2019 MEC Winnipeg Race Three: 3K

10K | 5K | 3K

Assiniboine Park, Winnipeg, MB
Oct 27, 2019
TIMER - Bruce Robin
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Div. Total City Time  
1 Nolan LAW M01-15 7113 1 9 13:43
Gender Pl. 1 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 4:35
Pace / Mile 7:22 View full
results
2 Brandi SMITH F40-44 7116 1 6 17:03
Gender Pl. 1 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 5:41
Pace / Mile 9:09 View full
results
3 Cooper FAST M01-15 7109 2 9 17:04
Gender Pl. 2 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 5:42
Pace / Mile 9:09 View full
results
4 Twyla EBERHARTER F40-44 7011 2 6 17:05
Gender Pl. 2 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 5:42
Pace / Mile 9:10 View full
results
5 Hannah SPENCE F01-15 7117 1 10 17:13
Gender Pl. 3 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 5:45
Pace / Mile 9:14 View full
results
6 Frances TERICHON-PAROTT F01-15 7129 2 10 17:20
Gender Pl. 4 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 5:47
Pace / Mile 9:18 View full
results
7 Sunny SZPAK-HOLLY F40-44 7031 3 6 18:43
Gender Pl. 5 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 6:15
Pace / Mile 10:03 View full
results
8 Payton JONES M01-15 7020 3 9 19:00
Gender Pl. 3 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 6:20
Pace / Mile 10:12 View full
results
9 Téah LAFANTAISIE F01-15 7112 3 10 19:09
Gender Pl. 6 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 6:23
Pace / Mile 10:17 View full
results
10 Alyse NEWTON F30-34 7027 1 4 19:12
Gender Pl. 7 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 6:24
Pace / Mile 10:18 View full
results
11 Paul BOGOS M35-39 7002 1 4 19:30
Gender Pl. 4 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 6:30
Pace / Mile 10:28 View full
results
12 Alyssa DREGER F25-29 7006 1 1 19:30
Gender Pl. 8 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 6:30
Pace / Mile 10:28 View full
results
13 Lucy THAI F16-19 7119 1 1 20:17
Gender Pl. 9 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 6:46
Pace / Mile 10:53 View full
results
14 Sabrina CARVELLI F01-15 7160 4 10 20:40
Gender Pl. 10 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 6:54
Pace / Mile 11:05 View full
results
15 Jeff JONES M40-44 7019 1 3 21:42
Gender Pl. 5 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 7:14
Pace / Mile 11:38 View full
results
16 Grant YUNG M40-44 7120 2 3 23:21
Gender Pl. 6 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 7:47
Pace / Mile 12:32 View full
results
17 Caelen YUNG M01-15 7122 4 9 23:22
Gender Pl. 7 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 7:48
Pace / Mile 12:32 View full
results
18 Keane BAKER M01-15 7105 5 9 24:00
Gender Pl. 8 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 8:00
Pace / Mile 12:53 View full
results
19 Violet LAW F01-15 7115 5 10 24:06
Gender Pl. 11 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 8:02
Pace / Mile 12:56 View full
results
20 Jaimie LAW F35-39 7114 1 6 24:06
Gender Pl. 12 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 8:02
Pace / Mile 12:56 View full
results
21 Charlie BAKER F01-15 7106 6 10 24:49
Gender Pl. 13 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 8:17
Pace / Mile 13:19 View full
results
22 Alison BAKER F40-44 7103 4 6 24:49
Gender Pl. 14 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 8:17
Pace / Mile 13:19 View full
results
23 Rebecca ENNS F30-34 7012 2 4 26:19
Gender Pl. 15 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 8:47
Pace / Mile 14:07 View full
results
24 Theo ENNS M01-15 7013 6 9 26:20
Gender Pl. 9 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 8:47
Pace / Mile 14:08 View full
results
25 Shellyn RAMOS F30-34 7029 3 4 26:28
Gender Pl. 16 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 8:50
Pace / Mile 14:12 View full
results
26 Helen SURETA F40-44 7030 5 6 26:29
Gender Pl. 17 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 8:50
Pace / Mile 14:12 View full
results
27 Jesse TERICHON-PAROTT M01-15 7128 7 9 26:29
Gender Pl. 10 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 8:50
Pace / Mile 14:13 View full
results
28 Sean TERICHON-PAROTT M01-15 7127 8 9 26:43
Gender Pl. 11 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 8:55
Pace / Mile 14:20 View full
results
29 Stephen TERICHON-PAROTT M55-59 7130 1 1 26:44
Gender Pl. 12 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 8:55
Pace / Mile 14:21 View full
results
30 Madelyn HOEL F01-15 7110 7 10 26:56
Gender Pl. 18 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 8:59
Pace / Mile 14:27 View full
results
31 Kristen FALLIS F35-39 7014 2 6 29:28
Gender Pl. 19 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 9:50
Pace / Mile 15:49 View full
results
32 Anna HANSON F01-15 7017 8 10 29:28
Gender Pl. 20 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 9:50
