2019 MEC Edmonton Road Race Two 10K

21K | 15K | 10K | 5K

Edmonton, AB
May 11, 2019
  Rank Name Division Team Time  
201 Shannon McGuckin F30-34 36 1:08:26
Bib# 1308 Div. Pl. 25 City View full
results
202 Kevin Savage M40-44 15 1:08:46
Bib# 8220 Div. Pl. 12 City View full
results
203 Rob Mella M30-34 19 1:08:50
Bib# 1688 Div. Pl. 18 City View full
results
204 Megan Picard F40-44 27 1:08:52
Bib# 1356 Div. Pl. 18 City View full
results
205 Helen Ma F45-49 17 1:08:54
Bib# 387 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
206 Johanna Meier F25-29 31 1:09:04
Bib# 1320 Div. Pl. 18 City View full
results
207 Christine Huber F40-44 27 1:09:07
Bib# 337 Div. Pl. 19 City View full
results
208 Helen Adejare F35-39 35 1:09:20
Bib# 204 Div. Pl. 24 City View full
results
209 Ivanna Lewington F35-39 35 1:09:24
Bib# 373 Div. Pl. 25 City View full
results
210 Evangeline Tejada F35-39 35 1:09:34
Bib# 1613 Div. Pl. 26 City View full
results
211 Gabriela Tellier F30-34 36 1:09:34
Bib# 1614 Div. Pl. 26 City View full
results
212 Tara Born F30-34 36 1:09:38
Bib# 233 Div. Pl. 27 City View full
results
213 Sara Glassman F35-39 35 1:09:40
Bib# 304 Div. Pl. 27 City View full
results
214 Keith Hennel M40-44 15 1:09:40
Bib# 326 Div. Pl. 13 City View full
results
215 Carmen Leavitt F35-39 35 1:09:47
Bib# 370 Div. Pl. 28 City View full
results
216 Amanda Fuchs F25-29 31 1:10:11
Bib# 294 Div. Pl. 19 City View full
results
217 Celeste Kassian F50-54 10 1:10:13
Bib# 346 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
218 Sarah Llewellyn F25-29 31 1:10:22
Bib# 379 Div. Pl. 20 City View full
results
219 Sissi Wang F20-24 8 1:10:28
Bib# 8238 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
220 Leah Markovich F20-24 8 1:10:33
Bib# 1681 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
221 Megan Adkin F25-29 31 1:10:57
Bib# 205 Div. Pl. 21 City View full
results
222 John Conrad M50-54 6 1:11:06
Bib# 250 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
223 Anita Kaun F35-39 35 1:11:20
Bib# 347 Div. Pl. 29 City View full
results
224 Christine Lazutin F30-34 36 1:11:21
Bib# 368 Div. Pl. 28 City View full
results
225 Carla Navarro F30-34 36 1:11:44
Bib# 1332 Div. Pl. 29 City View full
results
226 Cassandra Woit F30-34 36 1:12:28
Bib# 1640 Div. Pl. 30 City View full
results
227 Rachelle Fraser F25-29 31 1:12:30
Bib# 292 Div. Pl. 22 City View full
results
228 Jason Casault M40-44 15 1:12:52
Bib# 239 Div. Pl. 14 City View full
results
229 Lyn Strickland F60-99 6 1:12:55
Bib# 1605 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
230 Erin Cowan F35-39 35 1:13:01
Bib# 255 Div. Pl. 30 City View full
results
231 Elizabeth Walton F35-39 35 1:13:01
Bib# 1634 Div. Pl. 31 City View full
results
232 Michel Gagnon M40-44 15 1:13:04
Bib# 297 Div. Pl. 15 City View full
results
233 Lynn Didriksen F50-54 10 1:13:31
Bib# 262 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
234 Megan McKeage NOAGE 8 1:13:33
Bib# 126 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
235 Taylor Rojo F25-29 31 1:13:46
Bib# 1377 Div. Pl. 23 City View full
results
236 Byron Grundberg M60-99 3 1:13:47
Bib# 313 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
237 Emma Connolly F25-29 31 1:13:47
Bib# 249 Div. Pl. 24 City View full
results
238 Adrienne Hazelaar F35-39 35 1:14:12
Bib# 323 Div. Pl. 32 City View full
results
239 Ashley Kroetsch F25-29 31 1:14:16
Bib# 362 Div. Pl. 25 City View full
results
240 Sarah Desnoyers F30-34 36 1:14:17
Bib# 261 Div. Pl. 31 City View full
results
241 Kyla Newman F40-44 27 1:14:24
