|
Rank |
Name |
Division |
Time |
|
81 |
Stephen Handel |
M40-44 |
3:32:26 |
Div. Pl. |
11 |
Div. Total. |
26 |
Gender. Pl. |
76 |
Gender. Total. |
180 |
KOM Time |
00:04:57 |
KOM Place |
|
Rate |
34.5 |
View full results
|
|
|
86 |
R.J. Kingston |
M50-54 |
3:32:28 |
Div. Pl. |
8 |
Div. Total. |
23 |
Gender. Pl. |
79 |
Gender. Total. |
180 |
KOM Time |
00:05:01 |
KOM Place |
|
Rate |
34.5 |
View full results
|
|
|
91 |
Lorenz Lang |
M55-59 |
3:32:30 |
Div. Pl. |
4 |
Div. Total. |
15 |
Gender. Pl. |
83 |
Gender. Total. |
180 |
KOM Time |
00:04:55 |
KOM Place |
|
Rate |
34.5 |
View full results
|
|
|
118 |
Jeff Young |
M35-39 |
3:40:06 |
Div. Pl. |
17 |
Div. Total. |
29 |
Gender. Pl. |
108 |
Gender. Total. |
180 |
KOM Time |
00:05:15 |
KOM Place |
|
Rate |
33.3 |
View full results
|
|
|
140 |
Heather Simonson |
F50-54 |
3:45:25 |
Div. Pl. |
2 |
Div. Total. |
7 |
Gender. Pl. |
18 |
Gender. Total. |
50 |
KOM Time |
00:05:15 |
KOM Place |
|
Rate |
32.5 |
View full results
|
|
|
145 |
Samantha Hoft |
F35-39 |
3:46:14 |
Div. Pl. |
4 |
Div. Total. |
6 |
Gender. Pl. |
20 |
Gender. Total. |
50 |
KOM Time |
00:05:16 |
KOM Place |
|
Rate |
32.4 |
View full results
|
|
|
184 |
David Trill |
M40-44 |
3:56:35 |
Div. Pl. |
21 |
Div. Total. |
26 |
Gender. Pl. |
154 |
Gender. Total. |
180 |
KOM Time |
00:04:34 |
KOM Place |
|
Rate |
31.0 |
View full results
|
|
|
200 |
Ryan Busto |
M35-39 |
4:02:42 |
Div. Pl. |
27 |
Div. Total. |
29 |
Gender. Pl. |
165 |
Gender. Total. |
180 |
KOM Time |
00:05:47 |
KOM Place |
|
Rate |
30.2 |
View full results
|
|
Name |
Division |
Time |
Previous Record Holder |
Previous Record |
Year of Record |
Name |
Division |
Time |
Previous Record Holder |
Previous Record |
Year of Record |
Male
|
Place |
Name |
Avg. Time |
Total Time |
|
|
1 |
Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes |
3:15:30 |
16:17:33 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
1 |
Brendan Armstrong |
3:13:40 |
2 |
Alexander Murison |
3:15:56 |
7 |
Chris MacLeod |
3:15:58 |
11 |
Alexander Fraser-Maraun |
3:15:59 |
16 |
Oliver Evans |
3:16:00 |
|
|
2 |
PENDERFUND P/B NEIGHBOURHOOD HOLDINGS - Men 1 |
3:16:00 |
16:20:03 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
4 |
Taylor Little |
3:15:57 |
21 |
Declan Kelly |
3:16:01 |
22 |
Paul Moffat |
3:16:01 |
23 |
Dan Schmit |
3:16:02 |
24 |
Matt Usborne |
3:16:02 |
|
|
3 |
West Coast Reduction |
3:18:40 |
16:33:22 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
6 |
Nick Monette |
3:15:57 |
10 |
Grant Gill |
3:15:58 |
15 |
Scott Wannop |
3:15:59 |
29 |
Trevor Bastian |
3:16:51 |
46 |
Shane Savage |
3:28:37 |
|
|
4 |
TaG Cycling Race Dudes |
3:18:52 |
