2019 Spartan X-Country (DV1 Male)

HS M | O F | O M | HS F | G9 M | G8 M | G9 F | G7 M | G8 F | DV1 F | DV1 M | EG4 F | EG4 M | EG5 F | EG5 M | EG6 F | EG6 M | G7 F

Dried Meat Lake, New Norway, AB
Oct 04, 2019
TIMER - Bruce Robin
  Rank Name Bib# Division School Time  
1 Casson DOAN 1044 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 12:18
KM/Pace 5:36 Mile/Pace 9:00 View full
results
2 Stanley WALTER 398 DV1 MALE Hay Lakes School 12:55
KM/Pace 5:53 Mile/Pace 9:27 View full
results
3 Zachary DAY 225 DV1 MALE Consort 12:57
KM/Pace 5:54 Mile/Pace 9:29 View full
results
4 Riley HAYDEN 1049 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 13:21
KM/Pace 6:04 Mile/Pace 9:46 View full
results
5 Malcolm KIESER 1051 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 13:37
KM/Pace 6:11 Mile/Pace 9:58 View full
results
6 Matthew DOWNEY 7 DV1 MALE Bashaw 13:41
KM/Pace 6:13 Mile/Pace 10:01 View full
results
7 Karl ISAAC 575 DV1 MALE New Norway School 13:46
KM/Pace 6:16 Mile/Pace 10:04 View full
results
8 Devon ROBINSON 229 DV1 MALE Consort 14:17
KM/Pace 6:30 Mile/Pace 10:27 View full
results
9 Daxton CSERNYANSZKI 984 DV1 MALE St. Patrick 14:19
KM/Pace 6:31 Mile/Pace 10:29 View full
results
10 Reid BLANCHETTE 982 DV1 MALE St. Patrick 14:32
KM/Pace 6:36 Mile/Pace 10:38 View full
results
11 Jett WILSON 1066 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 14:49
KM/Pace 6:45 Mile/Pace 10:51 View full
results
12 Kale HART 282 DV1 MALE CW Sears 14:50
KM/Pace 6:45 Mile/Pace 10:51 View full
results
13 Hunter LEEPART 570 DV1 MALE New Norway School 15:04
KM/Pace 6:51 Mile/Pace 11:02 View full
results
14 Landon CANDLISH 1041 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 15:07
KM/Pace 6:52 Mile/Pace 11:03 View full
results
15 Jett KROETSCH 8 DV1 MALE Bashaw 15:13
KM/Pace 6:55 Mile/Pace 11:08 View full
results
16 Griffen NELSON 182 DV1 MALE CHSPS 15:13
KM/Pace 6:55 Mile/Pace 11:08 View full
results
17 Bennett PATTEN 183 DV1 MALE CHSPS 15:21
KM/Pace 6:59 Mile/Pace 11:14 View full
results
18 Ethan SEARLE 841 DV1 MALE Sifton 15:27
KM/Pace 7:02 Mile/Pace 11:19 View full
results
19 Brady BURTNACK 983 DV1 MALE St. Patrick 15:54
KM/Pace 7:14 Mile/Pace 11:38 View full
results
20 Lukin O'HARA 1059 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 16:05
KM/Pace 7:19 Mile/Pace 11:46 View full
results
21 Austin WILLIAMS 294 DV1 MALE CW Sears 16:23
KM/Pace 7:27 Mile/Pace 11:59 View full
results
22 Thomas WITHERSPOON 1067 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 16:28
KM/Pace 7:29 Mile/Pace 12:03 View full
results
23 Kaysen STEVENS 1061 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 16:35