Bib# 1333 Div. Pl. 20 City View full
results
242 Amy Quintal F35-39 35 1:14:31
Bib# 1672 Div. Pl. 33 City View full
results
243 Joan Van Der Veen F55-59 2 1:14:31
Bib# 1627 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
244 Jo-Anne North F45-49 17 1:14:53
Bib# 1337 Div. Pl. 12 City View full
results
245 Michael Roloff M50-54 6 1:16:10
Bib# 1378 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
246 Susanne Schultz F40-44 27 1:16:11
Bib# 1389 Div. Pl. 21 City View full
results
247 Eurose Bawol F40-44 27 1:16:13
Bib# 1686 Div. Pl. 22 City View full
results
248 Anne Baran F60-99 6 1:16:43
Bib# 215 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
249 Joy Corcuera F35-39 35 1:16:46
Bib# 252 Div. Pl. 34 City View full
results
250 Christina Hartikainen F40-44 27 1:16:50
Bib# 319 Div. Pl. 23 City View full
results
251 Eun Kyoung Lim F45-49 17 1:17:15
Bib# 376 Div. Pl. 13 City View full
results
252 Erin Ramme F30-34 36 1:17:27
Bib# 201 Div. Pl. 32 City View full
results
253 Daryna Prykhodko F25-29 31 1:17:37
Bib# 1363 Div. Pl. 26 City View full
results
254 Naomi Paton F35-39 35 1:17:49
Bib# 1350 Div. Pl. 35 City View full
results
255 Jean Bleoo M45-49 9 1:17:59
Bib# 1028 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
256 Vangie Van De Laar F40-44 27 1:18:04
Bib# 1626 Div. Pl. 24 City View full
results
257 Jum Moran 1:18:07
Bib# 1685 Div. Pl. 0 City View full
results
258 Jillian Ostrup F25-29 31 1:18:13
Bib# 1345 Div. Pl. 27 City View full
results
259 Tracy Hemauer F45-49 17 1:18:49
Bib# 324 Div. Pl. 14 City View full
results
260 Nora MacLachlan F50-54 10 1:19:06
Bib# 389 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
261 Peter Anderson M60-99 3 1:19:08
Bib# 133 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
262 Angela Fiedler F40-44 27 1:19:25
Bib# 287 Div. Pl. 25 City View full
results
263 Landon Poirier F30-34 36 1:19:28
Bib# 1360 Div. Pl. 33 City View full
results
264 Sandra Crabree F50-54 10 1:21:26
Bib# 1689 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
265 Evelyn Uldama F45-49 17 1:21:28
Bib# 1676 Div. Pl. 15 City View full
results
266 Martie Cannon F25-29 31 1:22:43
Bib# 1683 Div. Pl. 28 City View full
results
267 Kaitlyn Young F30-34 36 1:23:12
Bib# 1648 Div. Pl. 34 City View full
results
268 Taber Hole M30-34 19 1:23:18
Bib# 332 Div. Pl. 19 City View full
results
269 Danielle Watson F30-34 36 1:24:53
Bib# 1677 Div. Pl. 35 City View full
results
270 Tanya Rushcall F30-34 36 1:26:40
Bib# 1382 Div. Pl. 36 City View full
results
271 Celina Edeogu F45-49 17 1:27:30
Bib# 274 Div. Pl. 16 City View full
results
272 Carol Rae F40-44 27 1:31:01
Bib# 1366 Div. Pl. 26 City View full
results
273 Helen Rae F60-99 6 1:31:02
Bib# 1367 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
274 Orlean Moran F60-99 6 1:32:39
Bib# 1328 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
275 Laura McQuillan F25-29 31 1:32:55
Bib# 1318 Div. Pl. 29 City View full
results
276 Catherine Biggs F50-54 10 1:33:57
Bib# 226 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
277 Tricia Corcuera F25-29 31 1:36:38
Bib# 253 Div. Pl. 30 City View full
results
278 Jason Krish 1:39:40
Bib# 360 Div. Pl. 0 City View full
results
279 Danielle Killam NOAGE 8 1:39:48
Bib# 107 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
280 Kathi Born F45-49 17 1:43:49
Bib# 232 Div. Pl. 17 City View full
results
281 Coriann Lund F50-54 10 1:43:51
Bib# 383 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
282 Holly Borle F25-29 31 1:46:59
Bib# 231 Div. Pl. 31 City View full
results