16:34:20 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
18 |
Jackson Bocksnick |
3:16:00 |
26 |
Jordan Cheyne |
3:16:04 |
27 |
Baili Guidi |
3:16:04 |
28 |
Caleb Bender |
3:16:04 |
51 |
Ethan Pauly |
3:30:08 |
|
|
5 |
Thirsty Bear Cycling |
3:21:23 |
16:46:59 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
5 |
Ariel Herrmann |
3:15:57 |
19 |
Dan Tedford |
3:16:00 |
20 |
James Enright |
3:16:01 |
44 |
Josef Lemire |
3:28:08 |
55 |
Chris Phipps |
3:30:53 |
|
|
6 |
Langlois Brown Racing |
3:23:07 |
16:55:39 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
3 |
Nigel Kinney |
3:15:57 |
13 |
Jeffrey Werner |
3:15:59 |
39 |
Michael Wegner |
3:24:56 |
48 |
Dylan Davies |
3:28:38 |
52 |
Cory Ostertag |
3:30:09 |
|
|
7 |
Jukebox Cycling Team |
3:23:47 |
16:58:57 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
8 |
Brett Wakefield |
3:15:58 |
33 |
Sebastian Salas |
3:20:40 |
34 |
Philip Orcic |
3:24:53 |
41 |
Peter Moffat |
3:24:58 |
58 |
Kyle Herder |
3:32:28 |
|
|
8 |
Victoria Breakaway Cycling |
3:26:43 |
17:13:39 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
9 |
Nick Friesen |
3:15:58 |
35 |
Garth Campbell |
3:24:54 |
49 |
Mick Bryson |
3:30:06 |
50 |
Paul O'Callaghan |
3:30:08 |
62 |
Kevin Ford |
3:32:33 |
|
|
9 |
Rubber Side Down |
3:27:32 |
17:17:41 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
12 |
Kris Yip |
3:15:59 |
32 |
Neil Hodgson |
3:20:35 |
36 |
Carl Jacobson |
3:24:55 |
47 |
Max Elliott |
3:28:37 |
81 |
Gordon Horning |
3:47:35 |
|
|
10 |
BullHearts - Strong |
3:28:28 |
17:22:22 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
14 |
Jussi Jaakkola |
3:15:59 |
38 |
Jay Menning |
3:24:56 |
54 |
Matt Shandro |
3:30:17 |
64 |
Sherwin Nabi |
3:34:39 |
70 |
Nathan Pruner |
3:36:31 |
|
|
11 |
Riverway Dental Racing |
3:29:11 |
17:25:56 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
31 |
Damian Parlee |
3:20:33 |
40 |
Nathan Walsh |
3:24:58 |
43 |
Wade Luksay |
3:27:43 |
61 |
Harry Reddin |
3:32:29 |
73 |
Eric Rush |
3:40:13 |
|
|
12 |
Velosophy |
3:30:39 |
17:33:15 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
25 |
Sean McBain |
3:16:03 |
53 |
Eric Purtzki |
3:30:16 |
65 |
Peter Ferrucci |
3:35:13 |
66 |
Devin Morrison |
3:35:14 |
69 |
Corey Laitinen |
3:36:29 |
|
|
13 |
ThrillTeam |
3:31:13 |
17:36:09 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
37 |
Samuel Berkun |
3:24:55 |
42 |
Jonathan Johnson |
3:24:59 |
45 |
Kevin Keresztes |
3:28:09 |
56 |
Matt Skinner |
3:31:28 |
78 |
Martin Utley |
3:46:38 |
|
|
14 |
Team D.B. |
3:37:31 |
18:07:35 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
30 |
Ashley Weber |
3:18:41 |
67 |
Brendan Quiney |
