Rank | Name | Bib# | Division | School | Time | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connor PEAKE | 869 | HS MALE | New Norway School | 29:39 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Aiden BELICH | 364 | HS MALE | ECCHS | 30:03 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Aidan PEAKE | 8323 | HS MALE | New Norway School | 30:59 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Avry NIVEN | 367 | HS MALE | ECCHS | 31:10 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Colby SYCH | 420 | HS MALE | Hay Lakes School | 31:33 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Jayden HUNTER | 8319 | HS MALE | New Norway School | 31:54 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Walker TRAUTMAN | 8328 | HS MALE | New Norway School | 33:13 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Dylan HAYDON | 1147 | HS MALE | Viking | 33:37 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Matthew KAWAHARA | 963 | HS MALE | St. Augustine | 33:55 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Daniel ROMANIUK | 819 | HS MALE | Ryley School | 34:27 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Reese HUNTER | 721 | HS MALE | Edwin Parr | 34:41 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Isaak RATUSHNIAK | 8325 | HS MALE | New Norway School | 35:22 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Parker BURNS | 365 | HS MALE | ECCHS | 35:39 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Brayden BENNETT | 1154 | HS MALE | West Central High School | 36:13 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Connor HOFFMAN | 1148 | HS MALE | Viking | 36:40 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Thayden TIEMSTRA | 758 | HS MALE | Pigeon Lake Regional School | 37:48 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Brady GROOT | 961 | HS MALE | St. Augustine | 38:33 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Lucas WOLBECK | 8330 | HS MALE | New Norway School | 38:38 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | David KAWAHARA | 962 | HS MALE | St. Augustine | 38:57 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Dominic SCHELLENBERG | 368 | HS MALE | ECCHS | 38:59 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Wes REDMAN | 818 | HS MALE | Ryley School | 40:58 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Kohei SUGITA | 335 | HS MALE | Daysland School | 41:14 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Nathan GILES | 960 | HS MALE | St. Augustine | 41:16 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | James KELLY-BOUCHARD | 138 | HS MALE | Caroline | 43:46 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Owen BULL | 785 | HS MALE | Ponoka Secondary Campus | 44:34 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Tyson SCHULLER | 369 | HS MALE | ECCHS | 45:37 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Wyatt MOWAT | 8322 | HS MALE | New Norway School | 46:38 | ||||||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connor PEAKE | HS MALE | 29:39 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Aiden BELICH | HS MALE | 30:03 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Aidan PEAKE | HS MALE | 30:59 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Avry NIVEN | HS MALE | 31:10 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Colby SYCH | HS MALE | 31:33 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Jayden HUNTER | HS MALE | 31:54 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Walker TRAUTMAN | HS MALE | 33:13 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Dylan HAYDON | HS MALE | 33:37 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Matthew KAWAHARA | HS MALE | 33:55 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Daniel ROMANIUK | HS MALE | 34:27 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Reese HUNTER | HS MALE | 34:41 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Isaak RATUSHNIAK | HS MALE | 35:22 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Parker BURNS | HS MALE | 35:39 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Brayden BENNETT | HS MALE | 36:13 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Connor HOFFMAN | HS MALE | 36:40 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Thayden TIEMSTRA | HS MALE | 37:48 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Brady GROOT | HS MALE | 38:33 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Lucas WOLBECK | HS MALE | 38:38 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | David KAWAHARA | HS MALE | 38:57 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Dominic SCHELLENBERG | HS MALE | 38:59 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Wes REDMAN | HS MALE | 40:58 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Kohei SUGITA | HS MALE | 41:14 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Nathan GILES | HS MALE | 41:16 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | James KELLY-BOUCHARD | HS MALE | 43:46 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Owen BULL | HS MALE | 44:34 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Tyson SCHULLER | HS MALE | 45:37 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Wyatt MOWAT | HS MALE | 46:38 | ||||||||||||||
|
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Results |
---|