2019 MEC Winnipeg Race Two: 15K

15K | 10K | 5K

La Barriere Park, La Salle, MB
Jul 21, 2019
TIMER - Bruce Robin
  Rank Name Division Team Time  
1 Roots LOGAN M25-29 7 52:01
Bib# 7647 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
2 Graupner STEVEN M30-34 11 55:14
Bib# 7641 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
3 Mikhail GERYLO M25-29 7 56:55
Bib# 7542 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
4 Adam ALESHKA M35-39 16 57:37
Bib# 7502 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
5 Tristan SAMPSON M25-29 7 1:01:37
Bib# 7603 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
6 Matthew SEFTEL M45-49 3 1:02:25
Bib# 7654 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
7 Jeff SACHOWSKI M30-34 11 1:03:21
Bib# 7602 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
8 Jeremy WELWOOD M35-39 16 1:03:35
Bib# 7628 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
9 Thomas URISH M35-39 16 1:03:55
Bib# 7662 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
10 Kroeker EVAN M25-29 7 1:03:55
Bib# 7644 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
11 Holly REIMER F25-29 7 1:04:15
Bib# 7597 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
12 Ethan ROY M20-24 1 1:06:11
Bib# 7655 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
13 Brandy ADOLPHE F40-44 6 1:06:29
Bib# 7501 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
14 Bob COX M55-59 7 1:07:36
Bib# 7526 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
15 Tanner DRAWARD M25-29 7 1:08:08
Bib# 7532 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
16 Shea STRATTON M30-34 11 1:08:20
Bib# 7612 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
17 Andrew SCHEWE M55-59 7 1:08:22
Bib# 7648 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
18 Paul MCLAREN M40-44 5 1:08:57
Bib# 7580 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
19 Rebecca STURGESS F35-39 8 1:08:59
Bib# 7613 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
20 Carmen KILTZ F20-24 4 1:10:29
Bib# 7565 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
21 Garth WARD M40-44 5 1:11:03
Bib# 7624 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
22 Hammond JAMES M35-39 16 1:11:35
Bib# 7643 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
23 Michael SWEENEY M35-39 16 1:11:37
Bib# 7614 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
24 Tracy BELLYOU F40-44 6 1:12:19
Bib# 7514 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
25 Ginette LISCHENSKI F40-44 6 1:12:26
Bib# 7574 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
26 Kayla KRAHN F25-29 7 1:12:26
Bib# 7567 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
27 Andrew REID M45-49 3 1:12:52
Bib# 7596 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
28 Wally MAH M35-39 16 1:13:01
Bib# 7577 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
29 Jared DESROSIERS M40-44 5 1:13:02
Bib# 7531 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
30 Matt HARZING M30-34 11 1:13:35
Bib# 7552 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
31 Melvin YUMANG M35-39 16 1:14:25
Bib# 7632 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
32 Charlene CHIBORAK F40-44 6 1:14:55
Bib# 7523 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
33 Dennis CUNNINGHAM M50-54 3 1:15:04
Bib# 7527 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
34 John ZIESMANN M30-34 11 1:15:05
Bib# 7634 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
35 Cornelius O'DONNELL M35-39 16 1:15:47
Bib# 7590 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
36 Adam VANDERPONT M25-29 7 1:16:11
Bib# 7622 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
37 Aleah ISAAK F25-29 7 1:16:59
Bib# 7557 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
38 Adam MOORE M30-34 11 1:17:27
Bib# 7583 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
39 Chris SHUMSKY M35-39 16 1:17:35
Bib# 7608 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
40 Hernan GUTIERREZ M55-59 7 1:17:46
Bib# 7550 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
41 Boyko LINDSAY F40-44 6 1:17:46
Bib# 7637 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
42 Graupner THOMAS M30-34 11 1:18:20
Bib# 7642 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
43 Yan LAU M50-54 3 1:19:32
Bib# 7571 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
