2019 Stewart Mountain X-Country Challenge - 10 Mile

10 MILE | 5 MILE

Thetis Lake Park, Victoria, BC
Dec 08, 2019
TIMER - Peter Wellsman
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Div. Total. Gender. Pl. Gender. Total. Team City Time  
1 Jeremy Clegg M40-49 14 1 19 1 65 Nanaimo 1:16:07
Age Graded Time 1:13:27 Age Graded % 75.2 Early Start N View full
results
2 Travis Pirozzini M20-29 73 1 4 2 65 Nanaimo 1:18:42
Age Graded Time 1:18:42 Age Graded % 70.2 Early Start N View full
results
3 Tyler Trace M30-39 89 1 17 3 65 Victoria 1:19:06
Age Graded Time 1:18:42 Age Graded % 70.2 Early Start N View full
results
4 Sean Chester M30-39 111 2 17 4 65 Bratsberg IL Victoria 1:20:52
Age Graded Time 1:20:27 Age Graded % 68.6 Early Start N View full
results
5 Shane Ruljancich M40-49 76 2 19 5 65 Prairie Inn Harriers Victoria 1:21:06
Age Graded Time 1:17:02 Age Graded % 71.7 Early Start N View full
results
6 Rob Livingstone M30-39 54 3 17 6 65 Esprit RC Victoria 1:24:33
Age Graded Time 1:24:33 Age Graded % 65.3 Early Start N View full
results
7 Sean Conway M30-39 19 4 17 7 65 Victoria 1:27:48
Age Graded Time 1:26:19 Age Graded % 64.0 Early Start N View full
results
8 John Higgin M40-49 41 3 19 8 65 Lantzville 1:29:42
Age Graded Time 1:25:12 Age Graded % 64.8 Early Start N View full
results
9 Irvin Tang M30-39 87 5 17 9 65 Fort St John 1:29:42
Age Graded Time 1:28:12 Age Graded % 62.6 Early Start N View full
results
10 Talon Vale M01-19 91 1 2 10 65 The Lads Victoria 1:30:34
Age Graded Time 1:30:34 Age Graded % 61.0 Early Start N View full
results
11 Chad Boissy M20-29 115 2 4 11 65 Victoria 1:31:00
Age Graded Time 1:31:00 Age Graded % 60.7 Early Start N View full
results
12 Andrew Pape-Salmon M50-59 71 1 15 12 65 Prairie Inn Harriers Victoria 1:31:11
Age Graded Time 1:21:40 Age Graded % 67.6 Early Start N View full
results
13 Jon Clark M30-39 13 6 17 13 65 Victoria 1:31:31
Age Graded Time 1:31:25 Age Graded % 60.4 Early Start N View full
results
14 Nicholas Herrmann M01-19 39 2 2 14 65 Victoria 1:31:38
Age Graded Time 1:30:52 Age Graded % 60.8 Early Start N View full
results
15 Dan Smith M50-59 81 2 15 15 65 LifeSport Victoria 1:32:30
Age Graded Time 1:18:32 Age Graded % 70.3 Early Start N View full
results
16 Kaitlin Nelson F20-29 108 1 8 1 37 Victoria 1:32:47
Age Graded Time 1:32:47 Age Graded % 66.4 Early Start N View full
results
17 Fred Jeffery M40-49 113 4 19 16 65 Nanaimo 1:33:32
Age Graded Time 1:28:07 Age Graded % 62.6 Early Start N View full
results
18 Matt Brown M40-49 10 5 19 17 65 Victoria 1:33:39
Age Graded Time 1:27:30 Age Graded % 63.1 Early Start N View full
results
19 Daniel Goddard M30-39 32 7 17 18 65 North Vancouver 1:34:05
Age Graded Time 1:33:36 Age Graded % 59.0 Early Start N View full
results
20 Ryan Barber M30-39 109 8 17 19 65 Victoria 1:34:21
Age Graded Time 1:32:46 Age Graded % 59.5 Early Start N View full
results
21 Jim Nelson M40-49 68 6 19 20 65 Victoria 1:34:33
Age Graded Time 1:31:15 Age Graded % 60.5 Early Start N View full
results
