2019 SeaWheeze Half Marathon

Vancouver, BC, Canada
Aug 17, 2019
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division 5K 10K 15K 20K Time  
1 Robin Watson MALE 0:15:35 0:31:50 0:48:33 1:05:35 1:09:47
Bib# 19321 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:19 Pace/MI 5:20 View full
results
2 Verrelle Wyatt MALE 0:32:37 0:49:27 1:05:57 1:10:00
Bib# 19557 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:20 Pace/MI 5:21 View full
results
3 Matthew Mulligan MALE 0:17:02 0:35:01 0:53:01 1:10:42 1:14:54
Bib# 19503 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:33 Pace/MI 5:43 View full
results
4 Thomas Fitzpatrick MALE 0:17:13 0:35:00 0:53:00 1:10:44 1:15:00
Bib# 19863 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:34 Pace/MI 5:44 View full
results
5 Adam Reiser MALE 0:16:37 0:34:24 0:52:38 1:10:54 1:15:14
Bib# 19534 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:34 Pace/MI 5:45 View full
results
6 Nicolas Spiess MALE 0:17:39 0:35:36 0:53:35 1:11:27 1:15:45
Bib# 19699 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:36 Pace/MI 5:47 View full
results
7 Anthony Fagundes MALE 0:17:19 0:35:35 0:53:35 1:11:31 1:15:57
Bib# 15318 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:36 Pace/MI 5:48 View full
results
8 Rashaad Forehand MALE 0:17:29 0:35:37 0:53:44 1:11:55 1:16:10
Bib# 20830 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:37 Pace/MI 5:49 View full
results
9 Jeff Shikaze MALE 0:17:45 0:36:04 0:54:35 1:13:30 1:18:39
Bib# 19785 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:44 Pace/MI 6:00 View full
results
10 Ross Brown MALE 0:18:52 0:37:54 0:56:48 1:15:11 1:19:35
Bib# 19642 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:47 Pace/MI 6:05 View full
results
11 Dylan Pollmann MALE 0:18:23 0:37:31 0:56:36 1:15:18 1:19:47
Bib# 16656 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:47 Pace/MI 6:06 View full
results
12 Zeeshan Malik MALE 0:18:20 0:37:14 0:56:20 1:15:21 1:19:51
Bib# 19505 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:48 Pace/MI 6:06 View full
results
13 Michael Perczyszyn MALE 0:17:58 0:37:55 0:57:11 1:15:44 1:20:05
Bib# 19723 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:48 Pace/MI 6:07 View full
results
14 Adam Henderson MALE 0:18:46 0:37:22 0:56:22 1:15:37 1:20:16
Bib# 19817 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:49 Pace/MI 6:08 View full
results
15 Andrew Guytingco MALE 0:18:26 0:37:33 0:56:49 1:15:52 1:20:21
Bib# 12624 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:49 Pace/MI 6:08 View full
results
16 Justin Close MALE 0:17:59 0:37:21 0:56:34 1:16:00 1:20:35
Bib# 19454 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:50 Pace/MI 6:09 View full
results
17 Sam Relano MALE 0:18:37 0:37:44 0:57:09 1:16:19 1:20:49
Bib# 19622 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:50 Pace/MI 6:10 View full
results
18 Madelyn Vorgitch FEMALE 0:18:20 0:37:13 0:56:42 1:16:14 1:20:52
Bib# 15298 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 3:50 Pace/MI 6:11 View full
results
19 Erik Sunde MALE 0:18:47 0:38:05 0:57:36 1:16:38 1:21:04
Bib# 19491 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:51 Pace/MI 6:11 View full
results
20 Francis Steib MALE 0:18:10 0:37:11 0:56:39 1:16:31 1:21:25
Bib# 19487 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:52 Pace/MI 6:13 View full
results
21 Hannah Koski FEMALE 0:18:13 0:37:23 0:56:51 1:16:35 1:21:27
Bib# 12361 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 3:52 Pace/MI 6:13 View full
results
22 Mike Thomson MALE 0:18:28 0:38:03 0:57:51 1:17:22 1:21:53
Bib# 19851 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:53 Pace/MI 6:15 View full
results
23 Sarah Hutchings FEMALE 0:18:01 0:37:19 0:57:04 1:17:06 1:21:54
Bib# 19787 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 3:53 Pace/MI 6:15 View full
