2019 Spartan X-Country (EG5 Female)

HS M | O F | O M | HS F | G9 M | G8 M | G9 F | G7 M | G8 F | DV1 F | DV1 M | EG4 F | EG4 M | EG5 F | EG5 M | EG6 F | EG6 M | G7 F

Dried Meat Lake, New Norway, AB
Oct 04, 2019
TIMER - Bruce Robin
  Rank Name Bib# Division School Time  
1 Gwen RICHARDSON 113 EG5 FEMALE Brownfield School 11:35
KM/Pace 5:16 Mile/Pace 8:29 View full
results
2 Ava EVANS 128 EG5 FEMALE Caroline 12:07
KM/Pace 5:31 Mile/Pace 8:52 View full
results
3 Madelyn HERDER 63 EG5 FEMALE BAWLF SCHOOL 12:10
KM/Pace 5:32 Mile/Pace 8:54 View full
results
4 Ella YOUNGER 114 EG5 FEMALE Brownfield School 12:50
KM/Pace 5:50 Mile/Pace 9:24 View full
results
5 Meelah SCHIELKE 65 EG5 FEMALE BAWLF SCHOOL 13:25
KM/Pace 6:06 Mile/Pace 9:49 View full
results
6 Hadley PREHN 1091 EG5 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 13:25
KM/Pace 6:06 Mile/Pace 9:49 View full
results
7 Maggie HUSKA 1089 EG5 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 13:27
KM/Pace 6:07 Mile/Pace 9:50 View full
results
8 Alyssa CONGDON 14 EG5 FEMALE Bashaw 13:32
KM/Pace 6:09 Mile/Pace 9:54 View full
results
9 Eliana RODRIGUES 407 EG5 FEMALE Hay Lakes School 13:33
KM/Pace 6:10 Mile/Pace 9:55 View full
results
10 Kennedi MACMILLAN 1192 EG5 FEMALE Youngstown 13:50
KM/Pace 6:18 Mile/Pace 10:07 View full
results
11 Lauren VANRINGEN 1094 EG5 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 14:04
KM/Pace 6:24 Mile/Pace 10:17 View full
results
12 Addyson ROSS 699 EG5 FEMALE OLMP 14:09
KM/Pace 6:26 Mile/Pace 10:21 View full
results
13 Kastyn CAMPBELL 477 EG5 FEMALE Killam 14:10
KM/Pace 6:27 Mile/Pace 10:22 View full
results
14 Sailor DODD 873 EG5 FEMALE Sifton 14:19
KM/Pace 6:31 Mile/Pace 10:29 View full
results
15 Lexie DENEAULT 1123 EG5 FEMALE Veteran 14:33
KM/Pace 6:37 Mile/Pace 10:39 View full
results
16 Hayley KELTS 1124 EG5 FEMALE Veteran 14:39
KM/Pace 6:40 Mile/Pace 10:43 View full
results
17 Brenna SYSON 1093 EG5 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 15:11
KM/Pace 6:54 Mile/Pace 11:07 View full
results
18 Raya MOLINSKI 64 EG5 FEMALE BAWLF SCHOOL 15:21
KM/Pace 6:59 Mile/Pace 11:14 View full
results
19 Hailey DAY 239 EG5 FEMALE Consort 15:23
KM/Pace 7:00 Mile/Pace 11:15 View full
results
20 Lily HILL 430 EG5 FEMALE Holden School 15:24
KM/Pace 7:00 Mile/Pace 11:16 View full
results
21 Cassie SVENSON 432 EG5 FEMALE Holden School 15:28
KM/Pace 7:02 Mile/Pace 11:19 View full
results
22 Alexis LAPRETTE CARDINAL 769 EG5 FEMALE Ponoka Elementary School 15:35