22 Jeff Hunt M40-49 45 7 19 21 65 Prairie Inn Harriers Victoria 1:35:26
Age Graded Time 1:28:26 Age Graded % 62.4 Early Start N View full
results
23 William Boothman M50-59 8 3 15 22 65 Victoria 1:37:10
Age Graded Time 1:24:46 Age Graded % 65.1 Early Start N View full
results
24 Andre Erlank M30-39 28 9 17 23 65 Victoria 1:37:17
Age Graded Time 1:35:39 Age Graded % 57.7 Early Start N View full
results
25 Jonathan Dvorak M40-49 25 8 19 24 65 Sooke Trail and Road Runners Victoria 1:38:25
Age Graded Time 1:32:44 Age Graded % 59.5 Early Start N View full
results
26 Tony Zarsadias M40-49 105 9 19 25 65 B78 Racing Victoria 1:38:35
Age Graded Time 1:32:07 Age Graded % 59.9 Early Start N View full
results
27 Sara Li F50-59 53 1 7 2 37 Victoria 1:39:59
Age Graded Time 1:27:55 Age Graded % 70.1 Early Start N View full
results
28 Adrian Low M30-39 56 10 17 26 65 Prairie Inn Harriers Victoria 1:41:17
Age Graded Time 1:40:26 Age Graded % 55.0 Early Start N View full
results
29 Peter Argast M30-39 4 11 17 27 65 Victoria 1:41:23
Age Graded Time 1:41:16 Age Graded % 54.5 Early Start N View full
results
30 Olivia Vihant F20-29 97 2 8 3 37 Prairie Inn Harriers Victoria 1:41:34
Age Graded Time 1:41:34 Age Graded % 60.7 Early Start N View full
results
31 Tamara Van Lieshout F30-39 94 1 13 4 37 Prairie Inn Harriers Victoria 1:42:40
Age Graded Time 1:42:38 Age Graded % 60.0 Early Start N View full
results
32 Russell Henry M60-99 37 1 8 28 65 Runners of Compassion-Nanaimo Chapt Nanaimo 1:42:58
Age Graded Time 1:23:26 Age Graded % 66.2 Early Start N View full
results
33 Ian Skelton M50-59 78 4 15 29 65 Victoria 1:43:02
Age Graded Time 1:25:53 Age Graded % 64.3 Early Start N View full
results
34 Jordan Wirfs-Brock F30-39 103 2 13 5 37 Golden 1:43:13
Age Graded Time 1:42:12 Age Graded % 60.3 Early Start N View full
results
35 Kevin Spahn M40-49 83 10 19 30 65 Prairie Inn Harriers Victoria 1:44:10
Age Graded Time 1:39:45 Age Graded % 55.3 Early Start N View full
results
36 Mark Wardman M40-49 99 11 19 31 65 Victoria 1:45:14
Age Graded Time 1:40:47 Age Graded % 54.8 Early Start N View full
results
37 Heather Hillsburg F30-39 110 3 13 6 37 Victoria 1:45:35
Age Graded Time 1:43:43 Age Graded % 59.4 Early Start N View full
results
38 Ann Signorella F30-39 116 4 13 7 37 Prairie Inn Harriers Victoria 1:45:41
Age Graded Time 1:42:46 Age Graded % 60.0 Early Start N View full
results
39 Ross Macdonald M30-39 58 12 17 32 65 Colwood 1:46:14
Age Graded Time 1:46:12 Age Graded % 52.0 Early Start N View full
results
40 Randy Humble M50-59 44 5 15 33 65 LifeSport Sidney 1:46:52
Age Graded Time 1:33:13 Age Graded % 59.2 Early Start N View full
results
41 Patrick Bryant M50-59 11 6 15 34 65 North Saanich 1:46:59
Age Graded Time 1:30:50 Age Graded % 60.8 Early Start N View full
results
42 Steven Pennington M30-39 72 13 17 35 65 Victoria 1:47:50
Age Graded Time 1:47:50 Age Graded % 51.2 Early Start N View full
results
43 Sonja Yli-Kahila F40-49 104 1 4 8 37 Prairie Inn Harriers Victoria 1:48:24
Age Graded Time 1:44:46 Age Graded % 58.8 Early Start N View full
