2019 Spartan X-Country (EG4 Female)

HS M | O F | O M | HS F | G9 M | G8 M | G9 F | G7 M | G8 F | DV1 F | DV1 M | EG4 F | EG4 M | EG5 F | EG5 M | EG6 F | EG6 M | G7 F

Dried Meat Lake, New Norway, AB
Oct 04, 2019
TIMER - Bruce Robin
  Rank Name Bib# Division School Time  
1 Lilly MOHR 234 EG4 FEMALE Consort 12:05
KM/Pace 5:30 Mile/Pace 8:51 View full
results
2 Brooke ISAMAN 233 EG4 FEMALE Consort 12:07
KM/Pace 5:31 Mile/Pace 8:52 View full
results
3 Richardson RAYNAH 111 EG4 FEMALE Brownfield School 12:16
KM/Pace 5:35 Mile/Pace 8:59 View full
results
4 Destiny CASTAGNA 186 EG4 FEMALE CHSPS 12:37
KM/Pace 5:45 Mile/Pace 9:14 View full
results
5 Svana SVEINBJORNSON 853 EG4 FEMALE Sifton 12:41
KM/Pace 5:46 Mile/Pace 9:17 View full
results
6 Kylanna MACGOUGH 8315 EG4 FEMALE Coronation 12:53
KM/Pace 5:52 Mile/Pace 9:26 View full
results
7 Raine BURDEN 184 EG4 FEMALE CHSPS 12:54
KM/Pace 5:52 Mile/Pace 9:26 View full
results
8 Isabelle BARR 123 EG4 FEMALE Caroline 13:03
KM/Pace 5:56 Mile/Pace 9:33 View full
results
9 Presley WITTMACK 237 EG4 FEMALE Consort 13:12
KM/Pace 6:00 Mile/Pace 9:40 View full
results
10 Jayden CLARK 124 EG4 FEMALE Caroline 13:22
KM/Pace 6:05 Mile/Pace 9:47 View full
results
11 Devony POLSON 235 EG4 FEMALE Consort 14:03
KM/Pace 6:23 Mile/Pace 10:17 View full
results
12 Abby VENABLES 426 EG4 FEMALE Holden School 14:06
KM/Pace 6:25 Mile/Pace 10:19 View full
results
13 Hedda ROOKMAKER 49 EG4 FEMALE BAWLF SCHOOL 14:14
KM/Pace 6:29 Mile/Pace 10:25 View full
results
14 Alexa LUNDSTROM 609 EG4 FEMALE New Norway School 14:28
KM/Pace 6:35 Mile/Pace 10:35 View full
results
15 Parker LEBLANC 298 EG4 FEMALE CW Sears 14:39
KM/Pace 6:40 Mile/Pace 10:43 View full
results
16 Dayna RUZICKA 473 EG4 FEMALE Killam 14:55
KM/Pace 6:47 Mile/Pace 10:55 View full
results
17 Paige HINTON 915 EG4 FEMALE St. Augustine 15:01
KM/Pace 6:50 Mile/Pace 10:59 View full
results
18 Quinn SMITH 1010 EG4 FEMALE St. Patrick 15:06
KM/Pace 6:52 Mile/Pace 11:03 View full
results
19 Maycee CROWN 847 EG4 FEMALE Sifton 15:07
KM/Pace 6:52 Mile/Pace 11:04 View full
results
20 Taylor WYNNCHUK 916 EG4 FEMALE St. Augustine 15:20
KM/Pace 6:59 Mile/Pace 11:13 View full
results
21 Destiny DUROCHER 449 EG4 FEMALE Irma 15:38
KM/Pace 7:07 Mile/Pace 11:26 View full
results
22 Emrence LAW 47 EG4 FEMALE BAWLF SCHOOL 15:43
KM/Pace 7:09 Mile/Pace 11:30 View full
results
23 Alexis SHEETS 1008 EG4 FEMALE St. Patrick 15:53
KM/Pace 7:13 Mile/Pace 11:37 View full
results
24 Lorelei HOLBA 399 EG4 FEMALE Hay Lakes School 15:57
KM/Pace 7:15 Mile/Pace 11:40 View full
results
