2019 Squamish Youth Triathlon - Ages 12-13

16+ | 14-15 | 12-13 | RELAY 12-13 | 10-11 | RELAY 10-11 | 8-9 | RELAY 8-9 | 6-7 | RELAY 6-7

Squamish, BC
May 05, 2019
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Division Bib# Swim Time Swim Place Bike Time Bike Place Run Time Run Place Time  
1 Carter Horstman M12-13 247 5:40 8 22:35 3 11:19 3 39:32
Div. Total 13 Gender Total 14 City Maple Ridge
School View full
results
2 Madele Wardle F12-13 249 5:07 2 22:59 4 11:47 5 39:52
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Vancouver
School View full
results
3 Mia RODGER F12-13 251 5:29 5 23:24 5 11:12 2 40:04
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City North Vancouver
School View full
results
4 Thomas LEGG M12-13 244 7:02 17 22:16 1 11:19 4 40:36
Div. Total 13 Gender Total 14 City Whistler
School View full
results
5 Brodie Bain M12-13 248 5:57 11 22:31 2 12:24 7 40:51
Div. Total 13 Gender Total 14 City Squamish
School View full
results
6 Elias Lummack M12-13 246 6:09 13 24:21 6 10:59 1 41:29
Div. Total 13 Gender Total 14 City Squamish
School View full
results
7 Oliver MORRIS M12-13 243 5:35 7 45:08 26 27 41:53
Div. Total 13 Gender Total 14 City Squamish
School View full
results
8 Troy TEOLIS M12-13 257 5:52 9 1:04:24 27 29 42:14
Div. Total 13 Gender Total 14 City Maple Ridge
School View full
results
9 Lukas BUCK M12-13 252 4:42 1 1:15:48 28 28 42:19
Div. Total 13 Gender Total 14 City Squamish
School View full
results
10 Ceilidh LAWTON F12-13 255 5:33 6 25:41 8 14:03 15 45:16
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Garibaldi Highlands
School View full
results
11 Hadley TODD F12-13 269 5:58 12 26:43 14 12:58 9 45:38
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Squamish
School View full
results
12 Josie CLIFFORD F12-13 271 29 12:50 8 47:04
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Squamish
School View full
results
13 Daniel MOSES M12-13 266 8:09 22 25:39 7 13:29 10 47:16
Div. Total 13 Gender Total 14 City Garibaldi Highlands
School View full
results
14 Madilynn FECHO F12-13 260 7:10 19 26:27 12 13:43 12 47:19
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Squamish
School View full
results
15 Xavier SANCHEZ M12-13 258 5:23 4 30:14 21 11:59 6 47:35
Div. Total 13 Gender Total 14 City Squamish
School View full
results
16 Bryn CHUBB F12-13 259 7:20 20 26:41 13 14:03 14 48:03
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City North Vancouver
School View full
results
17 Graydon MANSHIP M12-13 256 5:56 10 28:36 18 13:37 11 48:09
Div. Total 13 Gender Total 14 City Garibaldi Highlands
School View full
results
18 Brydon HARRIS-IRVINE F12-13 268 7:39 21 26:17 10 15:24 21 49:20
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City North Vancouver
School View full
results
19 Zadie WATERS F12-13 274 9:19 27 26:16 9 13:57 13 49:31
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Garibaldi Highlands
School View full
results
20 Catarina Fenton F12-13 245 5:21 3 28:52 19 15:22 20 49:33
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Garibaldi Highlands
School View full
results
21 Chloe YOUNG F12-13 253 7:00 16 27:42 16 16:07 22 50:49
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Squamish
School View full
results
22 Hannah WILSON F12-13 270 8:11 23 26:20 11 16:33 23 51:03
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Garibaldi Highlands
School View full
results
23 Cole DICKAU M12-13 265 8:33 25 28:05 17 15:00 17 51:37
Div. Total 13 Gender Total 14 City Squamish
School View full
results
24 Julia POTYOK F12-13 263 7:08 18 27:39 15 17:03 24 51:49
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City North Vancouver
School View full
results
25 Romer Bear POSPISIL 276 8:29 24 29:22 20 15:05 19 52:55
Div. Total Gender Total 14 City Mount Currie
School View full
results
26 Melissa Pascuzzi F12-13 250 6:14 14 30:28 22 18:07 25 54:48