44 Edward WILLMOTT M55-59 7 1:19:36
Bib# 7630 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
45 Jeremy Lloyd CODAMON M35-39 16 1:19:41
Bib# 7524 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
46 Holly SOMMER F50-54 3 1:20:05
Bib# 7610 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
47 Miller BRENT M35-39 16 1:21:47
Bib# 7645 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
48 David CORDINGLEY M30-34 11 1:21:48
Bib# 7525 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
49 Glowach LYNN F55-59 3 1:21:55
Bib# 7640 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
50 David GLOVER M55-59 7 1:22:12
Bib# 7543 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
51 Foat REBECCA F35-39 8 1:22:19
Bib# 7639 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
52 Reynard BAFFOUR-AWUAH M35-39 16 1:23:10
Bib# 7507 Div. Pl. 12 City View full
results
53 Shayne LAGASSE M30-34 11 1:23:11
Bib# 7570 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
54 Jessica SLIMMON F30-34 1 1:23:18
Bib# 7609 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
55 Jennifer LA SPINA F20-24 4 1:23:41
Bib# 7568 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
56 Kayla BENNETT F25-29 7 1:23:52
Bib# 7515 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
57 Charles TETRAULT M40-44 5 1:24:18
Bib# 7617 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
58 Miller ANITA F55-59 3 1:24:47
Bib# 7646 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
59 Kristen GUFFEI F35-39 8 1:26:12
Bib# 7548 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
60 Baskin SHANE M25-29 7 1:26:31
Bib# 7636 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
61 Danielle BURTCH F45-49 2 1:26:32
Bib# 7522 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
62 Mitch FINLAY F35-39 8 1:26:38
Bib# 7535 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
63 Ana GONZALEZ F35-39 8 1:26:39
Bib# 7544 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
64 Suzete MONIZ F40-44 6 1:26:41
Bib# 7582 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
65 Samantha KEE F25-29 7 1:27:11
Bib# 7563 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
66 Aaron ZAK M30-34 11 1:27:57
Bib# 7633 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
67 Olivia THORLEIFSON F20-24 4 1:28:16
Bib# 7618 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
68 Jaqueline PAQUIN ROBERT F35-39 8 1:28:37
Bib# 7592 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
69 John GRIVELL M40-44 5 1:28:57
Bib# 7546 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
70 Mitch PAQUIN M60-64 1 1:29:20
Bib# 7591 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
71 Eduardo MORALES M35-39 16 1:29:21
Bib# 7584 Div. Pl. 13 City View full
results
72 Joanne KEEPING F55-59 3 1:29:31
Bib# 7564 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
73 Jenn WALTON F45-49 2 1:30:15
Bib# 7623 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
74 Lara ISERLOH F35-39 8 1:30:33
Bib# 7558 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
75 Cedric PAQUIN M35-39 16 1:30:42
Bib# 6311 Div. Pl. 14 City View full
results
76 Martina RESLEROVA F50-54 3 1:31:13
Bib# 7599 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
77 Evan BARKER M30-34 11 1:31:30
Bib# 7510 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
78 Brenda TRAN F25-29 7 1:32:04
Bib# 7619 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
79 Valerie AMABLE F25-29 7 1:32:06
Bib# 7504 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
80 Wanwilaiwan NICK M45-49 3 1:32:32
Bib# 7649 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
81 Bradley MCGILLAWEE M35-39 16 1:33:58
Bib# 7578 Div. Pl. 15 City View full
results
82 Tom GRIEVE M55-59 7 1:35:04
Bib# 7545 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
83 Catherine MOLTZAN F50-54 3 1:39:01
Bib# 7581 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
84 Alicia GUILLEMINOT F35-39 8 1:40:59
Bib# 7549 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
85 Jamie ANGUS M35-39 16 1:41:54
Bib# 7506 Div. Pl. 16 City View full
results
86 Mercedes BENZIE F20-24 4 1:42:48
Bib# 7517 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
87 Norma JONES F60-64 2 1:44:31
Bib# 7560 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
88 Bokyeon WON M50-54 3 1:57:38
Bib# 7631 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
89 Michael LEACH M55-59 7 1:57:45
