2020 Pan Am X-Country Championships - JR Women

SR F | SR M | JR M | JR F

Victoria, BC, Canada
Feb 29, 2020
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Country Pace/KM Time  
1 Brooke Rauber F-U20 USA 3:52 23:12
2 Sadie Sigfstead F-U20 CAN 3:54 23:23
3 Jhenifer Melchor F-U20 PER 3:58 23:46
4 Alejandra Sierra Jimenez F-U20 COL 3:59 23:50
5 Sandra Salazar F-U20 PER 4:02 24:12
6 Ceili McCabe F-U20 CAN 4:04 24:21
7 Petal Palmer F-U20 CAN 4:04 24:25
8 Mirelle Leite Da Silva F-U20 BRA 4:05 24:28
9 Nubia De Oliveira Silva F-U20 BRA 4:06 24:33
10 Inocencia Huacasi F-U20 PER 4:07 24:41
11 Kalea Bartolotto F-U20 USA 4:07 24:42
12 Arian Ivette Chia Hernande F-U20 MEX 4:07 24:42
13 Adela Honorato Dominguez F-U20 MEX 4:08 24:46
14 Bailey Brinkerhoff F-U20 USA 4:09 24:54
15 Fabianna Szoreny F-U20 PUR 4:10 24:58
16 Rayna Stanziano F-U20 USA 4:11 25:02
17 Gabriela De Freitas Tardiv F-U20 BRA 4:11 25:04
18 Sophia McDonnell F-U20 USA 4:11 25:04
19 Annika Ariano F-U20 CAN 4:12 25:11
20 Jorelis Vargas F-U20 PUR 4:15 25:30
21 Sandra Nayelli Ruiz Acuna F-U20 MEX 4:16 25:31
22 Paola Cordero Palato F-U20 MEX 4:20 26:00
23 Mackenzie Campbell F-U20 CAN 4:23 26:15
24 Aurea Salvatierra F-U20 PER 4:26 26:33
25 Abigail Osterlund F-U20 USA 4:30 26:59
26 Yulianne Lugo F-U20 PUR 4:31 27:04
27 Natisha Fontanez F-U20 PUR 4:47 28:38
28 Adanelys Rodriguez F-U20 PUR 5:00 29:57
29 Lucia Palma F-U20 PAN 5:21 32:06
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Brooke Rauber F-U20 23:12
2 Sadie Sigfstead F-U20 23:23
3 Jhenifer Melchor F-U20 23:46
4 Alejandra Sierra Jimenez F-U20 23:50
5 Sandra Salazar F-U20 24:12
6 Ceili McCabe F-U20 24:21
7 Petal Palmer F-U20 24:25
8 Mirelle Leite Da Silva F-U20 24:28
9 Nubia De Oliveira Silva F-U20 24:33
10 Inocencia Huacasi F-U20 24:41
11 Kalea Bartolotto F-U20 24:42
12 Arian Ivette Chia Hernande F-U20 24:42
13 Adela Honorato Dominguez F-U20 24:46
14 Bailey Brinkerhoff F-U20 24:54
15 Fabianna Szoreny F-U20 24:58
16 Rayna Stanziano F-U20 25:02
17 Gabriela De Freitas Tardiv F-U20 25:04
18 Sophia McDonnell F-U20 25:04
19 Annika Ariano F-U20 25:11
20 Jorelis Vargas F-U20 25:30
21 Sandra Nayelli Ruiz Acuna F-U20 25:31
22 Paola Cordero Palato F-U20 26:00
23 Mackenzie Campbell F-U20 26:15
24 Aurea Salvatierra F-U20 26:33
25 Abigail Osterlund F-U20 26:59
26 Yulianne Lugo F-U20 27:04
27 Natisha Fontanez F-U20 28:38
28 Adanelys Rodriguez F-U20 29:57
29 Lucia Palma F-U20 32:06
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results