2019 RBC GranFondo Whistler - UCI

Whistler, BC, Canada
Sep 07, 2019
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Division Team City Bib# Qualifying Spot Time  
1 Brendan Armstrong M19-34 Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Vancouver 52 1 3:13:37
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.8 View full
results
2 Jaco Cronje M35-39 Missouri City 3685 1 3:14:18
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 376 Country United States
Rate 37.7 View full
results
3 Marty Heck M45-49 Team RBC Penticton 4322 1 3:15:07
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 406 Country Canada
Rate 37.5 View full
results
4 James Enright M35-39 Thirsty Bear Cycling San Francisco 3911 1 3:15:20
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 376 Country United States
Rate 37.5 View full
results
5 Ariel Herrmann M35-39 Thirsty Bear Cycling San Francisco 4346 1 3:15:23
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 376 Country United States
Rate 37.5 View full
results
6 Robert Tornai M45-49 Wilsonville 6176 1 3:15:23
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 406 Country United States
Rate 37.5 View full
results
7 Bryan Hoadley M50-54 Danville 4375 1 3:15:26
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 424 Country United States
Rate 37.5 View full
results
8 Kevin Simms M50-54 Barrie 5898 1 3:15:28
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 424 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
9 Ethan Ogrodniczuk M01-18 DEVO Cannondale Vancouver 9009 3:15:30
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 40 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
10 Alexander Murison M19-34 Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Vancouver 185 1 3:15:34
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
11 Deon Nel M19-34 Kelowna 6624 1 3:15:36
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 641 Country
Rate 37.4 View full
results
12 Nick Monette M19-34 West Coast Reduction Vancouver 181 1 3:15:41
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
13 T Brady M45-49 Thousand Oaks 3338 1 3:15:42
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 406 Country United States
Rate 37.4 View full
results
14 Jackson Bocksnick M19-34 TaG Cycling Race Dudes North Vancouver 63 1 3:15:43
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
15 Taylor Little M35-39 PENDERFUND P/B NEIGHBOURHOOD HOLDINGS - Men 1 Vancouver 155 1 3:15:44
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 376 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
16 Nigel Kinney M19-34 Langlois Brown Racing Vancouver 137 1 3:15:45
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
17 Paul Bourcier M50-54 Eugene 3314 1 3:15:45
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 424 Country United States
Rate 37.4 View full
results
18 Baili Guidi M19-34 TaG Cycling Race Dudes North Vancouver 9005 1 3:15:46
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
19 Jeffrey Werner M40-44 Langlois Brown Racing Vancouver 2050 1 3:15:47
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 354 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
20 Jordan Cheyne M19-34 TaG Cycling Race Dudes North Vancouver 78 1 3:15:48
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
21 Graeme Martindale M40-44 Tna Vancouver 169 1 3:15:48
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 354 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
22 Grant Gill M19-34 West Coast Reduction Vancouver 109 1 3:15:48
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
23 Uli Mayer M55-59 Glotman Simpson Cycling - cat3/4 mens St Vancouver 172 1 3:15:49
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 356 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
24 Brett Wakefield M19-34 Jukebox Cycling Team North Vancouver 2044 1 3:15:49
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
25 Scott Wannop M35-39 West Coast Reduction Vancouver 2046 1 3:15:49
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 376 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
26 Kris Yip M40-44 Rubber Side Down Prince George 2058 1 3:15:50
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 354 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
27 Caleb Bender M01-18 TaG Cycling Race Dudes North Vancouver 9000 3:15:54
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 40 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
28 Chris MacLeod M19-34 Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Victoria 158 1 3:15:54
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
29 Mark Bonar M19-34 Hewdog Racing p.b Renu Enhanced Tea Delta 64 1 3:15:54
Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
