2019 Spartan X-Country (EG5 Male)

HS M | O F | O M | HS F | G9 M | G8 M | G9 F | G7 M | G8 F | DV1 F | DV1 M | EG4 F | EG4 M | EG5 F | EG5 M | EG6 F | EG6 M | G7 F

Dried Meat Lake, New Norway, AB
Oct 04, 2019
TIMER - Bruce Robin
  Rank Name Bib# Division School Time  
1 Hunter PRINGLE 130 EG5 MALE Caroline 10:33
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
2 Ryker STERNER 18 EG5 MALE Bashaw 10:42
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
3 Noah CHANASYK 881 EG5 MALE Sifton 11:34
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
4 Jhett THUE 69 EG5 MALE BAWLF SCHOOL 11:44
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
5 Reid TURNQUIST 892 EG5 MALE Sifton 11:50
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
6 Blake DREBERT 1163 EG5 MALE Winfield 11:58
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
7 Steele BOUSQUET 240 EG5 MALE Consort 12:05
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
8 Jordan STEIL 68 EG5 MALE BAWLF SCHOOL 12:10
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
9 Patrick CAMPIO 323 EG5 MALE Daysland School 12:13
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
10 Linden TUFTIN 206 EG5 MALE CHSPS 12:41
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
11 Creed MIDDLETON 441 EG5 MALE Holden School 12:47
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
12 Lincon BJORGE 345 EG5 MALE Donalda 12:52
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
13 Ben MORRISON 17 EG5 MALE Bashaw 13:02
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
14 Dane RIGGINS 1101 EG5 MALE Stettler Elementary 13:10
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
15 Levi SCHULTZ 635 EG5 MALE New Norway School 13:24
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
16 Owen STEWART 924 EG5 MALE St. Augustine 13:32
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
17 Jared DOIRN 882 EG5 MALE Sifton 13:34
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
18 Filip STEPAN 891 EG5 MALE Sifton 13:37
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
19 Will HOYME 703 EG5 MALE OLMP 13:43
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
20 Caleb SCHUMACHER 922 EG5 MALE St. Augustine 13:58
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
21 Damien DEPAZ GENDREAU 701 EG5 MALE OLMP 14:03
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
22 Levi ROBBINS 324 EG5 MALE Daysland School 14:06
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
23 Wyatt BATTRUM 906 EG5 MALE Sparling 14:13
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
24 Kai BURNSTAD 795 EG5 MALE Round Hill School 14:15
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
25 Blake KUSHNERICK 704 EG5 MALE OLMP 14:17
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
26 Tanton PENGALLY 8316 EG5 MALE Coronation 14:20
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
27 Cowan GAU 884 EG5 MALE Sifton 14:25
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
28 Wyatt MORKEN 1126 EG5 MALE Viking 14:37
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
29 Colin ROOKMAKER 67 EG5 MALE BAWLF SCHOOL 14:44
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
30 Isaiah CHETNEY 437 EG5 MALE Holden School 14:47
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
31 Seth EDWARDS 200 EG5 MALE CHSPS 14:52
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
32 Beau BURDEN 199 EG5 MALE CHSPS 14:53
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
33 Jude HAWKINS 1097 EG5 MALE Stettler Elementary 14:56
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
34 Bradley SKOBERG 203 EG5 MALE CHSPS 15:01
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
35 Zander MULLINS 910 EG5 MALE Sparling 15:04
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
36 Corbin ALTON-SNOW 879 EG5 MALE Sifton 15:07
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
37 Noah AHENAKEW 26 EG5 MALE Bashaw 15:30
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
38 Russell JANZEN 440 EG5 MALE Holden School 15:31
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
39 Reece POWER 706 EG5 MALE OLMP 15:36
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
40 Trent VANDERBLYDEN 925 EG5 MALE St. Augustine 15:48
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
41 Jesse HAGEN 702 EG5 MALE OLMP 15:51
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
42 Quinn LENTZ 929 EG5 MALE St. Augustine 15:56
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
43 Casey TUBBS 131 EG5 MALE Caroline 16:10
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
44 Hunter CHIPPS 438 EG5 MALE Holden School 16:29
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
45 Liam ELASCHUK 883 EG5 MALE Sifton 16:31
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
46 Owen HEIDECKER 8317 EG5 MALE Coronation 16:39
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
47 Grasyn JORGENSON 1096 EG5 MALE Home School 16:51
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
48 Aiden ROCK 1102 EG5 MALE Stettler Elementary 17:08
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
49 Dexton MOHN 1100 EG5 MALE Stettler Elementary 17:21
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
50 Dylan CREIGHTON 408 EG5 MALE Hay Lakes School 17:24
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
