2019 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Chickakoo (Enduro)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS

Chickakoo Lake Recreation Area, AB
Aug 10, 2019
  Rank Name Division Team Time  
1 Ben ADAM M30-39 17 56:08
Bib# 4403 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
2 Mike HAPONIUK M40-49 15 57:04
Bib# 4475 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
3 Adam PURDON M20-29 4 1:00:45
Bib# 4554 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
4 Ben OBRIEN M30-39 17 1:04:18
Bib# 4600 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
5 Walter ORB M40-49 15 1:07:45
Bib# 4536 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
6 Corey HALEY M30-39 17 1:09:29
Bib# 4473 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
7 Mike SACHA M30-39 17 1:13:55
Bib# 4563 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
8 Lindsay ADAM F30-39 36 1:14:00
Bib# 4404 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
9 Bobby MCGUGAN M20-29 4 1:15:19
Bib# 4520 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
10 Alex BAYLEY M20-29 4 1:15:52
Bib# 4411 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
11 Allison PON F30-39 36 1:16:13
Bib# 4550 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
12 Phil MORIN M30-39 17 1:16:30
Bib# 4527 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
13 Kelly EDEL F30-39 36 1:16:45
Bib# 4446 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
14 Terry YEZ M30-39 17 1:17:10
Bib# 4596 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
15 Steve ACORN M40-49 15 1:17:15
Bib# 4402 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
16 Aubrie ACORN F30-39 36 1:17:31
Bib# 4401 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
17 Dan CLARK M60-69 7 1:18:14
Bib# 4427 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
18 Haley FANNING F20-29 11 1:18:18
Bib# 4452 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
19 Michael MARKOWSKI M40-49 15 1:18:52
Bib# 4513 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
20 Russell CRAWFORD M40-49 15 1:19:04
Bib# 4432 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
21 Miles CYMBALUK M50-59 7 1:19:50
Bib# 4435 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
22 Louis GAUMONT M30-39 17 1:22:16
Bib# 4464 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
23 Larissa PAIK F40-49 11 1:22:26
Bib# 4539 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
24 Brad MERCER M30-39 17 1:23:16
Bib# 4524 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
25 Jason BERGEN M40-49 15 1:23:29
Bib# 4414 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
26 Dave SINCLAIR M40-49 15 1:23:30
Bib# 4575 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
27 Shane RAMTEEMAL M40-49 15 1:24:33
Bib# 4556 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
28 Kathy STROBL F40-49 11 1:25:05
Bib# 4582 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
29 Wilf OUIMET M60-69 7 1:25:05
Bib# 4537 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
30 Gerry BELANGER M60-69 7 1:25:34
Bib# 4413 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
31 Cheyenne LINDSAY F20-29 11 1:25:39
Bib# 4505 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
32 Chantel RIVARD F30-39 36 1:26:35
Bib# 4558 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
33 Stefan DURET M30-39 17 1:27:35
Bib# 4443 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
34 Tyler GAMBLIN M30-39 17 1:29:10
Bib# 4461 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
35 Andrea GIBSON F30-39 36 1:29:59
Bib# 4468 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
36 Dave PINAULT M30-39 17 1:30:01
Bib# 4547 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
37 Kirstie HYSHKA F30-39 36 1:31:09
Bib# 4485 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
38 Shane SADOWAY M40-49 15 1:31:23
Bib# 4565 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
39 Morgan MENEGHETTI F20-29 11 1:32:10