Bib# 7573 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
90 Lee Ann BENSON F60-64 2 2:01:11
Bib# 7516 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Roots LOGAN M25-29 52:01
Bib# 7647
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
2 Graupner STEVEN M30-34 55:14
Bib# 7641
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
3 Mikhail GERYLO M25-29 56:55
Bib# 7542
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
4 Adam ALESHKA M35-39 57:37
Bib# 7502
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
5 Tristan SAMPSON M25-29 1:01:37
Bib# 7603
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
6 Matthew SEFTEL M45-49 1:02:25
Bib# 7654
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
7 Jeff SACHOWSKI M30-34 1:03:21
Bib# 7602
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
8 Jeremy WELWOOD M35-39 1:03:35
Bib# 7628
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
9 Thomas URISH M35-39 1:03:55
Bib# 7662
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
10 Kroeker EVAN M25-29 1:03:55
Bib# 7644
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
11 Holly REIMER F25-29 1:04:15
Bib# 7597
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
12 Ethan ROY M20-24 1:06:11
Bib# 7655
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
13 Brandy ADOLPHE F40-44 1:06:29
Bib# 7501
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
14 Bob COX M55-59 1:07:36
Bib# 7526
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
15 Tanner DRAWARD M25-29 1:08:08
Bib# 7532
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
16 Shea STRATTON M30-34 1:08:20
Bib# 7612
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
17 Andrew SCHEWE M55-59 1:08:22
Bib# 7648
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
18 Paul MCLAREN M40-44 1:08:57
Bib# 7580
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
19 Rebecca STURGESS F35-39 1:08:59
Bib# 7613
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
20 Carmen KILTZ F20-24 1:10:29
Bib# 7565
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
21 Garth WARD M40-44 1:11:03
Bib# 7624
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
22 Hammond JAMES M35-39 1:11:35
Bib# 7643
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
23 Michael SWEENEY M35-39 1:11:37
Bib# 7614
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
24 Tracy BELLYOU F40-44 1:12:19
Bib# 7514
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
25 Ginette LISCHENSKI F40-44 1:12:26
Bib# 7574
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
26 Kayla KRAHN F25-29 1:12:26
Bib# 7567
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
27 Andrew REID M45-49 1:12:52
Bib# 7596
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
28 Wally MAH M35-39 1:13:01
Bib# 7577
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
29 Jared DESROSIERS M40-44 1:13:02
Bib# 7531
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
30 Matt HARZING M30-34 1:13:35
Bib# 7552
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
31 Melvin YUMANG M35-39 1:14:25
Bib# 7632
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
32 Charlene CHIBORAK F40-44 1:14:55
Bib# 7523
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
33 Dennis CUNNINGHAM M50-54 1:15:04
Bib# 7527
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
34 John ZIESMANN M30-34 1:15:05
Bib# 7634
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
35 Cornelius O'DONNELL M35-39 1:15:47
Bib# 7590
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
36 Adam VANDERPONT M25-29 1:16:11
Bib# 7622
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
37 Aleah ISAAK F25-29 1:16:59
Bib# 7557
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
38 Adam MOORE M30-34 1:17:27
Bib# 7583
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
39 Chris SHUMSKY M35-39 1:17:35
Bib# 7608
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
40 Hernan GUTIERREZ M55-59 1:17:46
Bib# 7550
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
41 Boyko LINDSAY F40-44 1:17:46
Bib# 7637
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
42 Graupner THOMAS M30-34 1:18:20
Bib# 7642
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
43 Yan LAU M50-54 1:19:32
Bib# 7571
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
44 Edward WILLMOTT M55-59 1:19:36
Bib# 7630
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