results
44 Mark Insley M60-99 47 2 8 36 65 Victoria 1:48:25
Age Graded Time 1:27:51 Age Graded % 62.8 Early Start N View full
results
45 Heather Hughes F20-29 43 3 8 9 37 Victoria 1:48:31
Age Graded Time 1:48:31 Age Graded % 56.8 Early Start N View full
results
46 Adam Nott M40-49 70 12 19 37 65 Victoria 1:50:12
Age Graded Time 1:46:21 Age Graded % 51.9 Early Start N View full
results
47 Jeff Beddoes M60-99 6 3 8 38 65 Prairie Inn Harriers Victoria 1:50:12
Age Graded Time 1:30:09 Age Graded % 61.2 Early Start N View full
results
48 Brittany Hannah F20-29 35 4 8 10 37 Nanaimo 1:50:24
Age Graded Time 1:50:24 Age Graded % 55.8 Early Start N View full
results
49 Marika Nagasaka F40-49 67 2 4 11 37 Shirley 1:50:48
Age Graded Time 1:47:06 Age Graded % 57.5 Early Start N View full
results
50 Dave Nesbitt M40-49 69 13 19 39 65 Sooke 1:51:01
Age Graded Time 1:47:54 Age Graded % 51.2 Early Start N View full
results
51 Shirley Meaning F50-59 65 2 7 12 37 Victoria 1:51:21
Age Graded Time 1:32:04 Age Graded % 66.9 Early Start N View full
results
52 Faron Anslow M40-49 3 14 19 40 65 tacotime Victoria 1:52:43
Age Graded Time 1:47:57 Age Graded % 51.1 Early Start N View full
results
53 Richard Frappell M20-29 107 3 4 41 65 Victoria 1:53:02
Age Graded Time 1:53:02 Age Graded % 48.8 Early Start N View full
results
54 Douglas Stuart M20-29 85 4 4 42 65 Victoria 1:53:24
Age Graded Time 1:53:24 Age Graded % 48.7 Early Start N View full
results
55 Roanne English F30-39 27 5 13 13 37 Nanaimo 1:54:53
Age Graded Time 1:54:05 Age Graded % 54.0 Early Start N View full
results
56 Sarah Mitchell F30-39 66 6 13 14 37 Victoria 1:54:54
Age Graded Time 1:51:43 Age Graded % 55.1 Early Start N View full
results
57 Steven Snow M30-39 82 14 17 43 65 Victoria 1:54:54
Age Graded Time 1:52:58 Age Graded % 48.9 Early Start N View full
results
58 John Herron M50-59 40 7 15 44 65 Victoria 1:55:07
Age Graded Time 1:36:51 Age Graded % 57.0 Early Start N View full
results
59 Jonathan Graham M50-59 33 8 15 45 65 Victoria 1:55:42
Age Graded Time 1:37:21 Age Graded % 56.7 Early Start N View full
results
60 Kaitlyn Van Der Werff F20-29 92 5 8 15 37 Prairie Inn Harriers Victoria 1:57:12
Age Graded Time 1:57:12 Age Graded % 52.6 Early Start N View full
results
61 Amy Cochrane F20-29 16 6 8 16 37 Victoria 1:58:36
Age Graded Time 1:58:36 Age Graded % 52.0 Early Start N View full
results
62 Alistair Cochrane M30-39 17 15 17 46 65 Victoria 1:58:36
Age Graded Time 1:58:35 Age Graded % 46.5 Early Start N View full
results
63 Matthew Marshall M40-49 59 15 19 47 65 Victoria 1:58:46
Age Graded Time 1:50:58 Age Graded % 49.7 Early Start N View full
results
64 Pano Skrivanos M40-49 79 16 19 48 65 Sidney 1:59:20
Age Graded Time 1:54:17 Age Graded % 48.3 Early Start N View full
results
65 Hilary Cochrane F30-39 112 7 13 17 37 Victoria 1:59:53
Age Graded Time 1:58:42 Age Graded % 51.9 Early Start N View full
results
66 Matthew Webb M30-39 100 16 17 49 65 Victoria 1:59:54
Age Graded Time 1:59:17 Age Graded % 46.3 Early Start N View full
