2019 MEC Edmonton Road Race Three 15K

21K | 15K | 10K | 5K

Edmonton, AB
Jun 09, 2019
  Rank Name Division Team Time  
1 Trevor Maclean M30-34 13 53:25
Bib# 3682 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
2 Richard Reid M30-34 13 53:42
Bib# 3686 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
3 Thomas Bradshaw M30-34 13 1:01:27
Bib# 3515 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
4 Liam Ouellette M01-15 1 1:02:24
Bib# 3625 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
5 Matt Mohler M20-24 5 1:03:37
Bib# 3681 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
6 Alex Oiffer M35-39 5 1:04:53
Bib# 9181 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
7 Tanner Carson M20-24 5 1:05:38
Bib# 3519 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
8 Joe Byram M20-24 5 1:07:17
Bib# 3516 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
9 Sarah Munoz F25-29 15 1:08:43
Bib# 5147 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
10 Lindsay Delmar F25-29 15 1:09:43
Bib# 3539 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
11 Robyn Carignan F30-34 13 1:09:48
Bib# 3518 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
12 Ryan Blush M40-44 7 1:12:29
Bib# 3511 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
13 Lindsey Commandeur-Turnbul F35-39 18 1:12:49
Bib# 3527 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
14 Shaun Fox M45-49 8 1:12:50
Bib# 3556 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
15 Joshua Commandeur-Turnbul M40-44 7 1:12:59
Bib# 3528 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
16 Stefan Fekner M65-69 1 1:13:35
Bib# 3551 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
17 Matthew Parent M30-34 13 1:13:44
Bib# 3683 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
18 Chris Carvalho M30-34 13 1:13:47
Bib# 3521 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
19 Mykhaylo Hotsaliuk M40-44 7 1:16:00
Bib# 3583 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
20 Christian Lessard M55-59 2 1:16:53
Bib# 3684 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
21 Douglas Newby M30-34 13 1:17:05
Bib# 3619 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
22 Adam Kaminski M35-39 5 1:17:58
Bib# 3588 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
23 Breanne Durand F20-24 6 1:18:35
Bib# 3544 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
24 Alexander Philipp M20-24 5 1:18:57
Bib# 3630 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
25 Marcelo Ramirez M40-44 7 1:19:40
Bib# 3638 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
26 Ale Llewellyn F25-29 15 1:19:59
Bib# 3601 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
27 Erika Francis F25-29 15 1:20:30
Bib# 3557 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
28 Steve Chorney M45-49 8 1:20:59
Bib# 3526 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
29 Chris Davison M45-49 8 1:21:12
Bib# 2033 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
30 Mike Davis M25-29 4 1:22:14
Bib# 3535 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
31 Dylan Scott M35-39 5 1:23:04
Bib# 3652 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
32 Anika Gee F25-29 15 1:23:09
Bib# 2058 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
33 Kelly Undershultz F45-49 8 1:23:11
Bib# 2175 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
34 Brendan Sanche M30-34 13 1:23:30
Bib# 3676 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
35 Matt Carson M25-29 4 1:23:40
Bib# 3520 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
36 Kris Lavoie M35-39 5 1:23:48
Bib# 3595 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
37 Chelsea Emmerzael F30-34 13 1:23:58
Bib# 2048 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
38 Justin Gallant M30-34 13 1:25:15
Bib# 3562 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
39 Brandon Richardson M30-34 13 1:25:19
Bib# 3640 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
40 Sara Petterson F35-39 18 1:25:41
Bib# 3628 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
41 Heather Gomme F50-54 1 1:25:44
Bib# 3568 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
42 Marc Dowdell M40-44 7 1:25:47
Bib# 3542 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
43 Stacey Cann F30-34 13 1:26:15
Bib# 3517 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
44 Stephanie Held F40-44 10 1:26:17
Bib# 3576 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
45 Quin Waterman M30-34 13 1:26:31
Bib# 3669 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
46 Kristopher Banner M30-34 13 1:26:59
Bib# 3507 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
47 Aline Ljubichich F20-24 6 1:27:51
Bib# 3600 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
48 Sarah Phillips F25-29 15 1:28:56
Bib# 3632 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
