2019 MEC Edmonton Road Race Two 15K

21K | 15K | 10K | 5K

Edmonton, AB
May 11, 2019
  Rank Name Division Team Time  
1 Graham Scott M25-29 7 1:02:46
Bib# 156 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
2 Alfred Yung M25-29 7 1:03:29
Bib# 8243 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
3 Erwan Chizat M30-34 12 1:05:31
Bib# 8026 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
4 Hannah Cherniawsky F25-29 14 1:05:31
Bib# 8244 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
5 Alex Oiffer M35-39 4 1:06:13
Bib# 1340 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
6 Trevor Mayowski M30-34 12 1:08:42
Bib# 8094 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
7 Chris Gerdung M30-34 12 1:09:09
Bib# 8054 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
8 Trevor Durie M40-44 5 1:09:17
Bib# 8254 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
9 Andrew Kim M20-24 2 1:09:51
Bib# 8082 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
10 Stefan Fekner M60-99 5 1:10:25
Bib# 8046 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
11 Tanner Carson M20-24 2 1:11:32
Bib# 8021 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
12 Paul Houle M45-49 8 1:12:24
Bib# 8072 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
13 Pj Pescal M25-29 7 1:12:48
Bib# 8256 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
14 Maureen Myers F35-39 11 1:12:51
Bib# 8258 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
15 Craig Lake M50-54 2 1:13:15
Bib# 8087 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
16 Luke Greidanus M16-19 3 1:13:48
Bib# 8058 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
17 Jonah Edmundson M16-19 3 1:13:50
Bib# 8041 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
18 Erika Francis F25-29 14 1:14:32
Bib# 8052 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
19 Steven Ainsley M25-29 7 1:15:27
Bib# 8002 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
20 Danielle Kovacc F30-34 11 1:16:10
Bib# 8085 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
21 Claudie Moiret F30-34 11 1:18:22
Bib# 8098 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
22 Wade Elliott M60-99 5 1:18:26
Bib# 8044 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
23 Trevor Schoeber M30-34 12 1:18:35
Bib# 8222 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
24 Douglas Newby M30-34 12 1:19:30
Bib# 8201 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
25 Marcelo Ramirez M40-44 5 1:19:31
Bib# 8212 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
26 Janine Woronuk F35-39 11 1:19:32
Bib# 8241 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
27 Keith Fortin M45-49 8 1:20:01
Bib# 8051 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
28 Pierre Benetreav M35-39 4 1:20:07
Bib# 8260 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
29 Ryan Mior M30-34 12 1:20:44
Bib# 8097 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
30 David Bawol M35-39 4 1:20:55
Bib# 8010 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
31 Chris Davison M45-49 8 1:21:57
Bib# 8033 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
32 Eric Wagner M25-29 7 1:22:14
Bib# 7717 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
33 Steve Johnsen M60-99 5 1:22:41
Bib# 8080 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
34 Luciano Jordao M45-49 8 1:24:06
Bib# 8081 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
35 Dylan Scott 1:24:25
Bib# 8224 Div. Pl. 0 City View full
results
36 Brandon Richardson M30-34 12 1:24:47
Bib# 8215 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
37 Phu Van M45-49 8 1:25:16
Bib# 8235 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
38 Justin Cenedese M30-34 12 1:25:51
Bib# 8024 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
39 Jennifer Fleming F35-39 11 1:26:13
Bib# 8049 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
40 Christopher Lord M60-99 5 1:27:42
Bib# 8090 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
41 Ty Sadownik M01-15 1 1:28:00
Bib# 8249 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
42 Mandy Clark F30-34 11 1:28:03
Bib# 8027 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
43 Daniel Nugent-Bowman M30-34 12 1:28:41
Bib# 8204 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
44 Kelly Undershultz F45-49 5 1:29:16
Bib# 8234 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
45 Karlyn Elford F25-29 14 1:29:28
Bib# 8043 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
46 Robert Bechtel M50-54 2 1:29:28
Bib# 8011 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
47 Kristopher Banner M30-34 12 1:29:46
Bib# 8007 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
48 Dusti McLaughlin F35-39 11 1:29:53
Bib# 8095 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
49 Jade Connors F25-29 14 1:30:19
