2019 MEC KELOWNA Race #2 - 5k

10K | 5K

Myra Bellevue
Aug 11, 2019
TIMER - Peter Corrigan
  Rank Name Division Team Time  
1 Ico De Zwart M45-49 3 25:32
Bib# 1256 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
2 Brittany Morris F25-29 12 27:49
Bib# 843 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
3 Justin Barnes M30-34 3 28:19
Bib# 606 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
4 Daniel Tassoni M30-34 3 28:37
Bib# 1228 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
5 Sebastian Osiowy M01-15 7 30:06
Bib# 867 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
6 Marcus De Zwart M01-15 7 30:11
Bib# 1257 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
7 Nicole Skabar F35-39 11 30:15
Bib# 1254 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
8 Robert Osiowy M45-49 3 30:17
Bib# 861 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
9 Kyle Clegg M30-34 3 30:25
Bib# 661 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
10 Julie Provost F35-39 11 31:08
Bib# 898 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
11 Sydney Nikulka F25-29 12 32:10
Bib# 849 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
12 Marla Ronnquist F45-49 4 33:37
Bib# 1221 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
13 Amelia Barry F01-15 3 33:38
Bib# 608 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
14 Jacob De Zwart M01-15 7 33:43
Bib# 1258 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
15 Megan Quigley F30-34 8 33:44
Bib# 1236 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
16 Annabelle Richard F25-29 12 34:19
Bib# 1218 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
17 Susan Witwicki F45-49 4 34:24
Bib# 1234 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
18 Richard Amante M40-44 3 34:28
Bib# 525 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
19 John Brodt M35-39 3 34:42
Bib# 643 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
20 Jennifer McDonald F40-44 6 34:46
Bib# 838 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
21 Linda Stirling F55-59 1 35:40
Bib# 1226 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
22 Laurence Perron-Langlais F25-29 12 35:54
Bib# 881 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
23 Tammie Barry F35-39 11 36:30
Bib# 626 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
24 Heather Till F30-34 8 37:06
Bib# 1230 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
25 Sabrina Romanuik F25-29 12 37:14
Bib# 1220 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
26 Naomi Mack F35-39 11 37:15
Bib# 831 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
27 Allison Render F25-29 12 37:30
Bib# 1214 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
28 Kathryn Koenders F25-29 12 37:52
Bib# 816 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
29 Erin Trifunov F40-44 6 37:56
Bib# 1231 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
30 Catherine Monteith F35-39 11 38:46
Bib# 842 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
31 Letizia Franchini F30-34 8 38:51
Bib# 685 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
32 Olivia Selig F25-29 12 38:56
Bib# 1222 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
33 Kim MacRae F20-24 1 39:08
Bib# 1247 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
34 Hudson Quinn M01-15 7 39:20
Bib# 1249 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
35 Leanne Anderson F30-34 8 40:00
Bib# 568 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
36 Nicole Smith F40-44 6 40:14
Bib# 1250 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
37 Cara McMillan F50-54 3 40:16
Bib# 1251 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
38 Tayla Prodger F01-15 3 40:27
Bib# 897 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
39 Nelson Jatel M40-44 3 40:38
Bib# 809 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
40 Carina Avena F25-29 12 40:54
Bib# 585 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
41 Caleb Warren M01-15 7 41:15
Bib# 1241 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
42 Candice Hartmann F30-34 8 41:57
Bib# 758 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
43 Melanie Hunter F50-54 3 42:07
Bib# 1239 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
44 Pouria Tabrizi-Reardigan M35-39 3 43:15
Bib# 1227 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
45 Matthew Gagnon M25-29 3 44:08
Bib# 1244 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
46 Shannon Snow M35-39 3 44:40
Bib# 1225 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
47 Kelly Terris F35-39 11 44:42
Bib# 1229 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
48 Andrew Tribe M40-44 3 44:58
Bib# 1259 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
49 Lee Ann Greenwood F40-44 6 45:39
Bib# 693 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
50 La≠via Brodt F16-19 1 46:54
Bib# 642 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
51 Jay Prodger M45-49 3 46:59
Bib# 894 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
52 Jocelyn Moser F25-29 12 47:01
Bib# 1238 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
53 Cam Hazell M25-29 3 47:09
Bib# 807 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
54 Luna Bent F01-15 3 47:38
Bib# 634 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
55 Mia Bent F35-39 11 47:41
Bib# 1255 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
56 Marek Osiowy M01-15 7 47:41
Bib# 876 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
57 Karin Barrowman F60-99 2 47:42
Bib# 1240 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
58 Karen Osiowy F45-49 4 47:47
Bib# 855 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
59 Carmen Goudalle F35-39 11 47:56
Bib# 692 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
60 Erin Lamane F25-29 12 47:58
Bib# 817 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
61 Elisabeth Lamane F60-99 2 47:58
Bib# 1245 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
62 Katherine Pickering F40-44 6 49:49
Bib# 882 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
63 Heather Dipalma F25-29 12 49:54
Bib# 681 Div. Pl. 12 City View full
results
64 Jeanette Newman F30-34 8 50:27
Bib# 844 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
65 Livvy Coneys M25-29 3 51:41
Bib# 1253 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
66 Sue Gunning F50-54 3 56:34
Bib# 748 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
67 Michelle Glibbery F45-49 4 56:35
Bib# 688 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
68 Jenny McAlpine F40-44 6 58:14
Bib# 836 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
69 Cam McAlpine M50-54 1 58:15
Bib# 834 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
70 Maria Estefany Cano F30-34 8 1:01:45
Bib# 649 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
71 Patrick Oliveira F35-39 11 1:02:36
Bib# 854 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
72 Juhlie Curatolo F35-39 11 1:02:38
Bib# 633 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
73 Peyton Wood M01-15 7 1:08:44
Bib# 1235 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
74 Jennifer Liberty F30-34 8 1:08:45