Bib# 4523 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
40 Tracy JAMES F30-39 36 1:32:25
Bib# 4488 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
41 Andres AARON M30-39 17 1:32:31
Bib# 4599 Div. Pl. 12 City View full
results
42 Travis PARK M40-49 15 1:32:48
Bib# 4541 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
43 Steve JOHNSEN M60-69 7 1:33:08
Bib# 4493 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
44 Morgan CRAWFORD F20-29 11 1:33:21
Bib# 4431 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
45 Abby BYBLOW F30-39 36 1:33:33
Bib# 4420 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
46 Amy SOETAERT F30-39 36 1:34:02
Bib# 4581 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
47 Sandra PROSKO F50-59 6 1:34:07
Bib# 4553 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
48 Shelley COUCH F50-59 6 1:34:51
Bib# 4430 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
49 James CHERNICHEN M50-59 7 1:36:27
Bib# 4425 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
50 Colin ALLISON M30-39 17 1:36:30
Bib# 4406 Div. Pl. 13 City View full
results
51 Mike HUYBRECHT M30-39 17 1:36:34
Bib# 4484 Div. Pl. 14 City View full
results
52 Abigail CAYANGA F40-49 11 1:36:39
Bib# 4422 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
53 Samuel PASIEKA M60-69 7 1:36:55
Bib# 4543 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
54 Kendall ROSS M20-29 4 1:37:34
Bib# 4560 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
55 Wendy AHLEFELDT F30-39 36 1:38:08
Bib# 4405 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
56 Marc DOWDELL M40-49 15 1:39:05
Bib# 4441 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
57 Jenn GATES F50-59 6 1:39:12
Bib# 4463 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
58 Kim O'NEILL F20-29 11 1:39:21
Bib# 4535 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
59 Andrew COMSTOCK M50-59 7 1:39:30
Bib# 4428 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
60 Jeana SCHUURMAN F30-39 36 1:40:29
Bib# 4573 Div. Pl. 12 City View full
results
61 Denise WLADYKA F40-49 11 1:41:06
Bib# 4595 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
62 Jacqueline MCMILLAN F20-29 11 1:41:23
Bib# 4522 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
63 Rolf ROTHLISBERGER M30-39 17 1:42:08
Bib# 4561 Div. Pl. 15 City View full
results
64 Richard IRELAND M30-39 17 1:43:44
Bib# 4487 Div. Pl. 16 City View full
results
65 Katie BERRY F30-39 36 1:44:22
Bib# 4416 Div. Pl. 13 City View full
results
66 Ella MASLOWSKI F20-29 11 1:44:29
Bib# 4517 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
67 Caitlin BERGERON F30-39 36 1:45:40
Bib# 4415 Div. Pl. 14 City View full
results
68 Lisa BROWN F30-39 36 1:46:41
Bib# 4419 Div. Pl. 15 City View full
results
69 Michelle ANDERSON F40-49 11 1:47:30
Bib# 4407 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
70 Barbara CORNISH F30-39 36 1:48:10
Bib# 4429 Div. Pl. 16 City View full
results
71 Carmen GERLINSKY F40-49 11 1:48:53
Bib# 4466 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
72 Tanis SAWATSKY F30-39 36 1:48:55
Bib# 4568 Div. Pl. 17 City View full
results
73 Candace MAZUR F20-29 11 1:49:01
Bib# 4518 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
74 Char-Lee THOMPSON F30-39 36 1:49:11
Bib# 4584 Div. Pl. 18 City View full
results
75 Catriona ROBERTSON F30-39 36 1:49:46
Bib# 4559 Div. Pl. 19 City View full
results
76 Nicole FIELD F30-39 36 1:49:51
Bib# 4454 Div. Pl. 20 City View full
results
77 Jennifer FLEMING F30-39 36 1:50:32
Bib# 4457 Div. Pl. 21 City View full
results
78 Janis VOLK F40-49 11 1:50:50
Bib# 4586 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
79 Calla SADOWAY F30-39 36 1:50:58
Bib# 4564 Div. Pl. 22 City View full
results
80 Daniela HELMS F40-49 11 1:51:14
Bib# 4478 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
81 Teagan GAHLER F30-39 36 1:51:53
Bib# 4460 Div. Pl. 23 City View full
results
82 Kaetlyn LOEWEN F20-29 11 1:51:56