Bib# 8257 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
50 Sue-Anne Thiessen 1:30:23
Bib# 8232 Div. Pl. 0 City View full
results
51 Cliff Whelan Keats M45-49 8 1:30:25
Bib# 8251 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
52 Shawn Dorby M55-59 3 1:30:29
Bib# 8036 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
53 Greg Rae M40-44 5 1:30:44
Bib# 1368 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
54 Kevin Jacko M55-59 3 1:30:55
Bib# 8075 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
55 Susan Reynolds F55-59 2 1:32:24
Bib# 8248 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
56 Rebecca Stiffell F25-29 14 1:32:32
Bib# 8230 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
57 Brandon Feuchte M25-29 7 1:32:54
Bib# 8259 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
58 Jagdeep Brar M40-44 5 1:33:06
Bib# 8017 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
59 Ryan Hartslief M16-19 3 1:33:44
Bib# 8062 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
60 Marita Mauracher F25-29 14 1:33:47
Bib# 8093 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
61 Christine To F50-54 3 1:34:13
Bib# 8250 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
62 Susan Cooksley F50-54 3 1:34:14
Bib# 8029 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
63 Samantha Derasp F25-29 14 1:34:15
Bib# 8034 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
64 Tamara Leblanc F40-44 3 1:34:16
Bib# 8088 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
65 Cara Quist F25-29 14 1:34:23
Bib# 8211 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
66 Stephanie Held F40-44 3 1:34:27
Bib# 8065 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
67 Paul Andrews M40-44 5 1:34:48
Bib# 8004 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
68 Ania Konikowski F30-34 11 1:34:50
Bib# 8246 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
69 Warren Greeves M25-29 7 1:35:26
Bib# 8057 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
70 Isabel Madeira F45-49 5 1:36:15
Bib# 8091 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
71 Carla Herbers F35-39 11 1:38:14
Bib# 8067 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
72 Perry Getzinger F30-34 11 1:38:31
Bib# 8055 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
73 Liz Jewell F30-34 11 1:38:31
Bib# 8079 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
74 Kandice Goertz F25-29 14 1:38:48
Bib# 8056 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
75 Neil Farrell M60-99 5 1:38:51
Bib# 8045 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
76 Sally Schuh 1:38:53
Bib# 8223 Div. Pl. 0 City View full
results
77 Michael Hartikainen M45-49 8 1:38:57
Bib# 8061 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
78 Diana Bureaud F30-34 11 1:39:00
Bib# 8019 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
79 Michael Carles M35-39 4 1:39:11
Bib# 8255 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
80 Brent Fisher M55-59 3 1:39:32
Bib# 8048 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
81 Tasha Bryenton F25-29 14 1:41:14
Bib# 8018 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
82 Rachael Healy F30-34 11 1:41:14
Bib# 8063 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
83 Shane Healy M30-34 12 1:41:16
Bib# 8064 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
84 Rachel Smith F30-34 11 1:41:27
Bib# 8252 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
85 Andrea Jennings F35-39 11 1:41:50
Bib# 8078 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
86 Amar Rondanelli F35-39 11 1:41:50
Bib# 8216 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
87 Laurie Reid F45-49 5 1:41:53
Bib# 8213 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
88 Marion Janssen F30-34 11 1:43:52
Bib# 8077 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
89 Rachel Bass-Meldrum F35-39 11 1:44:26
Bib# 8009 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
90 Jennifer Hunszinger F45-49 5 1:44:27
Bib# 8073 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
91 Allison Drew F55-59 2 1:44:27
Bib# 8038 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
92 Jackie Los F50-54 3 1:45:08
Bib# 8253 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
93 Gabriela Constantinescu F35-39 11 1:47:09
Bib# 8028 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
94 Katie Pope F30-34 11 1:48:06
Bib# 8209 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
95 Kyle Marowitch 1:51:04
Bib# 8092 Div. Pl. 0 City View full
results
96 Erinjit Toor F35-39 11 1:52:14
Bib# 8233 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
97 Jill Morris F25-29 14 1:52:49
Bib# 8099 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
98 Rebecca Walker F25-29 14 1:53:02
Bib# 8237 Div. Pl. 12 City View full
results
99 Nancy Liu F25-29 14 1:53:03