results
24 Luke Queenan MALE 0:18:04 0:37:30 0:57:27 1:17:23 1:21:59
Bib# 18762 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:54 Pace/MI 6:16 View full
results
25 Evan Pollock MALE 0:19:05 0:38:21 0:58:06 1:17:49 1:22:23
Bib# 19506 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:55 Pace/MI 6:17 View full
results
26 Jen Millar FEMALE 0:18:28 0:37:42 0:57:32 1:17:38 1:22:25
Bib# 20924 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 3:55 Pace/MI 6:18 View full
results
27 Dwayne Dixon MALE 0:19:11 0:38:49 0:59:05 1:18:25 1:23:26
Bib# 20821 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:58 Pace/MI 6:22 View full
results
28 Trent Schneider MALE 0:18:29 0:38:18 0:58:35 1:18:43 1:23:26
Bib# 16398 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:58 Pace/MI 6:22 View full
results
29 Donny Marchuk MALE 0:19:37 0:39:38 0:59:41 1:19:06 1:23:33
Bib# 19754 Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:58 Pace/MI 6:23 View full
results
30 Brad Barket MALE 0:19:12 0:38:30 0:58:33 1:18:41 1:23:34
Bib# 11509 Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:58 Pace/MI 6:23 View full
results
31 Bryce Rothhammer MALE 0:18:52 0:38:30 0:58:48 1:18:55 1:23:37
Bib# 19514 Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:58 Pace/MI 6:23 View full
results
32 Brett Hamilton MALE 0:19:19 0:38:48 0:58:51 1:18:57 1:23:38
Bib# 10357 Div. Pl. 28 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:58 Pace/MI 6:23 View full
results
33 Gary Ochi MALE 0:19:20 0:39:27 0:59:41 1:19:13 1:23:40
Bib# 19874 Div. Pl. 29 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:58 Pace/MI 6:23 View full
results
34 Chantelle Groenewoud FEMALE 0:18:55 0:38:50 0:59:10 1:19:03 1:23:41
Bib# 20777 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 3:58 Pace/MI 6:23 View full
results
35 Robyn Poulin FEMALE 0:19:49 0:39:34 0:59:41 1:19:12 1:23:45
Bib# 16160 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 3:59 Pace/MI 6:24 View full
results
36 Thomas Woermer MALE 0:18:14 0:38:16 0:58:46 1:19:00 1:23:46
Bib# 12450 Div. Pl. 30 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:59 Pace/MI 6:24 View full
results
37 Jonathan Cain MALE 0:19:17 0:39:05 0:59:06 1:19:01 1:23:46
Bib# 19572 Div. Pl. 31 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:59 Pace/MI 6:24 View full
results
38 Alexandra Apple FEMALE 0:18:55 0:38:54 0:59:13 1:19:03 1:23:48
Bib# 12498 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 3:59 Pace/MI 6:24 View full
results
39 Bryan Hurlbutt MALE 0:19:45 0:39:54 0:59:53 1:19:16 1:23:56
Bib# 19575 Div. Pl. 32 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:59 Pace/MI 6:25 View full
results
40 Bryan Ludlow MALE 0:18:44 0:38:34 0:58:56 1:19:23 1:24:25
Bib# 18430 Div. Pl. 33 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:01 Pace/MI 6:27 View full
results
41 Aidan Richards MALE 0:19:53 0:40:17 1:00:38 1:20:10 1:24:36
Bib# 15693 Div. Pl. 34 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:01 Pace/MI 6:28 View full
results
42 Care Nelson FEMALE 0:18:54 0:38:53 0:59:11 1:19:31 1:24:40
Bib# 16386 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:01 Pace/MI 6:28 View full
results
43 Marquis Bowden MALE 0:18:47 0:40:22 1:00:15 1:20:11 1:24:47
Bib# 19584 Div. Pl. 35 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:02 Pace/MI 6:28 View full
results
44 Nathaniel Bard MALE 0:18:51 0:38:20 0:58:37 1:19:33 1:24:50
Bib# 17194 Div. Pl. 36 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:02 Pace/MI 6:29 View full
results
45 Richard Ducharme MALE 0:18:45 0:38:45 0:59:27 1:20:06 1:25:01
Bib# 17076 Div. Pl. 37 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:02 Pace/MI 6:29 View full
results
46 Edward Paul MALE 0:18:44 0:38:55 0:59:31 1:20:05 1:25:03
