (Division) +6:20
View full
results
19 Aaron Johnson Solo Open Men 1:40:04
Division Solo Open Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 16.2
Count Back (Division) +20:00
View full
results
20 Paul Berry Solo 50+ Men 1:40:42
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +2:28
View full
results
21 Haley Smith Solo Open Women 1:41:07
Division Solo Open Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.0
Count Back (Division) +2:08
View full
results
22 Sean Rodgers Solo Open Men 1:42:08
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +22:04
View full
results
23 John Peachell Solo 50+ Men 1:42:24
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.8
Count Back (Division) +4:10
View full
results
24 Brett Whitehead Solo 40+ Men 1:42:25
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 15.8
Count Back (Division) +9:20
View full
results
25 Michael Burghart Solo Open Men 1:42:50
Division Solo Open Men
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 15.8
Count Back (Division) +22:46
View full
results
26 Terry McKall Solo Open Men 1:43:09
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +23:05
View full
results
27 Dan Hamhuis Solo Open Men 1:43:21
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +23:17
View full
results
28 Ben Sigston Solo Open Men 1:43:28
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +23:24
View full
results
29 Timothy Munson Solo Open Men 1:43:34
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +23:30
View full
results
30 Jay Menning Solo 50+ Men 1:43:56
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +5:42
View full
results
31 Jon Bula Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 1:44:11
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
32 Taylor Little Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 1:44:13
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +2 seconds
View full
results
33 Robert Parniak Solo 40+ Men 1:44:28
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +11:23
View full
results
34 Kris Sneddon Solo Open Men 1:45:02
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +24:58
View full
results
35 Robert Trainor Solo 50+ Men 1:45:42
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +7:28
View full
results
36 Katelyn Button Solo Open Women 1:45:42
Division Solo Open Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +6:43
View full
results
37 Jeremy Gackle Team of 2 Open Men 1:46:39
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
38 Adam Morka Team of 2 Open Mixed 1:46:41
Division Team of 2 Open Mixed
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
39 Emily Batty Team of 2 Open Mixed 1:46:56
Division Team of 2 Open Mixed
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +15 seconds
View full
results
40 Dave Johnson Team of 2 Open Men 1:48:16
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.0
Count Back (Division) +1:37
View full
results
41 James Clift Team of 2 Open Men 1:48:19
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.0
Count Back (Division) +1:40
View full
results
42 Ian Pace Solo Open Men 1:50:39
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +30:35
View full
results
43 Chloe Cross Solo Open Women 1:50:44
Division Solo Open Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +11:45
View full
results
44 Emma Maaranen Solo Open Women 1:51:25
Division Solo Open Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +12:26
View full
results
45 Jerome Legare Solo 40+ Men 1:51:39
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +18:34
View full
results
46 Dietmar Pratz Team of 2 Open Men 1:52:06
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +5:27
View full
results
47 Marius Pratz Team of 2 Open Men 1:52:24
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +5:45
View full
results
48 David Stachon Solo 40+ Men 1:52:47
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +19:42
View full
results
49 Clayton Kuzma Solo Open Men 1:53:24
Division Solo Open Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 14.3
Count Back (Division) +33:20
View full
results
50 Doan Galarneau Team of 2 Open Men 1:54:02
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.2
Count Back (Division) +7:23
View full
results
51 Branden Taggart Solo 40+ Men 1:54:08
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 14.2
Count Back (Division) +21:03
View full
results
52 Neil Gilchrist Solo 40+ Men 1:54:30
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 14.1
Count Back (Division) +21:25
View full
results
53 Graham Forbes Solo 50+ Men 1:54:34
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Scotland
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.1
Count Back (Division) +16:20
View full
results
54 Von Edwards Solo 40+ Men 1:54:38
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 14.1
Count Back (Division) +21:33
View full
results
55 Scott Ramsay Solo 50+ Men 1:54:48
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.1
Count Back (Division) +16:34
View full
results
56 Brett Marcoux Team of 2 Open Men 1:54:52
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.1
Count Back (Division) +8:13
View full
results
57 Brett Armstrong Solo 40+ Men 1:55:28
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 14.0
Count Back (Division) +22:23
View full
results
58 Grace Menning Solo 50+ Women 1:55:37
Division Solo 50+ Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.0
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
59 Phil Hess Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 1:55:44
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country United States
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.0
Count Back (Division) +11:33
View full
results
60 Aaron Haffey Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 1:55:45
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country United States
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.0
Count Back (Division) +11:34
View full
results
61 Charles Fortier Solo 40+ Men 1:55:51
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 14.0
Count Back (Division) +22:46
View full
results
62 Rob Haworth Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 1:55:59
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.0