results
67 Brian Vatne M40-49 96 17 19 50 65 Victoria 1:59:56
Age Graded Time 1:55:45 Age Graded % 47.7 Early Start N View full
results
68 Clayton McIntosh M40-49 64 18 19 51 65 Nanaimo 2:01:40
Age Graded Time 1:53:41 Age Graded % 48.6 Early Start N View full
results
69 Sheryl Zornes F30-39 106 8 13 18 37 Victoria 2:01:50
Age Graded Time 2:00:38 Age Graded % 51.1 Early Start N View full
results
70 Jenn Hepting F30-39 38 9 13 19 37 Victoria 2:01:54
Age Graded Time 2:00:42 Age Graded % 51.0 Early Start N View full
results
71 Sarah Pridy F30-39 75 10 13 20 37 Victoria 2:02:06
Age Graded Time 2:00:54 Age Graded % 51.0 Early Start N View full
results
72 Kirsten Thomas F40-49 88 3 4 21 37 Victoria 2:02:18
Age Graded Time 1:58:13 Age Graded % 52.1 Early Start N View full
results
73 Jess Gunnarson M40-49 34 19 19 52 65 Victoria 2:03:41
Age Graded Time 2:00:13 Age Graded % 45.9 Early Start N View full
results
74 John Van Ekris M50-59 93 9 15 53 65 Charlottetown 2:04:44
Age Graded Time 1:47:51 Age Graded % 51.2 Early Start N View full
results
75 Antoni Damman M60-99 20 4 8 54 65 Duncan 2:04:53
Age Graded Time 1:40:13 Age Graded % 55.1 Early Start N View full
results
76 Jeff Horeth M50-59 42 10 15 55 65 Prairie Inn Harriers Victoria 2:04:58
Age Graded Time 1:48:03 Age Graded % 51.1 Early Start N View full
results
77 Mackenzie Loyer F01-19 57 1 2 22 37 Port Alberni 2:06:18
Age Graded Time 2:02:42 Age Graded % 50.2 Early Start N View full
results
78 Spencer McEwan F20-29 63 7 8 23 37 Victoria 2:07:12
Age Graded Time 2:07:12 Age Graded % 48.4 Early Start N View full
results
79 Katie Clegg F30-39 15 11 13 24 37 North Vancouver 2:07:27
Age Graded Time 2:04:36 Age Graded % 49.4 Early Start N View full
results
80 Leo Vanderwereld M50-59 95 11 15 56 65 Metchosin 2:09:44
Age Graded Time 1:49:09 Age Graded % 50.6 Early Start N View full
results
81 Ken Armour M50-59 5 12 15 57 65 Victoria 2:10:14
Age Graded Time 1:47:33 Age Graded % 51.3 Early Start N View full
results
82 Christine Massey F50-59 61 3 7 25 37 Victoria 2:10:15
Age Graded Time 1:51:48 Age Graded % 55.1 Early Start N View full
results
83 Stefan Doering M50-59 24 13 15 58 65 Saanichton 2:10:24
Age Graded Time 1:49:42 Age Graded % 50.3 Early Start N View full
results
84 Kevin Jones M60-99 49 5 8 59 65 Prairie Inn Harriers Victoria 2:10:49
Age Graded Time 1:34:38 Age Graded % 58.3 Early Start N View full
results
85 Jay Zakaluzny M30-39 114 17 17 60 65 Victoria 2:11:58
Age Graded Time 2:09:03 Age Graded % 42.8 Early Start N View full
results
86 Tom Insley M50-59 46 14 15 61 65 Victoria 2:13:30
Age Graded Time 1:53:20 Age Graded % 48.7 Early Start N View full
results
87 Roxanne Ahmed F30-39 1 12 13 26 37 Courtenay 2:14:40
Age Graded Time 2:13:20 Age Graded % 46.2 Early Start N View full
results
88 Wendy Davies F60-99 21 1 3 27 37 Prairie Inn Harriers Victoria 2:15:53
Age Graded Time 1:43:47 Age Graded % 59.4 Early Start N View full
results
89 Brigitte Larkin F01-19 52 2 2 28 37 Renton 2:16:09
Age Graded Time 2:16:09 Age Graded % 45.2 Early Start N View full
