2020 Pan Am X-Country Championships - JR Men

SR F | SR M | JR M | JR F

Victoria, BC, Canada
Feb 29, 2020
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Country Bib# Pace/KM Time  
1 Corey Gorgas M-U20 USA 65 3:25 27:15
2 Evan Bishop M-U20 USA 67 3:25 27:20
3 Alejandro Alania M-U20 PER 73 3:26 27:27
4 Cesar Daniel Gomez Ponce M-U20 MEX 72 3:26 27:27
5 Mario Uriel Lopez Suarez M-U20 MEX 69 3:27 27:32
6 Hector Pagan M-U20 PUR 84 3:27 27:35
7 Philippe Morneau-Cartier M-U20 CAN 58 3:27 27:36
8 Keon Wallingford M-U20 CAN 60 3:29 27:49
9 Alex Comerford M-U20 USA 64 3:30 27:54
10 Guido Bustamante M-U20 PER 74 3:30 27:54
11 Carlos Vilches M-U20 PUR 83 3:32 28:12
12 Scott Arndt M-U20 CAN 61 3:32 28:16
13 Julio Palomino M-U20 PER 75 3:33 28:20
14 Jacob Harris M-U20 USA 63 3:33 28:20
15 John Castro M-U20 PUR 85 3:37 28:55
16 Daniel Beam M-U20 USA 68 3:38 29:03
17 Dakota Goguen M-U20 CAN 59 3:39 29:09
18 Lucas Chung M-U20 USA 66 3:39 29:09
19 Kevin Robertson M-U20 CAN 57 3:40 29:17
20 Luis Elian Cornejo Hernand M-U20 MEX 70 3:41 29:28
21 Juan Huamani M-U20 PER 76 3:42 29:34
22 Lucas Pinho Leite M-U20 BRA 77 3:45 29:57
23 Erick Salvador Perez M-U20 MEX 71 3:48 30:23
24 Eduardo Bandeira Baltazar M-U20 BRA 78 3:49 30:26
25 Mitchell Curtis M-U20 BAH 81 4:07 32:49
26 Kevin Cubillette M-U20 PUR 86 4:07 32:55
27 Brandom Barrantes Calderon M-U20 CRA 88 4:10 33:20
28 Denzel Sawyer M-U20 BAH 80 4:44 37:49
29 Raphael Palma M-U20 PAN 82 4:54 39:09
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Corey Gorgas M-U20 27:15
2 Evan Bishop M-U20 27:20
3 Alejandro Alania M-U20 27:27
4 Cesar Daniel Gomez Ponce M-U20 27:27
5 Mario Uriel Lopez Suarez M-U20 27:32
6 Hector Pagan M-U20 27:35
7 Philippe Morneau-Cartier M-U20 27:36
8 Keon Wallingford M-U20 27:49
9 Alex Comerford M-U20 27:54
10 Guido Bustamante M-U20 27:54
11 Carlos Vilches M-U20 28:12
12 Scott Arndt M-U20 28:16
13 Julio Palomino M-U20 28:20
14 Jacob Harris M-U20 28:20
15 John Castro M-U20 28:55
16 Daniel Beam M-U20 29:03
17 Dakota Goguen M-U20 29:09
18 Lucas Chung M-U20 29:09
19 Kevin Robertson M-U20 29:17
20 Luis Elian Cornejo Hernand M-U20 29:28
21 Juan Huamani M-U20 29:34
22 Lucas Pinho Leite M-U20 29:57
23 Erick Salvador Perez M-U20 30:23
24 Eduardo Bandeira Baltazar M-U20 30:26
25 Mitchell Curtis M-U20 32:49
26 Kevin Cubillette M-U20 32:55
27 Brandom Barrantes Calderon M-U20 33:20
28 Denzel Sawyer M-U20 37:49
29 Raphael Palma M-U20 39:09
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results