Bib# 15376 Div. Pl. 38 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:02 Pace/MI 6:30 View full
results
47 Adam Lanteigne MALE 0:18:47 0:38:50 0:59:16 1:20:20 1:25:26
Bib# 11308 Div. Pl. 39 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:03 Pace/MI 6:31 View full
results
48 Lester Evangelista MALE 0:19:38 0:39:26 0:59:31 1:20:08 1:25:29
Bib# 19870 Div. Pl. 40 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:04 Pace/MI 6:32 View full
results
49 Connor Kerry MALE 0:19:13 0:39:17 1:00:03 1:20:39 1:25:47
Bib# 18886 Div. Pl. 41 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:04 Pace/MI 6:33 View full
results
50 David Levy MALE 0:19:29 0:39:46 1:00:38 1:21:05 1:25:48
Bib# 15233 Div. Pl. 42 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:04 Pace/MI 6:33 View full
results
51 Hope Moir FEMALE 0:19:27 0:39:50 1:00:28 1:20:59 1:25:52
Bib# 20669 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:05 Pace/MI 6:33 View full
results
52 Mark Dawson MALE 0:19:13 0:39:20 1:00:08 1:21:11 1:26:02
Bib# 20596 Div. Pl. 43 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:05 Pace/MI 6:34 View full
results
53 Austin Smith MALE 0:19:36 0:39:36 1:00:21 1:21:12 1:26:19
Bib# 19865 Div. Pl. 44 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:06 Pace/MI 6:35 View full
results
54 David Pham MALE 0:20:25 0:41:01 1:01:38 1:21:41 1:26:25
Bib# 15902 Div. Pl. 45 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:06 Pace/MI 6:36 View full
results
55 Ryan Partington MALE 0:20:08 0:40:37 1:01:11 1:21:47 1:26:50
Bib# 13145 Div. Pl. 46 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:07 Pace/MI 6:38 View full
results
56 Mark Guadagni MALE 0:19:45 0:40:11 1:00:49 1:21:44 1:26:50
Bib# 16965 Div. Pl. 47 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:07 Pace/MI 6:38 View full
results
57 Colton Higgins MALE 0:19:15 0:38:55 0:59:34 1:21:37 1:26:52
Bib# 13327 Div. Pl. 48 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:07 Pace/MI 6:38 View full
results
58 Simo Lu MALE 0:21:05 0:41:54 1:02:35 1:22:22 1:27:01
Bib# 17476 Div. Pl. 49 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:08 Pace/MI 6:39 View full
results
59 Adam Little MALE 0:18:30 0:38:36 0:59:09 1:21:30 1:27:03
Bib# 19088 Div. Pl. 50 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:08 Pace/MI 6:39 View full
results
60 Nicholas Rodricks MALE 0:21:17 0:41:52 1:02:49 1:22:34 1:27:13
Bib# 19661 Div. Pl. 51 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:08 Pace/MI 6:40 View full
results
61 Kaia Hampton FEMALE 0:20:40 0:41:23 1:02:04 1:22:23 1:27:18
Bib# 15435 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:09 Pace/MI 6:40 View full
results
62 Julien Defferrard MALE 0:19:42 0:40:12 1:00:57 1:22:10 1:27:19
Bib# 20339 Div. Pl. 52 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:09 Pace/MI 6:40 View full
results
63 Aaron Thomas MALE 0:19:16 0:40:05 1:01:12 1:22:26 1:27:23
Bib# 14755 Div. Pl. 53 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:09 Pace/MI 6:40 View full
results
64 Matthew Johnson MALE 0:18:23 0:38:03 0:59:35 1:22:13 1:27:38
Bib# 10501 Div. Pl. 54 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:10 Pace/MI 6:42 View full
results
65 Ashley Althaus FEMALE 0:20:07 0:40:51 1:02:02 1:22:52 1:27:39
Bib# 17086 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:10 Pace/MI 6:42 View full
results
66 Justin Vaught MALE 0:20:50 0:41:40 1:02:46 1:22:59 1:27:41
Bib# 19578 Div. Pl. 55 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:10 Pace/MI 6:42 View full
results
67 Eri Kawabata FEMALE 0:20:04 0:40:54 1:01:59 1:22:48 1:27:42
Bib# 19179 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:10 Pace/MI 6:42 View full
results
68 Gregory Tran MALE 0:21:32 0:42:03 1:02:39 1:22:45 1:27:44
Bib# 19527 Div. Pl. 56 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:10 Pace/MI 6:42 View full