Bib# 826 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
75 Nicole Robertson F35-39 11 1:10:46
Bib# 1219 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Ico De Zwart M45-49 25:32
Bib# 1256
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
2 Brittany Morris F25-29 27:49
Bib# 843
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
3 Justin Barnes M30-34 28:19
Bib# 606
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
4 Daniel Tassoni M30-34 28:37
Bib# 1228
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
5 Sebastian Osiowy M01-15 30:06
Bib# 867
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
6 Marcus De Zwart M01-15 30:11
Bib# 1257
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
7 Nicole Skabar F35-39 30:15
Bib# 1254
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
8 Robert Osiowy M45-49 30:17
Bib# 861
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
9 Kyle Clegg M30-34 30:25
Bib# 661
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
10 Julie Provost F35-39 31:08
Bib# 898
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
11 Sydney Nikulka F25-29 32:10
Bib# 849
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
12 Marla Ronnquist F45-49 33:37
Bib# 1221
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
13 Amelia Barry F01-15 33:38
Bib# 608
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
14 Jacob De Zwart M01-15 33:43
Bib# 1258
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
15 Megan Quigley F30-34 33:44
Bib# 1236
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
16 Annabelle Richard F25-29 34:19
Bib# 1218
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
17 Susan Witwicki F45-49 34:24
Bib# 1234
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
18 Richard Amante M40-44 34:28
Bib# 525
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
19 John Brodt M35-39 34:42
Bib# 643
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
20 Jennifer McDonald F40-44 34:46
Bib# 838
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
21 Linda Stirling F55-59 35:40
Bib# 1226
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
22 Laurence Perron-Langlais F25-29 35:54
Bib# 881
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
23 Tammie Barry F35-39 36:30
Bib# 626
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
24 Heather Till F30-34 37:06
Bib# 1230
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
25 Sabrina Romanuik F25-29 37:14
Bib# 1220
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
26 Naomi Mack F35-39 37:15
Bib# 831
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
27 Allison Render F25-29 37:30
Bib# 1214
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
28 Kathryn Koenders F25-29 37:52
Bib# 816
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
29 Erin Trifunov F40-44 37:56
Bib# 1231
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
30 Catherine Monteith F35-39 38:46
Bib# 842
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
31 Letizia Franchini F30-34 38:51
Bib# 685
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
32 Olivia Selig F25-29 38:56
Bib# 1222
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
33 Kim MacRae F20-24 39:08
Bib# 1247
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
34 Hudson Quinn M01-15 39:20
Bib# 1249
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
35 Leanne Anderson F30-34 40:00
Bib# 568
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
36 Nicole Smith F40-44 40:14
Bib# 1250
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
37 Cara McMillan F50-54 40:16
Bib# 1251
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
38 Tayla Prodger F01-15 40:27
Bib# 897
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
39 Nelson Jatel M40-44 40:38
Bib# 809
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
40 Carina Avena F25-29 40:54
Bib# 585
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
41 Caleb Warren M01-15 41:15
Bib# 1241
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
42 Candice Hartmann F30-34 41:57
Bib# 758
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
43 Melanie Hunter F50-54 42:07
Bib# 1239
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
44 Pouria Tabrizi-Reardigan M35-39 43:15
Bib# 1227
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
45 Matthew Gagnon M25-29 44:08
Bib# 1244
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
46 Shannon Snow M35-39 44:40
Bib# 1225
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
47 Kelly Terris F35-39 44:42
Bib# 1229
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
48 Andrew Tribe M40-44 44:58
Bib# 1259
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
49 Lee Ann Greenwood F40-44 45:39
Bib# 693
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
50 La≠via Brodt F16-19 46:54
Bib# 642
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
51 Jay Prodger M45-49 46:59
Bib# 894
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
52 Jocelyn Moser F25-29 47:01
Bib# 1238
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
53 Cam Hazell M25-29 47:09
Bib# 807
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
54 Luna Bent F01-15 47:38
Bib# 634
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
55 Mia Bent F35-39 47:41
Bib# 1255
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
56 Marek Osiowy M01-15 47:41
Bib# 876
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
57 Karin Barrowman F60-99 47:42
Bib# 1240
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
58 Karen Osiowy F45-49 47:47
Bib# 855
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
59 Carmen Goudalle F35-39 47:56
Bib# 692
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
60 Erin Lamane F25-29 47:58
Bib# 817
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
61 Elisabeth Lamane F60-99 47:58
Bib# 1245
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
62 Katherine Pickering F40-44 49:49
Bib# 882
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
63 Heather Dipalma F25-29 49:54
Bib# 681
Div. Pl. 12
City
View full
results
64 Jeanette Newman F30-34 50:27
Bib# 844
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
65 Livvy Coneys M25-29 51:41
Bib# 1253
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
66 Sue Gunning F50-54 56:34
Bib# 748
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
67 Michelle Glibbery F45-49 56:35
Bib# 688
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
68 Jenny McAlpine F40-44 58:14
Bib# 836
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
69 Cam McAlpine M50-54 58:15
Bib# 834
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
70 Maria Estefany Cano F30-34 1:01:45
Bib# 649
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
71 Patrick Oliveira F35-39 1:02:36
Bib# 854
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
72 Juhlie Curatolo F35-39 1:02:38
Bib# 633
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
73 Peyton Wood M01-15 1:08:44
Bib# 1235
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
74 Jennifer Liberty F30-34 1:08:45
Bib# 826
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
75 Nicole Robertson F35-39 1:10:46
Bib# 1219
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results