KM/Pace 7:05 Mile/Pace 11:24 View full
results
23 Adia HARRISON 874 EG5 FEMALE Sifton 16:11
KM/Pace 7:22 Mile/Pace 11:50 View full
results
24 Keeley SORKEN 197 EG5 FEMALE CHSPS 16:12
KM/Pace 7:22 Mile/Pace 11:51 View full
results
25 Kherington PATERSON 195 EG5 FEMALE CHSPS 16:12
KM/Pace 7:22 Mile/Pace 11:51 View full
results
26 Abigail ZIMMER 700 EG5 FEMALE OLMP 16:14
KM/Pace 7:23 Mile/Pace 11:53 View full
results
27 Adison MARON 875 EG5 FEMALE Sifton 16:17
KM/Pace 7:24 Mile/Pace 11:55 View full
results
28 Jana ABBOTT 476 EG5 FEMALE Killam 16:36
KM/Pace 7:33 Mile/Pace 12:09 View full
results
29 Jayla MCDONALD 129 EG5 FEMALE Caroline 16:38
KM/Pace 7:34 Mile/Pace 12:10 View full
results
30 Avyenda STEEVES 15 EG5 FEMALE Bashaw 17:15
KM/Pace 7:51 Mile/Pace 12:37 View full
results
31 Addison CAMPBELL 695 EG5 FEMALE OLMP 18:06
KM/Pace 8:14 Mile/Pace 13:15 View full
results
32 Tessa GLOVER 697 EG5 FEMALE OLMP 18:08
KM/Pace 8:15 Mile/Pace 13:16 View full
results
33 Juliana FOWLER 696 EG5 FEMALE OLMP 18:15
KM/Pace 8:18 Mile/Pace 13:21 View full
results
34 Ireland QUARTLY 877 EG5 FEMALE Sifton 18:22
KM/Pace 8:21 Mile/Pace 13:27 View full
results
35 Emily BELANGER 871 EG5 FEMALE Sifton 18:24
KM/Pace 8:22 Mile/Pace 13:28 View full
results
36 Elana TAYLOR 16 EG5 FEMALE Bashaw 18:32
KM/Pace 8:26 Mile/Pace 13:33 View full
results
37 Cassidee MORKEN 1132 EG5 FEMALE Viking 18:42
KM/Pace 8:30 Mile/Pace 13:41 View full
results
38 Ella HARRAY 1130 EG5 FEMALE Viking 18:43
KM/Pace 8:31 Mile/Pace 13:41 View full
results
39 Brynne PEARSON 698 EG5 FEMALE OLMP 19:10
KM/Pace 8:43 Mile/Pace 14:01 View full
results
40 Myla HOLT 457 EG5 FEMALE Irma 19:27
KM/Pace 8:51 Mile/Pace 14:14 View full
results
41 Lily STUART 460 EG5 FEMALE Irma 19:31
KM/Pace 8:52 Mile/Pace 14:17 View full
results
42 Willow ODEGARD 194 EG5 FEMALE CHSPS 19:58
KM/Pace 9:05 Mile/Pace 14:36 View full
results
43 Emersyn SPARROW 198 EG5 FEMALE CHSPS 20:05
KM/Pace 9:08 Mile/Pace 14:42 View full
results
44 Kaylee HALVERSON 1087 EG5 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 20:10
KM/Pace 9:10 Mile/Pace 14:45 View full
results
45 Makara BELICH 794 EG5 FEMALE Round Hill School 20:47
KM/Pace 9:27 Mile/Pace 15:12 View full
results
46 Jailee MCINNES 876 EG5 FEMALE Sifton 20:50
KM/Pace 9:28 Mile/Pace 15:14 View full
results
47 Addisyn HOGG 1088 EG5 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 21:00
KM/Pace 9:33 Mile/Pace 15:22 View full
results
48 Alison MCNEILL 1090 EG5 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 21:06
