2019 Spartan X-Country (DV1 Female)

HS M | O F | O M | HS F | G9 M | G8 M | G9 F | G7 M | G8 F | DV1 F | DV1 M | EG4 F | EG4 M | EG5 F | EG5 M | EG6 F | EG6 M | G7 F

Dried Meat Lake, New Norway, AB
Oct 04, 2019
TIMER - Bruce Robin
  Rank Name Bib# Division School Time  
1 Maelle DREBERT 1160 DV1 FEMALE Winfield 12:55
KM/Pace 5:53 Mile/Pace 9:27 View full
results
2 Gracie HADWIN 223 DV1 FEMALE Consort 14:09
KM/Pace 6:26 Mile/Pace 10:21 View full
results
3 Claire SKARET 394 DV1 FEMALE Hay Lakes School 14:24
KM/Pace 6:33 Mile/Pace 10:32 View full
results
4 Teneal CRAWFORD 117 DV1 FEMALE Caroline 14:26
KM/Pace 6:34 Mile/Pace 10:33 View full
results
5 Sloane BOUSQUET 221 DV1 FEMALE Consort 14:40
KM/Pace 6:40 Mile/Pace 10:44 View full
results
6 Julia PILIPCHUK 120 DV1 FEMALE Caroline 15:08
KM/Pace 6:53 Mile/Pace 11:04 View full
results
7 Breelyn RACZ 974 DV1 FEMALE St. Patrick 15:58
KM/Pace 7:16 Mile/Pace 11:41 View full
results
8 Analise SALLIE 266 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 16:03
KM/Pace 7:18 Mile/Pace 11:45 View full
results
9 Keslin BEEDIE 393 DV1 FEMALE Hay Lakes School 16:05
KM/Pace 7:19 Mile/Pace 11:46 View full
results
10 Quincie BASARAB 546 DV1 FEMALE New Norway School 16:59
KM/Pace 7:43 Mile/Pace 12:25 View full
results
11 Lyric MARSHALL 548 DV1 FEMALE New Norway School 17:05
KM/Pace 7:46 Mile/Pace 12:30 View full
results
12 Eberley JAMANDRON 787 DV1 FEMALE Round Hill School 17:09
KM/Pace 7:48 Mile/Pace 12:33 View full
results
13 Koba SEVERSON 788 DV1 FEMALE Round Hill School 17:11
KM/Pace 7:49 Mile/Pace 12:34 View full
results
14 Whitlee DENEAULT 1121 DV1 FEMALE Veteran 17:44
KM/Pace 8:04 Mile/Pace 12:59 View full
results
15 Amelia WITHERSPOON 1039 DV1 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 17:50
KM/Pace 8:07 Mile/Pace 13:03 View full
results
16 Kaci RICHARDSON 110 DV1 FEMALE Brownfield School 18:03
KM/Pace 8:12 Mile/Pace 13:12 View full
results
17 Charli-Brynn KATONA 118 DV1 FEMALE Caroline 18:11
KM/Pace 8:16 Mile/Pace 13:18 View full
results
18 Leann SCHRIJVER 1036 DV1 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 18:42
KM/Pace 8:30 Mile/Pace 13:41 View full
results
19 Danica BJORGE 336 DV1 FEMALE Donalda 18:54
KM/Pace 8:36 Mile/Pace 13:50 View full
results
20 Marley DREBERT 1161 DV1 FEMALE Winfield 19:07
KM/Pace 8:42 Mile/Pace 13:59 View full
results
21 Morleigh MONK 1031 DV1 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 19:33
KM/Pace 8:53 Mile/Pace 14:18 View full
results
22 Austin DEHID 258 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 19:52
KM/Pace 9:02 Mile/Pace 14:32 View full
results
23 Hainsley HOLDEN 337 DV1 FEMALE Donalda 19:58
KM/Pace 9:05 Mile/Pace 14:37 View full
results
24 Olivia WAINWRIGHT 339 DV1 FEMALE Donalda 20:00
KM/Pace 9:06 Mile/Pace 14:38 View full
results
25 Adleigh BURNSTAD 786 DV1 FEMALE Round Hill School 20:31
KM/Pace 9:20 Mile/Pace 15:00 View full
results
26 Julie LUNTY 824 DV1 FEMALE Sifton 20:32
KM/Pace 9:20 Mile/Pace 15:02 View full
results
27 Akaisha MORDEN 119 DV1 FEMALE Caroline 20:34