KM/Pace 7:33 Mile/Pace 12:08 View full
results
24 Kaden LESTUS 397 DV1 MALE Hay Lakes School 16:50
KM/Pace 7:39 Mile/Pace 12:19 View full
results
25 Bradley CLAY 276 DV1 MALE CW Sears 16:56
KM/Pace 7:42 Mile/Pace 12:23 View full
results
26 Jaxen GATTEY 226 DV1 MALE Consort 17:13
KM/Pace 7:50 Mile/Pace 12:35 View full
results
27 Kix GREINER 1048 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 17:22
KM/Pace 7:54 Mile/Pace 12:42 View full
results
28 Kruze KROETSCH 9 DV1 MALE Bashaw 17:32
KM/Pace 7:59 Mile/Pace 12:50 View full
results
29 Evan ROMANIUK 230 DV1 MALE Consort 17:37
KM/Pace 8:01 Mile/Pace 12:53 View full
results
30 Krist ROTT 566 DV1 MALE New Norway School 17:41
KM/Pace 8:02 Mile/Pace 12:56 View full
results
31 Tave COTTER 567 DV1 MALE New Norway School 17:43
KM/Pace 8:03 Mile/Pace 12:57 View full
results
32 Maddox BUGBEE 122 DV1 MALE Caroline 17:43
KM/Pace 8:03 Mile/Pace 12:58 View full
results
33 Blain SCHACHER 849 DV1 MALE BAWLF SCHOOL 18:15
KM/Pace 8:18 Mile/Pace 13:21 View full
results
34 Jax GREINER 1047 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 18:37
KM/Pace 8:28 Mile/Pace 13:38 View full
results
35 Raylan MACCAN 790 DV1 MALE Round Hill School 18:55
KM/Pace 8:36 Mile/Pace 13:51 View full
results
36 Eli RINGWALL 541 DV1 MALE New Norway School 19:08
KM/Pace 8:42 Mile/Pace 14:00 View full
results
37 Luke WEDGWOOD 573 DV1 MALE New Norway School 19:19
KM/Pace 8:47 Mile/Pace 14:08 View full
results
38 Tyvan PETERS 582 DV1 MALE New Norway School 19:21
KM/Pace 8:48 Mile/Pace 14:09 View full
results
39 Kesler CROWN 829 DV1 MALE Sifton 19:24
KM/Pace 8:49 Mile/Pace 14:11 View full
results
40 Victor GAVIOTAKIS 832 DV1 MALE Sifton 19:31
KM/Pace 8:53 Mile/Pace 14:17 View full
results
41 Thane LOBERG 836 DV1 MALE Sifton 20:00
KM/Pace 9:06 Mile/Pace 14:38 View full
results
42 Grayson CONGDON 5 DV1 MALE Bashaw 20:03
KM/Pace 9:07 Mile/Pace 14:40 View full
results
43 Aksel ISAMAN 228 DV1 MALE Consort 20:09
KM/Pace 9:10 Mile/Pace 14:45 View full
results
44 Roland TUCK 1064 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 20:23
KM/Pace 9:16 Mile/Pace 14:54 View full
results
45 James CONRAD 277 DV1 MALE CW Sears 20:26
KM/Pace 9:17 Mile/Pace 14:57 View full
results
46 Conner STAPLETON 291 DV1 MALE CW Sears 20:26
KM/Pace 9:17 Mile/Pace 14:57 View full
results
47 Cohen FORREST 279 DV1 MALE CW Sears 20:30
KM/Pace 9:19 Mile/Pace 15:00 View full
results
48 Nixon STARCHESKI 843 DV1 MALE Sifton 20:33
KM/Pace 9:21 Mile/Pace 15:02 View full
results
49 Cole WILLIAMS 295 DV1 MALE CW Sears 20:34
KM/Pace 9:21 Mile/Pace 15:03 View full
results
50 Derek NADON 839 DV1 MALE Sifton 20:40