51 Nicholas FRANCOEUR 8333 EG5 MALE Fondateurs 17:52
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
52 Wacey TODD 70 EG5 MALE BAWLF SCHOOL 17:57
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
53 Griffin MCDOUGALL 1099 EG5 MALE Stettler Elementary 17:59
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
54 Landon MACCAN 796 EG5 MALE Round Hill School 18:09
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
55 Trey SANDVIK 908 EG5 MALE Bashaw 19:11
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
56 Isaac CHETNEY 436 EG5 MALE Holden School 19:20
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
57 Heath EASTWOOD 439 EG5 MALE Holden School 19:21
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
58 Easton HOLDEN 347 EG5 MALE Donalda 19:57
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
59 Lucas BONZI 880 EG5 MALE Sifton 20:05
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
60 Dayton CAMERON 435 EG5 MALE Holden School 20:36
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
61 Jaden CHARLES 346 EG5 MALE Donalda 20:41
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
62 Jaxon ROMBOUGH 202 EG5 MALE CHSPS 20:50
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
63 Cale WETTHUHN 797 EG5 MALE Round Hill School 21:01
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
64 Logan YULKA-HALLSTROM 893 EG5 MALE Sifton 21:05
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
65 Isaac POZERNIUK 889 EG5 MALE Sifton 21:07
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
66 Brett SWAINSON 205 EG5 MALE CHSPS 21:08
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
67 Jack HAYDEN 1098 EG5 MALE Stettler Elementary 21:16
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
68 Ethan SKOBERG 204 EG5 MALE CHSPS 24:00
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
69 Easton FREADRICH 201 EG5 MALE CHSPS 24:18
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
70 Marshall FIEBER 1095 EG5 MALE Stettler Elementary 24:57
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
71 Easton TANSOWNY 1189 EG5 MALE Bashaw 25:50
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
72 Nick MAGEE 909 EG5 MALE Sparling 26:17
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
73 Braeden OTOOLE 705 EG5 MALE OLMP 28:40
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
74 Shyne BUFFALO 628 EG5 MALE New Norway School 29:42
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
75 Tristan SQUIRE 911 EG5 MALE Sparling 31:57
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
76 Marco ROMERO 890 EG5 MALE Sifton 32:36
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
77 Jaxon NELSON 888 EG5 MALE Sifton 32:37
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
78 Griffin CARLSEN 66 EG5 MALE BAWLF SCHOOL 33:08
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
79 Sheldon LAUBSCHER 886 EG5 MALE Sifton 34:15
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
80 Tucker KOCH 885 EG5 MALE Sifton 34:15
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
81 Nash BARANIUK 434 EG5 MALE Holden School 34:18
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
82 Gavin FITZGERALD 907 EG5 MALE Sparling 34:57
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
83 Marques WOLFE 931 EG5 MALE St. Augustine 44:50
KM/Pace Mile/Pace View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Hunter PRINGLE EG5 MALE 10:33
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
2 Ryker STERNER EG5 MALE 10:42
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
3 Noah CHANASYK EG5 MALE 11:34
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
4 Jhett THUE EG5 MALE 11:44
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
5 Reid TURNQUIST EG5 MALE 11:50
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
6 Blake DREBERT EG5 MALE 11:58
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
7 Steele BOUSQUET EG5 MALE 12:05
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
8 Jordan STEIL EG5 MALE 12:10
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
9 Patrick CAMPIO EG5 MALE 12:13
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
10 Linden TUFTIN EG5 MALE 12:41
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
11 Creed MIDDLETON EG5 MALE 12:47
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
12 Lincon BJORGE EG5 MALE 12:52
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
13 Ben MORRISON EG5 MALE 13:02
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
14 Dane RIGGINS EG5 MALE 13:10
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
15 Levi SCHULTZ EG5 MALE 13:24
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
16 Owen STEWART EG5 MALE 13:32
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
17 Jared DOIRN EG5 MALE 13:34
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
18 Filip STEPAN EG5 MALE 13:37
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
19 Will HOYME EG5 MALE 13:43
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
20 Caleb SCHUMACHER EG5 MALE 13:58
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
21 Damien DEPAZ GENDREAU EG5 MALE 14:03
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
22 Levi ROBBINS EG5 MALE 14:06
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