283 Corisa Rose F40-44 27 1:47:00
Bib# 1379 Div. Pl. 27 City View full
results
284 Joseph Tchir NOAGE 8 1:51:45
Bib# 148 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
201 Shannon McGuckin F30-34 1:08:26
Bib# 1308
Div. Pl. 25
City
View full
results
202 Kevin Savage M40-44 1:08:46
Bib# 8220
Div. Pl. 12
City
View full
results
203 Rob Mella M30-34 1:08:50
Bib# 1688
Div. Pl. 18
City
View full
results
204 Megan Picard F40-44 1:08:52
Bib# 1356
Div. Pl. 18
City
View full
results
205 Helen Ma F45-49 1:08:54
Bib# 387
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
206 Johanna Meier F25-29 1:09:04
Bib# 1320
Div. Pl. 18
City
View full
results
207 Christine Huber F40-44 1:09:07
Bib# 337
Div. Pl. 19
City
View full
results
208 Helen Adejare F35-39 1:09:20
Bib# 204
Div. Pl. 24
City
View full
results
209 Ivanna Lewington F35-39 1:09:24
Bib# 373
Div. Pl. 25
City
View full
results
210 Evangeline Tejada F35-39 1:09:34
Bib# 1613
Div. Pl. 26
City
View full
results
211 Gabriela Tellier F30-34 1:09:34
Bib# 1614
Div. Pl. 26
City
View full
results
212 Tara Born F30-34 1:09:38
Bib# 233
Div. Pl. 27
City
View full
results
213 Sara Glassman F35-39 1:09:40
Bib# 304
Div. Pl. 27
City
View full
results
214 Keith Hennel M40-44 1:09:40
Bib# 326
Div. Pl. 13
City
View full
results
215 Carmen Leavitt F35-39 1:09:47
Bib# 370
Div. Pl. 28
City
View full
results
216 Amanda Fuchs F25-29 1:10:11
Bib# 294
Div. Pl. 19
City
View full
results
217 Celeste Kassian F50-54 1:10:13
Bib# 346
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
218 Sarah Llewellyn F25-29 1:10:22
Bib# 379
Div. Pl. 20
City
View full
results
219 Sissi Wang F20-24 1:10:28
Bib# 8238
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
220 Leah Markovich F20-24 1:10:33
Bib# 1681
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
221 Megan Adkin F25-29 1:10:57
Bib# 205
Div. Pl. 21
City
View full
results
222 John Conrad M50-54 1:11:06
Bib# 250
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
223 Anita Kaun F35-39 1:11:20
Bib# 347
Div. Pl. 29
City
View full
results
224 Christine Lazutin F30-34 1:11:21
Bib# 368
Div. Pl. 28
City
View full
results
225 Carla Navarro F30-34 1:11:44
Bib# 1332
Div. Pl. 29
City
View full
results
226 Cassandra Woit F30-34 1:12:28
Bib# 1640
Div. Pl. 30
City
View full
results
227 Rachelle Fraser F25-29 1:12:30
Bib# 292
Div. Pl. 22
City
View full
results
228 Jason Casault M40-44 1:12:52
Bib# 239
Div. Pl. 14
City
View full
results
229 Lyn Strickland F60-99 1:12:55
Bib# 1605
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
230 Erin Cowan F35-39 1:13:01
Bib# 255
Div. Pl. 30
City
View full
results
231 Elizabeth Walton F35-39 1:13:01
Bib# 1634
Div. Pl. 31
City
View full
results
232 Michel Gagnon M40-44 1:13:04
Bib# 297
Div. Pl. 15
City
View full
results
233 Lynn Didriksen F50-54 1:13:31
Bib# 262
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
234 Megan McKeage NOAGE 1:13:33
Bib# 126
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
235 Taylor Rojo F25-29 1:13:46
Bib# 1377
Div. Pl. 23
City
View full
results
236 Byron Grundberg M60-99 1:13:47
Bib# 313
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
237 Emma Connolly F25-29 1:13:47
Bib# 249
Div. Pl. 24
City
View full
results
238 Adrienne Hazelaar F35-39 1:14:12
Bib# 323
Div. Pl. 32
City
View full
results
239 Ashley Kroetsch F25-29 1:14:16
Bib# 362
Div. Pl. 25
City
View full
results
240 Sarah Desnoyers F30-34 1:14:17
Bib# 261
Div. Pl. 31
City
View full
results
241 Kyla Newman F40-44 1:14:24
Bib# 1333
Div. Pl. 20
City
View full
results
242 Amy Quintal F35-39 1:14:31