KM/Pace 9:36 Mile/Pace 15:26 View full
results
49 Sydney CARLSEN 62 EG5 FEMALE BAWLF SCHOOL 22:41
KM/Pace 10:19 Mile/Pace 16:36 View full
results
50 Katelyn MCINNIES 770 EG5 FEMALE Ponoka Elementary School 22:50
KM/Pace 10:23 Mile/Pace 16:43 View full
results
51 Ayden BUFFALO 900 EG5 FEMALE Sparling 24:41
KM/Pace 11:13 Mile/Pace 18:03 View full
results
52 Emilia VELOSO 433 EG5 FEMALE Holden School 24:43
KM/Pace 11:14 Mile/Pace 18:05 View full
results
53 Missy BUGGE 429 EG5 FEMALE Holden School 24:58
KM/Pace 11:21 Mile/Pace 18:16 View full
results
54 Crystal ZACHARIAS 322 EG5 FEMALE Daysland School 25:05
KM/Pace 11:24 Mile/Pace 18:21 View full
results
55 Jazlee BUFFALO 901 EG5 FEMALE Sparling 25:43
KM/Pace 11:42 Mile/Pace 18:49 View full
results
56 Rylie ANDERSON 192 EG5 FEMALE CHSPS 26:03
KM/Pace 11:51 Mile/Pace 19:04 View full
results
57 Sawyer SEFFERN 196 EG5 FEMALE CHSPS 26:05
KM/Pace 11:52 Mile/Pace 19:05 View full
results
58 Maddison ECKSTRAND 193 EG5 FEMALE CHSPS 26:05
KM/Pace 11:52 Mile/Pace 19:05 View full
results
59 Alyssa PEEBLES 1193 EG5 FEMALE Youngstown 27:06
KM/Pace 12:20 Mile/Pace 19:50 View full
results
60 Kristien BUENAFLOR 872 EG5 FEMALE Sifton 27:23
KM/Pace 12:27 Mile/Pace 20:02 View full
results
61 Camryn READ 878 EG5 FEMALE Sifton 28:41
KM/Pace 13:03 Mile/Pace 20:59 View full
results
62 Danielle RUDY 431 EG5 FEMALE Holden School 31:06
KM/Pace 14:08 Mile/Pace 22:45 View full
results
63 Makayla BHOME 899 EG5 FEMALE Sparling 32:44
KM/Pace 14:53 Mile/Pace 23:57 View full
results
64 Ayva RUFIANGE 905 EG5 FEMALE Sparling 33:09
KM/Pace 15:04 Mile/Pace 24:15 View full
results
65 Becca SCHIERMAN 1092 EG5 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 33:29
KM/Pace 15:13 Mile/Pace 24:29 View full
results
66 Isabella GORDASH 478 EG5 FEMALE Killam 39:15
KM/Pace 17:51 Mile/Pace 28:43 View full
results
67 Jazmin MELIN 902 EG5 FEMALE Sparling 47:18
KM/Pace 21:30 Mile/Pace 34:36 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Gwen RICHARDSON EG5 FEMALE 11:35
KM/Pace 5:16
Mile/Pace 8:29
View full
results
2 Ava EVANS EG5 FEMALE 12:07
KM/Pace 5:31
Mile/Pace 8:52
View full
results
3 Madelyn HERDER EG5 FEMALE 12:10
KM/Pace 5:32
Mile/Pace 8:54
View full
results
4 Ella YOUNGER EG5 FEMALE 12:50
KM/Pace 5:50
Mile/Pace 9:24
View full
results
5 Meelah SCHIELKE EG5 FEMALE 13:25
KM/Pace 6:06
Mile/Pace 9:49
View full
results
6 Hadley PREHN EG5 FEMALE 13:25
KM/Pace 6:06
Mile/Pace 9:49
View full
results
7 Maggie HUSKA EG5 FEMALE 13:27
KM/Pace 6:07
