2020 Pan Am X-Country Championships - K-2 Girls

3-5 F | 3-5 M | 6-8 F | 6-8 M | K-2 F | K-2 M

Victoria, BC, Canada
Feb 29, 2020
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Club Bib# Time  
1 Thea Picardi FK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 135 7:54
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 16 Pace/KM View full
results
2 Charlie Millar FK-2 Campus View Elementary 7 8:16
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 16 Pace/KM View full
results
3 Rachel Brunelle FK-2 Cordova Bay Elementary 13 8:55
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 16 Pace/KM View full
results
4 Isla Kingsbury FK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 105 9:33
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 16 Pace/KM View full
results
5 Estella Gosniak FK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 98 10:21
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 16 Pace/KM View full
results
6 Amelia Duyndam FK-2 Willows Elementary School 161 10:34
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 16 Pace/KM View full
results
7 Zoey Kray FK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 129 10:38
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 16 Pace/KM View full
results
8 Callia Lewis FK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 58 10:44
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 16 Pace/KM View full
results
9 Janalyn Prowse FK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 113 11:02
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 16 Pace/KM View full
results
10 Rosie Moss FK-2 Glenlyon Norfolk School 25 11:11
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 16 Pace/KM View full
results
11 Marchesa Travelbea FK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 59 11:17
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 16 Pace/KM View full
results
12 Juliana Weide FK-2 Lochside Elementary 36 11:41
Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 16 Pace/KM View full
results
13 Sofia Fountain FK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 75 11:47
Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 16 Pace/KM View full
results
14 Victoria Arneja FK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 119 11:50
Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 16 Pace/KM View full
results
15 Taylore Tunbridge FK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 79 12:11
Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 16 Pace/KM View full
results
16 Chloe Chau FK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 74 13:09
Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 16 Pace/KM View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Thea Picardi FK-2 7:54
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 16
Pace/KM
View full
results
2 Charlie Millar FK-2 8:16
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 16
Pace/KM
View full
results
3 Rachel Brunelle FK-2 8:55
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 16
Pace/KM
View full
results
4 Isla Kingsbury FK-2 9:33
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 16
Pace/KM
View full
results
5 Estella Gosniak FK-2 10:21
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 16
Pace/KM
View full
results
6 Amelia Duyndam FK-2 10:34
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 16
Pace/KM
View full
results
7 Zoey Kray FK-2 10:38
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 16
Pace/KM
View full
results
8 Callia Lewis FK-2 10:44
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 16
Pace/KM
View full
results
9 Janalyn Prowse FK-2 11:02
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 16
Pace/KM
View full
results
10 Rosie Moss FK-2 11:11
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 16
Pace/KM
View full
results
11 Marchesa Travelbea FK-2 11:17
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 16
Pace/KM
View full
results
12 Juliana Weide FK-2 11:41
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 16
Pace/KM
View full
results
13 Sofia Fountain FK-2 11:47
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 16
Pace/KM
View full
results
14 Victoria Arneja FK-2 11:50
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 16
Pace/KM
View full
results
15 Taylore Tunbridge FK-2 12:11
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 16
Pace/KM
View full
results
16 Chloe Chau FK-2 13:09
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 16
Pace/KM
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results