KM/Pace 9:21 Mile/Pace 15:03 View full
results
28 Abigael CRANSTON 1200 DV1 FEMALE Fondateurs 21:04
KM/Pace 9:35 Mile/Pace 15:25 View full
results
29 Shanae LEGARE 970 DV1 FEMALE St. Patrick 21:13
KM/Pace 9:39 Mile/Pace 15:31 View full
results
30 Harper WILCOX 977 DV1 FEMALE St. Patrick 22:01
KM/Pace 10:01 Mile/Pace 16:07 View full
results
31 Kenzington REINHART 975 DV1 FEMALE St. Patrick 22:04
KM/Pace 10:02 Mile/Pace 16:09 View full
results
32 Ashlynn PARKS 1033 DV1 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 22:07
KM/Pace 10:03 Mile/Pace 16:11 View full
results
33 Jorja GILLAN 260 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 22:09
KM/Pace 10:04 Mile/Pace 16:12 View full
results
34 Kylin THOM 269 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 22:22
KM/Pace 10:10 Mile/Pace 16:22 View full
results
35 Peyton ZIMMER 978 DV1 FEMALE St. Patrick 22:38
KM/Pace 10:17 Mile/Pace 16:33 View full
results
36 Elizabeth PAYNE 263 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 22:41
KM/Pace 10:19 Mile/Pace 16:35 View full
results
37 Sophia CRAIG 967 DV1 FEMALE St. Patrick 23:26
KM/Pace 10:39 Mile/Pace 17:09 View full
results
38 Alexi SIEMENS 338 DV1 FEMALE Donalda 23:56
KM/Pace 10:53 Mile/Pace 17:31 View full
results
39 Addison EVENSON 969 DV1 FEMALE St. Patrick 24:05
KM/Pace 10:57 Mile/Pace 17:37 View full
results
40 Mackenzie CARR 1024 DV1 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 24:06
KM/Pace 10:58 Mile/Pace 17:38 View full
results
41 Miley PYBUS 1034 DV1 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 24:13
KM/Pace 11:01 Mile/Pace 17:43 View full
results
42 Anna WEST 976 DV1 FEMALE St. Patrick 24:16
KM/Pace 11:02 Mile/Pace 17:45 View full
results
43 Charlise LEMKO 971 DV1 FEMALE St. Patrick 24:23
KM/Pace 11:05 Mile/Pace 17:50 View full
results
44 Addison BISHOP 252 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 24:26
KM/Pace 11:07 Mile/Pace 17:53 View full
results
45 Brooklyn BRADRY 966 DV1 FEMALE St. Patrick 24:27
KM/Pace 11:07 Mile/Pace 17:54 View full
results
46 Kellyn GALLINGER 259 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 24:34
KM/Pace 11:10 Mile/Pace 17:58 View full
results
47 Emma WHITE 121 DV1 FEMALE Caroline 25:10
KM/Pace 11:27 Mile/Pace 18:25 View full
results
48 Molly WAGAR 272 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 25:17
KM/Pace 11:30 Mile/Pace 18:30 View full
results
49 Brooklynn WALDROFF 273 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 26:41
KM/Pace 12:08 Mile/Pace 19:31 View full
results
50 Eileen WIDEMAN 827 DV1 FEMALE Sifton 26:45
KM/Pace 12:10 Mile/Pace 19:34 View full
results
51 Nora NIXON 1032 DV1 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 26:49
KM/Pace 12:11 Mile/Pace 19:37 View full
results
52 Bronwyn WILSON 1038 DV1 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 28:07
KM/Pace 12:47 Mile/Pace 20:34 View full
results
53 Felicity GONDA 1027 DV1 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 28:11
KM/Pace 12:49 Mile/Pace 20:37 View full
results