49 Mackenzie Melley M20-24 5 1:29:17
Bib# 3612 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
50 Rebecca Stiffell F25-29 15 1:29:20
Bib# 3658 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
51 Brenda Tran F25-29 15 1:29:37
Bib# 3660 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
52 Karissa Eichelt F25-29 15 1:29:50
Bib# 586 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
53 Jeff Kaun M45-49 8 1:30:25
Bib# 3590 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
54 Sheena Teshima F35-39 18 1:30:43
Bib# 9241 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
55 Heather Castillo F35-39 18 1:30:53
Bib# 3522 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
56 Daisy Groff F40-44 10 1:31:09
Bib# 3571 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
57 Susan Cooksley F55-59 2 1:31:29
Bib# 3530 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
58 Lisa Sader F45-49 8 1:31:36
Bib# 5023 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
59 Carla Herbers F35-39 18 1:31:46
Bib# 3578 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
60 Evan Anderson M25-29 4 1:32:12
Bib# 3504 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
61 Ashlea Walter F40-44 10 1:32:16
Bib# 3680 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
62 Colin Atlans M40-44 7 1:32:17
Bib# 3679 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
63 Armanda Adams F40-44 10 1:32:17
Bib# 3502 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
64 Michelle Potvin F35-39 18 1:32:22
Bib# 2149 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
65 Stan Narovlyansky M30-34 13 1:33:42
Bib# 3688 Div. Pl. 12 City View full
results
66 Steph Hopper F30-34 13 1:33:47
Bib# 3582 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
67 Trevor McGrandle M45-49 8 1:34:15
Bib# 3607 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
68 Corrine Melley F45-49 8 1:34:17
Bib# 3611 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
69 Teagan Gahler F30-34 13 1:34:49
Bib# 3561 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
70 Ashley Kroetsch F25-29 15 1:35:01
Bib# 3593 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
71 Paul Andrews M40-44 7 1:35:16
Bib# 3505 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
72 Jordan Micheal M25-29 4 1:36:15
Bib# 3613 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
73 David McGlade M35-39 5 1:36:17
Bib# 3606 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
74 Amar Rondanelli F35-39 18 1:36:37
Bib# 3644 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
75 Andrea Jennings F35-39 18 1:36:38
Bib# 3587 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
76 Holly Evans F40-44 10 1:36:47
Bib# 3548 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
77 Michael Hartikainen M45-49 8 1:36:49
Bib# 3575 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
78 Neil Farrell M70-74 1 1:38:36
Bib# 3550 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
79 Erin Yarmuch F35-39 18 1:39:45
Bib# 3677 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
80 Monika Schaefer F30-34 13 1:40:04
Bib# 3650 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
81 Brent Fisher M55-59 2 1:40:39
Bib# 3554 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
82 Ashley Ngo F25-29 15 1:40:51
Bib# 3622 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
83 Marion Janssen F30-34 13 1:41:04
Bib# 3585 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
84 Katie Otto F30-34 13 1:41:06
Bib# 3624 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
85 Rebecca Walker F25-29 15 1:41:30
Bib# 3667 Div. Pl. 12 City View full
results
86 Nancy Liu F25-29 15 1:41:30
Bib# 3598 Div. Pl. 13 City View full
results
87 Keely Hamblin F25-29 15 1:41:30
Bib# 3572 Div. Pl. 14 City View full
results
88 Sarah Fung F30-34 13 1:42:20
Bib# 3560 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
89 Joseph Chong M45-49 8 1:42:21
Bib# 3525 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
90 Teenu Shukla F20-24 6 1:42:24
Bib# 3653 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
91 Helen Ma F45-49 8 1:42:34
Bib# 3602 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
92 Georgia Philipp F20-24 6 1:42:44
Bib# 3631 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
93 Leigh-Ann Ball F45-49 8 1:42:54
Bib# 3506 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
94 Nadine Eastman F40-44 10 1:42:54
Bib# 3545 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
95 Tannis Vidal F40-44 10 1:43:09
Bib# 3664 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
96 Crystal Jaskiewicz F35-39 18 1:44:30
Bib# 3586 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
97 Karen Evasiuk F45-49 8 1:45:10
Bib# 3549 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
98 George Whyte M50-54 2 1:45:15
Bib# 3671 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
99 Kennedy Fraser F20-24 6 1:45:57