25 Rylee WHITE 126 EG4 FEMALE Caroline 16:37
KM/Pace 7:33 Mile/Pace 12:09 View full
results
26 Brielle ROMANIUK 236 EG4 FEMALE Consort 16:39
KM/Pace 7:34 Mile/Pace 12:11 View full
results
27 Avery WEBSTER 1012 EG4 FEMALE St. Patrick 16:50
KM/Pace 7:40 Mile/Pace 12:19 View full
results
28 Abby RANCIER 472 EG4 FEMALE Killam 17:19
KM/Pace 7:53 Mile/Pace 12:40 View full
results
29 Macy PIRO 48 EG4 FEMALE BAWLF SCHOOL 17:30
KM/Pace 7:57 Mile/Pace 12:48 View full
results
30 Molly ZARSKI 1014 EG4 FEMALE St. Patrick 17:34
KM/Pace 7:59 Mile/Pace 12:51 View full
results
31 Leena ENARSON 606 EG4 FEMALE New Norway School 17:39
KM/Pace 8:02 Mile/Pace 12:55 View full
results
32 Oakley SIEMENS 1009 EG4 FEMALE St. Patrick 17:45
KM/Pace 8:05 Mile/Pace 12:59 View full
results
33 Ericka KUEBER 470 EG4 FEMALE Killam 17:46
KM/Pace 8:05 Mile/Pace 13:00 View full
results
34 Katrina SIEMENS 342 EG4 FEMALE Donalda 17:48
KM/Pace 8:06 Mile/Pace 13:01 View full
results
35 Rachel ENYEDY 1069 EG4 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 17:56
KM/Pace 8:09 Mile/Pace 13:07 View full
results
36 Rhianna WILLIER 8332 EG4 FEMALE Fondateurs 18:04
KM/Pace 8:13 Mile/Pace 13:13 View full
results
37 Breena BURGESS 185 EG4 FEMALE CHSPS 18:08
KM/Pace 8:15 Mile/Pace 13:16 View full
results
38 Kalissa LONG 1071 EG4 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 18:14
KM/Pace 8:17 Mile/Pace 13:20 View full
results
39 Raela DEGENSTEIN 998 EG4 FEMALE St. Patrick 18:22
KM/Pace 8:21 Mile/Pace 13:26 View full
results
40 Amyra PURCHASE 319 EG4 FEMALE Daysland School 18:22
KM/Pace 8:21 Mile/Pace 13:27 View full
results
41 Avey OLAFSON 1006 EG4 FEMALE St. Patrick 18:37
KM/Pace 8:28 Mile/Pace 13:37 View full
results
42 Autumn ISAMAN 232 EG4 FEMALE Consort 18:55
KM/Pace 8:36 Mile/Pace 13:50 View full
results
43 Abbey LANTZ 1002 EG4 FEMALE St. Patrick 18:55
KM/Pace 8:36 Mile/Pace 13:51 View full
results
44 Kaia NELSON 1005 EG4 FEMALE St. Patrick 18:56
KM/Pace 8:37 Mile/Pace 13:51 View full
results
45 Rowan SCOFIELD 11 EG4 FEMALE Bashaw 19:06
KM/Pace 8:41 Mile/Pace 13:59 View full
results
46 Katelyn LIBOIRON 187 EG4 FEMALE CHSPS 19:13
KM/Pace 8:44 Mile/Pace 14:04 View full
results
47 Brooklym HAUTZINGER 1001 EG4 FEMALE St. Patrick 19:15
KM/Pace 8:45 Mile/Pace 14:05 View full
results
48 Kailey SHARKEY 1007 EG4 FEMALE St. Patrick 19:16
KM/Pace 8:46 Mile/Pace 14:06 View full
results
49 Sadie LARSON 451 EG4 FEMALE Irma 19:19
KM/Pace 8:47 Mile/Pace 14:08 View full
results
50 Danika MCARTHUR 760 EG4 FEMALE Ponoka Elementary School 19:21
KM/Pace 8:48 Mile/Pace 14:09 View full
results