Bib# 4506 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
83 Erin KANNENBERG F30-39 36 1:52:39
Bib# 4498 Div. Pl. 24 City View full
results
84 Craig HALTERMANN M30-39 17 1:52:58
Bib# 4474 Div. Pl. 17 City View full
results
85 Amanda SLUGOSKI F30-39 36 1:53:25
Bib# 4580 Div. Pl. 25 City View full
results
86 Basia SCHULZ F30-39 36 1:54:06
Bib# 4572 Div. Pl. 26 City View full
results
87 Geri-Ann HARDING F40-49 11 1:55:13
Bib# 4476 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
88 Mike FEIHLE M50-59 7 1:55:59
Bib# 4453 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
89 Eric NYROSE M50-59 7 1:56:00
Bib# 4531 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
90 Cadence DZIOBA F01-14 2 1:56:13
Bib# 4444 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
91 Leilani VORASANE F01-14 2 1:56:14
Bib# 4589 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
92 Jocelyn VOOYS F40-49 11 1:56:35
Bib# 4587 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
93 Kaitlyn GANSER F30-39 36 1:56:53
Bib# 4462 Div. Pl. 27 City View full
results
94 Steve OWEN M40-49 15 1:56:54
Bib# 4538 Div. Pl. 12 City View full
results
95 Deborah KERSHAW F40-49 11 1:57:35
Bib# 4502 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
96 Martin HEITKOETTER M50-59 7 1:57:51
Bib# 4477 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
97 Michelle MILLER F30-39 36 2:02:18
Bib# 4525 Div. Pl. 28 City View full
results
98 Carmen MASLOWSKI F30-39 36 2:02:19
Bib# 4516 Div. Pl. 29 City View full
results
99 Amy MACLEOD F30-39 36 2:02:44
Bib# 4510 Div. Pl. 30 City View full
results
100 Elesha KACZMAR F30-39 36 2:03:09
Bib# 4496 Div. Pl. 31 City View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Ben ADAM M30-39 56:08
Bib# 4403
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
2 Mike HAPONIUK M40-49 57:04
Bib# 4475
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
3 Adam PURDON M20-29 1:00:45
Bib# 4554
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
4 Ben OBRIEN M30-39 1:04:18
Bib# 4600
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
5 Walter ORB M40-49 1:07:45
Bib# 4536
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
6 Corey HALEY M30-39 1:09:29
Bib# 4473
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
7 Mike SACHA M30-39 1:13:55
Bib# 4563
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
8 Lindsay ADAM F30-39 1:14:00
Bib# 4404
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
9 Bobby MCGUGAN M20-29 1:15:19
Bib# 4520
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
10 Alex BAYLEY M20-29 1:15:52
Bib# 4411
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
11 Allison PON F30-39 1:16:13
Bib# 4550
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
12 Phil MORIN M30-39 1:16:30
Bib# 4527
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
13 Kelly EDEL F30-39 1:16:45
Bib# 4446
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
14 Terry YEZ M30-39 1:17:10
Bib# 4596
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
15 Steve ACORN M40-49 1:17:15
Bib# 4402
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
16 Aubrie ACORN F30-39 1:17:31
Bib# 4401
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
17 Dan CLARK M60-69 1:18:14
Bib# 4427
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
18 Haley FANNING F20-29 1:18:18
Bib# 4452
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
19 Michael MARKOWSKI M40-49 1:18:52
Bib# 4513
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
20 Russell CRAWFORD M40-49 1:19:04
Bib# 4432
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
21 Miles CYMBALUK M50-59 1:19:50
Bib# 4435
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
22 Louis GAUMONT M30-39 1:22:16
Bib# 4464
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
23 Larissa PAIK F40-49 1:22:26
Bib# 4539
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
24 Brad MERCER M30-39 1:23:16
Bib# 4524
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
25 Jason BERGEN M40-49 1:23:29