54 Felisha TAYLOR 268 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 28:11
KM/Pace 12:49 Mile/Pace 20:37 View full
results
55 Ireland SCHMUECKER 267 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 28:27
KM/Pace 12:56 Mile/Pace 20:49 View full
results
56 Holly MCKENZIE 1030 DV1 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 28:33
KM/Pace 12:59 Mile/Pace 20:53 View full
results
57 Grace JAMIESON 1029 DV1 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 28:37
KM/Pace 13:01 Mile/Pace 20:56 View full
results
58 Alexandra CARLSON 3 DV1 FEMALE Bashaw 28:46
KM/Pace 13:05 Mile/Pace 21:03 View full
results
59 Paityn REISER 265 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 29:12
KM/Pace 13:17 Mile/Pace 21:22 View full
results
60 Alyssa GILLESPIE 822 DV1 FEMALE Sifton 29:32
KM/Pace 13:26 Mile/Pace 21:36 View full
results
61 Eve TORPE 270 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 30:36
KM/Pace 13:55 Mile/Pace 22:23 View full
results
62 Lilly FUGER 1026 DV1 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 31:45
KM/Pace 14:26 Mile/Pace 23:14 View full
results
63 Khloe JAEVEN-PENNER 823 DV1 FEMALE Sifton 31:59
KM/Pace 14:32 Mile/Pace 23:24 View full
results
64 Mia REMPEL 825 DV1 FEMALE Sifton 31:59
KM/Pace 14:33 Mile/Pace 23:24 View full
results
65 Jordyn WALDROFF 274 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 34:23
KM/Pace 15:38 Mile/Pace 25:10 View full
results
66 Devyn TRUMBLE 271 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 34:25
KM/Pace 15:39 Mile/Pace 25:11 View full
results
67 Bella LIDBERG 4 DV1 FEMALE Bashaw 35:19
KM/Pace 16:04 Mile/Pace 25:50 View full
results
68 Avey BERGSTROM 821 DV1 FEMALE Sifton 35:22
KM/Pace 16:05 Mile/Pace 25:53 View full
results
69 Ella SCHAFER 826 DV1 FEMALE Sifton 36:12
KM/Pace 16:27 Mile/Pace 26:29 View full
results
70 Danika PEDERSEN 264 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 36:13
KM/Pace 16:28 Mile/Pace 26:30 View full
results
71 Kennedy BOUCHER 253 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 36:25
KM/Pace 16:33 Mile/Pace 26:38 View full
results
72 Theia ELLIOTT 968 DV1 FEMALE St. Patrick 37:13
KM/Pace 16:55 Mile/Pace 27:14 View full
results
73 Abi CLINE 255 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 37:13
KM/Pace 16:55 Mile/Pace 27:14 View full
results
74 Ria BIGLOW 251 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 37:17
KM/Pace 16:57 Mile/Pace 27:17 View full
results
75 Alexis RIPLEY 1035 DV1 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 39:18
KM/Pace 17:52 Mile/Pace 28:45 View full
results
76 Chloe MADSEN 261 DV1 FEMALE CW Sears 39:42
KM/Pace 18:03 Mile/Pace 29:02 View full
results
77 Chloe HEMPHILL 1028 DV1 FEMALE Stettler Elementary 45:05
KM/Pace 20:30 Mile/Pace 32:59 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Maelle DREBERT DV1 FEMALE 12:55
KM/Pace 5:53
Mile/Pace 9:27
View full
results
2 Gracie HADWIN DV1 FEMALE 14:09
KM/Pace 6:26
Mile/Pace 10:21
View full
results
3 Claire SKARET DV1 FEMALE 14:24
KM/Pace 6:33
Mile/Pace 10:32
View full
results
4 Teneal CRAWFORD DV1 FEMALE 14:26
