2021 BCBR Day 3 START LIST

START LIST | RESULTS

Apex , BC
Oct 05, 2021
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Division Rider # START WAVE Time  
1 Andrew L'Esperance Solo Open Men 43 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
2 Felix Burke Solo Open Men 1 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
3 Carter Nieuwesteeg Solo Open Men 35 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
4 Matthew Fox Solo Open Men 24 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
5 Payson Partridge Solo Open Men 41 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
6 Geoff Kabush Solo Open Men 2 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
7 Cory Wallace Solo Open Men 3 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
8 Eric Tourville Solo 40+ Men 91 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
9 Karsten Madsen Solo Open Men 47 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
10 Graeme Martindale Solo 40+ Men 93 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
11 Bala Seward Solo Open Men 25 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
12 Paul Cobham Solo 40+ Men 89 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
13 Nathan Killam Solo Open Men 4 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
14 Matthew Turcotte Solo Open Men 31 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
15 Laurie Arseneault Solo Open Women F23 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
16 Aaron Johnson Solo Open Men 26 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
17 Erik Bakke Solo 40+ Men 117 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
18 Paul Berry Solo 50+ Men 213 1 10:00:00
Country canada View full
results
19 Mike Sarnecki Solo 40+ Men 185 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
20 Haley Smith Solo Open Women F4 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
21 Brett Whitehead Solo 40+ Men 82 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
22 Alan Kriss Solo 50+ Men 152 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
23 John Peachell Solo 50+ Men 181 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
24 Robert Parniak Solo 40+ Men 78 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
25 Jay Menning Solo 50+ Men 138 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
26 Katelyn Button Solo Open Women F35 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
27 Dan Hamhuis Solo Open Men 21 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
28 Sean Rodgers Solo Open Men 37 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
29 Kris Sneddon Solo Open Men 46 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
30 Timothy Munson Solo Open Men 33 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
31 Robert Trainor Solo 50+ Men 139 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
32 Emma Maaranen Solo Open Women F10 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
33 Jon Bula Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 125-2 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
34 Taylor Little Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 125-1 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
35 Chloe Cross Solo Open Women F38 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
36 Adam Morka Team of 2 Open Mixed 156-2 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
37 Terry McKall Solo Open Men 48 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
38 Emily Batty Team of 2 Open Mixed 156-1 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
39 Clayton Kuzma Solo Open Men 30 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
40 James Clift Team of 2 Open Men 107-2 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
41 Dave Johnson Team of 2 Open Men 107-1 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
42 Jerome Legare Solo 40+ Men 72 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
43 Charles Fortier Solo 40+ Men 190 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
44 Mark Tressel Solo 40+ Men 116 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
45 Branden Taggart Solo 40+ Men 115 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
46 Ben Sigstton Solo Open Men 180 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
47 Neil Gilchrist Solo 40+ Men 79 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
48 Aaron Haffey Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 121-1 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
49 Phil Hess Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 121-2 1 10:00:00
Country United States View full
results
50 Ian Pace Solo Open Men 8 1 10:00:00
Country Canada View full
results
51 Mark Janssen Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 122-2 2 10:02:00
Country South Africa View full
results
52 Peter Tonkin Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 122-1 2 10:02:00
Country South Africa View full
results
53 Kimberley Quinlan Solo 40+ Women F36 2 10:02:00
Country United States View full
results
54 Bryna Blanchard Solo 40+ Women F19 2 10:02:00
Country United States View full
results
55 Matthew Joss Solo 50+ Men 214 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
56 Jeremy Gackle Team of 2 Open Men 103-2 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
57 Mark Ashton Team of 2 Open Men 103-1 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
58 Andrew Griezic Solo 50+ Men 168 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
59 Doan Galarneau Team of 2 Open Men 106-1 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
60 Grace Menning Solo 50+ Women F25 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