30 Alexander Fraser-Maraun M19-34 Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Vancouver 105 1 3:15:54
Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
31 Nick Friesen M35-39 Victoria Breakaway Cycling Victoria 106 1 3:15:55
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 376 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
32 Jussi Jaakkola M45-49 BullHearts - Strong North Vancouver 128 1 3:15:55
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 406 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
33 Sean McBain M19-34 Velosophy Vancouver 173 1 3:15:55
Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
34 Clarke Lind M19-34 Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Vancouver 154 1 3:15:56
Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
35 Cole Glover M19-34 Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Victoria 110 1 3:15:57
Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
36 Aaron Boyleston M35-39 Thousand Oaks 3327 1 3:15:57
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 376 Country United States
Rate 37.4 View full
results
37 Oliver Evans M19-34 Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Victoria 96 1 3:15:58
Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
38 Christopher Bradbury M19-34 Richmond 3334 1 3:15:58
Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.4 View full
results
39 Maikey Lopera M50-54 Venezuela Eugene 4901 1 3:15:58
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 424 Country United States
Rate 37.4 View full
results
40 Marco Arocha Jr M40-44 Thousand Oaks 3097 1 3:15:59
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 354 Country United States
Rate 37.4 View full
results
41 Dan Schmit M45-49 PENDERFUND P/B NEIGHBOURHOOD HOLDINGS - Men 1 Vancouver 2014 1 3:16:00
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 406 Country Canada
Rate 37.3 View full
results
42 Dan Tedford M45-49 Thirsty Bear Cycling San Anselmo 6125 1 3:16:00
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 406 Country United States
Rate 37.3 View full
results
43 Declan Kelly M19-34 PENDERFUND P/B NEIGHBOURHOOD HOLDINGS - Men 1 Vancouver 135 1 3:16:01
Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.3 View full
results
44 Paul Moffat M35-39 PENDERFUND P/B NEIGHBOURHOOD HOLDINGS - Men 1 Vancouver 980 1 3:16:01
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 376 Country Canada
Rate 37.3 View full
results
45 Matt Usborne M40-44 PENDERFUND P/B NEIGHBOURHOOD HOLDINGS - Men 1 North Vancouver 2038 1 3:16:02
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 354 Country Canada
Rate 37.3 View full
results
46 Trevor Bastian M19-34 West Coast Reduction Vancouver 57 1 3:16:22
Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 37.3 View full
results
47 Jeffrey Manson M35-39 Tna Vancouver 164 1 3:17:25
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 376 Country Canada
Rate 37.1 View full
results
48 Ashley Weber M40-44 Team D.B. Kelowna 2047 1 3:18:26
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 354 Country Canada
Rate 36.9 View full
results
49 Tom Flower M35-39 Vancouver 4018 1 3:20:13
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 376 Country Canada
Rate 36.6 View full
results
50 Samuel Finke M01-18 West coast finkes Victoria 9037 3:20:15
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 40 Country Canada
Rate 36.6 View full
results
51 Grant Bullington M40-44 Team Fun Hog Vancouver 71 1 3:20:17
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 354 Country Canada
Rate 36.5 View full
results
52 Damian Parlee M19-34 Riverway Dental Racing Comox 197 1 3:20:18
Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 36.5 View full
results
53 Paul Beard M45-49 LBR For Athletes Who Can't Train Good Penticton 60 1 3:20:27
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 406 Country Canada
Rate 36.5 View full
results
54 Sebastian Salas M19-34 Jukebox Cycling Team Vancouver 2031 1 3:20:29
Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 36.5 View full
results
55 Neil Hodgson M55-59 Rubber Side Down Telkwa 123 1 3:20:35
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 356 Country Canada
Rate 36.5 View full
results
56 Justin Homewood M19-34 Langlois Brown Whistler 2019 1 3:20:43
Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 641 Country
Rate 36.5 View full
results
57 Michael Stobart M19-34 North Vancouver 6024 1 3:21:18
Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 36.4 View full
results
58 Justin Thompson M35-39 Redwood City 6150 1 3:22:22
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 376 Country United States
Rate 36.2 View full
results
59 Ethan Abbott M19-34 Victoria 3000 1 3:23:55
Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 35.9 View full
results
60 David Field M60-64 Barry's Bay 3982 1 3:24:01
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 242 Country Canada
Rate 35.9 View full
results
61 Martin Shaw M60-64 Ramsdell 5862 1 3:24:07
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 242 Country United Kingdom
Rate 35.9 View full
results
62 Miguel Sanchez M55-59 Quebec 5767 1 3:24:13
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 356 Country Canada
Rate 35.8 View full
results
63 Alan Zoller M19-34 Burnaby 6573 1 3:24:13
Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 35.8 View full
results
64 Jack McKillop M19-34 steed cyles Squamish 6724 1 3:24:16
Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total. 641 Country
Rate 35.8 View full
results
65 Robert Anderson M60-64 Mill Valley 3048 1 3:24:21
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 242 Country United States
Rate 35.8 View full
results
66 Ronnie Leavitt M50-54 Rocklin 4772 1 3:24:22
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 424 Country United States
Rate 35.8 View full
results
67 Garth Campbell M60-64 Victoria Breakaway Cycling Victoria 75 1 3:24:27
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 242 Country Canada
Rate 35.8 View full
results
68 Chris McNeil M40-44 Kamloops 5159 1 3:24:30
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 354 Country Canada
Rate 35.8 View full
results
69 Barret Van Allen M35-39 Toronto 6251 1 3:24:34
Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 376 Country Canada
Rate 35.8 View full
results
70 Philip Orcic M19-34 Jukebox Cycling Team North Vancouver 199 1 3:24:41
Div. Pl. 28 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 35.8 View full
results
71 Nathan Walsh M45-49 Riverway Dental Racing Comox 2045 1 3:24:42
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 406 Country Canada
Rate 35.8 View full
results
72 Anthony Ferrari M19-34 Hewdog Racing p.b Renu Enhanced Tea Burnaby 98 1 3:24:43
Div. Pl. 29 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 35.8 View full
results
73 Samuel Berkun M19-34 ThrillTeam West Vancouver 61 1 3:24:43
Div. Pl. 30 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 35.8 View full
results
74 Daniel Hobden M19-34 Duncan 4377 1 3:24:43
Div. Pl. 31 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 35.8 View full
results
75 Jonathan Johnson M19-34 ThrillTeam Vancouver 133 1 3:24:44
Div. Pl. 32 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 35.8 View full
results
76 Peter Moffat M45-49 Jukebox Cycling Team North Vancouver 180 1 3:24:47
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 406 Country Canada
Rate 35.7 View full
results
77 Chris Worsfold M50-54 Hewdog Racing p.b Renu Enhanced Tea Vancouver 2056 1 3:24:48
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 424 Country Canada
Rate 35.7 View full
results
78 Ryan Oliver M45-49 Sorrento 5410 1 3:24:50
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 406 Country Canada
Rate 35.7 View full
results
79 Jon Bula M40-44 PENDERFUND P/B NEIGHBOURHOOD HOLDINGS - Men 1 North Vancouver 2007 1 3:24:51
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 354 Country Canada
Rate 35.7 View full
results
80 Jay Menning M50-54 BullHearts - Strong North Vancouver 179 1 3:24:52
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 424 Country Canada
Rate 35.7 View full
results
81 Daniel Martin M50-54 Orlando 5034 1 3:24:53
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 424 Country United States
Rate 35.7 View full
results
82 Carl Jacobson M50-54 Rubber Side Down Vancouver 129 1 3:24:54
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 424 Country Canada
Rate 35.7 View full
results
83 Michael Wegner M40-44 Langlois Brown Racing North Vancouver 2048 1 3:24:54
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 354 Country Canada
Rate 35.7 View full
results
84 Jack Toland M19-34 Highline Racing Kirkland 6737 1 3:24:56
Div. Pl. 33 Div. Total. 641 Country
Rate 35.7 View full
results
85 Jake Howe M45-49 Tna Vancouver 126 1 3:24:58
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 406 Country Canada
Rate 35.7 View full
results
86 Megan Rathwell F35-39 Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes Victoria 2002 1 3:25:02
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 116 Country Canada
Rate 35.7 View full
results
87 Steve Wenger M35-39 Calgary 6383 1 3:25:04
Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 376 Country Canada
Rate 35.7 View full
results
88 Michael Gavelis M19-34 Saskatoon 4120 1 3:25:05
Div. Pl. 34 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 35.7 View full
results
89 Jason Boynton M45-49 Yuba City 3328 1 3:25:07
Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 406 Country United States
Rate 35.7 View full
results
90 Brian Countryman M55-59 Edmonton 3665 1 3:25:07
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 356 Country Canada
Rate 35.7 View full
results
91 Andrew McDonald M50-54 Victoria 5109 1 3:25:10
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 424 Country Canada
Rate 35.7 View full
results
92 Shaun Greffard M45-49 Surrey 4211 1 3:25:11
Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 406 Country Canada
Rate 35.7 View full
results
93 Andrew Neale M60-64 Victoria 5314 1 3:25:12
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 242 Country Canada
Rate 35.7 View full
results
94 Kelly Servinski M45-49 Squamish 5851 1 3:25:18
Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 406 Country Canada
Rate 35.7 View full
results
95 Keegan Rowe M19-34 Vancouver 5724 1 3:25:20
Div. Pl. 35 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 35.6 View full
results
96 Alen Fazlagic M01-18 Victoria 9036 3:25:23
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 40 Country Canada
Rate 35.6 View full
results
97 Garrett Kryt M19-34 Vancouver 4689 1 3:25:33
Div. Pl. 36 Div. Total. 641 Country Canada
Rate 35.6 View full
results
98 Filippo Grandicelli M50-54 Pesaro 582 1 3:25:41
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 424 Country Italy
Rate 35.6 View full
results
99 Simon Richardson M35-39 Bristol 719 1 3:25:46
Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 376 Country United Kingdom
Rate 35.6 View full
results
100 Sean Richardson M01-18 DEVO Cannondale Vancouver 9012 3:26:43
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 40 Country Canada
Rate 35.4 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Brendan Armstrong M19-34 3:13:37
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.8
View full
results
2 Jaco Cronje M35-39 3:14:18
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 376
Country United States
Rate 37.7
View full
results
3 Marty Heck M45-49 3:15:07
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 406
Country Canada
Rate 37.5
View full
results
4 James Enright M35-39 3:15:20
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 376
Country United States
Rate 37.5
View full
results
5 Ariel Herrmann M35-39 3:15:23
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 376
Country United States
Rate 37.5
View full
results
6 Robert Tornai M45-49 3:15:23
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 406
Country United States
Rate 37.5
View full
results
7 Bryan Hoadley M50-54 3:15:26
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 424
Country United States
Rate 37.5
View full
results
8 Kevin Simms M50-54 3:15:28
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 424
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
9 Ethan Ogrodniczuk M01-18 3:15:30
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 40
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
10 Alexander Murison M19-34 3:15:34
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
11 Deon Nel M19-34 3:15:36
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 641
Country
Rate 37.4
View full
results
12 Nick Monette M19-34 3:15:41
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
13 T Brady M45-49 3:15:42
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 406
Country United States
Rate 37.4
View full
results
14 Jackson Bocksnick M19-34 3:15:43
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
15 Taylor Little M35-39 3:15:44
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 376
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
16 Nigel Kinney M19-34 3:15:45
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
17 Paul Bourcier M50-54 3:15:45
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 424
Country United States
Rate 37.4
View full
results
18 Baili Guidi M19-34 3:15:46
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
19 Jeffrey Werner M40-44 3:15:47
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 354
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
20 Jordan Cheyne M19-34 3:15:48
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
21 Graeme Martindale M40-44 3:15:48
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 354
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
22 Grant Gill M19-34 3:15:48
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
23 Uli Mayer M55-59 3:15:49
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 356
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
24 Brett Wakefield M19-34 3:15:49
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
25 Scott Wannop M35-39 3:15:49
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 376
