2020 Pan Am X-Country Championships - 3-5 Boys

3-5 F | 3-5 M | 6-8 F | 6-8 M | K-2 F | K-2 M

Victoria, BC, Canada
Feb 29, 2020
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Club Bib# Time  
1 James Houston M3-5 167 6:38
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
2 Joshua Hobbs M3-5 166 6:41
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
3 Theodore Difelice-Oinonen M3-5 Frank Hobbs Elementary School 20 6:52
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
4 Max McArthur M3-5 168 6:53
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
5 Hudson Daly M3-5 Sir James Douglas Elementary 62 6:55
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
6 Sawyer Gelling M3-5 Hillcrest Stars 30 7:03
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
7 Liam Whiteside M3-5 St Joseph's Timberwolves 85 7:05
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
8 Max Arndt M3-5 St. Michaels University Jr. School 89 7:20
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
9 Emilian Holmgren M3-5 Deep Cove Elementary 14 7:21
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
10 Max O'Meara M3-5 Cloverdale Traditional School 10 7:22
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
11 Noah Sexton M3-5 Cloverdale Traditional School 11 7:22
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
12 Theo Svehla M3-5 Kelset Elementary 35 7:29
Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
13 Alex Sikkel M3-5 St Patricks 117 7:36
Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
14 Rhys Beare M3-5 St. Michaels University Jr. School 92 7:37
Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
15 Aaron Williamson M3-5 Frank Hobbs Elementary School 21 7:41
Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
16 Coen Holmgren M3-5 Deep Cove Elementary 15 7:41
Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
17 Ethan Nelson M3-5 170 7:48
Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
18 Evan Sikkel M3-5 St Patricks 118 7:48
Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
19 Will Delisle M3-5 St. Michaels University Jr. School 86 8:05
Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
20 Declan Ross M3-5 Hillcrest Stars 32 8:11
Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
21 Oscar Pressello M3-5 St. Michaels University Jr. School 112 8:16
Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
22 Matthew Stevenson M3-5 St. Michaels University Jr. School 138 8:16
Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
23 Grayson Lee M3-5 St. Michaels University Jr. School 130 8:29
Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
24 Andrew McLeish-Shaw M3-5 St. Michaels University Jr. School 37 8:34
Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
25 Brandon Wong M3-5 St. Michaels University Jr. School 115 8:36
Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
26 Isaac Ren M3-5 St. Michaels University Jr. School 137 8:41
Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
27 Logan McLachlin M3-5 Hillcrest Stars 31 8:50
Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
28 Trevor Nievaart M3-5 Sir James Douglas Elementary 66 9:20
Div. Pl. 28 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
29 Max Webster M3-5 Sir James Douglas Elementary 71 9:30
Div. Pl. 29 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
30 Carson Pickwick M3-5 View Royal Elementary 146 9:31
Div. Pl. 30 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
31 Tristan Lobb M3-5 St. Michaels University Jr. School 77 9:33
Div. Pl. 31 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
32 Leo Gao M3-5 St Joseph's Timberwolves 81 9:34
Div. Pl. 32 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
33 Kieran Mackay M3-5 St. Michaels University Jr. School 87 9:37
Div. Pl. 33 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
34 Andrew Maceachern M3-5 St. Michaels University Jr. School 116 9:42
Div. Pl. 34 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
35 Jai Tatra M3-5 St. Michaels University Jr. School 139 11:41
Div. Pl. 35 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
36 Thomas Wood M3-5 175 12:11
Div. Pl. 36 Div. Total. 36 Pace/KM View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 James Houston M3-5 6:38
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
2 Joshua Hobbs M3-5 6:41
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
3 Theodore Difelice-Oinonen M3-5 6:52
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
4 Max McArthur M3-5 6:53
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
5 Hudson Daly M3-5 6:55
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
6 Sawyer Gelling M3-5 7:03
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
7 Liam Whiteside M3-5 7:05
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
8 Max Arndt M3-5 7:20
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
9 Emilian Holmgren M3-5 7:21
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
10 Max O'Meara M3-5 7:22
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
11 Noah Sexton M3-5 7:22
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
12 Theo Svehla M3-5 7:29
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
13 Alex Sikkel M3-5 7:36
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
14 Rhys Beare M3-5 7:37
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
15 Aaron Williamson M3-5 7:41
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
16 Coen Holmgren M3-5 7:41
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
17 Ethan Nelson M3-5 7:48
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
18 Evan Sikkel M3-5 7:48
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
19 Will Delisle M3-5 8:05
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
20 Declan Ross M3-5 8:11
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
21 Oscar Pressello M3-5 8:16
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
22 Matthew Stevenson M3-5 8:16
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
23 Grayson Lee M3-5 8:29
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
24 Andrew McLeish-Shaw M3-5 8:34
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
25 Brandon Wong M3-5 8:36
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
26 Isaac Ren M3-5 8:41
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
27 Logan McLachlin M3-5 8:50
Div. Pl. 27
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
28 Trevor Nievaart M3-5 9:20
Div. Pl. 28
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
29 Max Webster M3-5 9:30
Div. Pl. 29
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
30 Carson Pickwick M3-5 9:31
Div. Pl. 30
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
31 Tristan Lobb M3-5 9:33
Div. Pl. 31
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
32 Leo Gao M3-5 9:34
Div. Pl. 32
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
33 Kieran Mackay M3-5 9:37
Div. Pl. 33
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
34 Andrew Maceachern M3-5 9:42
Div. Pl. 34
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
35 Jai Tatra M3-5 11:41
Div. Pl. 35
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
36 Thomas Wood M3-5 12:11
Div. Pl. 36
Div. Total. 36
Pace/KM
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results