61 Carl Hill Solo 40+ Men 98 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
62 David Stachon Solo 40+ Men 94 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
63 Brett Armstrong Solo 40+ Men 107 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
64 Brett Marcoux Team of 2 Open Men 106-2 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
65 Allan Maynard Solo 40+ Men 184 2 10:02:00
Country Barbados View full
results
66 Sebastian Arnstedt Solo 50+ Men 175 2 10:02:00
Country Denmark View full
results
67 Mark Blay Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 123-2 2 10:02:00
Country United Kingdom View full
results
68 Rob Haworth Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 123-1 2 10:02:00
Country United Kingdom View full
results
69 Von Edwards Solo 40+ Men 104 2 10:02:00
Country United States View full
results
70 Michael Burghart Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 109-1 2 10:02:00
Country Germany View full
results
71 Lyndsay Wrightson Solo 40+ Women F22 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
72 Frank Hallett Solo 50+ Men 150 2 10:02:00
Country canada View full
results
73 Marc Harb Solo Open Men 45 2 10:02:00
Country Lebanon View full
results
74 Christine Soucy Solo 50+ Women F27 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
75 Trevor Stone Solo 40+ Men 118 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
76 Keith Wilkinson Solo 40+ Men 100 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
77 Scott Bratt Solo 50+ Men 189 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
78 Steve Stoddart Solo 40+ Men 50 2 10:02:00
Country United Kingdom View full
results
79 Richard Scott Solo 40+ Men 92 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
80 Graham Forbes Solo 50+ Men 123 2 10:02:00
Country Scotland View full
results
81 Dietmar Pratz Team of 2 Open Men 105-2 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
82 Tiffany Ballew Solo 40+ Women F20 2 10:02:00
Country United States View full
results
83 Tamara Blythe Solo 50+ Women F29 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
84 Jeff Faulds Solo 50+ Men 186 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
85 Scott Ramsay Solo 50+ Men 167 2 10:02:00
Country United Kingdom View full
results
86 Scott Seybold Solo 50+ Men 158 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
87 Colin Easton Solo 50+ Men 165 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
88 Kyle Payne Solo Open Men 34 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
89 Rick Hill Solo 50+ Men 166 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
90 Jeff Allen Team of 2 Open Men 102-1 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
91 Chilman Allen Team of 2 Open Men 102-2 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
92 Ryan Fischer Solo Open Men 44 2 10:02:00
Country United States View full
results
93 Marius Pratz Team of 2 Open Men 105-1 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
94 Michael Oliver Solo 40+ Men 74 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
95 Glen Impey Solo 40+ Men 68 2 10:02:00
Country South Africa View full
results
96 Samuel De Neve Team of 2 Open Men 101-2 2 10:02:00
Country Belgium View full
results
97 Joeri Van Holder Team of 2 Open Men 101-1 2 10:02:00
Country Belgium View full
results
98 Sergio Botter Solo 40+ Men 129 2 10:02:00
Country Brazil View full
results
99 Miles Vince Solo Open Men 32 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
100 Ross McKegney Solo 40+ Men 80 2 10:02:00
Country Canada View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Andrew L'Esperance Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
2 Felix Burke Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
3 Carter Nieuwesteeg Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
4 Matthew Fox Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
5 Payson Partridge Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
6 Geoff Kabush Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
7 Cory Wallace Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
8 Eric Tourville Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
9 Karsten Madsen Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
10 Graeme Martindale Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
11 Bala Seward Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
12 Paul Cobham Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
13 Nathan Killam Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
14 Matthew Turcotte Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
15 Laurie Arseneault Solo Open Women 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
16 Aaron Johnson Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
17 Erik Bakke Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
18 Paul Berry Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country canada
View full
results
19 Mike Sarnecki Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
20 Haley Smith Solo Open Women 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
21 Brett Whitehead Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
22 Alan Kriss Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
23 John Peachell Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
24 Robert Parniak Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
25 Jay Menning Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
26 Katelyn Button Solo Open Women 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
27 Dan Hamhuis Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
28 Sean Rodgers Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
29 Kris Sneddon Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
30 Timothy Munson Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