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Squamish
School View full
results
27 Auston GRAY M12-13 254 6:29 15 34:12 23 14:37 16 55:17
Div. Total 13 Gender Total 14 City Garibaldi Highlands
School View full
results
28 Dante PARIS M12-13 264 9:15 26 34:13 24 15:01 18 58:29
Div. Total 13 Gender Total 14 City Garibaldi Highlands
School View full
results
29 Destiny GRAY F12-13 267 10:56 28 42:18 25 23:58 26 1:17:11
Div. Total 15 Gender Total 15 City Garibaldi Highlands
School View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Carter Horstman M12-13 39:32
Div. Total 13
Gender Total 14
City Maple Ridge
School
View full
results
2 Madele Wardle F12-13 39:52
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Vancouver
School
View full
results
3 Mia RODGER F12-13 40:04
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City North Vancouver
School
View full
results
4 Thomas LEGG M12-13 40:36
Div. Total 13
Gender Total 14
City Whistler
School
View full
results
5 Brodie Bain M12-13 40:51
Div. Total 13
Gender Total 14
City Squamish
School
View full
results
6 Elias Lummack M12-13 41:29
Div. Total 13
Gender Total 14
City Squamish
School
View full
results
7 Oliver MORRIS M12-13 41:53
Div. Total 13
Gender Total 14
City Squamish
School
View full
results
8 Troy TEOLIS M12-13 42:14
Div. Total 13
Gender Total 14
City Maple Ridge
School
View full
results
9 Lukas BUCK M12-13 42:19
Div. Total 13
Gender Total 14
City Squamish
School
View full
results
10 Ceilidh LAWTON F12-13 45:16
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Garibaldi Highlands
School
View full
results
11 Hadley TODD F12-13 45:38
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Squamish
School
View full
results
12 Josie CLIFFORD F12-13 47:04
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Squamish
School
View full
results
13 Daniel MOSES M12-13 47:16
Div. Total 13
Gender Total 14
City Garibaldi Highlands
School
View full
results
14 Madilynn FECHO F12-13 47:19
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Squamish
School
View full
results
15 Xavier SANCHEZ M12-13 47:35
Div. Total 13
Gender Total 14
City Squamish
School
View full
results
16 Bryn CHUBB F12-13 48:03
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City North Vancouver
School
View full
results
17 Graydon MANSHIP M12-13 48:09
Div. Total 13
Gender Total 14
City Garibaldi Highlands
School
View full
results
18 Brydon HARRIS-IRVINE F12-13 49:20
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City North Vancouver
School
View full
results
19 Zadie WATERS F12-13 49:31
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Garibaldi Highlands
School
View full
results
20 Catarina Fenton F12-13 49:33
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Garibaldi Highlands
School
View full
results
21 Chloe YOUNG F12-13 50:49
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Squamish
School
View full
results
22 Hannah WILSON F12-13 51:03
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Garibaldi Highlands
School
View full
results
23 Cole DICKAU M12-13 51:37
Div. Total 13
Gender Total 14
City Squamish
School
View full
results
24 Julia POTYOK F12-13 51:49
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City North Vancouver
School
View full
results
25 Romer Bear POSPISIL 52:55
Div. Total
Gender Total 14
City Mount Currie
School
View full
results
26 Melissa Pascuzzi F12-13 54:48
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Squamish
School
View full
results
27 Auston GRAY M12-13 55:17
Div. Total 13
Gender Total 14
City Garibaldi Highlands
School
View full
results
28 Dante PARIS M12-13 58:29
Div. Total 13
Gender Total 14
City Garibaldi Highlands
School
View full
results
29 Destiny GRAY F12-13 1:17:11
Div. Total 15
Gender Total 15
City Garibaldi Highlands
School
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results