Bib# 8089 Div. Pl. 13 City View full
results
100 Keely Hamblin F25-29 14 1:53:05
Bib# 8059 Div. Pl. 14 City View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Graham Scott M25-29 1:02:46
Bib# 156
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
2 Alfred Yung M25-29 1:03:29
Bib# 8243
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
3 Erwan Chizat M30-34 1:05:31
Bib# 8026
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
4 Hannah Cherniawsky F25-29 1:05:31
Bib# 8244
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
5 Alex Oiffer M35-39 1:06:13
Bib# 1340
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
6 Trevor Mayowski M30-34 1:08:42
Bib# 8094
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
7 Chris Gerdung M30-34 1:09:09
Bib# 8054
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
8 Trevor Durie M40-44 1:09:17
Bib# 8254
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
9 Andrew Kim M20-24 1:09:51
Bib# 8082
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
10 Stefan Fekner M60-99 1:10:25
Bib# 8046
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
11 Tanner Carson M20-24 1:11:32
Bib# 8021
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
12 Paul Houle M45-49 1:12:24
Bib# 8072
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
13 Pj Pescal M25-29 1:12:48
Bib# 8256
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
14 Maureen Myers F35-39 1:12:51
Bib# 8258
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
15 Craig Lake M50-54 1:13:15
Bib# 8087
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
16 Luke Greidanus M16-19 1:13:48
Bib# 8058
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
17 Jonah Edmundson M16-19 1:13:50
Bib# 8041
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
18 Erika Francis F25-29 1:14:32
Bib# 8052
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
19 Steven Ainsley M25-29 1:15:27
Bib# 8002
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
20 Danielle Kovacc F30-34 1:16:10
Bib# 8085
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
21 Claudie Moiret F30-34 1:18:22
Bib# 8098
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
22 Wade Elliott M60-99 1:18:26
Bib# 8044
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
23 Trevor Schoeber M30-34 1:18:35
Bib# 8222
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
24 Douglas Newby M30-34 1:19:30
Bib# 8201
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
25 Marcelo Ramirez M40-44 1:19:31
Bib# 8212
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
26 Janine Woronuk F35-39 1:19:32
Bib# 8241
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
27 Keith Fortin M45-49 1:20:01
Bib# 8051
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
28 Pierre Benetreav M35-39 1:20:07
Bib# 8260
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
29 Ryan Mior M30-34 1:20:44
Bib# 8097
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
30 David Bawol M35-39 1:20:55
Bib# 8010
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
31 Chris Davison M45-49 1:21:57
Bib# 8033
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
32 Eric Wagner M25-29 1:22:14
Bib# 7717
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
33 Steve Johnsen M60-99 1:22:41
Bib# 8080
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
34 Luciano Jordao M45-49 1:24:06
Bib# 8081
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
35 Dylan Scott 1:24:25
Bib# 8224
Div. Pl. 0
City
View full
results
36 Brandon Richardson M30-34 1:24:47
Bib# 8215
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
37 Phu Van M45-49 1:25:16
Bib# 8235
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
38 Justin Cenedese M30-34 1:25:51
Bib# 8024
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
39 Jennifer Fleming F35-39 1:26:13
Bib# 8049
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
40 Christopher Lord M60-99 1:27:42
Bib# 8090
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
41 Ty Sadownik M01-15 1:28:00
Bib# 8249
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
42 Mandy Clark F30-34 1:28:03
Bib# 8027
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
43 Daniel Nugent-Bowman M30-34 1:28:41
Bib# 8204
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
44 Kelly Undershultz F45-49 1:29:16
Bib# 8234
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
45 Karlyn Elford F25-29 1:29:28
Bib# 8043
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
46 Robert Bechtel M50-54 1:29:28
Bib# 8011
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
47 Kristopher Banner M30-34 1:29:46
Bib# 8007
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
48 Dusti McLaughlin F35-39 1:29:53
Bib# 8095
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
49 Jade Connors F25-29 1:30:19
Bib# 8257
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