results
69 Tibor Horvath MALE 0:19:52 0:40:30 1:01:16 1:22:41 1:27:45
Bib# 13960 Div. Pl. 57 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:10 Pace/MI 6:42 View full
results
70 Quinn McCawley MALE 0:20:17 0:41:04 1:02:11 1:22:56 1:27:50
Bib# 17661 Div. Pl. 58 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:10 Pace/MI 6:42 View full
results
71 Liam Baird MALE 0:19:25 0:39:40 1:00:26 1:21:57 1:27:53
Bib# 17148 Div. Pl. 59 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:10 Pace/MI 6:43 View full
results
72 Larissa Kolasinski FEMALE 0:19:50 0:40:28 1:01:47 1:22:58 1:27:58
Bib# 16050 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:11 Pace/MI 6:43 View full
results
73 Jay Nunn MALE 0:20:37 0:41:52 1:02:40 1:23:01 1:27:59
Bib# 19849 Div. Pl. 60 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:11 Pace/MI 6:43 View full
results
74 Jameson Jordan MALE 0:20:13 0:40:43 1:22:47 1:28:01
Bib# 17842 Div. Pl. 61 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:11 Pace/MI 6:43 View full
results
75 Paul Newitt HUMAN 0:19:23 0:40:12 1:01:30 1:22:53 1:28:01
Bib# 20745 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 57
Pace/KM 4:11 Pace/MI 6:43 View full
results
76 Trevor McQueeney MALE 0:19:43 0:40:28 1:01:39 1:23:11 1:28:08
Bib# 10280 Div. Pl. 62 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:11 Pace/MI 6:44 View full
results
77 David Robins MALE 0:20:26 0:41:40 1:02:39 1:23:19 1:28:11
Bib# 20113 Div. Pl. 63 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:11 Pace/MI 6:44 View full
results
78 Dan Hincks MALE 0:20:53 0:41:43 1:02:33 1:23:14 1:28:13
Bib# 13863 Div. Pl. 64 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:11 Pace/MI 6:44 View full
results
79 David Lam MALE 0:20:36 0:41:46 1:02:48 1:23:22 1:28:14
Bib# 19939 Div. Pl. 65 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:11 Pace/MI 6:44 View full
results
80 Cheryl Frydman FEMALE 0:20:34 0:41:37 1:02:33 1:23:18 1:28:16
Bib# 14095 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:11 Pace/MI 6:44 View full
results
81 Ian Jeffrey MALE 0:19:41 0:40:11 1:01:42 1:23:17 1:28:20
Bib# 19765 Div. Pl. 66 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:12 Pace/MI 6:45 View full
results
82 Mark Studzinski MALE 0:19:30 0:40:24 1:01:55 1:23:16 1:28:27
Bib# 19846 Div. Pl. 67 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:12 Pace/MI 6:45 View full
results
83 Nick Jacobs MALE 0:20:04 0:41:08 1:02:17 1:23:25 1:28:37
Bib# 13225 Div. Pl. 68 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:12 Pace/MI 6:46 View full
results
84 Tamasin Reno FEMALE 0:20:12 0:41:14 1:02:33 1:23:37 1:28:47
Bib# 20187 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:13 Pace/MI 6:47 View full
results
85 Alyssa McKinlay FEMALE 0:20:50 0:41:53 1:03:06 1:24:06 1:28:57
Bib# 13550 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:13 Pace/MI 6:47 View full
results
86 Brian Noseworthy MALE 0:20:39 0:41:41 1:03:09 1:24:07 1:28:57
Bib# 17982 Div. Pl. 69 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:13 Pace/MI 6:48 View full
results
87 Randy Vis MALE 0:18:57 0:39:51 1:01:53 1:23:56 1:29:02
Bib# 16251 Div. Pl. 70 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:14 Pace/MI 6:48 View full
results
88 Lucas Tubman MALE 0:20:29 0:41:06 1:02:24 1:23:59 1:29:08
Bib# 10528 Div. Pl. 71 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:14 Pace/MI 6:48 View full
results
89 Gretchen Hurlbutt FEMALE 0:19:46 0:40:26 1:02:02 1:23:56 1:29:09
Bib# 19630 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:14 Pace/MI 6:48 View full
results
90 Aaron Laviana MALE 0:20:07 0:41:19 1:02:40 1:24:08 1:29:15
Bib# 14874 Div. Pl. 72 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:14 Pace/MI 6:49 View full
results
91 Marley Beckett FEMALE 0:18:56 0:39:42 1:01:46 1:24:05 1:29:19