Bib# 1672
Div. Pl. 33
City
View full
results
243 Joan Van Der Veen F55-59 1:14:31
Bib# 1627
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
244 Jo-Anne North F45-49 1:14:53
Bib# 1337
Div. Pl. 12
City
View full
results
245 Michael Roloff M50-54 1:16:10
Bib# 1378
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
246 Susanne Schultz F40-44 1:16:11
Bib# 1389
Div. Pl. 21
City
View full
results
247 Eurose Bawol F40-44 1:16:13
Bib# 1686
Div. Pl. 22
City
View full
results
248 Anne Baran F60-99 1:16:43
Bib# 215
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
249 Joy Corcuera F35-39 1:16:46
Bib# 252
Div. Pl. 34
City
View full
results
250 Christina Hartikainen F40-44 1:16:50
Bib# 319
Div. Pl. 23
City
View full
results
251 Eun Kyoung Lim F45-49 1:17:15
Bib# 376
Div. Pl. 13
City
View full
results
252 Erin Ramme F30-34 1:17:27
Bib# 201
Div. Pl. 32
City
View full
results
253 Daryna Prykhodko F25-29 1:17:37
Bib# 1363
Div. Pl. 26
City
View full
results
254 Naomi Paton F35-39 1:17:49
Bib# 1350
Div. Pl. 35
City
View full
results
255 Jean Bleoo M45-49 1:17:59
Bib# 1028
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
256 Vangie Van De Laar F40-44 1:18:04
Bib# 1626
Div. Pl. 24
City
View full
results
257 Jum Moran 1:18:07
Bib# 1685
Div. Pl. 0
City
View full
results
258 Jillian Ostrup F25-29 1:18:13
Bib# 1345
Div. Pl. 27
City
View full
results
259 Tracy Hemauer F45-49 1:18:49
Bib# 324
Div. Pl. 14
City
View full
results
260 Nora MacLachlan F50-54 1:19:06
Bib# 389
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
261 Peter Anderson M60-99 1:19:08
Bib# 133
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
262 Angela Fiedler F40-44 1:19:25
Bib# 287
Div. Pl. 25
City
View full
results
263 Landon Poirier F30-34 1:19:28
Bib# 1360
Div. Pl. 33
City
View full
results
264 Sandra Crabree F50-54 1:21:26
Bib# 1689
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
265 Evelyn Uldama F45-49 1:21:28
Bib# 1676
Div. Pl. 15
City
View full
results
266 Martie Cannon F25-29 1:22:43
Bib# 1683
Div. Pl. 28
City
View full
results
267 Kaitlyn Young F30-34 1:23:12
Bib# 1648
Div. Pl. 34
City
View full
results
268 Taber Hole M30-34 1:23:18
Bib# 332
Div. Pl. 19
City
View full
results
269 Danielle Watson F30-34 1:24:53
Bib# 1677
Div. Pl. 35
City
View full
results
270 Tanya Rushcall F30-34 1:26:40
Bib# 1382
Div. Pl. 36
City
View full
results
271 Celina Edeogu F45-49 1:27:30
Bib# 274
Div. Pl. 16
City
View full
results
272 Carol Rae F40-44 1:31:01
Bib# 1366
Div. Pl. 26
City
View full
results
273 Helen Rae F60-99 1:31:02
Bib# 1367
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
274 Orlean Moran F60-99 1:32:39
Bib# 1328
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
275 Laura McQuillan F25-29 1:32:55
Bib# 1318
Div. Pl. 29
City
View full
results
276 Catherine Biggs F50-54 1:33:57
Bib# 226
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
277 Tricia Corcuera F25-29 1:36:38
Bib# 253
Div. Pl. 30
City
View full
results
278 Jason Krish 1:39:40
Bib# 360
Div. Pl. 0
City
View full
results
279 Danielle Killam NOAGE 1:39:48
Bib# 107
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
280 Kathi Born F45-49 1:43:49
Bib# 232
Div. Pl. 17
City
View full
results
281 Coriann Lund F50-54 1:43:51
Bib# 383
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
282 Holly Borle F25-29 1:46:59
Bib# 231
Div. Pl. 31
City
View full
results
283 Corisa Rose F40-44 1:47:00
Bib# 1379
Div. Pl. 27
City
View full
results
284 Joseph Tchir NOAGE 1:51:45
Bib# 148
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results