Bib# 3559 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
100 Katie Pope M30-34 13 1:46:35
Bib# 3635 Div. Pl. 13 City View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Trevor Maclean M30-34 53:25
Bib# 3682
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
2 Richard Reid M30-34 53:42
Bib# 3686
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
3 Thomas Bradshaw M30-34 1:01:27
Bib# 3515
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
4 Liam Ouellette M01-15 1:02:24
Bib# 3625
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
5 Matt Mohler M20-24 1:03:37
Bib# 3681
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
6 Alex Oiffer M35-39 1:04:53
Bib# 9181
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
7 Tanner Carson M20-24 1:05:38
Bib# 3519
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
8 Joe Byram M20-24 1:07:17
Bib# 3516
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
9 Sarah Munoz F25-29 1:08:43
Bib# 5147
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
10 Lindsay Delmar F25-29 1:09:43
Bib# 3539
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
11 Robyn Carignan F30-34 1:09:48
Bib# 3518
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
12 Ryan Blush M40-44 1:12:29
Bib# 3511
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
13 Lindsey Commandeur-Turnbul F35-39 1:12:49
Bib# 3527
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
14 Shaun Fox M45-49 1:12:50
Bib# 3556
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
15 Joshua Commandeur-Turnbul M40-44 1:12:59
Bib# 3528
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
16 Stefan Fekner M65-69 1:13:35
Bib# 3551
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
17 Matthew Parent M30-34 1:13:44
Bib# 3683
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
18 Chris Carvalho M30-34 1:13:47
Bib# 3521
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
19 Mykhaylo Hotsaliuk M40-44 1:16:00
Bib# 3583
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
20 Christian Lessard M55-59 1:16:53
Bib# 3684
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
21 Douglas Newby M30-34 1:17:05
Bib# 3619
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
22 Adam Kaminski M35-39 1:17:58
Bib# 3588
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
23 Breanne Durand F20-24 1:18:35
Bib# 3544
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
24 Alexander Philipp M20-24 1:18:57
Bib# 3630
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
25 Marcelo Ramirez M40-44 1:19:40
Bib# 3638
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
26 Ale Llewellyn F25-29 1:19:59
Bib# 3601
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
27 Erika Francis F25-29 1:20:30
Bib# 3557
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
28 Steve Chorney M45-49 1:20:59
Bib# 3526
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
29 Chris Davison M45-49 1:21:12
Bib# 2033
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
30 Mike Davis M25-29 1:22:14
Bib# 3535
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
31 Dylan Scott M35-39 1:23:04
Bib# 3652
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
32 Anika Gee F25-29 1:23:09
Bib# 2058
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
33 Kelly Undershultz F45-49 1:23:11
Bib# 2175
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
34 Brendan Sanche M30-34 1:23:30
Bib# 3676
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
35 Matt Carson M25-29 1:23:40
Bib# 3520
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
36 Kris Lavoie M35-39 1:23:48
Bib# 3595
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
37 Chelsea Emmerzael F30-34 1:23:58
Bib# 2048
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
38 Justin Gallant M30-34 1:25:15
Bib# 3562
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
39 Brandon Richardson M30-34 1:25:19
Bib# 3640
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
40 Sara Petterson F35-39 1:25:41
Bib# 3628
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
41 Heather Gomme F50-54 1:25:44
Bib# 3568
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
42 Marc Dowdell M40-44 1:25:47
Bib# 3542
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
43 Stacey Cann F30-34 1:26:15
Bib# 3517
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
44 Stephanie Held F40-44 1:26:17
Bib# 3576
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
45 Quin Waterman M30-34 1:26:31
Bib# 3669
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
46 Kristopher Banner M30-34 1:26:59
Bib# 3507
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
47 Aline Ljubichich F20-24 1:27:51
Bib# 3600
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
48 Sarah Phillips F25-29 1:28:56
Bib# 3632
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
49 Mackenzie Melley M20-24 1:29:17
Bib# 3612