51 Maci-lee O'HARE 471 EG4 FEMALE Killam 19:41
KM/Pace 8:57 Mile/Pace 14:24 View full
results
52 Quinn WILSON 1074 EG4 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 19:52
KM/Pace 9:02 Mile/Pace 14:32 View full
results
53 Rory TANNER 1073 EG4 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 20:02
KM/Pace 9:07 Mile/Pace 14:40 View full
results
54 Teaghan CHABOT 997 EG4 FEMALE St. Patrick 20:14
KM/Pace 9:12 Mile/Pace 14:48 View full
results
55 Joan OMEASOO 682 EG4 FEMALE Nipisihkopahk Elementary School 20:28
KM/Pace 9:19 Mile/Pace 14:59 View full
results
56 Kyllie RAIN 683 EG4 FEMALE Nipisihkopahk Elementary School 20:42
KM/Pace 9:25 Mile/Pace 15:09 View full
results
57 Shaylee TOPOLNICKI 1011 EG4 FEMALE St. Patrick 21:00
KM/Pace 9:33 Mile/Pace 15:22 View full
results
58 Summer BOLTON 759 EG4 FEMALE Ponoka Elementary School 21:19
KM/Pace 9:42 Mile/Pace 15:36 View full
results
59 Tova ROBINSON 1072 EG4 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 21:43
KM/Pace 9:53 Mile/Pace 15:54 View full
results
60 Tori CLENNIN 296 EG4 FEMALE CW Sears 21:51
KM/Pace 9:56 Mile/Pace 15:59 View full
results
61 Brooke JEFFERY 297 EG4 FEMALE CW Sears 21:57
KM/Pace 9:59 Mile/Pace 16:04 View full
results
62 Savannah CHESNEY 316 EG4 FEMALE Daysland School 22:02
KM/Pace 10:01 Mile/Pace 16:08 View full
results
63 Chesney HRDLICKA 318 EG4 FEMALE Daysland School 23:13
KM/Pace 10:33 Mile/Pace 16:59 View full
results
64 Bailee STEWART 424 EG4 FEMALE Holden School 23:34
KM/Pace 10:43 Mile/Pace 17:15 View full
results
65 Savannah KUMSON 423 EG4 FEMALE Holden School 24:34
KM/Pace 11:10 Mile/Pace 17:58 View full
results
66 London MCDONALD 1003 EG4 FEMALE St. Patrick 25:06
KM/Pace 11:25 Mile/Pace 18:22 View full
results
67 Addison DOUGLAS 999 EG4 FEMALE St. Patrick 25:13
KM/Pace 11:28 Mile/Pace 18:27 View full
results
68 Kiera GUHLE 317 EG4 FEMALE Daysland School 25:51
KM/Pace 11:45 Mile/Pace 18:55 View full
results
69 Brianna GANSKE 1000 EG4 FEMALE St. Patrick 26:03
KM/Pace 11:51 Mile/Pace 19:03 View full
results
70 Ivy KELLER 422 EG4 FEMALE Holden School 26:09
KM/Pace 11:53 Mile/Pace 19:08 View full
results
71 Abbbigale STREET-PATTERSON 425 EG4 FEMALE Holden School 27:19
KM/Pace 12:25 Mile/Pace 19:59 View full
results
72 Bella STOREY 300 EG4 FEMALE CW Sears 27:21
KM/Pace 12:26 Mile/Pace 20:00 View full
results
73 Nevaeh LAMB 46 EG4 FEMALE BAWLF SCHOOL 28:01
KM/Pace 12:44 Mile/Pace 20:30 View full
results
74 Alexis CHAPMAN 846 EG4 FEMALE Sifton 28:01
KM/Pace 12:45 Mile/Pace 20:30 View full
results
75 Niaouli HUGHES 45 EG4 FEMALE BAWLF SCHOOL 30:30
