2020 Pan Am X-Country Championships - Community

Victoria, BC, Canada
Mar 01, 2020
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Club Bib# Time  
1 Jonathan Behnke M30-34 Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club 6 18:06
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 1 Pace/KM 3:38 View full
results
2 Ian Searle M25-29 Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Team 33 18:29
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 2 Pace/KM 3:42 View full
results
3 Matthew Galea M25-29 U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 17 19:14
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 2 Pace/KM 3:51 View full
results
4 Jason Ushko M14-19 EDMONTON HARRIERS 36 19:21
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 3 Pace/KM 3:53 View full
results
5 Michael Barber M20-24 4 19:35
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 3 Pace/KM 3:55 View full
results
6 Ushko Derrick M20-24 EDMONTON HARRIERS 13 19:50
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 3 Pace/KM 3:58 View full
results
7 Shane Ruljancich M40-44 Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Team 32 20:09
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 1 Pace/KM 4:02 View full
results
8 Jacob Webster M14-19 38 20:21
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 3 Pace/KM 4:05 View full
results
9 Ally Ginther F25-29 47 20:51
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 2 Pace/KM 4:11 View full
results
10 Josh Lucrezi M20-24 Health & Performance 25 21:38
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 3 Pace/KM 4:20 View full
results
11 Luke Gorgas M14-19 45 22:14
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 3 Pace/KM 4:27 View full
results
12 Andrew Smith M55-59 48 23:04
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 4 Pace/KM 4:37 View full
results
13 Gary Duncan M60-64 Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Team 16 23:19
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 3 Pace/KM 4:40 View full
results
14 Mike Kennedy M55-59 22 23:35
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 4 Pace/KM 4:43 View full
results
15 Sarah Bryan F14-19 Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Team 8 23:59
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 2 Pace/KM 4:48 View full
results
16 Mark Seebaran M55-59 Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Team 34 24:18
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 4 Pace/KM 4:52 View full
results
17 Brent Scott M60-64 42 24:21
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 3 Pace/KM 4:53 View full
results
18 Kristofer Parker M35-39 29 24:51
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 1 Pace/KM 4:59 View full
results
19 Sean Mitchell M45-49 Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Team 27 24:52
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 2 Pace/KM 4:59 View full
results
20 Rob Grant M50-54 Ceevacs Roadrunners Club 43 25:07
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 3 Pace/KM 5:02 View full
results
21 Reg Willick M55-59 40 25:13
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 4 Pace/KM 5:03 View full
results
22 Stephanie Croft F45-49 Vancouver Island Runners' Assoc. 12 27:04
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 4 Pace/KM 5:25 View full
results
23 Trish Laliberte F45-49 Ceevacs Roadrunners Club 25 27:26
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 4 Pace/KM 5:30 View full
results
24 Shannon Lebeuf F50-54 Ceevacs Roadrunners 28 27:42
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 4 Pace/KM 5:33 View full
results
25 Mackenzie Loyer F14-19 Alberni Valley Track Club 24 27:57
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 2 Pace/KM 5:36 View full
results
26 Erika Weide F25-29 39 27:59
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 2 Pace/KM 5:36 View full
results
27 Marie-Claude Gregoire F45-49 18 28:05
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 4 Pace/KM 5:37 View full
results
28 Ushko Allan M50-54 EDMONTON HARRIERS 2 28:06
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 3 Pace/KM 5:38 View full
results
29 Louisa Cole F45-49 10 29:47
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 4 Pace/KM 5:58 View full
results
30 Michelle Peters F55-59 30 30:08
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 2 Pace/KM 6:02 View full
results
31 Douglas Jang M50-54 41 30:30
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 3 Pace/KM 6:06 View full
results
32 Kim Dhillon F40-44 14 30:38
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 2 Pace/KM 6:08 View full
results
33 Robin Wark M45-49 Unattached British Columbia 37 30:40
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 2 Pace/KM 6:08 View full
results
34 Torunn Andersen F50-54 Frontrunners Athletic Club 3 32:01
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 4 Pace/KM 6:25 View full
results
35 Bart Sutherland M60-64 Frontrunners Athletic Club 35 32:50
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 3 Pace/KM 6:34 View full
results
36 Helen McArthur F40-44 26 33:11
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 2 Pace/KM 6:39 View full
results
