2019 Squamish Youth Triathlon - Ages 6-7

16+ | 14-15 | 12-13 | RELAY 12-13 | 10-11 | RELAY 10-11 | 8-9 | RELAY 8-9 | 6-7 | RELAY 6-7

Squamish, BC
May 05, 2019
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Division Bib# Swim Time Swim Place Bike Time Bike Place Run Time Run Place Time  
1 Karis COTNAM F6-7 16 3:27 4 4:37 9 2:10 1 10:14
Div. Total 14 Gender Total 14 City Garibaldi Highlands
School View full
results
2 Parker SCHULZ M6-7 20 3:46 6 3:51 1 2:39 17 10:15
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Garibaldi Highlands
School View full
results
3 Kira PATEMAN F6-7 26 3:27 3 4:42 11 2:17 3 10:25
Div. Total 14 Gender Total 14 City Squamish
School View full
results
4 Keira BLAIKIE F6-7 11 3:12 1 5:05 14 2:18 4 10:33
Div. Total 14 Gender Total 14 City Squamish
School View full
results
5 Hailey BICKERTON F6-7 2 3:57 7 4:18 5 2:38 15 10:51
Div. Total 14 Gender Total 14 City Squamish
School View full
results
6 Jessica DEW F6-7 7 3:14 2 5:18 18 2:26 9 10:57
Div. Total 14 Gender Total 14 City North Vancouver
School View full
results
7 Devin DEUTSCHER M6-7 30 4:16 10 4:13 4 2:29 11 10:57
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Squamish
School View full
results
8 Dylan SHAW M6-7 8 4:09 8 4:34 8 2:20 5 11:02
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Nanaimo
School View full
results
9 Edward CLEAVE M6-7 1 4:22 12 4:10 3 2:35 13 11:06
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Mission
School View full
results
10 Carter HETHERINGTON M6-7 18 4:30 14 4:25 6 2:16 2 11:11
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Garibaldi Highlands
School View full
results
11 Markus DERKSEN M6-7 19 4:19 11 4:49 12 2:21 6 11:27
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Garibaldi Highlands
School View full
results
12 Audrey WARDLE F6-7 21 4:10 9 5:10 16 2:29 10 11:47
Div. Total 14 Gender Total 14 City Vancouver
School View full
results
13 Spencer BICKERTON M6-7 3 4:28 13 4:51 13 2:33 12 11:52
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Squamish
School View full
results
14 Hannah POULSEN F6-7 10 4:31 15 5:06 15 2:38 16 12:14
Div. Total 14 Gender Total 14 City Squamish
School View full
results
15 Charlotte POULSEN F6-7 9 5:34 24 4:02 2 2:48 22 12:23
Div. Total 14 Gender Total 14 City Squamish
School View full
results
16 Sonoma SIKKES F6-7 24 4:52 19 4:41 10 2:51 26 12:23
Div. Total 14 Gender Total 14 City Squamish
School View full
results
17 Neva KELLY F6-7 5 4:36 16 5:26 19 2:24 8 12:25
Div. Total 14 Gender Total 14 City Garibaldi Highlands
School View full
results
18 Aaron GEMMELL M6-7 22 4:40 18 5:31 22 2:23 7 12:32
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Squamish
School View full
results
19 Maximillian THAIN M6-7 29 5:29 23 4:30 7 2:36 14 12:33
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Brackendale
School View full
results
20 Josie PROCTOR F6-7 23 4:39 17 5:16 17 2:42 19 12:36
Div. Total 14 Gender Total 14 City Garibaldi Highlands
School View full
results
21 Nicholas BOWDEN M6-7 12 5:10 20 5:53 23 2:41 18 13:43
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Squamish
School View full
results
22 Beatrix COLLISON F6-7 28 5:11 21 5:57 24 2:49 23 13:55
Div. Total 14 Gender Total 14 City Squamish
School View full
results
23 Majka BRODEKCY F6-7 15 5:28 22 5:27 21 3:31 28 14:26
Div. Total 14 Gender Total 14 City Brackendale
School View full
results
24 Cale GEORGY-EMBREE M6-7 17 6:32 25 5:26 20 2:49 24 14:46
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Squamish
School View full
results
25 Jackson BELIVEAU M6-7 27 7:08 27 6:21 25 2:46 21 16:14
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Garibaldi Highlands
School View full
results
26 Lucas STANLEY M6-7 13 6:53 26 6:59 27 2:44 20 16:35