results
90 Andraya Walters F20-29 98 8 8 29 37 Victoria 2:16:41
Age Graded Time 2:16:41 Age Graded % 45.1 Early Start N View full
results
91 Dianne Jones F50-59 50 4 7 30 37 Victoria 2:16:54
Age Graded Time 1:50:19 Age Graded % 55.9 Early Start N View full
results
92 Gordon Stodola M60-99 84 6 8 62 65 Victoria 2:16:55
Age Graded Time 1:52:00 Age Graded % 49.3 Early Start N View full
results
93 Cathie Dias F50-59 23 5 7 31 37 Victoria 2:20:17
Age Graded Time 1:50:06 Age Graded % 56.0 Early Start N View full
results
94 Wendy Cohen F60-99 18 2 3 32 37 Frontrunners Athletic Club Victoria 2:20:18
Age Graded Time 1:42:45 Age Graded % 60.0 Early Start N View full
results
95 Karen Bentley F50-59 7 6 7 33 37 Langley 2:21:06
Age Graded Time 2:02:35 Age Graded % 50.3 Early Start N View full
results
96 Megan Pomper F30-39 74 13 13 34 37 Victoria 2:21:53
Age Graded Time 2:20:54 Age Graded % 43.7 Early Start Y View full
results
97 Joanne Frappell F50-59 29 7 7 35 37 Prairie Inn Harriers Victoria 2:23:12
Age Graded Time 1:58:24 Age Graded % 52.0 Early Start N View full
results
98 Kelly Sharman M50-59 77 15 15 63 65 Victoria 2:26:06
Age Graded Time 2:04:03 Age Graded % 44.5 Early Start N View full
results
99 Su Castle F40-49 12 4 4 36 37 Victoria 2:31:17
Age Graded Time 2:14:37 Age Graded % 45.8 Early Start Y View full
results
100 Liz Dyson F60-99 26 3 3 37 37 Team West Coast Victoria 2:46:18
Age Graded Time 1:56:32 Age Graded % 52.9 Early Start Y View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Jeremy Clegg M40-49 1:16:07
Age Graded Time 1:13:27
Age Graded % 75.2
Early Start N
View full
results
2 Travis Pirozzini M20-29 1:18:42
Age Graded Time 1:18:42
Age Graded % 70.2
Early Start N
View full
results
3 Tyler Trace M30-39 1:19:06
Age Graded Time 1:18:42
Age Graded % 70.2
Early Start N
View full
results
4 Sean Chester M30-39 1:20:52
Age Graded Time 1:20:27
Age Graded % 68.6
Early Start N
View full
results
5 Shane Ruljancich M40-49 1:21:06
Age Graded Time 1:17:02
Age Graded % 71.7
Early Start N
View full
results
6 Rob Livingstone M30-39 1:24:33
Age Graded Time 1:24:33
Age Graded % 65.3
Early Start N
View full
results
7 Sean Conway M30-39 1:27:48
Age Graded Time 1:26:19
Age Graded % 64.0
Early Start N
View full
results
8 John Higgin M40-49 1:29:42
Age Graded Time 1:25:12
Age Graded % 64.8
Early Start N
View full
results
9 Irvin Tang M30-39 1:29:42
Age Graded Time 1:28:12
Age Graded % 62.6
Early Start N
View full
results
10 Talon Vale M01-19 1:30:34
Age Graded Time 1:30:34
Age Graded % 61.0
Early Start N
View full
results
11 Chad Boissy M20-29 1:31:00
Age Graded Time 1:31:00
Age Graded % 60.7
Early Start N
View full
results
12 Andrew Pape-Salmon M50-59 1:31:11
Age Graded Time 1:21:40
Age Graded % 67.6
Early Start N
View full
results
13 Jon Clark M30-39 1:31:31
Age Graded Time 1:31:25
Age Graded % 60.4
Early Start N
View full
results
14 Nicholas Herrmann M01-19 1:31:38
Age Graded Time 1:30:52
Age Graded % 60.8
Early Start N
View full
results
15 Dan Smith M50-59 1:32:30
Age Graded Time 1:18:32