KM/Pace 9:24 Mile/Pace 15:07 View full
results
51 Eaton CAI 1040 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 20:44
KM/Pace 9:26 Mile/Pace 15:10 View full
results
52 Olin NESLON 993 DV1 MALE St. Patrick 20:47
KM/Pace 9:27 Mile/Pace 15:13 View full
results
53 Ethan STINSON 995 DV1 MALE St. Patrick 21:01
KM/Pace 9:34 Mile/Pace 15:23 View full
results
54 Caleb HAGEN 986 DV1 MALE St. Patrick 21:03
KM/Pace 9:34 Mile/Pace 15:24 View full
results
55 Jack NICHOLS 1057 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 21:14
KM/Pace 9:39 Mile/Pace 15:32 View full
results
56 Elijah DIEGEL 1043 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 21:25
KM/Pace 9:44 Mile/Pace 15:40 View full
results
57 Desmond FLECK 278 DV1 MALE CW Sears 21:30
KM/Pace 9:47 Mile/Pace 15:44 View full
results
58 Tristan STRAUSS 292 DV1 MALE CW Sears 21:49
KM/Pace 9:55 Mile/Pace 15:58 View full
results
59 Atreyu MICHEL 837 DV1 MALE Sifton 22:33
KM/Pace 10:15 Mile/Pace 16:30 View full
results
60 Logan RIDDELL 289 DV1 MALE CW Sears 22:45
KM/Pace 10:21 Mile/Pace 16:39 View full
results
61 Lennox FRITZ 280 DV1 MALE CW Sears 22:46
KM/Pace 10:21 Mile/Pace 16:39 View full
results
62 Landon GILLESPIE 227 DV1 MALE Consort 22:59
KM/Pace 10:27 Mile/Pace 16:49 View full
results
63 Vance MACDONELL 1054 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 24:19
KM/Pace 11:03 Mile/Pace 17:47 View full
results
64 Liam STROME 1063 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 24:23
KM/Pace 11:05 Mile/Pace 17:51 View full
results
65 Donovan MORRISON 838 DV1 MALE Sifton 24:42
KM/Pace 11:14 Mile/Pace 18:05 View full
results
66 Dallas PATRIE 791 DV1 MALE Round Hill School 25:19
KM/Pace 11:31 Mile/Pace 18:31 View full
results
67 Holden DEDDOES 830 DV1 MALE Sifton 25:26
KM/Pace 11:34 Mile/Pace 18:36 View full
results
68 Korben ZIMMER 996 DV1 MALE St. Patrick 25:44
KM/Pace 11:42 Mile/Pace 18:50 View full
results
69 Rowan MUISE 992 DV1 MALE St. Patrick 25:45
KM/Pace 11:43 Mile/Pace 18:50 View full
results
70 Kooper WALDO 293 DV1 MALE CW Sears 25:54
KM/Pace 11:46 Mile/Pace 18:57 View full
results
71 Greyson MACCAN 789 DV1 MALE Round Hill School 25:55
KM/Pace 11:47 Mile/Pace 18:57 View full
results
72 Eric MCCORMICK 283 DV1 MALE CW Sears 25:58
KM/Pace 11:49 Mile/Pace 19:00 View full
results
73 Evan PEOPLES 10 DV1 MALE Bashaw 26:04
KM/Pace 11:51 Mile/Pace 19:04 View full
results
74 Brady POPE O'SHEA 287 DV1 MALE CW Sears 26:10
KM/Pace 11:54 Mile/Pace 19:08 View full
results
75 Jayden DE JONGE 6 DV1 MALE Bashaw 27:32
KM/Pace 12:31 Mile/Pace 20:09 View full
results
76 Luke PIERSON 1194 DV1 MALE Bashaw 27:32