KM/Pace 6:34
Mile/Pace 10:33
View full
results
5 Sloane BOUSQUET DV1 FEMALE 14:40
KM/Pace 6:40
Mile/Pace 10:44
View full
results
6 Julia PILIPCHUK DV1 FEMALE 15:08
KM/Pace 6:53
Mile/Pace 11:04
View full
results
7 Breelyn RACZ DV1 FEMALE 15:58
KM/Pace 7:16
Mile/Pace 11:41
View full
results
8 Analise SALLIE DV1 FEMALE 16:03
KM/Pace 7:18
Mile/Pace 11:45
View full
results
9 Keslin BEEDIE DV1 FEMALE 16:05
KM/Pace 7:19
Mile/Pace 11:46
View full
results
10 Quincie BASARAB DV1 FEMALE 16:59
KM/Pace 7:43
Mile/Pace 12:25
View full
results
11 Lyric MARSHALL DV1 FEMALE 17:05
KM/Pace 7:46
Mile/Pace 12:30
View full
results
12 Eberley JAMANDRON DV1 FEMALE 17:09
KM/Pace 7:48
Mile/Pace 12:33
View full
results
13 Koba SEVERSON DV1 FEMALE 17:11
KM/Pace 7:49
Mile/Pace 12:34
View full
results
14 Whitlee DENEAULT DV1 FEMALE 17:44
KM/Pace 8:04
Mile/Pace 12:59
View full
results
15 Amelia WITHERSPOON DV1 FEMALE 17:50
KM/Pace 8:07
Mile/Pace 13:03
View full
results
16 Kaci RICHARDSON DV1 FEMALE 18:03
KM/Pace 8:12
Mile/Pace 13:12
View full
results
17 Charli-Brynn KATONA DV1 FEMALE 18:11
KM/Pace 8:16
Mile/Pace 13:18
View full
results
18 Leann SCHRIJVER DV1 FEMALE 18:42
KM/Pace 8:30
Mile/Pace 13:41
View full
results
19 Danica BJORGE DV1 FEMALE 18:54
KM/Pace 8:36
Mile/Pace 13:50
View full
results
20 Marley DREBERT DV1 FEMALE 19:07
KM/Pace 8:42
Mile/Pace 13:59
View full
results
21 Morleigh MONK DV1 FEMALE 19:33
KM/Pace 8:53
Mile/Pace 14:18
View full
results
22 Austin DEHID DV1 FEMALE 19:52
KM/Pace 9:02
Mile/Pace 14:32
View full
results
23 Hainsley HOLDEN DV1 FEMALE 19:58
KM/Pace 9:05
Mile/Pace 14:37
View full
results
24 Olivia WAINWRIGHT DV1 FEMALE 20:00
KM/Pace 9:06
Mile/Pace 14:38
View full
results
25 Adleigh BURNSTAD DV1 FEMALE 20:31
KM/Pace 9:20
Mile/Pace 15:00
View full
results
26 Julie LUNTY DV1 FEMALE 20:32
KM/Pace 9:20
Mile/Pace 15:02
View full
results
27 Akaisha MORDEN DV1 FEMALE 20:34
KM/Pace 9:21
Mile/Pace 15:03
View full
results
28 Abigael CRANSTON DV1 FEMALE 21:04
KM/Pace 9:35
Mile/Pace 15:25
View full
results
29 Shanae LEGARE DV1 FEMALE 21:13
KM/Pace 9:39
Mile/Pace 15:31
View full
results
30 Harper WILCOX DV1 FEMALE 22:01
KM/Pace 10:01
Mile/Pace 16:07
View full
results
31 Kenzington REINHART DV1 FEMALE 22:04
KM/Pace 10:02
Mile/Pace 16:09
View full
results
32 Ashlynn PARKS DV1 FEMALE 22:07
KM/Pace 10:03
Mile/Pace 16:11
View full
results
33 Jorja GILLAN DV1 FEMALE 22:09
KM/Pace 10:04
Mile/Pace 16:12
View full
results
34 Kylin THOM DV1 FEMALE 22:22
KM/Pace 10:10
Mile/Pace 16:22
View full
results
35 Peyton ZIMMER DV1 FEMALE 22:38
KM/Pace 10:17
Mile/Pace 16:33
View full
results
36 Elizabeth PAYNE DV1 FEMALE 22:41
KM/Pace 10:19
Mile/Pace 16:35
View full
results
37 Sophia CRAIG DV1 FEMALE 23:26
KM/Pace 10:39
Mile/Pace 17:09
View full
results
38 Alexi SIEMENS DV1 FEMALE 23:56
KM/Pace 10:53
Mile/Pace 17:31
View full
results
39 Addison EVENSON DV1 FEMALE 24:05
KM/Pace 10:57
Mile/Pace 17:37
View full
results
40 Mackenzie CARR DV1 FEMALE 24:06
KM/Pace 10:58
Mile/Pace 17:38
View full
results
41 Miley PYBUS DV1 FEMALE 24:13