3:35:15 |
71 |
Blake Bowell |
3:38:20 |
80 |
Jonathan Scheske |
3:47:34 |
82 |
Steven Marshall |
3:47:45 |
|
|
15 |
Glotman Simpson Cycling - cat3/4 mens St |
3:40:07 |
18:20:36 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
17 |
Uli Mayer |
3:16:00 |
68 |
Peter MacRae |
3:36:28 |
76 |
Alex Hutchinson |
3:43:04 |
83 |
Mike Woodbridge |
3:51:28 |
90 |
David Steinson |
3:53:36 |
|
|
16 |
PenderFund p/b Neighbourhood Holdings - Men 3 |
3:43:57 |
18:39:49 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
57 |
Theo Birkner |
3:32:23 |
63 |
Lee Madruga |
3:34:37 |
79 |
Drew Hemmingson |
3:46:47 |
87 |
Chris Ryan |
3:52:58 |
89 |
Bill Sheel |
3:53:04 |
|
|
17 |
PenderFund p/b Neighbourhood Holdings - Men 2 |
3:44:10 |
18:40:50 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
59 |
Graham Clarke |
3:32:28 |
60 |
Jerome Valdez |
3:32:28 |
84 |
Malcolm Steenburgh |
3:51:57 |
85 |
Jordan Su |
3:51:58 |
86 |
Sean Mactavish |
3:51:59 |
|
|
18 |
Pinoy Velo Racing |
3:44:14 |
18:41:11 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
72 |
Lemuel Mendoza |
3:40:03 |
74 |
Cesar Bautista |
3:42:06 |
75 |
Cesar Higoy |
3:42:06 |
77 |
Philip Sangalang |
3:43:56 |
88 |
Enrico Bargados |
3:53:00 |
|
Female
|
Place |
Name |
Avg. Time |
Total Time |
|
|
1 |
Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes |
3:33:11 |
17:45:57 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
1 |
Megan Rathwell |
3:25:04 |
4 |
Elizabeth Gin |
3:32:25 |
5 |
Holly Henry |
3:32:27 |
7 |
Jasmine Soh |
3:35:21 |
11 |
Brenna Pauly |
3:40:40 |
|
|
2 |
TaG Cycling Race Team A |
3:37:55 |
18:09:37 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
2 |
Grace Menning |
3:32:21 |
6 |
Lesley Tomlinson |
3:32:29 |
9 |
Maggie Coles-Lyster |
3:40:13 |
12 |
Colleen Gray-Hewett |
3:41:31 |
13 |
Daamiann Skelton |
3:43:03 |
|
|
3 |
WowRide Race Team |
3:46:50 |
18:54:10 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
3 |
Fiona Majendie |
3:32:25 |
8 |
Tracy Dabbs |
3:37:23 |
14 |
Amanda Lau |
3:47:34 |
16 |
Shannon Shandro |
3:52:06 |
18 |
Kris Jensen |
4:04:42 |
|
|
4 |
TaG Cycling Race Team |
4:09:36 |
20:48:03 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
10 |
Elle Bush |
3:40:36 |
15 |
Ana Large |
3:51:28 |
17 |
Isla Walker |
3:57:39 |
19 |
Kaelen Coles-Lyster |
4:32:50 |
20 |
Toria Kalyniuk |
4:45:30 |
|
Mixed
|
Place |
Name |
Avg. Time |
Total Time |
|
|
1 |
Lotus Cycling Club - St.Regis Cup |
3:36:40 |
18:03:22 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
7 |
Claire Cameron |
3:30:13 |
12 |
Aidan Foster |
3:34:36 |
13 |
Christophe Prud'homme |
3:36:24 |
14 |
Max Waibler |
3:36:26 |
21 |