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
26 Kris Yip M40-44 3:15:50
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 354
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
27 Caleb Bender M01-18 3:15:54
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 40
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
28 Chris MacLeod M19-34 3:15:54
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
29 Mark Bonar M19-34 3:15:54
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
30 Alexander Fraser-Maraun M19-34 3:15:54
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
31 Nick Friesen M35-39 3:15:55
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 376
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
32 Jussi Jaakkola M45-49 3:15:55
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 406
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
33 Sean McBain M19-34 3:15:55
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
34 Clarke Lind M19-34 3:15:56
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
35 Cole Glover M19-34 3:15:57
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
36 Aaron Boyleston M35-39 3:15:57
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 376
Country United States
Rate 37.4
View full
results
37 Oliver Evans M19-34 3:15:58
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
38 Christopher Bradbury M19-34 3:15:58
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.4
View full
results
39 Maikey Lopera M50-54 3:15:58
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 424
Country United States
Rate 37.4
View full
results
40 Marco Arocha Jr M40-44 3:15:59
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 354
Country United States
Rate 37.4
View full
results
41 Dan Schmit M45-49 3:16:00
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 406
Country Canada
Rate 37.3
View full
results
42 Dan Tedford M45-49 3:16:00
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 406
Country United States
Rate 37.3
View full
results
43 Declan Kelly M19-34 3:16:01
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.3
View full
results
44 Paul Moffat M35-39 3:16:01
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 376
Country Canada
Rate 37.3
View full
results
45 Matt Usborne M40-44 3:16:02
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 354
Country Canada
Rate 37.3
View full
results
46 Trevor Bastian M19-34 3:16:22
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 37.3
View full
results
47 Jeffrey Manson M35-39 3:17:25
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 376
Country Canada
Rate 37.1
View full
results
48 Ashley Weber M40-44 3:18:26
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 354
Country Canada
Rate 36.9
View full
results
49 Tom Flower M35-39 3:20:13
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 376
Country Canada
Rate 36.6
View full
results
50 Samuel Finke M01-18 3:20:15
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 40
Country Canada
Rate 36.6
View full
results
51 Grant Bullington M40-44 3:20:17
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 354
Country Canada
Rate 36.5
View full
results
52 Damian Parlee M19-34 3:20:18
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 36.5
View full
results
53 Paul Beard M45-49 3:20:27
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 406
Country Canada
Rate 36.5
View full
results
54 Sebastian Salas M19-34 3:20:29
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 36.5
View full
results
55 Neil Hodgson M55-59 3:20:35
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 356
Country Canada
Rate 36.5
View full
results
56 Justin Homewood M19-34 3:20:43
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total. 641
Country
Rate 36.5
View full
results
57 Michael Stobart M19-34 3:21:18
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 36.4
View full
results
58 Justin Thompson M35-39 3:22:22
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 376
Country United States
Rate 36.2
View full
results
59 Ethan Abbott M19-34 3:23:55
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 35.9
View full
results
60 David Field M60-64 3:24:01
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 242
Country Canada
Rate 35.9
View full
results
61 Martin Shaw M60-64 3:24:07
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 242
Country United Kingdom
Rate 35.9
View full
results
62 Miguel Sanchez M55-59 3:24:13
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 356
Country Canada
Rate 35.8
View full
results
63 Alan Zoller M19-34 3:24:13
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 35.8
View full
results
64 Jack McKillop M19-34 3:24:16
Div. Pl. 27
Div. Total. 641
Country
Rate 35.8