KM/Pace 11:01
Mile/Pace 17:43
View full
results
42 Anna WEST DV1 FEMALE 24:16
KM/Pace 11:02
Mile/Pace 17:45
View full
results
43 Charlise LEMKO DV1 FEMALE 24:23
KM/Pace 11:05
Mile/Pace 17:50
View full
results
44 Addison BISHOP DV1 FEMALE 24:26
KM/Pace 11:07
Mile/Pace 17:53
View full
results
45 Brooklyn BRADRY DV1 FEMALE 24:27
KM/Pace 11:07
Mile/Pace 17:54
View full
results
46 Kellyn GALLINGER DV1 FEMALE 24:34
KM/Pace 11:10
Mile/Pace 17:58
View full
results
47 Emma WHITE DV1 FEMALE 25:10
KM/Pace 11:27
Mile/Pace 18:25
View full
results
48 Molly WAGAR DV1 FEMALE 25:17
KM/Pace 11:30
Mile/Pace 18:30
View full
results
49 Brooklynn WALDROFF DV1 FEMALE 26:41
KM/Pace 12:08
Mile/Pace 19:31
View full
results
50 Eileen WIDEMAN DV1 FEMALE 26:45
KM/Pace 12:10
Mile/Pace 19:34
View full
results
51 Nora NIXON DV1 FEMALE 26:49
KM/Pace 12:11
Mile/Pace 19:37
View full
results
52 Bronwyn WILSON DV1 FEMALE 28:07
KM/Pace 12:47
Mile/Pace 20:34
View full
results
53 Felicity GONDA DV1 FEMALE 28:11
KM/Pace 12:49
Mile/Pace 20:37
View full
results
54 Felisha TAYLOR DV1 FEMALE 28:11
KM/Pace 12:49
Mile/Pace 20:37
View full
results
55 Ireland SCHMUECKER DV1 FEMALE 28:27
KM/Pace 12:56
Mile/Pace 20:49
View full
results
56 Holly MCKENZIE DV1 FEMALE 28:33
KM/Pace 12:59
Mile/Pace 20:53
View full
results
57 Grace JAMIESON DV1 FEMALE 28:37
KM/Pace 13:01
Mile/Pace 20:56
View full
results
58 Alexandra CARLSON DV1 FEMALE 28:46
KM/Pace 13:05
Mile/Pace 21:03
View full
results
59 Paityn REISER DV1 FEMALE 29:12
KM/Pace 13:17
Mile/Pace 21:22
View full
results
60 Alyssa GILLESPIE DV1 FEMALE 29:32
KM/Pace 13:26
Mile/Pace 21:36
View full
results
61 Eve TORPE DV1 FEMALE 30:36
KM/Pace 13:55
Mile/Pace 22:23
View full
results
62 Lilly FUGER DV1 FEMALE 31:45
KM/Pace 14:26
Mile/Pace 23:14
View full
results
63 Khloe JAEVEN-PENNER DV1 FEMALE 31:59
KM/Pace 14:32
Mile/Pace 23:24
View full
results
64 Mia REMPEL DV1 FEMALE 31:59
KM/Pace 14:33
Mile/Pace 23:24
View full
results
65 Jordyn WALDROFF DV1 FEMALE 34:23
KM/Pace 15:38
Mile/Pace 25:10
View full
results
66 Devyn TRUMBLE DV1 FEMALE 34:25
KM/Pace 15:39
Mile/Pace 25:11
View full
results
67 Bella LIDBERG DV1 FEMALE 35:19
KM/Pace 16:04
Mile/Pace 25:50
View full
results
68 Avey BERGSTROM DV1 FEMALE 35:22
KM/Pace 16:05
Mile/Pace 25:53
View full
results
69 Ella SCHAFER DV1 FEMALE 36:12
KM/Pace 16:27
Mile/Pace 26:29
View full
results
70 Danika PEDERSEN DV1 FEMALE 36:13
KM/Pace 16:28
Mile/Pace 26:30
View full
results
71 Kennedy BOUCHER DV1 FEMALE 36:25
KM/Pace 16:33
Mile/Pace 26:38
View full
results
72 Theia ELLIOTT DV1 FEMALE 37:13
KM/Pace 16:55
Mile/Pace 27:14
View full
results
73 Abi CLINE DV1 FEMALE 37:13
KM/Pace 16:55
Mile/Pace 27:14
View full
results
74 Ria BIGLOW DV1 FEMALE 37:17
KM/Pace 16:57
Mile/Pace 27:17
View full
results
75 Alexis RIPLEY DV1 FEMALE 39:18
KM/Pace 17:52
Mile/Pace 28:45
View full
results
76 Chloe MADSEN DV1 FEMALE 39:42
KM/Pace 18:03
Mile/Pace 29:02
View full
results
77 Chloe HEMPHILL DV1 FEMALE 45:05
KM/Pace 20:30
Mile/Pace 32:59
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results