KM/Pace 12:31 Mile/Pace 20:09 View full
results
77 Tanner KROCHAK 988 DV1 MALE St. Patrick 27:35
KM/Pace 12:32 Mile/Pace 20:11 View full
results
78 Austin HAGSTROM 599 DV1 MALE New Norway School 28:18
KM/Pace 12:52 Mile/Pace 20:42 View full
results
79 Peyton APPLEBY 981 DV1 MALE St. Patrick 28:23
KM/Pace 12:54 Mile/Pace 20:46 View full
results
80 Sean MENDENILLA 991 DV1 MALE St. Patrick 28:41
KM/Pace 13:03 Mile/Pace 20:59 View full
results
81 Ethan MCCORMACK 1196 DV1 MALE Youngstown 28:46
KM/Pace 13:05 Mile/Pace 21:03 View full
results
82 Russell KING 1199 DV1 MALE Fondateurs 28:49
KM/Pace 13:06 Mile/Pace 21:05 View full
results
83 Reese O'BRIEN 285 DV1 MALE CW Sears 29:12
KM/Pace 13:17 Mile/Pace 21:22 View full
results
84 Logan COMCHI 1042 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 29:54
KM/Pace 13:36 Mile/Pace 21:53 View full
results
85 Jayse KLAMMER 835 DV1 MALE Sifton 30:00
KM/Pace 13:38 Mile/Pace 21:57 View full
results
86 Jackson DREVER 985 DV1 MALE St. Patrick 30:13
KM/Pace 13:44 Mile/Pace 22:06 View full
results
87 Blake MCDONALD 990 DV1 MALE St. Patrick 30:16
KM/Pace 13:46 Mile/Pace 22:08 View full
results
88 Jack STOUTENBERG 1062 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 30:18
KM/Pace 13:47 Mile/Pace 22:10 View full
results
89 Corey RUSSELL 290 DV1 MALE CW Sears 31:10
KM/Pace 14:10 Mile/Pace 22:48 View full
results
90 Jack WILSON 1065 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 31:16
KM/Pace 14:13 Mile/Pace 22:53 View full
results
91 Micheal REID 341 DV1 MALE Donalda 31:17
KM/Pace 14:14 Mile/Pace 22:53 View full
results
92 Carter JAENEN 1050 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 31:20
KM/Pace 14:15 Mile/Pace 22:55 View full
results
93 Finnley REIMER 601 DV1 MALE New Norway School 31:21
KM/Pace 14:15 Mile/Pace 22:56 View full
results
94 Lincoln MACDONALD 1053 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 31:35
KM/Pace 14:22 Mile/Pace 23:07 View full
results
95 Kyle CHARLES 340 DV1 MALE Donalda 31:43
KM/Pace 14:25 Mile/Pace 23:12 View full
results
96 Mikail SNOWDEN 1060 DV1 MALE Stettler Elementary 31:58
KM/Pace 14:32 Mile/Pace 23:23 View full
results
97 Reid JOHNSON 834 DV1 MALE Sifton 32:47
KM/Pace 14:55 Mile/Pace 23:59 View full
results
98 Liam BRATRUD 820 DV1 MALE Sifton 33:04
KM/Pace 15:02 Mile/Pace 24:11 View full
results
99 Austin MELLOTT 284 DV1 MALE CW Sears 33:12
KM/Pace 15:06 Mile/Pace 24:17 View full
results
100 Wyatt GAUTHIER 281 DV1 MALE CW Sears 35:14
KM/Pace 16:01 Mile/Pace 25:47 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Casson DOAN DV1 MALE 12:18
KM/Pace 5:36
Mile/Pace 9:00
View full
results
