2019 Be Fearless Trail Race - 21K

MARATHON | 1/2 MARATHON | 11K

Squamish, BC, Canada
Jun 08, 2019
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Division City Time  
1 James Tunbridge M30-39 Vancouver 1:39:01
Bib# 364 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 6
Gender Pl. 1 Gender Total 17 Pace/KM 4:43 View full
results
Pace/MI 7:36 Team
2 Adriana Wuatt F40-49 Vancouver 1:48:36
Bib# 366 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 1 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 5:11 View full
results
Pace/MI 8:20 Team
3 Spencer Goodman M30-39 Squamish 1:54:52
Bib# 237 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 6
Gender Pl. 2 Gender Total 17 Pace/KM 5:29 View full
results
Pace/MI 8:49 Team
4 Sue Werner F40-49 Vancouver 1:59:42
Bib# 345 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 2 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 5:42 View full
results
Pace/MI 9:11 Team
5 Heidi Hughes F40-49 Port Moody 1:59:44
Bib# 254 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 3 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 5:43 View full
results
Pace/MI 9:12 Team
6 Cameron Clark M1-19 North Vancouver 2:04:08
Bib# 217 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 1
Gender Pl. 3 Gender Total 17 Pace/KM 5:55 View full
results
Pace/MI 9:31 Team
7 Mark Wardman M40-49 Victoria 2:06:21
Bib# 342 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 4 Gender Total 17 Pace/KM 6:02 View full
results
Pace/MI 9:43 Team
8 Bonnie Chuter F40-49 Richmond 2:06:38
Bib# 216 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 4 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 6:02 View full
results
Pace/MI 9:43 Team
9 John Thurman M30-39 Vancouver 2:07:24
Bib# 332 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 6
Gender Pl. 5 Gender Total 17 Pace/KM 6:05 View full
results
Pace/MI 9:47 Team
10 Sarah Wallace F40-49 Vancouver 2:08:07
Bib# 341 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 5 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 6:07 View full
results
Pace/MI 9:50 Team
11 Gord Denhoed M40-49 Richmond 2:08:46
Bib# 223 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 6 Gender Total 17 Pace/KM 6:08 View full
results
Pace/MI 9:53 Team
12 Mike Teschke F40-49 Squamish 2:08:57
Bib# 329 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 6 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 6:09 View full
results
Pace/MI 9:54 Team
13 Jane Emerick M30-39 Squamish 2:12:18
Bib# 20 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 6
Gender Pl. 7 Gender Total 17 Pace/KM 6:19 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:09 Team
14 Meghan Lea F40-49 Vancouver 2:12:48
Bib# 272 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 7 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 6:20 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:11 Team
15 Joanne Douglas F40-49 Nanaimo 2:14:27
Bib# 228 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 8 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 6:25 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:19 Team
16 Jenna Green F40-49 Vancouver 2:14:32
Bib# 365 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 9 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 6:25 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:19 Team
17 Carla Greer F40-49 Squamish 2:15:21
Bib# 241 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 10 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 6:27 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:23 Team
18 Andrew Pacey M40-49 Vancouver 2:15:23
Bib# 302 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 8 Gender Total 17 Pace/KM 6:28 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:24 Team
19 Meghan Illingworth F40-49 Squamish 2:16:06
Bib# 256 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 11 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 6:29 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:27 Team
20 Alicia Styles F20-29 Squamish 2:17:16
Bib# 324 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 10
Gender Pl. 12 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 6:33 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:32 Team
21 Mary Lynn Tardelli F50-59 North Vancouver 2:18:45
Bib# 327 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 13 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 6:37 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:39 Team
22 Heather Kennedy F40-49 Squamish 2:20:40
Bib# 263 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 14 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 6:42 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:47 Team
23 Christopher Dixon M20-29 Vancouver 2:21:07
Bib# 227 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 2
Gender Pl. 9 Gender Total 17 Pace/KM 6:44 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:49 Team
24 Lauren Dewar F20-29 Nanaimo 2:21:11
Bib# 224 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 10
Gender Pl. 15 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 6:44 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:50 Team
25 Kate Mooney F40-49 Nanaimo 2:22:30
Bib# 294 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 16 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 6:48 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:56 Team
26 Tabetha Neudorf F30-39 Prince George 2:22:25
Bib# 297 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 17 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 6:48 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:56 Team
27 Andrew Neumann M50-59 Richmond 2:22:52
Bib# 298 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 1
Gender Pl. 10 Gender Total 17 Pace/KM 6:49 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:57 Team
28 Cher Lyn F30-39 Wainwright 2:23:29
Bib# 276 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 18 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 6:51 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:01 Team