Age Graded % 70.3
Early Start N
View full
results
16 Kaitlin Nelson F20-29 1:32:47
Age Graded Time 1:32:47
Age Graded % 66.4
Early Start N
View full
results
17 Fred Jeffery M40-49 1:33:32
Age Graded Time 1:28:07
Age Graded % 62.6
Early Start N
View full
results
18 Matt Brown M40-49 1:33:39
Age Graded Time 1:27:30
Age Graded % 63.1
Early Start N
View full
results
19 Daniel Goddard M30-39 1:34:05
Age Graded Time 1:33:36
Age Graded % 59.0
Early Start N
View full
results
20 Ryan Barber M30-39 1:34:21
Age Graded Time 1:32:46
Age Graded % 59.5
Early Start N
View full
results
21 Jim Nelson M40-49 1:34:33
Age Graded Time 1:31:15
Age Graded % 60.5
Early Start N
View full
results
22 Jeff Hunt M40-49 1:35:26
Age Graded Time 1:28:26
Age Graded % 62.4
Early Start N
View full
results
23 William Boothman M50-59 1:37:10
Age Graded Time 1:24:46
Age Graded % 65.1
Early Start N
View full
results
24 Andre Erlank M30-39 1:37:17
Age Graded Time 1:35:39
Age Graded % 57.7
Early Start N
View full
results
25 Jonathan Dvorak M40-49 1:38:25
Age Graded Time 1:32:44
Age Graded % 59.5
Early Start N
View full
results
26 Tony Zarsadias M40-49 1:38:35
Age Graded Time 1:32:07
Age Graded % 59.9
Early Start N
View full
results
27 Sara Li F50-59 1:39:59
Age Graded Time 1:27:55
Age Graded % 70.1
Early Start N
View full
results
28 Adrian Low M30-39 1:41:17
Age Graded Time 1:40:26
Age Graded % 55.0
Early Start N
View full
results
29 Peter Argast M30-39 1:41:23
Age Graded Time 1:41:16
Age Graded % 54.5
Early Start N
View full
results
30 Olivia Vihant F20-29 1:41:34
Age Graded Time 1:41:34
Age Graded % 60.7
Early Start N
View full
results
31 Tamara Van Lieshout F30-39 1:42:40
Age Graded Time 1:42:38
Age Graded % 60.0
Early Start N
View full
results
32 Russell Henry M60-99 1:42:58
Age Graded Time 1:23:26
Age Graded % 66.2
Early Start N
View full
results
33 Ian Skelton M50-59 1:43:02
Age Graded Time 1:25:53
Age Graded % 64.3
Early Start N
View full
results
34 Jordan Wirfs-Brock F30-39 1:43:13
Age Graded Time 1:42:12
Age Graded % 60.3
Early Start N
View full
results
35 Kevin Spahn M40-49 1:44:10
Age Graded Time 1:39:45
Age Graded % 55.3
Early Start N
View full
results
36 Mark Wardman M40-49 1:45:14
Age Graded Time 1:40:47
Age Graded % 54.8
Early Start N
View full
results
37 Heather Hillsburg F30-39 1:45:35
Age Graded Time 1:43:43
Age Graded % 59.4
Early Start N
View full
results
38 Ann Signorella F30-39 1:45:41
Age Graded Time 1:42:46
Age Graded % 60.0
Early Start N
View full
results
39 Ross Macdonald M30-39 1:46:14
Age Graded Time 1:46:12
Age Graded % 52.0
Early Start N
View full
results
40 Randy Humble M50-59 1:46:52
Age Graded Time 1:33:13
Age Graded % 59.2
Early Start N
View full
results
41 Patrick Bryant M50-59 1:46:59
Age Graded Time 1:30:50
Age Graded % 60.8
Early Start N
View full
results
42 Steven Pennington M30-39 1:47:50
Age Graded Time 1:47:50
Age Graded % 51.2
Early Start N
View full
results
43 Sonja Yli-Kahila F40-49 1:48:24
Age Graded Time 1:44:46
Age Graded % 58.8
Early Start N
View full
results
44 Mark Insley M60-99 1:48:25
