2019 Vancouver Spirit Run - 5K Senior High School Boys

8K F | 8K M | 5K | 4K | RELAY | 3K (12YRS) | 3K (13YRS) | 3K (14-15) | 2K (10YRS) | 2K (11YRS) | 1.5K (9YRS) | 1K (01-08) | FUN

Vancouver, BC
Sep 22, 2019
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Team Time  
1 Dylan Uhrich M16-17 16:34
Bib# 426 Div. Pl. 1 Pace/KM 3:19
City Age 16 View full
results
2 Riordan Miya M16-17 17:43
Bib# 404 Div. Pl. 2 Pace/KM 3:33
City Age 17 View full
results
3 Ryan Goudron M16-17 17:54
Bib# 380 Div. Pl. 3 Pace/KM 3:35
City Age 16 View full
results
4 Josh Zimmerman M16-17 Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 18:13
Bib# 53 Div. Pl. 4 Pace/KM 3:39
City Age 17 View full
results
5 Yeabsira Davidoff M16-17 Vancouver Thunderbirds 18:38
Bib# 188 Div. Pl. 5 Pace/KM 3:44
City Age 17 View full
results
6 Lucas Robertson M16-17 Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 18:50
Bib# 51 Div. Pl. 6 Pace/KM 3:46
City Age 16 View full
results
7 Evan Beckers M16-17 19:19
Bib# 350 Div. Pl. 7 Pace/KM 3:52
City Age 16 View full
results
8 Jackson Davies M16-17 Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 19:28
Bib# 46 Div. Pl. 8 Pace/KM 3:54
City Age 17 View full
results
9 Liam Farbridge M16-17 Royal City Track & Field Club 19:57
Bib# 113 Div. Pl. 9 Pace/KM 4:00
City Age 16 View full
results
10 Markus Hernandez M16-17 20:05
Bib# 382 Div. Pl. 10 Pace/KM 4:01
City Age 16 View full
results
11 Fraser McKay M16-17 Ocean Athletics Track and Field Club 21:13
Bib# 105 Div. Pl. 11 Pace/KM 4:15
City Age 17 View full
results
12 Ges Bushe M16-17 Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 25:58
Bib# 45 Div. Pl. 12 Pace/KM 5:12
City Age 17 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Dylan Uhrich M16-17 16:34
Bib# 426
Div. Pl. 1
Pace/KM 3:19
City
Age 16
View full
results
2 Riordan Miya M16-17 17:43
Bib# 404
Div. Pl. 2
Pace/KM 3:33
City
Age 17
View full
results
3 Ryan Goudron M16-17 17:54
Bib# 380
Div. Pl. 3
Pace/KM 3:35
City
Age 16
View full
results
4 Josh Zimmerman M16-17 18:13
Bib# 53
Div. Pl. 4
Pace/KM 3:39
City
Age 17
View full
results
5 Yeabsira Davidoff M16-17 18:38
Bib# 188
Div. Pl. 5
Pace/KM 3:44
City
Age 17
View full
results
6 Lucas Robertson M16-17 18:50
Bib# 51
Div. Pl. 6
Pace/KM 3:46
City
Age 16
View full
results
7 Evan Beckers M16-17 19:19
Bib# 350
Div. Pl. 7
Pace/KM 3:52
City
Age 16
View full
results
8 Jackson Davies M16-17 19:28
Bib# 46
Div. Pl. 8
Pace/KM 3:54
City
Age 17
View full
results
9 Liam Farbridge M16-17 19:57
Bib# 113
Div. Pl. 9
Pace/KM 4:00
City
Age 16
View full
results
10 Markus Hernandez M16-17 20:05
Bib# 382
Div. Pl. 10
Pace/KM 4:01
City
Age 16
View full
results
11 Fraser McKay M16-17 21:13
Bib# 105
Div. Pl. 11
Pace/KM 4:15
City
Age 17
View full
results
12 Ges Bushe M16-17 25:58
Bib# 45
Div. Pl. 12
Pace/KM 5:12
City
Age 17
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results