50 Sue-Anne Thiessen 1:30:23
Bib# 8232
Div. Pl. 0
City
View full
results
51 Cliff Whelan Keats M45-49 1:30:25
Bib# 8251
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
52 Shawn Dorby M55-59 1:30:29
Bib# 8036
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
53 Greg Rae M40-44 1:30:44
Bib# 1368
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
54 Kevin Jacko M55-59 1:30:55
Bib# 8075
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
55 Susan Reynolds F55-59 1:32:24
Bib# 8248
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
56 Rebecca Stiffell F25-29 1:32:32
Bib# 8230
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
57 Brandon Feuchte M25-29 1:32:54
Bib# 8259
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
58 Jagdeep Brar M40-44 1:33:06
Bib# 8017
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
59 Ryan Hartslief M16-19 1:33:44
Bib# 8062
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
60 Marita Mauracher F25-29 1:33:47
Bib# 8093
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
61 Christine To F50-54 1:34:13
Bib# 8250
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
62 Susan Cooksley F50-54 1:34:14
Bib# 8029
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
63 Samantha Derasp F25-29 1:34:15
Bib# 8034
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
64 Tamara Leblanc F40-44 1:34:16
Bib# 8088
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
65 Cara Quist F25-29 1:34:23
Bib# 8211
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
66 Stephanie Held F40-44 1:34:27
Bib# 8065
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
67 Paul Andrews M40-44 1:34:48
Bib# 8004
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
68 Ania Konikowski F30-34 1:34:50
Bib# 8246
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
69 Warren Greeves M25-29 1:35:26
Bib# 8057
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
70 Isabel Madeira F45-49 1:36:15
Bib# 8091
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
71 Carla Herbers F35-39 1:38:14
Bib# 8067
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
72 Perry Getzinger F30-34 1:38:31
Bib# 8055
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
73 Liz Jewell F30-34 1:38:31
Bib# 8079
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
74 Kandice Goertz F25-29 1:38:48
Bib# 8056
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
75 Neil Farrell M60-99 1:38:51
Bib# 8045
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
76 Sally Schuh 1:38:53
Bib# 8223
Div. Pl. 0
City
View full
results
77 Michael Hartikainen M45-49 1:38:57
Bib# 8061
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
78 Diana Bureaud F30-34 1:39:00
Bib# 8019
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
79 Michael Carles M35-39 1:39:11
Bib# 8255
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
80 Brent Fisher M55-59 1:39:32
Bib# 8048
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
81 Tasha Bryenton F25-29 1:41:14
Bib# 8018
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
82 Rachael Healy F30-34 1:41:14
Bib# 8063
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
83 Shane Healy M30-34 1:41:16
Bib# 8064
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
84 Rachel Smith F30-34 1:41:27
Bib# 8252
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
85 Andrea Jennings F35-39 1:41:50
Bib# 8078
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
86 Amar Rondanelli F35-39 1:41:50
Bib# 8216
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
87 Laurie Reid F45-49 1:41:53
Bib# 8213
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
88 Marion Janssen F30-34 1:43:52
Bib# 8077
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
89 Rachel Bass-Meldrum F35-39 1:44:26
Bib# 8009
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
90 Jennifer Hunszinger F45-49 1:44:27
Bib# 8073
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
91 Allison Drew F55-59 1:44:27
Bib# 8038
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
92 Jackie Los F50-54 1:45:08
Bib# 8253
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
93 Gabriela Constantinescu F35-39 1:47:09
Bib# 8028
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
94 Katie Pope F30-34 1:48:06
Bib# 8209
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
95 Kyle Marowitch 1:51:04
Bib# 8092
Div. Pl. 0
City
View full
results
96 Erinjit Toor F35-39 1:52:14
Bib# 8233
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
97 Jill Morris F25-29 1:52:49
Bib# 8099
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
98 Rebecca Walker F25-29 1:53:02
Bib# 8237
Div. Pl. 12
City
View full
results
99 Nancy Liu F25-29 1:53:03
Bib# 8089
Div. Pl. 13
City
View full
results
100 Keely Hamblin F25-29 1:53:05
Bib# 8059
Div. Pl. 14
City
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results