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
50 Rebecca Stiffell F25-29 1:29:20
Bib# 3658
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
51 Brenda Tran F25-29 1:29:37
Bib# 3660
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
52 Karissa Eichelt F25-29 1:29:50
Bib# 586
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
53 Jeff Kaun M45-49 1:30:25
Bib# 3590
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
54 Sheena Teshima F35-39 1:30:43
Bib# 9241
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
55 Heather Castillo F35-39 1:30:53
Bib# 3522
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
56 Daisy Groff F40-44 1:31:09
Bib# 3571
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
57 Susan Cooksley F55-59 1:31:29
Bib# 3530
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
58 Lisa Sader F45-49 1:31:36
Bib# 5023
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
59 Carla Herbers F35-39 1:31:46
Bib# 3578
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
60 Evan Anderson M25-29 1:32:12
Bib# 3504
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
61 Ashlea Walter F40-44 1:32:16
Bib# 3680
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
62 Colin Atlans M40-44 1:32:17
Bib# 3679
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
63 Armanda Adams F40-44 1:32:17
Bib# 3502
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
64 Michelle Potvin F35-39 1:32:22
Bib# 2149
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
65 Stan Narovlyansky M30-34 1:33:42
Bib# 3688
Div. Pl. 12
City
View full
results
66 Steph Hopper F30-34 1:33:47
Bib# 3582
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
67 Trevor McGrandle M45-49 1:34:15
Bib# 3607
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
68 Corrine Melley F45-49 1:34:17
Bib# 3611
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
69 Teagan Gahler F30-34 1:34:49
Bib# 3561
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
70 Ashley Kroetsch F25-29 1:35:01
Bib# 3593
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
71 Paul Andrews M40-44 1:35:16
Bib# 3505
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
72 Jordan Micheal M25-29 1:36:15
Bib# 3613
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
73 David McGlade M35-39 1:36:17
Bib# 3606
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
74 Amar Rondanelli F35-39 1:36:37
Bib# 3644
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
75 Andrea Jennings F35-39 1:36:38
Bib# 3587
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
76 Holly Evans F40-44 1:36:47
Bib# 3548
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
77 Michael Hartikainen M45-49 1:36:49
Bib# 3575
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
78 Neil Farrell M70-74 1:38:36
Bib# 3550
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
79 Erin Yarmuch F35-39 1:39:45
Bib# 3677
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
80 Monika Schaefer F30-34 1:40:04
Bib# 3650
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
81 Brent Fisher M55-59 1:40:39
Bib# 3554
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
82 Ashley Ngo F25-29 1:40:51
Bib# 3622
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
83 Marion Janssen F30-34 1:41:04
Bib# 3585
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
84 Katie Otto F30-34 1:41:06
Bib# 3624
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
85 Rebecca Walker F25-29 1:41:30
Bib# 3667
Div. Pl. 12
City
View full
results
86 Nancy Liu F25-29 1:41:30
Bib# 3598
Div. Pl. 13
City
View full
results
87 Keely Hamblin F25-29 1:41:30
Bib# 3572
Div. Pl. 14
City
View full
results
88 Sarah Fung F30-34 1:42:20
Bib# 3560
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
89 Joseph Chong M45-49 1:42:21
Bib# 3525
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
90 Teenu Shukla F20-24 1:42:24
Bib# 3653
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
91 Helen Ma F45-49 1:42:34
Bib# 3602
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
92 Georgia Philipp F20-24 1:42:44
Bib# 3631
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
93 Leigh-Ann Ball F45-49 1:42:54
Bib# 3506
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
94 Nadine Eastman F40-44 1:42:54
Bib# 3545
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
95 Tannis Vidal F40-44 1:43:09
Bib# 3664
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
96 Crystal Jaskiewicz F35-39 1:44:30
Bib# 3586
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
97 Karen Evasiuk F45-49 1:45:10
Bib# 3549
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
98 George Whyte M50-54 1:45:15
Bib# 3671
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
99 Kennedy Fraser F20-24 1:45:57
Bib# 3559
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
100 Katie Pope M30-34 1:46:35
Bib# 3635
Div. Pl. 13
City
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results