2 Stanley WALTER DV1 MALE 12:55
KM/Pace 5:53
Mile/Pace 9:27
View full
results
3 Zachary DAY DV1 MALE 12:57
KM/Pace 5:54
Mile/Pace 9:29
View full
results
4 Riley HAYDEN DV1 MALE 13:21
KM/Pace 6:04
Mile/Pace 9:46
View full
results
5 Malcolm KIESER DV1 MALE 13:37
KM/Pace 6:11
Mile/Pace 9:58
View full
results
6 Matthew DOWNEY DV1 MALE 13:41
KM/Pace 6:13
Mile/Pace 10:01
View full
results
7 Karl ISAAC DV1 MALE 13:46
KM/Pace 6:16
Mile/Pace 10:04
View full
results
8 Devon ROBINSON DV1 MALE 14:17
KM/Pace 6:30
Mile/Pace 10:27
View full
results
9 Daxton CSERNYANSZKI DV1 MALE 14:19
KM/Pace 6:31
Mile/Pace 10:29
View full
results
10 Reid BLANCHETTE DV1 MALE 14:32
KM/Pace 6:36
Mile/Pace 10:38
View full
results
11 Jett WILSON DV1 MALE 14:49
KM/Pace 6:45
Mile/Pace 10:51
View full
results
12 Kale HART DV1 MALE 14:50
KM/Pace 6:45
Mile/Pace 10:51
View full
results
13 Hunter LEEPART DV1 MALE 15:04
KM/Pace 6:51
Mile/Pace 11:02
View full
results
14 Landon CANDLISH DV1 MALE 15:07
KM/Pace 6:52
Mile/Pace 11:03
View full
results
15 Jett KROETSCH DV1 MALE 15:13
KM/Pace 6:55
Mile/Pace 11:08
View full
results
16 Griffen NELSON DV1 MALE 15:13
KM/Pace 6:55
Mile/Pace 11:08
View full
results
17 Bennett PATTEN DV1 MALE 15:21
KM/Pace 6:59
Mile/Pace 11:14
View full
results
18 Ethan SEARLE DV1 MALE 15:27
KM/Pace 7:02
Mile/Pace 11:19
View full
results
19 Brady BURTNACK DV1 MALE 15:54
KM/Pace 7:14
Mile/Pace 11:38
View full
results
20 Lukin O'HARA DV1 MALE 16:05
KM/Pace 7:19
Mile/Pace 11:46
View full
results
21 Austin WILLIAMS DV1 MALE 16:23
KM/Pace 7:27
Mile/Pace 11:59
View full
results
22 Thomas WITHERSPOON DV1 MALE 16:28
KM/Pace 7:29
Mile/Pace 12:03
View full
results
23 Kaysen STEVENS DV1 MALE 16:35
KM/Pace 7:33
Mile/Pace 12:08
View full
results
24 Kaden LESTUS DV1 MALE 16:50
KM/Pace 7:39
Mile/Pace 12:19
View full
results
25 Bradley CLAY DV1 MALE 16:56
KM/Pace 7:42
Mile/Pace 12:23
View full
results
26 Jaxen GATTEY DV1 MALE 17:13
KM/Pace 7:50
Mile/Pace 12:35
View full
results
27 Kix GREINER DV1 MALE 17:22
KM/Pace 7:54
Mile/Pace 12:42
View full
results
28 Kruze KROETSCH DV1 MALE 17:32
KM/Pace 7:59
Mile/Pace 12:50
View full
results
29 Evan ROMANIUK DV1 MALE 17:37
KM/Pace 8:01
Mile/Pace 12:53
View full
results
30 Krist ROTT DV1 MALE 17:41
KM/Pace 8:02
Mile/Pace 12:56
View full
results
31 Tave COTTER DV1 MALE 17:43
KM/Pace 8:03
Mile/Pace 12:57
View full
results
32 Maddox BUGBEE DV1 MALE 17:43
KM/Pace 8:03
Mile/Pace 12:58
View full
results
33 Blain SCHACHER DV1 MALE 18:15
KM/Pace 8:18
Mile/Pace 13:21
View full
results
34 Jax GREINER DV1 MALE 18:37
KM/Pace 8:28
Mile/Pace 13:38
View full
results
35 Raylan MACCAN DV1 MALE 18:55
KM/Pace 8:36
