2020 Pan Am X-Country Championships - 6-8 Girls

3-5 F | 3-5 M | 6-8 F | 6-8 M | K-2 F | K-2 M

Victoria, BC, Canada
Feb 29, 2020
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Club Bib# Time  
1 Katie Thompson F6-8 Dunsmuir 17 6:54
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 12 Pace/KM View full
results
2 Erica Caldwell F6-8 Dunsmuir 16 7:34
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 12 Pace/KM View full
results
3 Olivia De Klein F6-8 Royal Oak Middle School 48 7:37
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 12 Pace/KM View full
results
4 Maya Verran F6-8 173 7:46
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 12 Pace/KM View full
results
5 Dawson Nemeth F6-8 Royal Oak Middle School 57 7:55
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 12 Pace/KM View full
results
6 McKenna Nemeth F6-8 Royal Oak Middle School 56 7:59
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 12 Pace/KM View full
results
7 Ella McIntryre F6-8 Royal Oak Middle School 55 8:10
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 12 Pace/KM View full
results
8 Sofia Figueroa-Martinez F6-8 Royal Oak Middle School 49 8:37
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 12 Pace/KM View full
results
9 Ada Seebaran F6-8 Ecole Victor-Brodeur 179 9:07
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 12 Pace/KM View full
results
10 Taylor Macdonald F6-8 Glenlyon Norfolk School 23 9:30
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 12 Pace/KM View full
results
11 Lila Wark F6-8 Journey Middle School 34 9:57
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 12 Pace/KM View full
results
12 Larkyn Knight F6-8 Royal Oak Middle School 52 11:34
Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 12 Pace/KM View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Katie Thompson F6-8 6:54
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 12
Pace/KM
View full
results
2 Erica Caldwell F6-8 7:34
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 12
Pace/KM
View full
results
3 Olivia De Klein F6-8 7:37
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 12
Pace/KM
View full
results
4 Maya Verran F6-8 7:46
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 12
Pace/KM
View full
results
5 Dawson Nemeth F6-8 7:55
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 12
Pace/KM
View full
results
6 McKenna Nemeth F6-8 7:59
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 12
Pace/KM
View full
results
7 Ella McIntryre F6-8 8:10
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 12
Pace/KM
View full
results
8 Sofia Figueroa-Martinez F6-8 8:37
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 12
Pace/KM
View full
results
9 Ada Seebaran F6-8 9:07
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 12
Pace/KM
View full
results
10 Taylor Macdonald F6-8 9:30
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 12
Pace/KM
View full
results
11 Lila Wark F6-8 9:57
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 12
Pace/KM
View full
results
12 Larkyn Knight F6-8 11:34
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 12
Pace/KM
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results