Count Back (Division) +11:48
View full
results
63 Mark Blay Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 1:56:03
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.0
Count Back (Division) +11:52
View full
results
64 Mark Tressel Solo 40+ Men 1:56:05
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 14.0
Count Back (Division) +23:00
View full
results
65 Erik Lavoie Solo 40+ Men 1:56:11
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 13.9
Count Back (Division) +23:06
View full
results
66 Matthew Joss Solo 50+ Men 1:56:11
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 13.9
Count Back (Division) +17:57
View full
results
67 Carl Hill Solo 40+ Men 1:56:13
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 13.9
Count Back (Division) +23:08
View full
results
68 Andrew Griezic Solo 50+ Men 1:56:16
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 13.9
Count Back (Division) +18:02
View full
results
69 Glen Impey Solo 40+ Men 1:56:31
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country South Africa
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 13.9
Count Back (Division) +23:26
View full
results
70 Bryna Blanchard Solo 40+ Women 1:56:31
Division Solo 40+ Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 13.9
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
71 Kyle Payne Solo Open Men 1:57:30
Division Solo Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 13.8
Count Back (Division) +37:26
View full
results
72 Mark Janssen Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 1:58:10
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country South Africa
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 13.7
Count Back (Division) +13:59
View full
results
73 Allan Maynard Solo 40+ Men 1:58:11
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Barbados
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 13.7
Count Back (Division) +25:06
View full
results
74 Peter Tonkin Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 1:58:12
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country South Africa
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 13.7
Count Back (Division) +14:01
View full
results
75 Coenraad Simpson Team of 2 Open Men 1:58:40
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 13.7
Count Back (Division) +12:01
View full
results
76 Kimberley Quinlan Solo 40+ Women 1:58:48
Division Solo 40+ Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 13.6
Count Back (Division) +2:17
View full
results
77 Keith Wilkinson Solo 40+ Men 1:59:14
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 13.6
Count Back (Division) +26:09
View full
results
78 Marc Harb Solo Open Men 1:59:33
Division Solo Open Men
Country Lebanon
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 13.6
Count Back (Division) +39:29
View full
results
79 Ryan Fischer Solo Open Men 2:00:07
Division Solo Open Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 13.5
Count Back (Division) +40:03
View full
results
80 Steve Stoddart Solo 40+ Men 2:00:23
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 13.5
Count Back (Division) +27:18
View full
results
81 Colin Easton Solo 50+ Men 2:01:46
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 13.3
Count Back (Division) +23:32
View full
results
82 Rick Hill Solo 50+ Men 2:01:49
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 13.3
Count Back (Division) +23:35
View full
results
83 Anthony Bergeron Solo 40+ Men 2:01:59
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 13.3
Count Back (Division) +28:54
View full
results
84 Richard Scott Solo 40+ Men 2:02:14
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 13.3
Count Back (Division) +29:09
View full
results
85 Trevor Stone Solo 40+ Men 2:02:41
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 13.2
Count Back (Division) +29:36
View full
results
86 Tiffany Ballew Solo 40+ Women 2:03:20
Division Solo 40+ Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 13.1
Count Back (Division) +6:49
View full
results
87 Sebastian Arnstedt Solo 50+ Men 2:03:27
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Denmark
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 13.1
Count Back (Division) +25:13
View full
results
88 Garrett Lynch Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 2:04:32
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country Ireland
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 13.0
Count Back (Division) +20:21
View full
results
89 Arnt Wiebicke Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 2:04:32
Division Team of 2 Veterans 80+
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 13.0
Count Back (Division) +20:21
View full
results
90 Christine Soucy Solo 50+ Women 2:04:40
Division Solo 50+ Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 13.0
Count Back (Division) +9:03
View full
results
91 Sergio Botter Solo 40+ Men 2:04:41
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Brazil
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 13.0
Count Back (Division) +31:36
View full
results
92 Tamara Blythe Solo 50+ Women 2:05:27
Division Solo 50+ Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 12.9
Count Back (Division) +9:50
View full
results
93 Michael Leach Solo 40+ Men 2:05:44
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 12.9
Count Back (Division) +32:39
View full
results
94 Scott Bratt Solo 50+ Men 2:06:50
Division Solo 50+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 12.8
Count Back (Division) +28:36
View full
results
95 Samuel De Neve Team of 2 Open Men 2:06:52
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 12.8
Count Back (Division) +20:13
View full
results
96 Joeri Van Holder Team of 2 Open Men 2:06:56
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 12.8
Count Back (Division) +20:17
View full
results
97 Sean Marshman Solo 40+ Men 2:07:06
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 12.7
Count Back (Division) +34:01
View full
results
98 Ross McKegney Solo 40+ Men 2:07:42
Division Solo 40+ Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 12.7
Count Back (Division) +34:37
View full
results
99 Jeff Allen Team of 2 Open Men 2:08:25
Division Team of 2 Open Men
Country