Mile/Pace 9:50
View full
results
8 Alyssa CONGDON EG5 FEMALE 13:32
KM/Pace 6:09
Mile/Pace 9:54
View full
results
9 Eliana RODRIGUES EG5 FEMALE 13:33
KM/Pace 6:10
Mile/Pace 9:55
View full
results
10 Kennedi MACMILLAN EG5 FEMALE 13:50
KM/Pace 6:18
Mile/Pace 10:07
View full
results
11 Lauren VANRINGEN EG5 FEMALE 14:04
KM/Pace 6:24
Mile/Pace 10:17
View full
results
12 Addyson ROSS EG5 FEMALE 14:09
KM/Pace 6:26
Mile/Pace 10:21
View full
results
13 Kastyn CAMPBELL EG5 FEMALE 14:10
KM/Pace 6:27
Mile/Pace 10:22
View full
results
14 Sailor DODD EG5 FEMALE 14:19
KM/Pace 6:31
Mile/Pace 10:29
View full
results
15 Lexie DENEAULT EG5 FEMALE 14:33
KM/Pace 6:37
Mile/Pace 10:39
View full
results
16 Hayley KELTS EG5 FEMALE 14:39
KM/Pace 6:40
Mile/Pace 10:43
View full
results
17 Brenna SYSON EG5 FEMALE 15:11
KM/Pace 6:54
Mile/Pace 11:07
View full
results
18 Raya MOLINSKI EG5 FEMALE 15:21
KM/Pace 6:59
Mile/Pace 11:14
View full
results
19 Hailey DAY EG5 FEMALE 15:23
KM/Pace 7:00
Mile/Pace 11:15
View full
results
20 Lily HILL EG5 FEMALE 15:24
KM/Pace 7:00
Mile/Pace 11:16
View full
results
21 Cassie SVENSON EG5 FEMALE 15:28
KM/Pace 7:02
Mile/Pace 11:19
View full
results
22 Alexis LAPRETTE CARDINAL EG5 FEMALE 15:35
KM/Pace 7:05
Mile/Pace 11:24
View full
results
23 Adia HARRISON EG5 FEMALE 16:11
KM/Pace 7:22
Mile/Pace 11:50
View full
results
24 Keeley SORKEN EG5 FEMALE 16:12
KM/Pace 7:22
Mile/Pace 11:51
View full
results
25 Kherington PATERSON EG5 FEMALE 16:12
KM/Pace 7:22
Mile/Pace 11:51
View full
results
26 Abigail ZIMMER EG5 FEMALE 16:14
KM/Pace 7:23
Mile/Pace 11:53
View full
results
27 Adison MARON EG5 FEMALE 16:17
KM/Pace 7:24
Mile/Pace 11:55
View full
results
28 Jana ABBOTT EG5 FEMALE 16:36
KM/Pace 7:33
Mile/Pace 12:09
View full
results
29 Jayla MCDONALD EG5 FEMALE 16:38
KM/Pace 7:34
Mile/Pace 12:10
View full
results
30 Avyenda STEEVES EG5 FEMALE 17:15
KM/Pace 7:51
Mile/Pace 12:37
View full
results
31 Addison CAMPBELL EG5 FEMALE 18:06
KM/Pace 8:14
Mile/Pace 13:15
View full
results
32 Tessa GLOVER EG5 FEMALE 18:08
KM/Pace 8:15
Mile/Pace 13:16
View full
results
33 Juliana FOWLER EG5 FEMALE 18:15
KM/Pace 8:18
Mile/Pace 13:21
View full
results
34 Ireland QUARTLY EG5 FEMALE 18:22
KM/Pace 8:21
Mile/Pace 13:27
View full
results
35 Emily BELANGER EG5 FEMALE 18:24
KM/Pace 8:22
Mile/Pace 13:28
View full
results
36 Elana TAYLOR EG5 FEMALE 18:32
KM/Pace 8:26
Mile/Pace 13:33
View full
results
37 Cassidee MORKEN EG5 FEMALE 18:42
KM/Pace 8:30
Mile/Pace 13:41
View full
results