Bib# 18120 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:14 Pace/MI 6:49 View full
results
92 Scott Landreth MALE 0:20:32 0:41:35 1:03:10 1:24:24 1:29:22
Bib# 20906 Div. Pl. 73 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:15 Pace/MI 6:49 View full
results
93 Sophia Chang FEMALE 0:20:40 0:41:49 1:03:17 1:24:20 1:29:23
Bib# 11910 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:15 Pace/MI 6:49 View full
results
94 Kenny Withrow MALE 0:21:16 0:41:58 1:02:50 1:24:09 1:29:25
Bib# 19561 Div. Pl. 74 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:15 Pace/MI 6:50 View full
results
95 Kyle Gatt MALE 0:20:20 0:41:43 1:03:14 1:24:49 1:29:44
Bib# 19150 Div. Pl. 75 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:16 Pace/MI 6:51 View full
results
96 Fren-Mark Banes MALE 0:20:58 0:42:08 1:03:12 1:24:42 1:29:53
Bib# 19885 Div. Pl. 76 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:16 Pace/MI 6:52 View full
results
97 Nadine Robinson FEMALE 0:20:24 0:41:40 1:03:12 1:24:48 1:30:05
Bib# 20606 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:17 Pace/MI 6:53 View full
results
98 Paul Clingan MALE 0:20:43 0:41:44 1:03:12 1:24:59 1:30:06
Bib# 12751 Div. Pl. 77 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:17 Pace/MI 6:53 View full
results
99 Brian Jeffery MALE 0:22:11 0:43:19 1:04:35 1:25:25 1:30:17
Bib# 14850 Div. Pl. 78 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:17 Pace/MI 6:54 View full
results
100 Peter Krzywosz MALE 0:20:26 0:41:57 1:03:52 1:25:17 1:30:18
Bib# 19893 Div. Pl. 79 Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:17 Pace/MI 6:54 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Robin Watson MALE 1:09:47
Bib# 19321
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:19
Pace/MI 5:20
View full
results
2 Verrelle Wyatt MALE 1:10:00
Bib# 19557
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:20
Pace/MI 5:21
View full
results
3 Matthew Mulligan MALE 1:14:54
Bib# 19503
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:33
Pace/MI 5:43
View full
results
4 Thomas Fitzpatrick MALE 1:15:00
Bib# 19863
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:34
Pace/MI 5:44
View full
results
5 Adam Reiser MALE 1:15:14
Bib# 19534
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:34
Pace/MI 5:45
View full
results
6 Nicolas Spiess MALE 1:15:45
Bib# 19699
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:36
Pace/MI 5:47
View full
results
7 Anthony Fagundes MALE 1:15:57
Bib# 15318
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:36
Pace/MI 5:48
View full
results
8 Rashaad Forehand MALE 1:16:10
Bib# 20830
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:37
Pace/MI 5:49
View full
results
9 Jeff Shikaze MALE 1:18:39
Bib# 19785
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:44
Pace/MI 6:00
View full
results
10 Ross Brown MALE 1:19:35
Bib# 19642
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:47
Pace/MI 6:05
View full
results
11 Dylan Pollmann MALE 1:19:47
Bib# 16656
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:47
Pace/MI 6:06
View full
results
12 Zeeshan Malik MALE 1:19:51
Bib# 19505
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:48
Pace/MI 6:06
View full
results
13 Michael Perczyszyn MALE 1:20:05
Bib# 19723
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:48
Pace/MI 6:07
View full
results
14 Adam Henderson MALE 1:20:16
Bib# 19817
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:49
Pace/MI 6:08
View full
results
15 Andrew Guytingco MALE 1:20:21
Bib# 12624
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:49
Pace/MI 6:08
View full
results
16 Justin Close MALE 1:20:35
Bib# 19454
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:50
Pace/MI 6:09
View full
results
17 Sam Relano MALE 1:20:49
Bib# 19622
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:50