Age Graded Time 1:27:51
Age Graded % 62.8
Early Start N
View full
results
45 Heather Hughes F20-29 1:48:31
Age Graded Time 1:48:31
Age Graded % 56.8
Early Start N
View full
results
46 Adam Nott M40-49 1:50:12
Age Graded Time 1:46:21
Age Graded % 51.9
Early Start N
View full
results
47 Jeff Beddoes M60-99 1:50:12
Age Graded Time 1:30:09
Age Graded % 61.2
Early Start N
View full
results
48 Brittany Hannah F20-29 1:50:24
Age Graded Time 1:50:24
Age Graded % 55.8
Early Start N
View full
results
49 Marika Nagasaka F40-49 1:50:48
Age Graded Time 1:47:06
Age Graded % 57.5
Early Start N
View full
results
50 Dave Nesbitt M40-49 1:51:01
Age Graded Time 1:47:54
Age Graded % 51.2
Early Start N
View full
results
51 Shirley Meaning F50-59 1:51:21
Age Graded Time 1:32:04
Age Graded % 66.9
Early Start N
View full
results
52 Faron Anslow M40-49 1:52:43
Age Graded Time 1:47:57
Age Graded % 51.1
Early Start N
View full
results
53 Richard Frappell M20-29 1:53:02
Age Graded Time 1:53:02
Age Graded % 48.8
Early Start N
View full
results
54 Douglas Stuart M20-29 1:53:24
Age Graded Time 1:53:24
Age Graded % 48.7
Early Start N
View full
results
55 Roanne English F30-39 1:54:53
Age Graded Time 1:54:05
Age Graded % 54.0
Early Start N
View full
results
56 Sarah Mitchell F30-39 1:54:54
Age Graded Time 1:51:43
Age Graded % 55.1
Early Start N
View full
results
57 Steven Snow M30-39 1:54:54
Age Graded Time 1:52:58
Age Graded % 48.9
Early Start N
View full
results
58 John Herron M50-59 1:55:07
Age Graded Time 1:36:51
Age Graded % 57.0
Early Start N
View full
results
59 Jonathan Graham M50-59 1:55:42
Age Graded Time 1:37:21
Age Graded % 56.7
Early Start N
View full
results
60 Kaitlyn Van Der Werff F20-29 1:57:12
Age Graded Time 1:57:12
Age Graded % 52.6
Early Start N
View full
results
61 Amy Cochrane F20-29 1:58:36
Age Graded Time 1:58:36
Age Graded % 52.0
Early Start N
View full
results
62 Alistair Cochrane M30-39 1:58:36
Age Graded Time 1:58:35
Age Graded % 46.5
Early Start N
View full
results
63 Matthew Marshall M40-49 1:58:46
Age Graded Time 1:50:58
Age Graded % 49.7
Early Start N
View full
results
64 Pano Skrivanos M40-49 1:59:20
Age Graded Time 1:54:17
Age Graded % 48.3
Early Start N
View full
results
65 Hilary Cochrane F30-39 1:59:53
Age Graded Time 1:58:42
Age Graded % 51.9
Early Start N
View full
results
66 Matthew Webb M30-39 1:59:54
Age Graded Time 1:59:17
Age Graded % 46.3
Early Start N
View full
results
67 Brian Vatne M40-49 1:59:56
Age Graded Time 1:55:45
Age Graded % 47.7
Early Start N
View full
results
68 Clayton McIntosh M40-49 2:01:40
Age Graded Time 1:53:41
Age Graded % 48.6
Early Start N
View full
results
69 Sheryl Zornes F30-39 2:01:50
Age Graded Time 2:00:38
Age Graded % 51.1
Early Start N
View full
results
70 Jenn Hepting F30-39 2:01:54
Age Graded Time 2:00:42
Age Graded % 51.0
Early Start N
View full
results
71 Sarah Pridy F30-39 2:02:06
Age Graded Time 2:00:54
Age Graded % 51.0
Early Start N
View full
results
72 Kirsten Thomas F40-49 2:02:18
Age Graded Time 1:58:13
Age Graded % 52.1