KM/Pace 13:52 Mile/Pace 22:19 View full
results
76 Chiana RUSSELL 299 EG4 FEMALE CW Sears 30:58
KM/Pace 14:05 Mile/Pace 22:39 View full
results
77 Ruth WILSON 854 EG4 FEMALE Sifton 31:13
KM/Pace 14:11 Mile/Pace 22:50 View full
results
78 Emily KLEMM 894 EG4 FEMALE Sparling 31:54
KM/Pace 14:30 Mile/Pace 23:21 View full
results
79 Zoee LAVERGNE 848 EG4 FEMALE Sifton 32:58
KM/Pace 14:59 Mile/Pace 24:07 View full
results
80 Rachael YOUNG 1013 EG4 FEMALE St. Patrick 33:10
KM/Pace 15:05 Mile/Pace 24:16 View full
results
81 Ella DOBBIE 1068 EG4 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 33:51
KM/Pace 15:24 Mile/Pace 24:46 View full
results
82 Mackenzie SHAWYER 851 EG4 FEMALE Sifton 40:43
KM/Pace 18:31 Mile/Pace 29:47 View full
results
83 Jasmin KERIK 1070 EG4 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 41:43
KM/Pace 18:58 Mile/Pace 30:31 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Lilly MOHR EG4 FEMALE 12:05
KM/Pace 5:30
Mile/Pace 8:51
View full
results
2 Brooke ISAMAN EG4 FEMALE 12:07
KM/Pace 5:31
Mile/Pace 8:52
View full
results
3 Richardson RAYNAH EG4 FEMALE 12:16
KM/Pace 5:35
Mile/Pace 8:59
View full
results
4 Destiny CASTAGNA EG4 FEMALE 12:37
KM/Pace 5:45
Mile/Pace 9:14
View full
results
5 Svana SVEINBJORNSON EG4 FEMALE 12:41
KM/Pace 5:46
Mile/Pace 9:17
View full
results
6 Kylanna MACGOUGH EG4 FEMALE 12:53
KM/Pace 5:52
Mile/Pace 9:26
View full
results
7 Raine BURDEN EG4 FEMALE 12:54
KM/Pace 5:52
Mile/Pace 9:26
View full
results
8 Isabelle BARR EG4 FEMALE 13:03
KM/Pace 5:56
Mile/Pace 9:33
View full
results
9 Presley WITTMACK EG4 FEMALE 13:12
KM/Pace 6:00
Mile/Pace 9:40
View full
results
10 Jayden CLARK EG4 FEMALE 13:22
KM/Pace 6:05
Mile/Pace 9:47
View full
results
11 Devony POLSON EG4 FEMALE 14:03
KM/Pace 6:23
Mile/Pace 10:17
View full
results
12 Abby VENABLES EG4 FEMALE 14:06
KM/Pace 6:25
Mile/Pace 10:19
View full
results
13 Hedda ROOKMAKER EG4 FEMALE 14:14
KM/Pace 6:29
Mile/Pace 10:25
View full
results
14 Alexa LUNDSTROM EG4 FEMALE 14:28
KM/Pace 6:35
Mile/Pace 10:35
View full
results
15 Parker LEBLANC EG4 FEMALE 14:39
KM/Pace 6:40
Mile/Pace 10:43
View full
results
16 Dayna RUZICKA EG4 FEMALE 14:55
KM/Pace 6:47
Mile/Pace 10:55
View full
results
17 Paige HINTON EG4 FEMALE 15:01
KM/Pace 6:50
Mile/Pace 10:59
View full
results
18 Quinn SMITH EG4 FEMALE 15:06
KM/Pace 6:52
Mile/Pace 11:03
View full
results
19 Maycee CROWN EG4 FEMALE 15:07
KM/Pace 6:52
Mile/Pace 11:04
View full
results
20 Taylor WYNNCHUK EG4 FEMALE 15:20
KM/Pace 6:59
Mile/Pace 11:13
View full
results
21 Destiny DUROCHER EG4 FEMALE 15:38
KM/Pace 7:07
