2020 Pan Am X-Country Championships - PNW Boys

BOYS | GIRLS

Victoria, BC, Canada
Feb 29, 2020
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Club Bib# Time  
1 Jonah Brost M-HS VICTORIA 66 18:13
Pace/KM 3:39 View full
results
2 Joseph Curtis M-HS COQUITLAM 4 18:17
Pace/KM 3:40 View full
results
3 Jaiveer Tiwana M-HS SURREY 31 18:30
Pace/KM 3:42 View full
results
4 Michael Miller M-HS SURREY 34 18:41
Pace/KM 3:44 View full
results
5 Devon Meadows M-HS COQUITLAM 10 18:44
Pace/KM 3:45 View full
results
6 Henry Utting M-HS SURREY 32 19:08
Pace/KM 3:50 View full
results
7 Kevin Song M-HS VICTORIA 71 19:14
Pace/KM 3:51 View full
results
8 Zach Charlesworth M-HS VICTORIA 69 19:16
Pace/KM 3:52 View full
results
10 Gage Zanette M-HS NANAIMO 22 19:24
Pace/KM 3:53 View full
results
11 Paul Van Raamsdonk M-HS VANCOUVER 54 19:28
Pace/KM 3:54 View full
results
12 Brodie Cote M-HS VICTORIA 68 19:33
Pace/KM 3:55 View full
results
13 Cole Wheeler M-HS COQUITLAM 12 19:40
Pace/KM 3:56 View full
results
15 Yeabsira Davidoff M-HS VANCOUVER 47 19:49
Pace/KM 3:58 View full
results
17 Keaton Heisterman M-HS NANAIMO 23 19:56
Pace/KM 4:00 View full
results
20 Lucas Robertson M-HS NORTH SHORE 26 20:02
Pace/KM 4:01 View full
results
21 Miles Powell M-HS VICTORIA 70 20:10
Pace/KM 4:02 View full
results
22 Micah Logie M-HS SURREY 33 20:11
Pace/KM 4:03 View full
results
23 Ryan Goudron M-HS SURREY 30 20:16
Pace/KM 4:04 View full
results
25 Trevor Neil M-HS VICTORIA 73 20:22
Pace/KM 4:05 View full
results
26 John Deacon M-HS VICTORIA 67 20:34
Pace/KM 4:07 View full
results
27 Julian Cameron M-HS VICTORIA 72 20:38
Pace/KM 4:08 View full
results
28 Rowan Schouten M-HS VICTORIA 75 20:43
Pace/KM 4:09 View full
results
29 Tae Kim M-HS COQUITLAM 7 20:47
Pace/KM 4:10 View full
results
30 Arjun Dhatt M-HS SURREY 35 20:50
Pace/KM 4:10 View full
results
32 Renaldo Miya M-HS VANCOUVER 56 21:01
Pace/KM 4:13 View full
results
33 Pavel Potashov M-HS SURREY 36 21:11
Pace/KM 4:15 View full
results
35 Mateo Moore M-HS NANAIMO 16 21:13
Pace/KM 4:15 View full
results
36 Kai Martland M-HS VANCOUVER 44 21:14
Pace/KM 4:15 View full
results
37 Jake Putz M-HS NANAIMO 21 21:20
Pace/KM 4:16 View full
results
38 Basil Parkins M-HS VICTORIA 74 21:23
Pace/KM 4:17 View full
results
39 Jayden Watson M-HS NANAIMO 15 21:25
Pace/KM 4:17 View full
results
42 Miguel Batallas M-HS Victoria 13 21:37
Pace/KM 4:20 View full
results
43 Brayden Horlock M-HS VANCOUVER 58 21:44
Pace/KM 4:21 View full
results
53 Rogelio Miya M-HS VANCOUVER 57 22:39
Pace/KM 4:32 View full
results
57 Timothy Siau M-HS COQUITLAM 3 23:21
Pace/KM 4:41 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Jonah Brost M-HS 18:13
Pace/KM 3:39
View full
results
2 Joseph Curtis M-HS 18:17
Pace/KM 3:40
View full
results
3 Jaiveer Tiwana M-HS 18:30
Pace/KM 3:42
View full
results
4 Michael Miller M-HS 18:41
Pace/KM 3:44
View full
results
5 Devon Meadows M-HS 18:44
Pace/KM 3:45
View full
results
6 Henry Utting M-HS 19:08
Pace/KM 3:50
View full
results
7 Kevin Song M-HS 19:14
Pace/KM 3:51
View full
results
8 Zach Charlesworth M-HS 19:16
Pace/KM 3:52
View full
results
10 Gage Zanette M-HS 19:24
Pace/KM 3:53
View full
results
11 Paul Van Raamsdonk M-HS 19:28
Pace/KM 3:54
View full
results
12 Brodie Cote M-HS 19:33
Pace/KM 3:55
View full
results
13 Cole Wheeler M-HS 19:40
Pace/KM 3:56
View full
results
15 Yeabsira Davidoff M-HS 19:49
Pace/KM 3:58
View full
results
17 Keaton Heisterman M-HS 19:56
Pace/KM 4:00
View full
results
20 Lucas Robertson M-HS 20:02
Pace/KM 4:01
View full
results
21 Miles Powell M-HS 20:10
Pace/KM 4:02
View full
results
22 Micah Logie M-HS 20:11
Pace/KM 4:03
View full
results
23 Ryan Goudron M-HS 20:16
Pace/KM 4:04
View full
results
25 Trevor Neil M-HS 20:22
Pace/KM 4:05
View full
results
26 John Deacon M-HS 20:34
Pace/KM 4:07
View full
results
27 Julian Cameron M-HS 20:38
Pace/KM 4:08
View full
results
28 Rowan Schouten M-HS 20:43
Pace/KM 4:09
View full
results
29 Tae Kim M-HS 20:47
Pace/KM 4:10
View full
results
30 Arjun Dhatt M-HS 20:50
Pace/KM 4:10
View full
results
32 Renaldo Miya M-HS 21:01
Pace/KM 4:13
View full
results
33 Pavel Potashov M-HS 21:11
Pace/KM 4:15
View full
results
35 Mateo Moore M-HS 21:13
Pace/KM 4:15
View full
results
36 Kai Martland M-HS 21:14
Pace/KM 4:15
View full
results
37 Jake Putz M-HS 21:20
Pace/KM 4:16
View full
results
38 Basil Parkins M-HS 21:23
Pace/KM 4:17
View full
results
39 Jayden Watson M-HS 21:25
Pace/KM 4:17
View full
results
42 Miguel Batallas M-HS 21:37
Pace/KM 4:20
View full
results
43 Brayden Horlock M-HS 21:44
Pace/KM 4:21
View full
results
53 Rogelio Miya M-HS 22:39
Pace/KM 4:32
View full
results
57 Timothy Siau M-HS 23:21
Pace/KM 4:41
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results