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Garibaldi Highlands
School View full
results
27 Gurman KULLAR M6-7 25 7:33 28 6:51 26 3:20 27 17:44
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Squamish
School View full
results
28 Marlo WILKINS F6-7 4 3:32 5 12:16 29 2:51 25 18:38
Div. Total 14 Gender Total 14 City Squamish
School View full
results
29 Maxten ZANNI M6-7 6 15:28 29 11:08 28 7:36 29 34:11
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Garibaldi Highlands
School View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Karis COTNAM F6-7 10:14
Div. Total 14
Gender Total 14
City Garibaldi Highlands
School
View full
results
2 Parker SCHULZ M6-7 10:15
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Garibaldi Highlands
School
View full
results
3 Kira PATEMAN F6-7 10:25
Div. Total 14
Gender Total 14
City Squamish
School
View full
results
4 Keira BLAIKIE F6-7 10:33
Div. Total 14
Gender Total 14
City Squamish
School
View full
results
5 Hailey BICKERTON F6-7 10:51
Div. Total 14
Gender Total 14
City Squamish
School
View full
results
6 Jessica DEW F6-7 10:57
Div. Total 14
Gender Total 14
City North Vancouver
School
View full
results
7 Devin DEUTSCHER M6-7 10:57
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Squamish
School
View full
results
8 Dylan SHAW M6-7 11:02
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Nanaimo
School
View full
results
9 Edward CLEAVE M6-7 11:06
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Mission
School
View full
results
10 Carter HETHERINGTON M6-7 11:11
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Garibaldi Highlands
School
View full
results
11 Markus DERKSEN M6-7 11:27
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Garibaldi Highlands
School
View full
results
12 Audrey WARDLE F6-7 11:47
Div. Total 14
Gender Total 14
City Vancouver
School
View full
results
13 Spencer BICKERTON M6-7 11:52
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Squamish
School
View full
results
14 Hannah POULSEN F6-7 12:14
Div. Total 14
Gender Total 14
City Squamish
School
View full
results
15 Charlotte POULSEN F6-7 12:23
Div. Total 14
Gender Total 14
City Squamish
School
View full
results
16 Sonoma SIKKES F6-7 12:23
Div. Total 14
Gender Total 14
City Squamish
School
View full
results
17 Neva KELLY F6-7 12:25
Div. Total 14
Gender Total 14
City Garibaldi Highlands
School
View full
results
18 Aaron GEMMELL M6-7 12:32
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Squamish
School
View full
results
19 Maximillian THAIN M6-7 12:33
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Brackendale
School
View full
results
20 Josie PROCTOR F6-7 12:36
Div. Total 14
Gender Total 14
City Garibaldi Highlands
School
View full
results
21 Nicholas BOWDEN M6-7 13:43
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Squamish
School
View full
results
22 Beatrix COLLISON F6-7 13:55
Div. Total 14
Gender Total 14
City Squamish
School
View full
results
23 Majka BRODEKCY F6-7 14:26
Div. Total 14
Gender Total 14
City Brackendale
School
View full
results
24 Cale GEORGY-EMBREE M6-7 14:46
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Squamish
School
View full
results
25 Jackson BELIVEAU M6-7 16:14
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Garibaldi Highlands
School
View full
results
26 Lucas STANLEY M6-7 16:35
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Garibaldi Highlands
School
View full
results
27 Gurman KULLAR M6-7 17:44
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Squamish
School
View full
results
28 Marlo WILKINS F6-7 18:38
Div. Total 14
Gender Total 14
City Squamish
School
View full
results
29 Maxten ZANNI M6-7 34:11
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Garibaldi Highlands
School
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results