Early Start N
View full
results
73 Jess Gunnarson M40-49 2:03:41
Age Graded Time 2:00:13
Age Graded % 45.9
Early Start N
View full
results
74 John Van Ekris M50-59 2:04:44
Age Graded Time 1:47:51
Age Graded % 51.2
Early Start N
View full
results
75 Antoni Damman M60-99 2:04:53
Age Graded Time 1:40:13
Age Graded % 55.1
Early Start N
View full
results
76 Jeff Horeth M50-59 2:04:58
Age Graded Time 1:48:03
Age Graded % 51.1
Early Start N
View full
results
77 Mackenzie Loyer F01-19 2:06:18
Age Graded Time 2:02:42
Age Graded % 50.2
Early Start N
View full
results
78 Spencer McEwan F20-29 2:07:12
Age Graded Time 2:07:12
Age Graded % 48.4
Early Start N
View full
results
79 Katie Clegg F30-39 2:07:27
Age Graded Time 2:04:36
Age Graded % 49.4
Early Start N
View full
results
80 Leo Vanderwereld M50-59 2:09:44
Age Graded Time 1:49:09
Age Graded % 50.6
Early Start N
View full
results
81 Ken Armour M50-59 2:10:14
Age Graded Time 1:47:33
Age Graded % 51.3
Early Start N
View full
results
82 Christine Massey F50-59 2:10:15
Age Graded Time 1:51:48
Age Graded % 55.1
Early Start N
View full
results
83 Stefan Doering M50-59 2:10:24
Age Graded Time 1:49:42
Age Graded % 50.3
Early Start N
View full
results
84 Kevin Jones M60-99 2:10:49
Age Graded Time 1:34:38
Age Graded % 58.3
Early Start N
View full
results
85 Jay Zakaluzny M30-39 2:11:58
Age Graded Time 2:09:03
Age Graded % 42.8
Early Start N
View full
results
86 Tom Insley M50-59 2:13:30
Age Graded Time 1:53:20
Age Graded % 48.7
Early Start N
View full
results
87 Roxanne Ahmed F30-39 2:14:40
Age Graded Time 2:13:20
Age Graded % 46.2
Early Start N
View full
results
88 Wendy Davies F60-99 2:15:53
Age Graded Time 1:43:47
Age Graded % 59.4
Early Start N
View full
results
89 Brigitte Larkin F01-19 2:16:09
Age Graded Time 2:16:09
Age Graded % 45.2
Early Start N
View full
results
90 Andraya Walters F20-29 2:16:41
Age Graded Time 2:16:41
Age Graded % 45.1
Early Start N
View full
results
91 Dianne Jones F50-59 2:16:54
Age Graded Time 1:50:19
Age Graded % 55.9
Early Start N
View full
results
92 Gordon Stodola M60-99 2:16:55
Age Graded Time 1:52:00
Age Graded % 49.3
Early Start N
View full
results
93 Cathie Dias F50-59 2:20:17
Age Graded Time 1:50:06
Age Graded % 56.0
Early Start N
View full
results
94 Wendy Cohen F60-99 2:20:18
Age Graded Time 1:42:45
Age Graded % 60.0
Early Start N
View full
results
95 Karen Bentley F50-59 2:21:06
Age Graded Time 2:02:35
Age Graded % 50.3
Early Start N
View full
results
96 Megan Pomper F30-39 2:21:53
Age Graded Time 2:20:54
Age Graded % 43.7
Early Start Y
View full
results
97 Joanne Frappell F50-59 2:23:12
Age Graded Time 1:58:24
Age Graded % 52.0
Early Start N
View full
results
98 Kelly Sharman M50-59 2:26:06
Age Graded Time 2:04:03
Age Graded % 44.5
Early Start N
View full
results
99 Su Castle F40-49 2:31:17
Age Graded Time 2:14:37
Age Graded % 45.8
Early Start Y
View full
results
100 Liz Dyson F60-99 2:46:18
Age Graded Time 1:56:32
Age Graded % 52.9
Early Start Y
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results