29 Joshua Campbell M20-29 Chilliwack 2:23:56
Bib# 213 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 2
Gender Pl. 11 Gender Total 17 Pace/KM 6:52 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:03 Team
30 Janet Vink F50-59 Chilliwack 2:24:14
Bib# 339 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 19 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 6:53 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:04 Team
31 Hillary McNolty F30-39 Vanderhoof 2:25:06
Bib# 292 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 20 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 6:56 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:09 Team
32 Liz Moser F30-39 North Vancouver 2:26:30
Bib# 295 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 21 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 6:59 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:15 Team
33 Megan Clerdenan F40-49 Vancouver 2:27:25
Bib# 362 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 22 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:02 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:19 Team
34 Heather Talbot F40-49 North Vancouver 2:28:07
Bib# 326 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 23 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:04 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:22 Team
35 Riece Tosh F30-39 Squamish 2:30:01
Bib# 333 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 24 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:09 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:30 Team
36 Sarah Grant F40-49 Nanaimo 2:30:12
Bib# 240 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 25 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:10 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:31 Team
37 Kaitlyn Van Der Werff F20-29 Victoria 2:32:26
Bib# 336 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 10
Gender Pl. 26 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:16 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:42 Team Feeling Like 2007 Britney
38 Charlotte Dewar F20-29 Victoria 2:33:57
Bib# 225 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 10
Gender Pl. 27 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:21 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:49 Team
39 Jennifer Scudds F40-49 West Kelowna 2:34:05
Bib# 53 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 28 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:21 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:49 Team
40 Aoife McMahon F30-39 North Vancouver 2:34:11
Bib# 291 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 29 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:21 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:50 Team
41 Kim Harvey F50-59 Brackendale 2:35:04
Bib# 246 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 30 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:24 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:54 Team
42 Katrina Pacey F40-49 Vancouver 2:35:17
Bib# 301 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 31 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:25 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:55 Team
43 Lin-Hua Cheung F40-49 Squamish 2:35:21
Bib# 215 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 32 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:25 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:56 Team
44 Melissa Dyer F30-39 Victoria 2:36:08
Bib# 232 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 33 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:27 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:59 Team Feeling Like 2007 Britney
45 Marika Maki F30-39 Garibaldi Highlands 2:36:02
Bib# 283 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 34 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:27 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:59 Team
46 Meghan Winters F40-49 Vancouver 2:38:07
Bib# 347 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 35 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:33 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:08 Team
47 Jacqulin McNicol F40-49 Squamish 2:38:18
Bib# 36 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 36 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:33 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:09 Team
48 Glenda Konrad F30-39 Abbotsford 2:38:44
Bib# 268 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 37 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:34 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:11 Team
49 Robin Pow F30-39 North Vancouver 2:38:58
Bib# 310 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 38 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:35 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:12 Team
50 Katherine Ross F20-29 Belcarra 2:39:03
Bib# 317 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 10
Gender Pl. 39 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:35 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:12 Team
51 Candice Appleby F30-39 Langley 2:40:03
Bib# 205 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 40 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:38 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:17 Team
52 David Appleby M40-49 Langley 2:40:03
Bib# 204 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 12 Gender Total 17 Pace/KM 7:38 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:17 Team
53 John Elmore M40-49 Spotsylvania 2:40:30
Bib# 234 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 13 Gender Total 17 Pace/KM 7:40 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:20 Team
54 Josie McAulay F40-49 Chilliwack 2:41:40
Bib# 285 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 41 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:42 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:24 Team