Pace/MI 6:10
View full
results
18 Madelyn Vorgitch FEMALE 1:20:52
Bib# 15298
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 3:50
Pace/MI 6:11
View full
results
19 Erik Sunde MALE 1:21:04
Bib# 19491
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:51
Pace/MI 6:11
View full
results
20 Francis Steib MALE 1:21:25
Bib# 19487
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:52
Pace/MI 6:13
View full
results
21 Hannah Koski FEMALE 1:21:27
Bib# 12361
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 3:52
Pace/MI 6:13
View full
results
22 Mike Thomson MALE 1:21:53
Bib# 19851
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:53
Pace/MI 6:15
View full
results
23 Sarah Hutchings FEMALE 1:21:54
Bib# 19787
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 3:53
Pace/MI 6:15
View full
results
24 Luke Queenan MALE 1:21:59
Bib# 18762
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:54
Pace/MI 6:16
View full
results
25 Evan Pollock MALE 1:22:23
Bib# 19506
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:55
Pace/MI 6:17
View full
results
26 Jen Millar FEMALE 1:22:25
Bib# 20924
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 3:55
Pace/MI 6:18
View full
results
27 Dwayne Dixon MALE 1:23:26
Bib# 20821
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:58
Pace/MI 6:22
View full
results
28 Trent Schneider MALE 1:23:26
Bib# 16398
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:58
Pace/MI 6:22
View full
results
29 Donny Marchuk MALE 1:23:33
Bib# 19754
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:58
Pace/MI 6:23
View full
results
30 Brad Barket MALE 1:23:34
Bib# 11509
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:58
Pace/MI 6:23
View full
results
31 Bryce Rothhammer MALE 1:23:37
Bib# 19514
Div. Pl. 27
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:58
Pace/MI 6:23
View full
results
32 Brett Hamilton MALE 1:23:38
Bib# 10357
Div. Pl. 28
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:58
Pace/MI 6:23
View full
results
33 Gary Ochi MALE 1:23:40
Bib# 19874
Div. Pl. 29
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:58
Pace/MI 6:23
View full
results
34 Chantelle Groenewoud FEMALE 1:23:41
Bib# 20777
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 3:58
Pace/MI 6:23
View full
results
35 Robyn Poulin FEMALE 1:23:45
Bib# 16160
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 3:59
Pace/MI 6:24
View full
results
36 Thomas Woermer MALE 1:23:46
Bib# 12450
Div. Pl. 30
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:59
Pace/MI 6:24
View full
results
37 Jonathan Cain MALE 1:23:46
Bib# 19572
Div. Pl. 31
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:59
Pace/MI 6:24
View full
results
38 Alexandra Apple FEMALE 1:23:48
Bib# 12498
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 3:59
Pace/MI 6:24
View full
results
39 Bryan Hurlbutt MALE 1:23:56
Bib# 19575
Div. Pl. 32
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 3:59
Pace/MI 6:25
View full
results
40 Bryan Ludlow MALE 1:24:25
Bib# 18430
Div. Pl. 33
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:01
Pace/MI 6:27
View full
results
41 Aidan Richards MALE 1:24:36
Bib# 15693
Div. Pl. 34
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:01
Pace/MI 6:28
View full
results
42 Care Nelson FEMALE 1:24:40
Bib# 16386
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:01
Pace/MI 6:28
View full
results
43 Marquis Bowden MALE 1:24:47
Bib# 19584
Div. Pl. 35
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:02
Pace/MI 6:28
View full
results
44 Nathaniel Bard MALE 1:24:50
Bib# 17194
Div. Pl. 36
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:02
Pace/MI 6:29
View full
results
45 Richard Ducharme MALE 1:25:01
Bib# 17076
Div. Pl. 37
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:02
Pace/MI 6:29
View full
results