Bib# 4414
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
26 Dave SINCLAIR M40-49 1:23:30
Bib# 4575
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
27 Shane RAMTEEMAL M40-49 1:24:33
Bib# 4556
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
28 Kathy STROBL F40-49 1:25:05
Bib# 4582
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
29 Wilf OUIMET M60-69 1:25:05
Bib# 4537
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
30 Gerry BELANGER M60-69 1:25:34
Bib# 4413
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
31 Cheyenne LINDSAY F20-29 1:25:39
Bib# 4505
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
32 Chantel RIVARD F30-39 1:26:35
Bib# 4558
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
33 Stefan DURET M30-39 1:27:35
Bib# 4443
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
34 Tyler GAMBLIN M30-39 1:29:10
Bib# 4461
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
35 Andrea GIBSON F30-39 1:29:59
Bib# 4468
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
36 Dave PINAULT M30-39 1:30:01
Bib# 4547
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
37 Kirstie HYSHKA F30-39 1:31:09
Bib# 4485
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
38 Shane SADOWAY M40-49 1:31:23
Bib# 4565
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
39 Morgan MENEGHETTI F20-29 1:32:10
Bib# 4523
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
40 Tracy JAMES F30-39 1:32:25
Bib# 4488
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
41 Andres AARON M30-39 1:32:31
Bib# 4599
Div. Pl. 12
City
View full
results
42 Travis PARK M40-49 1:32:48
Bib# 4541
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
43 Steve JOHNSEN M60-69 1:33:08
Bib# 4493
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
44 Morgan CRAWFORD F20-29 1:33:21
Bib# 4431
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
45 Abby BYBLOW F30-39 1:33:33
Bib# 4420
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
46 Amy SOETAERT F30-39 1:34:02
Bib# 4581
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
47 Sandra PROSKO F50-59 1:34:07
Bib# 4553
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
48 Shelley COUCH F50-59 1:34:51
Bib# 4430
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
49 James CHERNICHEN M50-59 1:36:27
Bib# 4425
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
50 Colin ALLISON M30-39 1:36:30
Bib# 4406
Div. Pl. 13
City
View full
results
51 Mike HUYBRECHT M30-39 1:36:34
Bib# 4484
Div. Pl. 14
City
View full
results
52 Abigail CAYANGA F40-49 1:36:39
Bib# 4422
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
53 Samuel PASIEKA M60-69 1:36:55
Bib# 4543
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
54 Kendall ROSS M20-29 1:37:34
Bib# 4560
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
55 Wendy AHLEFELDT F30-39 1:38:08
Bib# 4405
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
56 Marc DOWDELL M40-49 1:39:05
Bib# 4441
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
57 Jenn GATES F50-59 1:39:12
Bib# 4463
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
58 Kim O'NEILL F20-29 1:39:21
Bib# 4535
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
59 Andrew COMSTOCK M50-59 1:39:30
Bib# 4428
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
60 Jeana SCHUURMAN F30-39 1:40:29
Bib# 4573
Div. Pl. 12
City
View full
results
61 Denise WLADYKA F40-49 1:41:06
Bib# 4595
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
62 Jacqueline MCMILLAN F20-29 1:41:23
Bib# 4522
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
63 Rolf ROTHLISBERGER M30-39 1:42:08
Bib# 4561
Div. Pl. 15
City
View full
results
64 Richard IRELAND M30-39 1:43:44
Bib# 4487
Div. Pl. 16
City
View full
results
65 Katie BERRY F30-39 1:44:22
Bib# 4416
Div. Pl. 13
City
View full
results
66 Ella MASLOWSKI F20-29 1:44:29
Bib# 4517
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
67 Caitlin BERGERON F30-39 1:45:40
Bib# 4415
Div. Pl. 14
City
View full
results