55 Margaret Maccrimmon F40-49 Coquitlam 2:42:54
Bib# 280 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 42 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:46 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:30 Team
56 Andrea Dowdle F40-49 Port Coquitlam 2:43:07
Bib# 229 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 43 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:47 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:31 Team
57 Nathan Lyons M40-49 Maple Ridge 2:43:40
Bib# 278 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 14 Gender Total 17 Pace/KM 7:48 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:33 Team
58 Oana Nistor F40-49 Langley 2:43:41
Bib# 299 Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 44 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:48 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:34 Team
59 Julie Aeyelys F30-39 Red Deer 2:43:47
Bib# 201 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 45 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:49 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:35 Team Slow Pokes
60 Bob McKay M30-39 Squamish 2:43:53
Bib# 288 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 6
Gender Pl. 15 Gender Total 17 Pace/KM 7:49 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:35 Team
61 Jamie Hodgkinson F30-39 Red Deer 2:43:46
Bib# 251 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 46 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:49 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:35 Team Slow Pokes
62 Lesley Robertson F50-59 Flekke 2:44:07
Bib# 315 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 47 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:50 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:36 Team
63 Sonia Puttonen F30-39 Squamish 2:45:14
Bib# 311 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 48 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:53 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:41 Team
64 Shannon Didier F40-49 Pemberton 2:45:35
Bib# 226 Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 49 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:54 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:42 Team
65 Kara Maximuik F30-39 Port Moody 2:45:28
Bib# 284 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 50 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:54 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:42 Team
66 Julia Herschberger F40-49 Goshen 2:45:28
Bib# 249 Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 51 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:54 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:42 Team
67 Ruth Boogert F40-49 Vancouver 2:45:58
Bib# 209 Div. Pl. 28 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 52 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 7:55 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:45 Team
68 Theresa Reimchen F40-49 North Vancouver 2:48:05
Bib# 312 Div. Pl. 29 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 53 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:01 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:54 Team
69 Marina Arnaud F40-49 North Vancouver 2:48:39
Bib# 206 Div. Pl. 30 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 54 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:03 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:56 Team
70 Trevor Patchett M40-49 Quesnel 2:49:15
Bib# 305 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 16 Gender Total 17 Pace/KM 8:04 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:59 Team
71 Dora Layla Vera F30-39 Vancouver 2:49:20
Bib# 338 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 55 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:04 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:59 Team
72 Jessica Oldring F1-19 Quesnel 2:51:40
Bib# 300 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 1
Gender Pl. 56 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:12 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:11 Team
73 Brent Seal M30-39 Vancouver 2:53:23
Bib# 320 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 6
Gender Pl. 17 Gender Total 17 Pace/KM 8:16 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:19 Team
74 Ryane Patchett F40-49 Quesnel 2:53:53
Bib# 304 Div. Pl. 31 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 57 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:18 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:21 Team
75 Lindsay Thomas F30-39 Squamish 2:54:26
Bib# 331 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 58 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:19 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:23 Team
76 Karen Bentley F50-59 Langley 2:55:40
Bib# 208 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 59 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:23 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:28 Team
77 Jackie Miranda F30-39 Fort St John 2:57:12
Bib# 293 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 60 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:27 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:36 Team
78 Kimberley Dutton F40-49 Agassiz 2:57:44
Bib# 231 Div. Pl. 32 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 61 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:29 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:39 Team
79 Jamie Lyons F40-49 Maple Ridge 2:59:38
Bib# 277 Div. Pl. 33 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 62 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:34 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:47 Team
80 Joanne Kerr F40-49 Pitt Meadows 2:59:38
Bib# 264 Div. Pl. 34 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 63 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:34 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:47 Team