Pace / Mile 15:49 View full
results
33 Siyao SUN F40-44 7118 6 6 30:50
Gender Pl. 21 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 10:17
Pace / Mile 16:33 View full
results
34 Rylan YUNG M01-15 7121 9 9 30:51
Gender Pl. 13 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 10:17
Pace / Mile 16:33 View full
results
35 Jack ALBLAS M65-69 7001 1 1 30:58
Gender Pl. 14 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 10:20
Pace / Mile 16:37 View full
results
36 Susan KJARTANSON F35-39 7024 3 6 33:28
Gender Pl. 22 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 11:10
Pace / Mile 17:57 View full
results
37 Pamela CHOY F35-39 7004 4 6 33:30
Gender Pl. 23 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 11:10
Pace / Mile 17:59 View full
results
38 Julienne ISAACS M30-34 7111 1 1 33:53
Gender Pl. 15 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 11:18
Pace / Mile 18:11 View full
results
39 Jordan DUECK M35-39 7009 2 4 33:57
Gender Pl. 16 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 11:19
Pace / Mile 18:13 View full
results
40 Ashleigh DUECK F35-39 7007 5 6 34:03
Gender Pl. 24 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 11:21
Pace / Mile 18:16 View full
results
41 David GIESBRECHT M35-39 7141 3 4 34:57
Gender Pl. 17 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 11:39
Pace / Mile 18:45 View full
results
42 Stephen VAN WALLEGHEM M35-39 7036 4 4 35:10
Gender Pl. 18 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 11:44
Pace / Mile 18:52 View full
results
43 Janna VAN WALLEGHEM F30-34 7035 4 4 35:10
Gender Pl. 25 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 11:44
Pace / Mile 18:52 View full
results
44 Addison USKALO F01-15 7033 9 10 35:15
Gender Pl. 26 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 11:45
Pace / Mile 18:55 View full
results
45 Kristin GEBHARDT F35-39 7015 6 6 35:17
Gender Pl. 27 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 11:46
Pace / Mile 18:56 View full
results
46 Cindy BOUGHEN F60-64 7108 1 1 35:58
Gender Pl. 28 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 12:00
Pace / Mile 19:18 View full
results
47 Lily NEUFELD F01-15 7148 10 10 35:58
Gender Pl. 29 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 12:00
Pace / Mile 19:18 View full
results
48 Shannon LARKIKNS F50-54 7147 1 1 35:59
Gender Pl. 30 Gender Total 30 Pace / Km 12:00
Pace / Mile 19:18 View full
results
49 Eraldo BATISTA M50-54 7107 1 1 37:12
Gender Pl. 19 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 12:24
Pace / Mile 19:57 View full
results
50 Darren BAKER M40-44 7104 3 3 38:18
Gender Pl. 20 Gender Total 20 Pace / Km 12:46
Pace / Mile 20:33 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Nolan LAW M01-15 13:43
Gender Pl. 1
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 4:35
Pace / Mile 7:22
View full
results
2 Brandi SMITH F40-44 17:03
Gender Pl. 1
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 5:41
Pace / Mile 9:09
View full
results
3 Cooper FAST M01-15 17:04
Gender Pl. 2
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 5:42
Pace / Mile 9:09
View full
results
4 Twyla EBERHARTER F40-44 17:05
Gender Pl. 2
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 5:42
Pace / Mile 9:10
View full
results
5 Hannah SPENCE F01-15 17:13
Gender Pl. 3
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 5:45
Pace / Mile 9:14
View full
results
6 Frances TERICHON-PAROTT F01-15 17:20
Gender Pl. 4
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 5:47
Pace / Mile 9:18
View full
results
7 Sunny SZPAK-HOLLY F40-44 18:43
Gender Pl. 5
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 6:15
Pace / Mile 10:03
View full
results
8 Payton JONES M01-15 19:00
Gender Pl. 3
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 6:20
Pace / Mile 10:12
View full
results
9 Téah LAFANTAISIE F01-15 19:09
Gender Pl. 6
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 6:23
Pace / Mile 10:17
View full
results
10 Alyse NEWTON F30-34 19:12
Gender Pl. 7
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 6:24
Pace / Mile 10:18
View full
results
11 Paul BOGOS M35-39 19:30
Gender Pl. 4
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 6:30
Pace / Mile 10:28
View full
results
12 Alyssa DREGER F25-29 19:30
Gender Pl. 8
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 6:30
Pace / Mile 10:28
View full
results
13 Lucy THAI F16-19 20:17
Gender Pl. 9
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 6:46
Pace / Mile 10:53
View full
results
14 Sabrina CARVELLI F01-15 20:40
Gender Pl. 10
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 6:54
Pace / Mile 11:05
View full
results
15 Jeff JONES M40-44 21:42
Gender Pl. 5
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 7:14
Pace / Mile 11:38
View full
results
16 Grant YUNG M40-44 23:21
Gender Pl. 6