31 Robert Trainor Solo 50+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
32 Emma Maaranen Solo Open Women 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
33 Jon Bula Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
34 Taylor Little Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
35 Chloe Cross Solo Open Women 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
36 Adam Morka Team of 2 Open Mixed 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
37 Terry McKall Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
38 Emily Batty Team of 2 Open Mixed 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
39 Clayton Kuzma Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
40 James Clift Team of 2 Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
41 Dave Johnson Team of 2 Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
42 Jerome Legare Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
43 Charles Fortier Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
44 Mark Tressel Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
45 Branden Taggart Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
46 Ben Sigstton Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
47 Neil Gilchrist Solo 40+ Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
48 Aaron Haffey Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
49 Phil Hess Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:00:00
Country United States
View full
results
50 Ian Pace Solo Open Men 10:00:00
Country Canada
View full
results
51 Mark Janssen Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:02:00
Country South Africa
View full
results
52 Peter Tonkin Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:02:00
Country South Africa
View full
results
53 Kimberley Quinlan Solo 40+ Women 10:02:00
Country United States
View full
results
54 Bryna Blanchard Solo 40+ Women 10:02:00
Country United States
View full
results
55 Matthew Joss Solo 50+ Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
56 Jeremy Gackle Team of 2 Open Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
57 Mark Ashton Team of 2 Open Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
58 Andrew Griezic Solo 50+ Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
59 Doan Galarneau Team of 2 Open Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
60 Grace Menning Solo 50+ Women 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
61 Carl Hill Solo 40+ Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
62 David Stachon Solo 40+ Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
63 Brett Armstrong Solo 40+ Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
64 Brett Marcoux Team of 2 Open Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
65 Allan Maynard Solo 40+ Men 10:02:00
Country Barbados
View full
results
66 Sebastian Arnstedt Solo 50+ Men 10:02:00
Country Denmark
View full
results
67 Mark Blay Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:02:00
Country United Kingdom
View full
results
68 Rob Haworth Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:02:00
Country United Kingdom
View full
results
69 Von Edwards Solo 40+ Men 10:02:00
Country United States
View full
results
70 Michael Burghart Team of 2 Veterans 80+ 10:02:00
Country Germany
View full
results
71 Lyndsay Wrightson Solo 40+ Women 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
72 Frank Hallett Solo 50+ Men 10:02:00
Country canada
View full
results
73 Marc Harb Solo Open Men 10:02:00
Country Lebanon
View full
results
74 Christine Soucy Solo 50+ Women 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
75 Trevor Stone Solo 40+ Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
76 Keith Wilkinson Solo 40+ Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
77 Scott Bratt Solo 50+ Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
78 Steve Stoddart Solo 40+ Men 10:02:00
Country United Kingdom
View full
results
79 Richard Scott Solo 40+ Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
80 Graham Forbes Solo 50+ Men 10:02:00
Country Scotland
View full
results
81 Dietmar Pratz Team of 2 Open Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
82 Tiffany Ballew Solo 40+ Women 10:02:00
Country United States
View full
results
83 Tamara Blythe Solo 50+ Women 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
84 Jeff Faulds Solo 50+ Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
85 Scott Ramsay Solo 50+ Men 10:02:00
Country United Kingdom
View full
results
86 Scott Seybold Solo 50+ Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
87 Colin Easton Solo 50+ Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
88 Kyle Payne Solo Open Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
89 Rick Hill Solo 50+ Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
90 Jeff Allen Team of 2 Open Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
91 Chilman Allen Team of 2 Open Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
92 Ryan Fischer Solo Open Men 10:02:00
Country United States
View full
results
93 Marius Pratz Team of 2 Open Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
94 Michael Oliver Solo 40+ Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
95 Glen Impey Solo 40+ Men 10:02:00
Country South Africa
View full
results
96 Samuel De Neve Team of 2 Open Men 10:02:00
Country Belgium
View full
results
97 Joeri Van Holder Team of 2 Open Men 10:02:00
Country Belgium
View full
results
98 Sergio Botter Solo 40+ Men 10:02:00
Country Brazil
View full
results
99 Miles Vince Solo Open Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
100 Ross McKegney Solo 40+ Men 10:02:00
Country Canada
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results