46 Edward Paul MALE 1:25:03
Bib# 15376
Div. Pl. 38
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:02
Pace/MI 6:30
View full
results
47 Adam Lanteigne MALE 1:25:26
Bib# 11308
Div. Pl. 39
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:03
Pace/MI 6:31
View full
results
48 Lester Evangelista MALE 1:25:29
Bib# 19870
Div. Pl. 40
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:04
Pace/MI 6:32
View full
results
49 Connor Kerry MALE 1:25:47
Bib# 18886
Div. Pl. 41
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:04
Pace/MI 6:33
View full
results
50 David Levy MALE 1:25:48
Bib# 15233
Div. Pl. 42
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:04
Pace/MI 6:33
View full
results
51 Hope Moir FEMALE 1:25:52
Bib# 20669
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:05
Pace/MI 6:33
View full
results
52 Mark Dawson MALE 1:26:02
Bib# 20596
Div. Pl. 43
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:05
Pace/MI 6:34
View full
results
53 Austin Smith MALE 1:26:19
Bib# 19865
Div. Pl. 44
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:06
Pace/MI 6:35
View full
results
54 David Pham MALE 1:26:25
Bib# 15902
Div. Pl. 45
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:06
Pace/MI 6:36
View full
results
55 Ryan Partington MALE 1:26:50
Bib# 13145
Div. Pl. 46
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:07
Pace/MI 6:38
View full
results
56 Mark Guadagni MALE 1:26:50
Bib# 16965
Div. Pl. 47
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:07
Pace/MI 6:38
View full
results
57 Colton Higgins MALE 1:26:52
Bib# 13327
Div. Pl. 48
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:07
Pace/MI 6:38
View full
results
58 Simo Lu MALE 1:27:01
Bib# 17476
Div. Pl. 49
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:08
Pace/MI 6:39
View full
results
59 Adam Little MALE 1:27:03
Bib# 19088
Div. Pl. 50
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:08
Pace/MI 6:39
View full
results
60 Nicholas Rodricks MALE 1:27:13
Bib# 19661
Div. Pl. 51
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:08
Pace/MI 6:40
View full
results
61 Kaia Hampton FEMALE 1:27:18
Bib# 15435
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:09
Pace/MI 6:40
View full
results
62 Julien Defferrard MALE 1:27:19
Bib# 20339
Div. Pl. 52
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:09
Pace/MI 6:40
View full
results
63 Aaron Thomas MALE 1:27:23
Bib# 14755
Div. Pl. 53
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:09
Pace/MI 6:40
View full
results
64 Matthew Johnson MALE 1:27:38
Bib# 10501
Div. Pl. 54
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:10
Pace/MI 6:42
View full
results
65 Ashley Althaus FEMALE 1:27:39
Bib# 17086
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:10
Pace/MI 6:42
View full
results
66 Justin Vaught MALE 1:27:41
Bib# 19578
Div. Pl. 55
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:10
Pace/MI 6:42
View full
results
67 Eri Kawabata FEMALE 1:27:42
Bib# 19179
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:10
Pace/MI 6:42
View full
results
68 Gregory Tran MALE 1:27:44
Bib# 19527
Div. Pl. 56
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:10
Pace/MI 6:42
View full
results
69 Tibor Horvath MALE 1:27:45
Bib# 13960
Div. Pl. 57
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:10
Pace/MI 6:42
View full
results
70 Quinn McCawley MALE 1:27:50
Bib# 17661
Div. Pl. 58
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:10
Pace/MI 6:42
View full
results
71 Liam Baird MALE 1:27:53
Bib# 17148
Div. Pl. 59
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:10
Pace/MI 6:43
View full
results
72 Larissa Kolasinski FEMALE 1:27:58
Bib# 16050
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:11
Pace/MI 6:43
View full
results
73 Jay Nunn MALE 1:27:59
Bib# 19849
Div. Pl. 60