Mile/Pace 11:26
View full
results
22 Emrence LAW EG4 FEMALE 15:43
KM/Pace 7:09
Mile/Pace 11:30
View full
results
23 Alexis SHEETS EG4 FEMALE 15:53
KM/Pace 7:13
Mile/Pace 11:37
View full
results
24 Lorelei HOLBA EG4 FEMALE 15:57
KM/Pace 7:15
Mile/Pace 11:40
View full
results
25 Rylee WHITE EG4 FEMALE 16:37
KM/Pace 7:33
Mile/Pace 12:09
View full
results
26 Brielle ROMANIUK EG4 FEMALE 16:39
KM/Pace 7:34
Mile/Pace 12:11
View full
results
27 Avery WEBSTER EG4 FEMALE 16:50
KM/Pace 7:40
Mile/Pace 12:19
View full
results
28 Abby RANCIER EG4 FEMALE 17:19
KM/Pace 7:53
Mile/Pace 12:40
View full
results
29 Macy PIRO EG4 FEMALE 17:30
KM/Pace 7:57
Mile/Pace 12:48
View full
results
30 Molly ZARSKI EG4 FEMALE 17:34
KM/Pace 7:59
Mile/Pace 12:51
View full
results
31 Leena ENARSON EG4 FEMALE 17:39
KM/Pace 8:02
Mile/Pace 12:55
View full
results
32 Oakley SIEMENS EG4 FEMALE 17:45
KM/Pace 8:05
Mile/Pace 12:59
View full
results
33 Ericka KUEBER EG4 FEMALE 17:46
KM/Pace 8:05
Mile/Pace 13:00
View full
results
34 Katrina SIEMENS EG4 FEMALE 17:48
KM/Pace 8:06
Mile/Pace 13:01
View full
results
35 Rachel ENYEDY EG4 FEMALE 17:56
KM/Pace 8:09
Mile/Pace 13:07
View full
results
36 Rhianna WILLIER EG4 FEMALE 18:04
KM/Pace 8:13
Mile/Pace 13:13
View full
results
37 Breena BURGESS EG4 FEMALE 18:08
KM/Pace 8:15
Mile/Pace 13:16
View full
results
38 Kalissa LONG EG4 FEMALE 18:14
KM/Pace 8:17
Mile/Pace 13:20
View full
results
39 Raela DEGENSTEIN EG4 FEMALE 18:22
KM/Pace 8:21
Mile/Pace 13:26
View full
results
40 Amyra PURCHASE EG4 FEMALE 18:22
KM/Pace 8:21
Mile/Pace 13:27
View full
results
41 Avey OLAFSON EG4 FEMALE 18:37
KM/Pace 8:28
Mile/Pace 13:37
View full
results
42 Autumn ISAMAN EG4 FEMALE 18:55
KM/Pace 8:36
Mile/Pace 13:50
View full
results
43 Abbey LANTZ EG4 FEMALE 18:55
KM/Pace 8:36
Mile/Pace 13:51
View full
results
44 Kaia NELSON EG4 FEMALE 18:56
KM/Pace 8:37
Mile/Pace 13:51
View full
results
45 Rowan SCOFIELD EG4 FEMALE 19:06
KM/Pace 8:41
Mile/Pace 13:59
View full
results
46 Katelyn LIBOIRON EG4 FEMALE 19:13
KM/Pace 8:44
Mile/Pace 14:04
View full
results
47 Brooklym HAUTZINGER EG4 FEMALE 19:15
KM/Pace 8:45
Mile/Pace 14:05
View full
results
48 Kailey SHARKEY EG4 FEMALE 19:16
KM/Pace 8:46
Mile/Pace 14:06
View full
results
49 Sadie LARSON EG4 FEMALE 19:19
KM/Pace 8:47
Mile/Pace 14:08
View full
results
50 Danika MCARTHUR EG4 FEMALE 19:21
KM/Pace 8:48
Mile/Pace 14:09
View full
results
51 Maci-lee O'HARE EG4 FEMALE 19:41
KM/Pace 8:57
Mile/Pace 14:24
View full
results
52 Quinn WILSON EG4 FEMALE 19:52
KM/Pace 9:02
Mile/Pace 14:32
View full
results
53 Rory TANNER EG4 FEMALE 20:02