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 7:47
Pace / Mile 12:32
View full
results
17 Caelen YUNG M01-15 23:22
Gender Pl. 7
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 7:48
Pace / Mile 12:32
View full
results
18 Keane BAKER M01-15 24:00
Gender Pl. 8
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 8:00
Pace / Mile 12:53
View full
results
19 Violet LAW F01-15 24:06
Gender Pl. 11
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 8:02
Pace / Mile 12:56
View full
results
20 Jaimie LAW F35-39 24:06
Gender Pl. 12
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 8:02
Pace / Mile 12:56
View full
results
21 Charlie BAKER F01-15 24:49
Gender Pl. 13
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 8:17
Pace / Mile 13:19
View full
results
22 Alison BAKER F40-44 24:49
Gender Pl. 14
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 8:17
Pace / Mile 13:19
View full
results
23 Rebecca ENNS F30-34 26:19
Gender Pl. 15
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 8:47
Pace / Mile 14:07
View full
results
24 Theo ENNS M01-15 26:20
Gender Pl. 9
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 8:47
Pace / Mile 14:08
View full
results
25 Shellyn RAMOS F30-34 26:28
Gender Pl. 16
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 8:50
Pace / Mile 14:12
View full
results
26 Helen SURETA F40-44 26:29
Gender Pl. 17
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 8:50
Pace / Mile 14:12
View full
results
27 Jesse TERICHON-PAROTT M01-15 26:29
Gender Pl. 10
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 8:50
Pace / Mile 14:13
View full
results
28 Sean TERICHON-PAROTT M01-15 26:43
Gender Pl. 11
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 8:55
Pace / Mile 14:20
View full
results
29 Stephen TERICHON-PAROTT M55-59 26:44
Gender Pl. 12
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 8:55
Pace / Mile 14:21
View full
results
30 Madelyn HOEL F01-15 26:56
Gender Pl. 18
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 8:59
Pace / Mile 14:27
View full
results
31 Kristen FALLIS F35-39 29:28
Gender Pl. 19
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 9:50
Pace / Mile 15:49
View full
results
32 Anna HANSON F01-15 29:28
Gender Pl. 20
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 9:50
Pace / Mile 15:49
View full
results
33 Siyao SUN F40-44 30:50
Gender Pl. 21
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 10:17
Pace / Mile 16:33
View full
results
34 Rylan YUNG M01-15 30:51
Gender Pl. 13
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 10:17
Pace / Mile 16:33
View full
results
35 Jack ALBLAS M65-69 30:58
Gender Pl. 14
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 10:20
Pace / Mile 16:37
View full
results
36 Susan KJARTANSON F35-39 33:28
Gender Pl. 22
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 11:10
Pace / Mile 17:57
View full
results
37 Pamela CHOY F35-39 33:30
Gender Pl. 23
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 11:10
Pace / Mile 17:59
View full
results
38 Julienne ISAACS M30-34 33:53
Gender Pl. 15
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 11:18
Pace / Mile 18:11
View full
results
39 Jordan DUECK M35-39 33:57
Gender Pl. 16
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 11:19
Pace / Mile 18:13
View full
results
40 Ashleigh DUECK F35-39 34:03
Gender Pl. 24
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 11:21
Pace / Mile 18:16
View full
results
41 David GIESBRECHT M35-39 34:57
Gender Pl. 17
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 11:39
Pace / Mile 18:45
View full
results
42 Stephen VAN WALLEGHEM M35-39 35:10
Gender Pl. 18
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 11:44
Pace / Mile 18:52
View full
results
43 Janna VAN WALLEGHEM F30-34 35:10
Gender Pl. 25
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 11:44
Pace / Mile 18:52
View full
results
44 Addison USKALO F01-15 35:15
Gender Pl. 26
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 11:45
Pace / Mile 18:55
View full
results
45 Kristin GEBHARDT F35-39 35:17
Gender Pl. 27
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 11:46
Pace / Mile 18:56
View full
results
46 Cindy BOUGHEN F60-64 35:58
Gender Pl. 28
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 12:00
Pace / Mile 19:18
View full
results
47 Lily NEUFELD F01-15 35:58
Gender Pl. 29
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 12:00
Pace / Mile 19:18
View full
results
48 Shannon LARKIKNS F50-54 35:59
Gender Pl. 30
Gender Total 30
Pace / Km 12:00
Pace / Mile 19:18
View full
results
49 Eraldo BATISTA M50-54 37:12
Gender Pl. 19
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 12:24
Pace / Mile 19:57
View full
results
50 Darren BAKER M40-44 38:18
Gender Pl. 20
Gender Total 20
Pace / Km 12:46
Pace / Mile 20:33
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results