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:11
Pace/MI 6:43
View full
results
74 Jameson Jordan MALE 1:28:01
Bib# 17842
Div. Pl. 61
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:11
Pace/MI 6:43
View full
results
75 Paul Newitt HUMAN 1:28:01
Bib# 20745
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 57
Pace/KM 4:11
Pace/MI 6:43
View full
results
76 Trevor McQueeney MALE 1:28:08
Bib# 10280
Div. Pl. 62
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:11
Pace/MI 6:44
View full
results
77 David Robins MALE 1:28:11
Bib# 20113
Div. Pl. 63
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:11
Pace/MI 6:44
View full
results
78 Dan Hincks MALE 1:28:13
Bib# 13863
Div. Pl. 64
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:11
Pace/MI 6:44
View full
results
79 David Lam MALE 1:28:14
Bib# 19939
Div. Pl. 65
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:11
Pace/MI 6:44
View full
results
80 Cheryl Frydman FEMALE 1:28:16
Bib# 14095
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:11
Pace/MI 6:44
View full
results
81 Ian Jeffrey MALE 1:28:20
Bib# 19765
Div. Pl. 66
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:12
Pace/MI 6:45
View full
results
82 Mark Studzinski MALE 1:28:27
Bib# 19846
Div. Pl. 67
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:12
Pace/MI 6:45
View full
results
83 Nick Jacobs MALE 1:28:37
Bib# 13225
Div. Pl. 68
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:12
Pace/MI 6:46
View full
results
84 Tamasin Reno FEMALE 1:28:47
Bib# 20187
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:13
Pace/MI 6:47
View full
results
85 Alyssa McKinlay FEMALE 1:28:57
Bib# 13550
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:13
Pace/MI 6:47
View full
results
86 Brian Noseworthy MALE 1:28:57
Bib# 17982
Div. Pl. 69
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:13
Pace/MI 6:48
View full
results
87 Randy Vis MALE 1:29:02
Bib# 16251
Div. Pl. 70
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:14
Pace/MI 6:48
View full
results
88 Lucas Tubman MALE 1:29:08
Bib# 10528
Div. Pl. 71
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:14
Pace/MI 6:48
View full
results
89 Gretchen Hurlbutt FEMALE 1:29:09
Bib# 19630
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:14
Pace/MI 6:48
View full
results
90 Aaron Laviana MALE 1:29:15
Bib# 14874
Div. Pl. 72
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:14
Pace/MI 6:49
View full
results
91 Marley Beckett FEMALE 1:29:19
Bib# 18120
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:14
Pace/MI 6:49
View full
results
92 Scott Landreth MALE 1:29:22
Bib# 20906
Div. Pl. 73
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:15
Pace/MI 6:49
View full
results
93 Sophia Chang FEMALE 1:29:23
Bib# 11910
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:15
Pace/MI 6:49
View full
results
94 Kenny Withrow MALE 1:29:25
Bib# 19561
Div. Pl. 74
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:15
Pace/MI 6:50
View full
results
95 Kyle Gatt MALE 1:29:44
Bib# 19150
Div. Pl. 75
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:16
Pace/MI 6:51
View full
results
96 Fren-Mark Banes MALE 1:29:53
Bib# 19885
Div. Pl. 76
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:16
Pace/MI 6:52
View full
results
97 Nadine Robinson FEMALE 1:30:05
Bib# 20606
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 6929
Pace/KM 4:17
Pace/MI 6:53
View full
results
98 Paul Clingan MALE 1:30:06
Bib# 12751
Div. Pl. 77
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:17
Pace/MI 6:53
View full
results
99 Brian Jeffery MALE 1:30:17
Bib# 14850
Div. Pl. 78
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:17
Pace/MI 6:54
View full
results
100 Peter Krzywosz MALE 1:30:18
Bib# 19893
Div. Pl. 79
Div. Total. 2049
Pace/KM 4:17
Pace/MI 6:54
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00