23 Wyatt BATTRUM EG5 MALE 14:13
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
24 Kai BURNSTAD EG5 MALE 14:15
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
25 Blake KUSHNERICK EG5 MALE 14:17
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
26 Tanton PENGALLY EG5 MALE 14:20
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
27 Cowan GAU EG5 MALE 14:25
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
28 Wyatt MORKEN EG5 MALE 14:37
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
29 Colin ROOKMAKER EG5 MALE 14:44
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
30 Isaiah CHETNEY EG5 MALE 14:47
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
31 Seth EDWARDS EG5 MALE 14:52
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
32 Beau BURDEN EG5 MALE 14:53
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
33 Jude HAWKINS EG5 MALE 14:56
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
34 Bradley SKOBERG EG5 MALE 15:01
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
35 Zander MULLINS EG5 MALE 15:04
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
36 Corbin ALTON-SNOW EG5 MALE 15:07
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
37 Noah AHENAKEW EG5 MALE 15:30
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
38 Russell JANZEN EG5 MALE 15:31
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
39 Reece POWER EG5 MALE 15:36
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
40 Trent VANDERBLYDEN EG5 MALE 15:48
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
41 Jesse HAGEN EG5 MALE 15:51
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
42 Quinn LENTZ EG5 MALE 15:56
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
43 Casey TUBBS EG5 MALE 16:10
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
44 Hunter CHIPPS EG5 MALE 16:29
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
45 Liam ELASCHUK EG5 MALE 16:31
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
46 Owen HEIDECKER EG5 MALE 16:39
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
47 Grasyn JORGENSON EG5 MALE 16:51
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
48 Aiden ROCK EG5 MALE 17:08
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
49 Dexton MOHN EG5 MALE 17:21
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
50 Dylan CREIGHTON EG5 MALE 17:24
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
51 Nicholas FRANCOEUR EG5 MALE 17:52
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
52 Wacey TODD EG5 MALE 17:57
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
53 Griffin MCDOUGALL EG5 MALE 17:59
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
54 Landon MACCAN EG5 MALE 18:09
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
55 Trey SANDVIK EG5 MALE 19:11
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
56 Isaac CHETNEY EG5 MALE 19:20
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
57 Heath EASTWOOD EG5 MALE 19:21
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
58 Easton HOLDEN EG5 MALE 19:57
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
59 Lucas BONZI EG5 MALE 20:05
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
60 Dayton CAMERON EG5 MALE 20:36
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
61 Jaden CHARLES EG5 MALE 20:41
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
62 Jaxon ROMBOUGH EG5 MALE 20:50
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
63 Cale WETTHUHN EG5 MALE 21:01
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
64 Logan YULKA-HALLSTROM EG5 MALE 21:05
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
65 Isaac POZERNIUK EG5 MALE 21:07
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
66 Brett SWAINSON EG5 MALE 21:08
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
67 Jack HAYDEN EG5 MALE 21:16
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
68 Ethan SKOBERG EG5 MALE 24:00
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
69 Easton FREADRICH EG5 MALE 24:18
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
70 Marshall FIEBER EG5 MALE 24:57
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
71 Easton TANSOWNY EG5 MALE 25:50
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
72 Nick MAGEE EG5 MALE 26:17
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
73 Braeden OTOOLE EG5 MALE 28:40
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
74 Shyne BUFFALO EG5 MALE 29:42
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
75 Tristan SQUIRE EG5 MALE 31:57
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
76 Marco ROMERO EG5 MALE 32:36
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
77 Jaxon NELSON EG5 MALE 32:37
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
78 Griffin CARLSEN EG5 MALE 33:08
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
79 Sheldon LAUBSCHER EG5 MALE 34:15
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
80 Tucker KOCH EG5 MALE 34:15
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
81 Nash BARANIUK EG5 MALE 34:18
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
82 Gavin FITZGERALD EG5 MALE 34:57
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
83 Marques WOLFE EG5 MALE 44:50
KM/Pace
Mile/Pace
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results