38 Ella HARRAY EG5 FEMALE 18:43
KM/Pace 8:31
Mile/Pace 13:41
View full
results
39 Brynne PEARSON EG5 FEMALE 19:10
KM/Pace 8:43
Mile/Pace 14:01
View full
results
40 Myla HOLT EG5 FEMALE 19:27
KM/Pace 8:51
Mile/Pace 14:14
View full
results
41 Lily STUART EG5 FEMALE 19:31
KM/Pace 8:52
Mile/Pace 14:17
View full
results
42 Willow ODEGARD EG5 FEMALE 19:58
KM/Pace 9:05
Mile/Pace 14:36
View full
results
43 Emersyn SPARROW EG5 FEMALE 20:05
KM/Pace 9:08
Mile/Pace 14:42
View full
results
44 Kaylee HALVERSON EG5 FEMALE 20:10
KM/Pace 9:10
Mile/Pace 14:45
View full
results
45 Makara BELICH EG5 FEMALE 20:47
KM/Pace 9:27
Mile/Pace 15:12
View full
results
46 Jailee MCINNES EG5 FEMALE 20:50
KM/Pace 9:28
Mile/Pace 15:14
View full
results
47 Addisyn HOGG EG5 FEMALE 21:00
KM/Pace 9:33
Mile/Pace 15:22
View full
results
48 Alison MCNEILL EG5 FEMALE 21:06
KM/Pace 9:36
Mile/Pace 15:26
View full
results
49 Sydney CARLSEN EG5 FEMALE 22:41
KM/Pace 10:19
Mile/Pace 16:36
View full
results
50 Katelyn MCINNIES EG5 FEMALE 22:50
KM/Pace 10:23
Mile/Pace 16:43
View full
results
51 Ayden BUFFALO EG5 FEMALE 24:41
KM/Pace 11:13
Mile/Pace 18:03
View full
results
52 Emilia VELOSO EG5 FEMALE 24:43
KM/Pace 11:14
Mile/Pace 18:05
View full
results
53 Missy BUGGE EG5 FEMALE 24:58
KM/Pace 11:21
Mile/Pace 18:16
View full
results
54 Crystal ZACHARIAS EG5 FEMALE 25:05
KM/Pace 11:24
Mile/Pace 18:21
View full
results
55 Jazlee BUFFALO EG5 FEMALE 25:43
KM/Pace 11:42
Mile/Pace 18:49
View full
results
56 Rylie ANDERSON EG5 FEMALE 26:03
KM/Pace 11:51
Mile/Pace 19:04
View full
results
57 Sawyer SEFFERN EG5 FEMALE 26:05
KM/Pace 11:52
Mile/Pace 19:05
View full
results
58 Maddison ECKSTRAND EG5 FEMALE 26:05
KM/Pace 11:52
Mile/Pace 19:05
View full
results
59 Alyssa PEEBLES EG5 FEMALE 27:06
KM/Pace 12:20
Mile/Pace 19:50
View full
results
60 Kristien BUENAFLOR EG5 FEMALE 27:23
KM/Pace 12:27
Mile/Pace 20:02
View full
results
61 Camryn READ EG5 FEMALE 28:41
KM/Pace 13:03
Mile/Pace 20:59
View full
results
62 Danielle RUDY EG5 FEMALE 31:06
KM/Pace 14:08
Mile/Pace 22:45
View full
results
63 Makayla BHOME EG5 FEMALE 32:44
KM/Pace 14:53
Mile/Pace 23:57
View full
results
64 Ayva RUFIANGE EG5 FEMALE 33:09
KM/Pace 15:04
Mile/Pace 24:15
View full
results
65 Becca SCHIERMAN EG5 FEMALE 33:29
KM/Pace 15:13
Mile/Pace 24:29
View full
results
66 Isabella GORDASH EG5 FEMALE 39:15
KM/Pace 17:51
Mile/Pace 28:43
View full
results
67 Jazmin MELIN EG5 FEMALE 47:18
KM/Pace 21:30
Mile/Pace 34:36
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results