Ashley McKerrow |
3:45:43 |
|
|
2 |
Helijet2019Raceteam |
3:37:48 |
18:09:03 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
9 |
Stephen Handel |
3:32:26 |
10 |
R.J. Kingston |
3:32:28 |
11 |
Lorenz Lang |
3:32:30 |
20 |
Heather Simonson |
3:45:25 |
22 |
Samantha Hoft |
3:46:14 |
|
|
3 |
Team Fun Hog |
3:39:07 |
18:15:37 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
2 |
Grant Bullington |
3:20:37 |
4 |
Paul Towgood |
3:28:33 |
17 |
Trevor Hopkins |
3:42:55 |
26 |
Marla Zucht |
3:51:26 |
28 |
Leslie Wicholas |
3:52:06 |
|
|
4 |
DEVO Cannondale |
3:41:45 |
18:28:49 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
1 |
Ethan Ogrodniczuk |
3:16:00 |
3 |
Sean Richardson |
3:26:43 |
18 |
Annabella Stoll-Dansereau |
3:43:29 |
32 |
Lilly Ujfalusi |
4:00:50 |
33 |
Adam Chmelauskas |
4:01:47 |
|
|
5 |
Lotus Cycling Club - St.Regis Cup 2 |
3:44:57 |
18:44:47 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
15 |
Jeff Dawson |
3:36:26 |
16 |
Paul Blomerus |
3:40:37 |
19 |
Omar Elofir |
3:43:34 |
25 |
Tara Rosenberg |
3:47:37 |
30 |
Lindsay Rawling |
3:56:33 |
|
|
6 |
Peloton Racing p/b Momentum Cycling |
3:45:42 |
18:48:30 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
5 |
Jeffery Kowalenko |
3:30:11 |
6 |
Troy Delfs |
3:30:13 |
8 |
Timothy Edwards |
3:30:14 |
31 |
Kris Cannon |
3:59:22 |
35 |
Tammy Nishimura |
4:18:30 |
|
|
7 |
Gentlemen's Cycling Club |
3:52:52 |
19:24:24 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
23 |
Dierdre Douglas |
3:46:41 |
24 |
Brett Heilbron |
3:47:33 |
27 |
Joel Zanatta |
3:51:59 |
29 |
Thomas Goetz |
3:55:55 |
34 |
Danielle Guertin |
4:02:16 |
|
Male
|
Place |
Name |
Avg. Time |
Total Time |
|
1 |
Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes |
3:15:30 |
16:17:33 |
1 |
Brendan Armstrong |
3:13:40 |
2 |
Alexander Murison |
3:15:56 |
7 |
Chris MacLeod |
3:15:58 |
11 |
Alexander Fraser-Maraun |
3:15:59 |
16 |
Oliver Evans |
3:16:00 |
|
|
2 |
PENDERFUND P/B NEIGHBOURHOOD HOLDINGS - Men 1 |
3:16:00 |
16:20:03 |
4 |
Taylor Little |
3:15:57 |
21 |
Declan Kelly |
3:16:01 |
22 |
Paul Moffat |
3:16:01 |
23 |
Dan Schmit |
3:16:02 |
24 |
Matt Usborne |
3:16:02 |
|
|
3 |
West Coast Reduction |
3:18:40 |
16:33:22 |
6 |
Nick Monette |
3:15:57 |
10 |
Grant Gill |
3:15:58 |
15 |
Scott Wannop |
3:15:59 |
29 |
Trevor Bastian |
3:16:51 |
46 |
Shane Savage |
3:28:37 |
|
|
4 |
TaG Cycling Race Dudes |
3:18:52 |
16:34:20 |
18 |
Jackson Bocksnick |
3:16:00 |
26 |
Jordan Cheyne |
3:16:04 |
27 |
Baili Guidi |
3:16:04 |
28 |
Caleb Bender |
3:16:04 |
51 |
Ethan Pauly |
3:30:08 |
|
|
5 |
Thirsty Bear Cycling |
3:21:23 |
16:46:59 |
5 |
Ariel Herrmann |
3:15:57 |
19 |
Dan Tedford |