View full
results
65 Robert Anderson M60-64 3:24:21
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 242
Country United States
Rate 35.8
View full
results
66 Ronnie Leavitt M50-54 3:24:22
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 424
Country United States
Rate 35.8
View full
results
67 Garth Campbell M60-64 3:24:27
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 242
Country Canada
Rate 35.8
View full
results
68 Chris McNeil M40-44 3:24:30
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 354
Country Canada
Rate 35.8
View full
results
69 Barret Van Allen M35-39 3:24:34
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 376
Country Canada
Rate 35.8
View full
results
70 Philip Orcic M19-34 3:24:41
Div. Pl. 28
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 35.8
View full
results
71 Nathan Walsh M45-49 3:24:42
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 406
Country Canada
Rate 35.8
View full
results
72 Anthony Ferrari M19-34 3:24:43
Div. Pl. 29
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 35.8
View full
results
73 Samuel Berkun M19-34 3:24:43
Div. Pl. 30
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 35.8
View full
results
74 Daniel Hobden M19-34 3:24:43
Div. Pl. 31
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 35.8
View full
results
75 Jonathan Johnson M19-34 3:24:44
Div. Pl. 32
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 35.8
View full
results
76 Peter Moffat M45-49 3:24:47
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 406
Country Canada
Rate 35.7
View full
results
77 Chris Worsfold M50-54 3:24:48
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 424
Country Canada
Rate 35.7
View full
results
78 Ryan Oliver M45-49 3:24:50
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 406
Country Canada
Rate 35.7
View full
results
79 Jon Bula M40-44 3:24:51
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 354
Country Canada
Rate 35.7
View full
results
80 Jay Menning M50-54 3:24:52
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 424
Country Canada
Rate 35.7
View full
results
81 Daniel Martin M50-54 3:24:53
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 424
Country United States
Rate 35.7
View full
results
82 Carl Jacobson M50-54 3:24:54
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 424
Country Canada
Rate 35.7
View full
results
83 Michael Wegner M40-44 3:24:54
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 354
Country Canada
Rate 35.7
View full
results
84 Jack Toland M19-34 3:24:56
Div. Pl. 33
Div. Total. 641
Country
Rate 35.7
View full
results
85 Jake Howe M45-49 3:24:58
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 406
Country Canada
Rate 35.7
View full
results
86 Megan Rathwell F35-39 3:25:02
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 116
Country Canada
Rate 35.7
View full
results
87 Steve Wenger M35-39 3:25:04
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 376
Country Canada
Rate 35.7
View full
results
88 Michael Gavelis M19-34 3:25:05
Div. Pl. 34
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 35.7
View full
results
89 Jason Boynton M45-49 3:25:07
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 406
Country United States
Rate 35.7
View full
results
90 Brian Countryman M55-59 3:25:07
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 356
Country Canada
Rate 35.7
View full
results
91 Andrew McDonald M50-54 3:25:10
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 424
Country Canada
Rate 35.7
View full
results
92 Shaun Greffard M45-49 3:25:11
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 406
Country Canada
Rate 35.7
View full
results
93 Andrew Neale M60-64 3:25:12
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 242
Country Canada
Rate 35.7
View full
results
94 Kelly Servinski M45-49 3:25:18
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 406
Country Canada
Rate 35.7
View full
results
95 Keegan Rowe M19-34 3:25:20
Div. Pl. 35
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 35.6
View full
results
96 Alen Fazlagic M01-18 3:25:23
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 40
Country Canada
Rate 35.6
View full
results
97 Garrett Kryt M19-34 3:25:33
Div. Pl. 36
Div. Total. 641
Country Canada
Rate 35.6
View full
results
98 Filippo Grandicelli M50-54 3:25:41
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 424
Country Italy
Rate 35.6
View full
results
99 Simon Richardson M35-39 3:25:46
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 376
Country United Kingdom
Rate 35.6
View full
results
100 Sean Richardson M01-18 3:26:43
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 40
Country Canada
Rate 35.4
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00