37 Dee Ogden F50-54 Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Team 28 33:25
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 4 Pace/KM 6:41 View full
results
38 Leslie Ann Bent F55-59 7 34:24
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 2 Pace/KM 6:53 View full
results
39 Kelley Harrison F50-54 19 35:49
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 4 Pace/KM 7:10 View full
results
40 Gordon Kyle M65-69 23 35:53
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 1 Pace/KM 7:11 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Jonathan Behnke M30-34 18:06
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 1
Pace/KM 3:38
View full
results
2 Ian Searle M25-29 18:29
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 2
Pace/KM 3:42
View full
results
3 Matthew Galea M25-29 19:14
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 2
Pace/KM 3:51
View full
results
4 Jason Ushko M14-19 19:21
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 3
Pace/KM 3:53
View full
results
5 Michael Barber M20-24 19:35
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 3
Pace/KM 3:55
View full
results
6 Ushko Derrick M20-24 19:50
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 3
Pace/KM 3:58
View full
results
7 Shane Ruljancich M40-44 20:09
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 1
Pace/KM 4:02
View full
results
8 Jacob Webster M14-19 20:21
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 3
Pace/KM 4:05
View full
results
9 Ally Ginther F25-29 20:51
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 2
Pace/KM 4:11
View full
results
10 Josh Lucrezi M20-24 21:38
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 3
Pace/KM 4:20
View full
results
11 Luke Gorgas M14-19 22:14
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 3
Pace/KM 4:27
View full
results
12 Andrew Smith M55-59 23:04
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 4
Pace/KM 4:37
View full
results
13 Gary Duncan M60-64 23:19
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 3
Pace/KM 4:40
View full
results
14 Mike Kennedy M55-59 23:35
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 4
Pace/KM 4:43
View full
results
15 Sarah Bryan F14-19 23:59
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 2
Pace/KM 4:48
View full
results
16 Mark Seebaran M55-59 24:18
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 4
Pace/KM 4:52
View full
results
17 Brent Scott M60-64 24:21
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 3
Pace/KM 4:53
View full
results
18 Kristofer Parker M35-39 24:51
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 1
Pace/KM 4:59
View full
results
19 Sean Mitchell M45-49 24:52
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 2
Pace/KM 4:59
View full
results
20 Rob Grant M50-54 25:07
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 3
Pace/KM 5:02
View full
results
21 Reg Willick M55-59 25:13
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 4
Pace/KM 5:03
View full
results
22 Stephanie Croft F45-49 27:04
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 4
Pace/KM 5:25
View full
results
23 Trish Laliberte F45-49 27:26
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 4
Pace/KM 5:30
View full
results
24 Shannon Lebeuf F50-54 27:42
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 4
Pace/KM 5:33
View full
results
25 Mackenzie Loyer F14-19 27:57
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 2
Pace/KM 5:36
View full
results
26 Erika Weide F25-29 27:59
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 2
Pace/KM 5:36
View full
results
27 Marie-Claude Gregoire F45-49 28:05
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 4
Pace/KM 5:37
View full
results
28 Ushko Allan M50-54 28:06
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 3
Pace/KM 5:38
View full
results
29 Louisa Cole F45-49 29:47
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 4
Pace/KM 5:58
View full
results
30 Michelle Peters F55-59 30:08
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 2
Pace/KM 6:02
View full
results
31 Douglas Jang M50-54 30:30
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 3
Pace/KM 6:06
View full
results
32 Kim Dhillon F40-44 30:38
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 2
Pace/KM 6:08
View full
results
33 Robin Wark M45-49 30:40
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 2
Pace/KM 6:08
View full
results
34 Torunn Andersen F50-54 32:01
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 4
Pace/KM 6:25
View full
results
35 Bart Sutherland M60-64 32:50
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 3
Pace/KM 6:34
View full
results
36 Helen McArthur F40-44 33:11
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 2
Pace/KM 6:39
View full
results
37 Dee Ogden F50-54 33:25
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 4
Pace/KM 6:41
View full
results
38 Leslie Ann Bent F55-59 34:24
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 2
Pace/KM 6:53
View full
results
39 Kelley Harrison F50-54 35:49
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 4
Pace/KM 7:10
View full
results
40 Gordon Kyle M65-69 35:53
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 1
Pace/KM 7:11
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results