Mile/Pace 13:51
View full
results
36 Eli RINGWALL DV1 MALE 19:08
KM/Pace 8:42
Mile/Pace 14:00
View full
results
37 Luke WEDGWOOD DV1 MALE 19:19
KM/Pace 8:47
Mile/Pace 14:08
View full
results
38 Tyvan PETERS DV1 MALE 19:21
KM/Pace 8:48
Mile/Pace 14:09
View full
results
39 Kesler CROWN DV1 MALE 19:24
KM/Pace 8:49
Mile/Pace 14:11
View full
results
40 Victor GAVIOTAKIS DV1 MALE 19:31
KM/Pace 8:53
Mile/Pace 14:17
View full
results
41 Thane LOBERG DV1 MALE 20:00
KM/Pace 9:06
Mile/Pace 14:38
View full
results
42 Grayson CONGDON DV1 MALE 20:03
KM/Pace 9:07
Mile/Pace 14:40
View full
results
43 Aksel ISAMAN DV1 MALE 20:09
KM/Pace 9:10
Mile/Pace 14:45
View full
results
44 Roland TUCK DV1 MALE 20:23
KM/Pace 9:16
Mile/Pace 14:54
View full
results
45 James CONRAD DV1 MALE 20:26
KM/Pace 9:17
Mile/Pace 14:57
View full
results
46 Conner STAPLETON DV1 MALE 20:26
KM/Pace 9:17
Mile/Pace 14:57
View full
results
47 Cohen FORREST DV1 MALE 20:30
KM/Pace 9:19
Mile/Pace 15:00
View full
results
48 Nixon STARCHESKI DV1 MALE 20:33
KM/Pace 9:21
Mile/Pace 15:02
View full
results
49 Cole WILLIAMS DV1 MALE 20:34
KM/Pace 9:21
Mile/Pace 15:03
View full
results
50 Derek NADON DV1 MALE 20:40
KM/Pace 9:24
Mile/Pace 15:07
View full
results
51 Eaton CAI DV1 MALE 20:44
KM/Pace 9:26
Mile/Pace 15:10
View full
results
52 Olin NESLON DV1 MALE 20:47
KM/Pace 9:27
Mile/Pace 15:13
View full
results
53 Ethan STINSON DV1 MALE 21:01
KM/Pace 9:34
Mile/Pace 15:23
View full
results
54 Caleb HAGEN DV1 MALE 21:03
KM/Pace 9:34
Mile/Pace 15:24
View full
results
55 Jack NICHOLS DV1 MALE 21:14
KM/Pace 9:39
Mile/Pace 15:32
View full
results
56 Elijah DIEGEL DV1 MALE 21:25
KM/Pace 9:44
Mile/Pace 15:40
View full
results
57 Desmond FLECK DV1 MALE 21:30
KM/Pace 9:47
Mile/Pace 15:44
View full
results
58 Tristan STRAUSS DV1 MALE 21:49
KM/Pace 9:55
Mile/Pace 15:58
View full
results
59 Atreyu MICHEL DV1 MALE 22:33
KM/Pace 10:15
Mile/Pace 16:30
View full
results
60 Logan RIDDELL DV1 MALE 22:45
KM/Pace 10:21
Mile/Pace 16:39
View full
results
61 Lennox FRITZ DV1 MALE 22:46
KM/Pace 10:21
Mile/Pace 16:39
View full
results
62 Landon GILLESPIE DV1 MALE 22:59
KM/Pace 10:27
Mile/Pace 16:49
View full
results
63 Vance MACDONELL DV1 MALE 24:19
KM/Pace 11:03
Mile/Pace 17:47
View full
results
64 Liam STROME DV1 MALE 24:23
KM/Pace 11:05
Mile/Pace 17:51
View full
results
65 Donovan MORRISON DV1 MALE 24:42
KM/Pace 11:14
Mile/Pace 18:05
View full
results
66 Dallas PATRIE DV1 MALE 25:19
KM/Pace 11:31
Mile/Pace 18:31
View full
results
67 Holden DEDDOES DV1 MALE 25:26
KM/Pace 11:34
Mile/Pace 18:36
View full
results
68 Korben ZIMMER DV1 MALE 25:44
KM/Pace 11:42
Mile/Pace 18:50