KM/Pace 9:07
Mile/Pace 14:40
View full
results
54 Teaghan CHABOT EG4 FEMALE 20:14
KM/Pace 9:12
Mile/Pace 14:48
View full
results
55 Joan OMEASOO EG4 FEMALE 20:28
KM/Pace 9:19
Mile/Pace 14:59
View full
results
56 Kyllie RAIN EG4 FEMALE 20:42
KM/Pace 9:25
Mile/Pace 15:09
View full
results
57 Shaylee TOPOLNICKI EG4 FEMALE 21:00
KM/Pace 9:33
Mile/Pace 15:22
View full
results
58 Summer BOLTON EG4 FEMALE 21:19
KM/Pace 9:42
Mile/Pace 15:36
View full
results
59 Tova ROBINSON EG4 FEMALE 21:43
KM/Pace 9:53
Mile/Pace 15:54
View full
results
60 Tori CLENNIN EG4 FEMALE 21:51
KM/Pace 9:56
Mile/Pace 15:59
View full
results
61 Brooke JEFFERY EG4 FEMALE 21:57
KM/Pace 9:59
Mile/Pace 16:04
View full
results
62 Savannah CHESNEY EG4 FEMALE 22:02
KM/Pace 10:01
Mile/Pace 16:08
View full
results
63 Chesney HRDLICKA EG4 FEMALE 23:13
KM/Pace 10:33
Mile/Pace 16:59
View full
results
64 Bailee STEWART EG4 FEMALE 23:34
KM/Pace 10:43
Mile/Pace 17:15
View full
results
65 Savannah KUMSON EG4 FEMALE 24:34
KM/Pace 11:10
Mile/Pace 17:58
View full
results
66 London MCDONALD EG4 FEMALE 25:06
KM/Pace 11:25
Mile/Pace 18:22
View full
results
67 Addison DOUGLAS EG4 FEMALE 25:13
KM/Pace 11:28
Mile/Pace 18:27
View full
results
68 Kiera GUHLE EG4 FEMALE 25:51
KM/Pace 11:45
Mile/Pace 18:55
View full
results
69 Brianna GANSKE EG4 FEMALE 26:03
KM/Pace 11:51
Mile/Pace 19:03
View full
results
70 Ivy KELLER EG4 FEMALE 26:09
KM/Pace 11:53
Mile/Pace 19:08
View full
results
71 Abbbigale STREET-PATTERSON EG4 FEMALE 27:19
KM/Pace 12:25
Mile/Pace 19:59
View full
results
72 Bella STOREY EG4 FEMALE 27:21
KM/Pace 12:26
Mile/Pace 20:00
View full
results
73 Nevaeh LAMB EG4 FEMALE 28:01
KM/Pace 12:44
Mile/Pace 20:30
View full
results
74 Alexis CHAPMAN EG4 FEMALE 28:01
KM/Pace 12:45
Mile/Pace 20:30
View full
results
75 Niaouli HUGHES EG4 FEMALE 30:30
KM/Pace 13:52
Mile/Pace 22:19
View full
results
76 Chiana RUSSELL EG4 FEMALE 30:58
KM/Pace 14:05
Mile/Pace 22:39
View full
results
77 Ruth WILSON EG4 FEMALE 31:13
KM/Pace 14:11
Mile/Pace 22:50
View full
results
78 Emily KLEMM EG4 FEMALE 31:54
KM/Pace 14:30
Mile/Pace 23:21
View full
results
79 Zoee LAVERGNE EG4 FEMALE 32:58
KM/Pace 14:59
Mile/Pace 24:07
View full
results
80 Rachael YOUNG EG4 FEMALE 33:10
KM/Pace 15:05
Mile/Pace 24:16
View full
results
81 Ella DOBBIE EG4 FEMALE 33:51
KM/Pace 15:24
Mile/Pace 24:46
View full
results
82 Mackenzie SHAWYER EG4 FEMALE 40:43
KM/Pace 18:31
Mile/Pace 29:47
View full
results
83 Jasmin KERIK EG4 FEMALE 41:43
KM/Pace 18:58
Mile/Pace 30:31
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results