45 Jeremy Lloyd CODAMON M35-39 1:19:41
Bib# 7524
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
46 Holly SOMMER F50-54 1:20:05
Bib# 7610
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
47 Miller BRENT M35-39 1:21:47
Bib# 7645
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
48 David CORDINGLEY M30-34 1:21:48
Bib# 7525
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
49 Glowach LYNN F55-59 1:21:55
Bib# 7640
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
50 David GLOVER M55-59 1:22:12
Bib# 7543
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
51 Foat REBECCA F35-39 1:22:19
Bib# 7639
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
52 Reynard BAFFOUR-AWUAH M35-39 1:23:10
Bib# 7507
Div. Pl. 12
City
View full
results
53 Shayne LAGASSE M30-34 1:23:11
Bib# 7570
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
54 Jessica SLIMMON F30-34 1:23:18
Bib# 7609
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
55 Jennifer LA SPINA F20-24 1:23:41
Bib# 7568
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
56 Kayla BENNETT F25-29 1:23:52
Bib# 7515
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
57 Charles TETRAULT M40-44 1:24:18
Bib# 7617
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
58 Miller ANITA F55-59 1:24:47
Bib# 7646
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
59 Kristen GUFFEI F35-39 1:26:12
Bib# 7548
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
60 Baskin SHANE M25-29 1:26:31
Bib# 7636
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
61 Danielle BURTCH F45-49 1:26:32
Bib# 7522
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
62 Mitch FINLAY F35-39 1:26:38
Bib# 7535
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
63 Ana GONZALEZ F35-39 1:26:39
Bib# 7544
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
64 Suzete MONIZ F40-44 1:26:41
Bib# 7582
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
65 Samantha KEE F25-29 1:27:11
Bib# 7563
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
66 Aaron ZAK M30-34 1:27:57
Bib# 7633
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
67 Olivia THORLEIFSON F20-24 1:28:16
Bib# 7618
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
68 Jaqueline PAQUIN ROBERT F35-39 1:28:37
Bib# 7592
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
69 John GRIVELL M40-44 1:28:57
Bib# 7546
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
70 Mitch PAQUIN M60-64 1:29:20
Bib# 7591
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
71 Eduardo MORALES M35-39 1:29:21
Bib# 7584
Div. Pl. 13
City
View full
results
72 Joanne KEEPING F55-59 1:29:31
Bib# 7564
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
73 Jenn WALTON F45-49 1:30:15
Bib# 7623
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
74 Lara ISERLOH F35-39 1:30:33
Bib# 7558
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
75 Cedric PAQUIN M35-39 1:30:42
Bib# 6311
Div. Pl. 14
City
View full
results
76 Martina RESLEROVA F50-54 1:31:13
Bib# 7599
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
77 Evan BARKER M30-34 1:31:30
Bib# 7510
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
78 Brenda TRAN F25-29 1:32:04
Bib# 7619
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
79 Valerie AMABLE F25-29 1:32:06
Bib# 7504
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
80 Wanwilaiwan NICK M45-49 1:32:32
Bib# 7649
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
81 Bradley MCGILLAWEE M35-39 1:33:58
Bib# 7578
Div. Pl. 15
City
View full
results
82 Tom GRIEVE M55-59 1:35:04
Bib# 7545
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
83 Catherine MOLTZAN F50-54 1:39:01
Bib# 7581
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
84 Alicia GUILLEMINOT F35-39 1:40:59
Bib# 7549
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
85 Jamie ANGUS M35-39 1:41:54
Bib# 7506
Div. Pl. 16
City
View full
results
86 Mercedes BENZIE F20-24 1:42:48
Bib# 7517
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
87 Norma JONES F60-64 1:44:31
Bib# 7560
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
88 Bokyeon WON M50-54 1:57:38
Bib# 7631
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
89 Michael LEACH M55-59 1:57:45
Bib# 7573
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
90 Lee Ann BENSON F60-64 2:01:11
Bib# 7516
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results