68 Lisa BROWN F30-39 1:46:41
Bib# 4419
Div. Pl. 15
City
View full
results
69 Michelle ANDERSON F40-49 1:47:30
Bib# 4407
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
70 Barbara CORNISH F30-39 1:48:10
Bib# 4429
Div. Pl. 16
City
View full
results
71 Carmen GERLINSKY F40-49 1:48:53
Bib# 4466
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
72 Tanis SAWATSKY F30-39 1:48:55
Bib# 4568
Div. Pl. 17
City
View full
results
73 Candace MAZUR F20-29 1:49:01
Bib# 4518
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
74 Char-Lee THOMPSON F30-39 1:49:11
Bib# 4584
Div. Pl. 18
City
View full
results
75 Catriona ROBERTSON F30-39 1:49:46
Bib# 4559
Div. Pl. 19
City
View full
results
76 Nicole FIELD F30-39 1:49:51
Bib# 4454
Div. Pl. 20
City
View full
results
77 Jennifer FLEMING F30-39 1:50:32
Bib# 4457
Div. Pl. 21
City
View full
results
78 Janis VOLK F40-49 1:50:50
Bib# 4586
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
79 Calla SADOWAY F30-39 1:50:58
Bib# 4564
Div. Pl. 22
City
View full
results
80 Daniela HELMS F40-49 1:51:14
Bib# 4478
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
81 Teagan GAHLER F30-39 1:51:53
Bib# 4460
Div. Pl. 23
City
View full
results
82 Kaetlyn LOEWEN F20-29 1:51:56
Bib# 4506
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
83 Erin KANNENBERG F30-39 1:52:39
Bib# 4498
Div. Pl. 24
City
View full
results
84 Craig HALTERMANN M30-39 1:52:58
Bib# 4474
Div. Pl. 17
City
View full
results
85 Amanda SLUGOSKI F30-39 1:53:25
Bib# 4580
Div. Pl. 25
City
View full
results
86 Basia SCHULZ F30-39 1:54:06
Bib# 4572
Div. Pl. 26
City
View full
results
87 Geri-Ann HARDING F40-49 1:55:13
Bib# 4476
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
88 Mike FEIHLE M50-59 1:55:59
Bib# 4453
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
89 Eric NYROSE M50-59 1:56:00
Bib# 4531
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
90 Cadence DZIOBA F01-14 1:56:13
Bib# 4444
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
91 Leilani VORASANE F01-14 1:56:14
Bib# 4589
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
92 Jocelyn VOOYS F40-49 1:56:35
Bib# 4587
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
93 Kaitlyn GANSER F30-39 1:56:53
Bib# 4462
Div. Pl. 27
City
View full
results
94 Steve OWEN M40-49 1:56:54
Bib# 4538
Div. Pl. 12
City
View full
results
95 Deborah KERSHAW F40-49 1:57:35
Bib# 4502
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
96 Martin HEITKOETTER M50-59 1:57:51
Bib# 4477
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
97 Michelle MILLER F30-39 2:02:18
Bib# 4525
Div. Pl. 28
City
View full
results
98 Carmen MASLOWSKI F30-39 2:02:19
Bib# 4516
Div. Pl. 29
City
View full
results
99 Amy MACLEOD F30-39 2:02:44
Bib# 4510
Div. Pl. 30
City
View full
results
100 Elesha KACZMAR F30-39 2:03:09
Bib# 4496
Div. Pl. 31
City
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Ben ADAM M30-39 56:08.00 Ben ADAM 57:37.00 2018
  Name Division Time
Ben ADAM M30-39 56:08.00
Previous Record Holder Ben ADAM
Previous Record 57:37.00
Year of Record 2018
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Cadence DZIOBA F01-14 1:56:13.00 Maria SAWIAK 2:09:50.00 2014
Adam PURDON M20-29 1:00:45.00 Kyle ERICKSON 1:01:00.00 2014
Ben ADAM M30-39 56:08.00 Ben ADAM 57:37.00 2018
Mike HAPONIUK M40-49 57:04.00 Mike HAPONIUK 58:07.00 2014
  Name Division Time
Cadence DZIOBA F01-14 1:56:13.00
Previous Record Holder Maria SAWIAK
Previous Record 2:09:50.00
Year of Record 2014
Adam PURDON M20-29 1:00:45.00
Previous Record Holder Kyle ERICKSON
Previous Record 1:01:00.00
Year of Record 2014
Ben ADAM M30-39 56:08.00
Previous Record Holder Ben ADAM
Previous Record 57:37.00
Year of Record 2018
Mike HAPONIUK M40-49 57:04.00
Previous Record Holder Mike HAPONIUK
Previous Record 58:07.00
Year of Record 2014
Name Results
2018 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Chickakoo (Enduro) Results
2014 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Chickakoo (Enduro) Results