3:16:00 |
20 |
James Enright |
3:16:01 |
44 |
Josef Lemire |
3:28:08 |
55 |
Chris Phipps |
3:30:53 |
|
|
6 |
Langlois Brown Racing |
3:23:07 |
16:55:39 |
3 |
Nigel Kinney |
3:15:57 |
13 |
Jeffrey Werner |
3:15:59 |
39 |
Michael Wegner |
3:24:56 |
48 |
Dylan Davies |
3:28:38 |
52 |
Cory Ostertag |
3:30:09 |
|
|
7 |
Jukebox Cycling Team |
3:23:47 |
16:58:57 |
8 |
Brett Wakefield |
3:15:58 |
33 |
Sebastian Salas |
3:20:40 |
34 |
Philip Orcic |
3:24:53 |
41 |
Peter Moffat |
3:24:58 |
58 |
Kyle Herder |
3:32:28 |
|
|
8 |
Victoria Breakaway Cycling |
3:26:43 |
17:13:39 |
9 |
Nick Friesen |
3:15:58 |
35 |
Garth Campbell |
3:24:54 |
49 |
Mick Bryson |
3:30:06 |
50 |
Paul O'Callaghan |
3:30:08 |
62 |
Kevin Ford |
3:32:33 |
|
|
9 |
Rubber Side Down |
3:27:32 |
17:17:41 |
12 |
Kris Yip |
3:15:59 |
32 |
Neil Hodgson |
3:20:35 |
36 |
Carl Jacobson |
3:24:55 |
47 |
Max Elliott |
3:28:37 |
81 |
Gordon Horning |
3:47:35 |
|
|
10 |
BullHearts - Strong |
3:28:28 |
17:22:22 |
14 |
Jussi Jaakkola |
3:15:59 |
38 |
Jay Menning |
3:24:56 |
54 |
Matt Shandro |
3:30:17 |
64 |
Sherwin Nabi |
3:34:39 |
70 |
Nathan Pruner |
3:36:31 |
|
|
11 |
Riverway Dental Racing |
3:29:11 |
17:25:56 |
31 |
Damian Parlee |
3:20:33 |
40 |
Nathan Walsh |
3:24:58 |
43 |
Wade Luksay |
3:27:43 |
61 |
Harry Reddin |
3:32:29 |
73 |
Eric Rush |
3:40:13 |
|
|
12 |
Velosophy |
3:30:39 |
17:33:15 |
25 |
Sean McBain |
3:16:03 |
53 |
Eric Purtzki |
3:30:16 |
65 |
Peter Ferrucci |
3:35:13 |
66 |
Devin Morrison |
3:35:14 |
69 |
Corey Laitinen |
3:36:29 |
|
|
13 |
ThrillTeam |
3:31:13 |
17:36:09 |
37 |
Samuel Berkun |
3:24:55 |
42 |
Jonathan Johnson |
3:24:59 |
45 |
Kevin Keresztes |
3:28:09 |
56 |
Matt Skinner |
3:31:28 |
78 |
Martin Utley |
3:46:38 |
|
|
14 |
Team D.B. |
3:37:31 |
18:07:35 |
30 |
Ashley Weber |
3:18:41 |
67 |
Brendan Quiney |
3:35:15 |
71 |
Blake Bowell |
3:38:20 |
80 |
Jonathan Scheske |
3:47:34 |
82 |
Steven Marshall |
3:47:45 |
|
|
15 |
Glotman Simpson Cycling - cat3/4 mens St |
3:40:07 |
18:20:36 |
17 |
Uli Mayer |
3:16:00 |
68 |
Peter MacRae |
3:36:28 |
76 |
Alex Hutchinson |
3:43:04 |
83 |
Mike Woodbridge |
3:51:28 |
90 |
David Steinson |
3:53:36 |
|
|
16 |
PenderFund p/b Neighbourhood Holdings - Men 3 |
3:43:57 |
18:39:49 |
57 |
Theo Birkner |
3:32:23 |
63 |
Lee Madruga |
3:34:37 |
79 |
Drew Hemmingson |
3:46:47 |
87 |
Chris Ryan |
3:52:58 |
89 |
Bill Sheel |
3:53:04 |
|
|
17 |
PenderFund p/b Neighbourhood Holdings - Men 2 |
3:44:10 |
18:40:50 |
59 |
Graham Clarke |
3:32:28 |
60 |
Jerome Valdez |
3:32:28 |
84 |
Malcolm Steenburgh |
3:51:57 |
85 |
Jordan Su |
3:51:58 |
86 |
Sean Mactavish |
3:51:59 |
|
|
18 |
Pinoy Velo Racing |