View full
results
69 Rowan MUISE DV1 MALE 25:45
KM/Pace 11:43
Mile/Pace 18:50
View full
results
70 Kooper WALDO DV1 MALE 25:54
KM/Pace 11:46
Mile/Pace 18:57
View full
results
71 Greyson MACCAN DV1 MALE 25:55
KM/Pace 11:47
Mile/Pace 18:57
View full
results
72 Eric MCCORMICK DV1 MALE 25:58
KM/Pace 11:49
Mile/Pace 19:00
View full
results
73 Evan PEOPLES DV1 MALE 26:04
KM/Pace 11:51
Mile/Pace 19:04
View full
results
74 Brady POPE O'SHEA DV1 MALE 26:10
KM/Pace 11:54
Mile/Pace 19:08
View full
results
75 Jayden DE JONGE DV1 MALE 27:32
KM/Pace 12:31
Mile/Pace 20:09
View full
results
76 Luke PIERSON DV1 MALE 27:32
KM/Pace 12:31
Mile/Pace 20:09
View full
results
77 Tanner KROCHAK DV1 MALE 27:35
KM/Pace 12:32
Mile/Pace 20:11
View full
results
78 Austin HAGSTROM DV1 MALE 28:18
KM/Pace 12:52
Mile/Pace 20:42
View full
results
79 Peyton APPLEBY DV1 MALE 28:23
KM/Pace 12:54
Mile/Pace 20:46
View full
results
80 Sean MENDENILLA DV1 MALE 28:41
KM/Pace 13:03
Mile/Pace 20:59
View full
results
81 Ethan MCCORMACK DV1 MALE 28:46
KM/Pace 13:05
Mile/Pace 21:03
View full
results
82 Russell KING DV1 MALE 28:49
KM/Pace 13:06
Mile/Pace 21:05
View full
results
83 Reese O'BRIEN DV1 MALE 29:12
KM/Pace 13:17
Mile/Pace 21:22
View full
results
84 Logan COMCHI DV1 MALE 29:54
KM/Pace 13:36
Mile/Pace 21:53
View full
results
85 Jayse KLAMMER DV1 MALE 30:00
KM/Pace 13:38
Mile/Pace 21:57
View full
results
86 Jackson DREVER DV1 MALE 30:13
KM/Pace 13:44
Mile/Pace 22:06
View full
results
87 Blake MCDONALD DV1 MALE 30:16
KM/Pace 13:46
Mile/Pace 22:08
View full
results
88 Jack STOUTENBERG DV1 MALE 30:18
KM/Pace 13:47
Mile/Pace 22:10
View full
results
89 Corey RUSSELL DV1 MALE 31:10
KM/Pace 14:10
Mile/Pace 22:48
View full
results
90 Jack WILSON DV1 MALE 31:16
KM/Pace 14:13
Mile/Pace 22:53
View full
results
91 Micheal REID DV1 MALE 31:17
KM/Pace 14:14
Mile/Pace 22:53
View full
results
92 Carter JAENEN DV1 MALE 31:20
KM/Pace 14:15
Mile/Pace 22:55
View full
results
93 Finnley REIMER DV1 MALE 31:21
KM/Pace 14:15
Mile/Pace 22:56
View full
results
94 Lincoln MACDONALD DV1 MALE 31:35
KM/Pace 14:22
Mile/Pace 23:07
View full
results
95 Kyle CHARLES DV1 MALE 31:43
KM/Pace 14:25
Mile/Pace 23:12
View full
results
96 Mikail SNOWDEN DV1 MALE 31:58
KM/Pace 14:32
Mile/Pace 23:23
View full
results
97 Reid JOHNSON DV1 MALE 32:47
KM/Pace 14:55
Mile/Pace 23:59
View full
results
98 Liam BRATRUD DV1 MALE 33:04
KM/Pace 15:02
Mile/Pace 24:11
View full
results
99 Austin MELLOTT DV1 MALE 33:12
KM/Pace 15:06
Mile/Pace 24:17
View full
results
100 Wyatt GAUTHIER DV1 MALE 35:14
KM/Pace 16:01
Mile/Pace 25:47
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results