2020 Pan Am X-Country Championships - PNW Girls

BOYS | GIRLS

Victoria, BC, Canada
Feb 29, 2020
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Club Bib# Time  
9 Ella Madsen F-HS COQUITLAM 2 19:23
Pace/KM 3:53 View full
results
14 Christina Peet Williams F-HS DOGWOOD 14 19:48
Pace/KM 3:58 View full
results
16 Ella Ballard F-HS VICTORIA 60 19:56
Pace/KM 4:00 View full
results
18 Delaney Chan F-HS VICTORIA 59 19:59
Pace/KM 4:00 View full
results
19 Maya Kobylanski F-HS SURREY 43 20:01
Pace/KM 4:01 View full
results
24 Maya Baechler F-HS VANCOUVER 51 20:19
Pace/KM 4:04 View full
results
31 Charlotte Prangley F-HS NORTH SHORE 27 20:54
Pace/KM 4:11 View full
results
34 Eva Kriebel F-HS VANCOUVER 49 21:12
Pace/KM 4:15 View full
results
40 Anna Gustafson F-HS VANCOUVER 45 21:31
Pace/KM 4:19 View full
results
41 Viviana Li F-HS SURREY 39 21:34
Pace/KM 4:19 View full
results
44 Olivia McDonell F-HS COQUITLAM 9 21:52
Pace/KM 4:23 View full
results
45 Madison Stoochnoff F-HS SURREY 37 22:08
Pace/KM 4:26 View full
results
46 Kate Cameron F-HS NANAIMO 17 22:09
Pace/KM 4:26 View full
results
47 Maggie Graydon F-HS SURREY 38 22:13
Pace/KM 4:27 View full
results
48 Ella Kalnins F-HS COQUITLAM 6 22:19
Pace/KM 4:28 View full
results
49 Emma Graydon F-HS SURREY 40 22:20
Pace/KM 4:28 View full
results
50 Kyra Gillette F-HS NANAIMO 18 22:26
Pace/KM 4:30 View full
results
51 Krista Levesque F-HS VANCOUVER 48 22:27
Pace/KM 4:30 View full
results
52 Alexandra Campbell F-HS VANCOUVER 50 22:31
Pace/KM 4:31 View full
results
54 Emma Vazina F-HS VICTORIA 61 22:42
Pace/KM 4:33 View full
results
55 Rachael Watkins F-HS NORTH SHORE 29 22:51
Pace/KM 4:35 View full
results
56 Skye Higgins F-HS VANCOUVER 52 22:55
Pace/KM 4:35 View full
results
58 Olivia Hopkins F-HS VICTORIA 62 23:48
Pace/KM 4:46 View full
results
59 Brea Gillette F-HS NANAIMO 20 23:51
Pace/KM 4:47 View full
results
60 Olivia Uliana F-HS VANCOUVER 53 24:14
Pace/KM 4:51 View full
results
61 Jasleen Grewal F-HS SURREY 42 24:24
Pace/KM 4:53 View full
results
62 Orla Scott F-HS VICTORIA 63 24:32
Pace/KM 4:55 View full
results
63 Grace Fulton F-HS VICTORIA 65 24:32
Pace/KM 4:55 View full
results
64 Katelyn Myint F-HS NANAIMO 19 24:36
Pace/KM 4:55 View full
results
65 Liya Potashova F-HS SURREY 41 25:00
Pace/KM 5:00 View full
results
66 Emily Zhang F-HS COQUITLAM 11 25:15
Pace/KM 5:03 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
9 Ella Madsen F-HS 19:23
Pace/KM 3:53
View full
results
14 Christina Peet Williams F-HS 19:48
Pace/KM 3:58
View full
results
16 Ella Ballard F-HS 19:56
Pace/KM 4:00
View full
results
18 Delaney Chan F-HS 19:59
Pace/KM 4:00
View full
results
19 Maya Kobylanski F-HS 20:01
Pace/KM 4:01
View full
results
24 Maya Baechler F-HS 20:19
Pace/KM 4:04
View full
results
31 Charlotte Prangley F-HS 20:54
Pace/KM 4:11
View full
results
34 Eva Kriebel F-HS 21:12
Pace/KM 4:15
View full
results
40 Anna Gustafson F-HS 21:31
Pace/KM 4:19
View full
results
41 Viviana Li F-HS 21:34
Pace/KM 4:19
View full
results
44 Olivia McDonell F-HS 21:52
Pace/KM 4:23
View full
results
45 Madison Stoochnoff F-HS 22:08
Pace/KM 4:26
View full
results
46 Kate Cameron F-HS 22:09
Pace/KM 4:26
View full
results
47 Maggie Graydon F-HS 22:13
Pace/KM 4:27
View full
results
48 Ella Kalnins F-HS 22:19
Pace/KM 4:28
View full
results
49 Emma Graydon F-HS 22:20
Pace/KM 4:28
View full
results
50 Kyra Gillette F-HS 22:26
Pace/KM 4:30
View full
results
51 Krista Levesque F-HS 22:27
Pace/KM 4:30
View full
results
52 Alexandra Campbell F-HS 22:31
Pace/KM 4:31
View full
results
54 Emma Vazina F-HS 22:42
Pace/KM 4:33
View full
results
55 Rachael Watkins F-HS 22:51
Pace/KM 4:35
View full
results
56 Skye Higgins F-HS 22:55
Pace/KM 4:35
View full
results
58 Olivia Hopkins F-HS 23:48
Pace/KM 4:46
View full
results
59 Brea Gillette F-HS 23:51
Pace/KM 4:47
View full
results
60 Olivia Uliana F-HS 24:14
Pace/KM 4:51
View full
results
61 Jasleen Grewal F-HS 24:24
Pace/KM 4:53
View full
results
62 Orla Scott F-HS 24:32
Pace/KM 4:55
View full
results
63 Grace Fulton F-HS 24:32
Pace/KM 4:55
View full
results
64 Katelyn Myint F-HS 24:36
Pace/KM 4:55
View full
results
65 Liya Potashova F-HS 25:00
Pace/KM 5:00
View full
results
66 Emily Zhang F-HS 25:15
Pace/KM 5:03
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results