3:44:14 |
18:41:11 |
72 |
Lemuel Mendoza |
3:40:03 |
74 |
Cesar Bautista |
3:42:06 |
75 |
Cesar Higoy |
3:42:06 |
77 |
Philip Sangalang |
3:43:56 |
88 |
Enrico Bargados |
3:53:00 |
|
Female
|
Place |
Name |
Avg. Time |
Total Time |
|
1 |
Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes |
3:33:11 |
17:45:57 |
1 |
Megan Rathwell |
3:25:04 |
4 |
Elizabeth Gin |
3:32:25 |
5 |
Holly Henry |
3:32:27 |
7 |
Jasmine Soh |
3:35:21 |
11 |
Brenna Pauly |
3:40:40 |
|
|
2 |
TaG Cycling Race Team A |
3:37:55 |
18:09:37 |
2 |
Grace Menning |
3:32:21 |
6 |
Lesley Tomlinson |
3:32:29 |
9 |
Maggie Coles-Lyster |
3:40:13 |
12 |
Colleen Gray-Hewett |
3:41:31 |
13 |
Daamiann Skelton |
3:43:03 |
|
|
3 |
WowRide Race Team |
3:46:50 |
18:54:10 |
3 |
Fiona Majendie |
3:32:25 |
8 |
Tracy Dabbs |
3:37:23 |
14 |
Amanda Lau |
3:47:34 |
16 |
Shannon Shandro |
3:52:06 |
18 |
Kris Jensen |
4:04:42 |
|
|
4 |
TaG Cycling Race Team |
4:09:36 |
20:48:03 |
10 |
Elle Bush |
3:40:36 |
15 |
Ana Large |
3:51:28 |
17 |
Isla Walker |
3:57:39 |
19 |
Kaelen Coles-Lyster |
4:32:50 |
20 |
Toria Kalyniuk |
4:45:30 |
|
Mixed
|
Place |
Name |
Avg. Time |
Total Time |
|
1 |
Lotus Cycling Club - St.Regis Cup |
3:36:40 |
18:03:22 |
7 |
Claire Cameron |
3:30:13 |
12 |
Aidan Foster |
3:34:36 |
13 |
Christophe Prud'homme |
3:36:24 |
14 |
Max Waibler |
3:36:26 |
21 |
Ashley McKerrow |
3:45:43 |
|
|
2 |
Helijet2019Raceteam |
3:37:48 |
18:09:03 |
9 |
Stephen Handel |
3:32:26 |
10 |
R.J. Kingston |
3:32:28 |
11 |
Lorenz Lang |
3:32:30 |
20 |
Heather Simonson |
3:45:25 |
22 |
Samantha Hoft |
3:46:14 |
|
|
3 |
Team Fun Hog |
3:39:07 |
18:15:37 |
2 |
Grant Bullington |
3:20:37 |
4 |
Paul Towgood |
3:28:33 |
17 |
Trevor Hopkins |
3:42:55 |
26 |
Marla Zucht |
3:51:26 |
28 |
Leslie Wicholas |
3:52:06 |
|
|
4 |
DEVO Cannondale |
3:41:45 |
18:28:49 |
1 |
Ethan Ogrodniczuk |
3:16:00 |
3 |
Sean Richardson |
3:26:43 |
18 |
Annabella Stoll-Dansereau |
3:43:29 |
32 |
Lilly Ujfalusi |
4:00:50 |
33 |
Adam Chmelauskas |
4:01:47 |
|
|
5 |
Lotus Cycling Club - St.Regis Cup 2 |
3:44:57 |
18:44:47 |
15 |
Jeff Dawson |
3:36:26 |
16 |
Paul Blomerus |
3:40:37 |
19 |
Omar Elofir |
3:43:34 |
25 |
Tara Rosenberg |
3:47:37 |
30 |
Lindsay Rawling |
3:56:33 |
|
|
6 |
Peloton Racing p/b Momentum Cycling |
3:45:42 |
18:48:30 |
5 |
Jeffery Kowalenko |
3:30:11 |
6 |
Troy Delfs |
3:30:13 |
8 |
Timothy Edwards |
3:30:14 |
31 |
Kris Cannon |
3:59:22 |
35 |
Tammy Nishimura |
4:18:30 |
|
|
7 |
Gentlemen's Cycling Club |
3:52:52 |
19:24:24 |
23 |
Dierdre Douglas |
3:46:41 |
24 |
Brett Heilbron |
3:47:33 |
27 |
Joel Zanatta |
3:51:59 |
29 |
Thomas Goetz |
3:55:55 |
34 |
Danielle Guertin |
4:02:16 |
|