2020 Pan Am X-Country Championships - K-2 Boys

3-5 F | 3-5 M | 6-8 F | 6-8 M | K-2 F | K-2 M

Victoria, BC, Canada
Feb 29, 2020
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Club Bib# Time  
1 Jack Parfitt MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 107 7:44
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
2 Jacob Yao MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 142 8:40
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
3 Shea Campbell MK-2 163 9:03
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
4 Elliot Warder MK-2 Glenlyon Norfolk School 26 9:04
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
5 Eamonn Millar MK-2 Campus View Elementary 6 9:10
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
6 Tejas Saibish MK-2 171 9:13
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
7 Rakshith Arun MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 91 9:19
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
8 Finley Warder MK-2 Glenlyon Norfolk School 27 9:19
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
9 Jackson Hunter MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 100 9:28
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
10 Elliot Ren MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 136 9:32
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
11 Paarthiv Chandra MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 124 9:38
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
12 Samson Jr Haire MK-2 165 9:38
Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
13 Lucas Wei MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 141 9:45
Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
14 Gavin Walsh MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 140 9:45
Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
15 Chimdi Stanley MK-2 Tillicum Elementary 145 9:58
Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
16 Charlie Shrimpton MK-2 Campus View Elementary 8 10:00
Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
17 Hilary Asemota MK-2 2 10:02
Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
18 Matteo Fountain MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 76 10:24
Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
19 Ashwin Crawford MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 127 10:37
Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
20 Korbin Parker MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 109 10:42
Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
21 Jordan Hunter MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 101 10:46
Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
22 Benny Horwood MK-2 Quadra Elementary 41 10:49
Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
23 William Brunelle MK-2 Cordova Bay Elementary 12 10:52
Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
24 Milo Moss MK-2 Glenlyon Norfolk School 24 11:10
Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
25 Callum Duffy MK-2 St Joseph's Timberwolves 84 11:24
Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
26 Evan Juteau MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 104 11:28
Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
27 Cameron Franklin MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 78 11:47
Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
28 Charlie Campsall MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 123 11:51
Div. Pl. 28 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
29 Spencer Duyndam MK-2 Willows Elementary School 160 12:05
Div. Pl. 29 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
30 Marcus Liberatore MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 132 12:12
Div. Pl. 30 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
31 Dayton Strongitharm MK-2 Team Canada 144 12:37
Div. Pl. 31 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
32 Branson Behn MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 120 12:40
Div. Pl. 32 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
33 Beckham Clark MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 95 12:51
Div. Pl. 33 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
34 Alexander Garchev MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 80 13:04
Div. Pl. 34 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
35 Grant Bartlett MK-2 St. Michaels University Jr. School 143 13:32
Div. Pl. 35 Div. Total. 35 Pace/KM View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Jack Parfitt MK-2 7:44
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
2 Jacob Yao MK-2 8:40
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
3 Shea Campbell MK-2 9:03
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
4 Elliot Warder MK-2 9:04
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
5 Eamonn Millar MK-2 9:10
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
6 Tejas Saibish MK-2 9:13
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
7 Rakshith Arun MK-2 9:19
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
8 Finley Warder MK-2 9:19
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
9 Jackson Hunter MK-2 9:28
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
10 Elliot Ren MK-2 9:32
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
11 Paarthiv Chandra MK-2 9:38
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
12 Samson Jr Haire MK-2 9:38
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
13 Lucas Wei MK-2 9:45
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
14 Gavin Walsh MK-2 9:45
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
15 Chimdi Stanley MK-2 9:58
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
16 Charlie Shrimpton MK-2 10:00
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
17 Hilary Asemota MK-2 10:02
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
18 Matteo Fountain MK-2 10:24
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
19 Ashwin Crawford MK-2 10:37
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
20 Korbin Parker MK-2 10:42
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
21 Jordan Hunter MK-2 10:46
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
22 Benny Horwood MK-2 10:49
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
23 William Brunelle MK-2 10:52
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
24 Milo Moss MK-2 11:10
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
25 Callum Duffy MK-2 11:24
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
26 Evan Juteau MK-2 11:28
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
27 Cameron Franklin MK-2 11:47
Div. Pl. 27
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
28 Charlie Campsall MK-2 11:51
Div. Pl. 28
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
29 Spencer Duyndam MK-2 12:05
Div. Pl. 29
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
30 Marcus Liberatore MK-2 12:12
Div. Pl. 30
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
31 Dayton Strongitharm MK-2 12:37
Div. Pl. 31
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
32 Branson Behn MK-2 12:40
Div. Pl. 32
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
33 Beckham Clark MK-2 12:51
Div. Pl. 33
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
34 Alexander Garchev MK-2 13:04
Div. Pl. 34
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
35 Grant Bartlett MK-2 13:32
Div. Pl. 35
Div. Total. 35
Pace/KM
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results