81 Suzuanne Burwash F40-49 Vancouver 2:59:30
Bib# 350 Div. Pl. 35 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 64 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:34 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:47 Team
82 Sydney Johnson F20-29 Sechelt 3:00:02
Bib# 260 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 10
Gender Pl. 65 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:35 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:49 Team
83 Rosanne Mackenzie F60-69 Chilliwack 3:00:06
Bib# 282 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 2
Gender Pl. 66 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:36 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:50 Team
84 Kim Tattrie F30-39 Sechelt 3:00:25
Bib# 328 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 67 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:36 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:50 Team
85 Kathy Webber F30-39 Creemore 3:00:47
Bib# 343 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 68 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:38 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:53 Team
86 Alison Kosh F20-29 Pemberton 3:01:03
Bib# 269 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 10
Gender Pl. 69 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:39 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:54 Team Pemby Girls
87 Rachelle Hamonic F30-39 Pemberton 3:01:09
Bib# 244 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 70 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:39 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:55 Team Pemby Girls
88 Courtney Janotta F20-29 Vancouver 3:01:36
Bib# 257 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 10
Gender Pl. 71 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:40 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:56 Team
89 Sheri Schweb F50-59 Quesnel 3:02:44
Bib# 319 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 72 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:43 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:02 Team
90 Sarah Nash F30-39 Anchorage 3:03:59
Bib# 296 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 73 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:47 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:07 Team
91 Dale Kinnee F60-69 Salmon Arm 3:04:32
Bib# 267 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 2
Gender Pl. 74 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:48 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:10 Team
92 Bailey Clarke F20-29 Grande Prairie 3:04:32
Bib# 218 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 10
Gender Pl. 75 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:49 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:11 Team
93 Trisha McDowall F50-59 Anmore 3:05:19
Bib# 287 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 76 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:50 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:13 Team
94 Allison Waldick F20-29 Victoria 3:05:46
Bib# 340 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total 10
Gender Pl. 77 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:52 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:15 Team Feeling Like 2007 Britney
95 Rebecca MacInnis F30-39 Victoria 3:05:47
Bib# 281 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 78 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:52 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:15 Team Feeling Like 2007 Britney
96 Ashley McLean F30-39 Squamish 3:05:53
Bib# 289 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 79 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:52 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:16 Team
97 Stef Stanley F30-39 Burnaby 3:06:32
Bib# 323 Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 80 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:54 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:20 Team
98 Christina Sperling F40-49 Toronto 3:06:52
Bib# 322 Div. Pl. 36 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 81 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:55 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:20 Team
99 Andrea Duncan F40-49 Toronto 3:07:21
Bib# 230 Div. Pl. 37 Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 82 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:56 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:22 Team
100 Amy Graham F30-39 Terrace 3:07:33
Bib# 239 Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 83 Gender Total 108 Pace/KM 8:57 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:24 Team
  Rank Name Division Time
1 James Tunbridge M30-39 1:39:01
Bib# 364
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 6
Gender Pl. 1
Gender Total 17
Pace/KM 4:43
Pace/MI 7:36
Team
View full
results
2 Adriana Wuatt F40-49 1:48:36
Bib# 366
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 1
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 5:11
Pace/MI 8:20
Team
View full
results
3 Spencer Goodman M30-39 1:54:52
Bib# 237
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 6
Gender Pl. 2
Gender Total 17
Pace/KM 5:29
Pace/MI 8:49
Team
View full
results
4 Sue Werner F40-49 1:59:42
Bib# 345
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 2
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 5:42
Pace/MI 9:11
Team
View full
results
5 Heidi Hughes F40-49 1:59:44
Bib# 254
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 3
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 5:43
Pace/MI 9:12
Team
View full
results
6 Cameron Clark M1-19 2:04:08
Bib# 217
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 1
Gender Pl. 3
Gender Total 17
Pace/KM 5:55
Pace/MI 9:31
Team
View full
results
7 Mark Wardman M40-49 2:06:21
Bib# 342
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 4
Gender Total 17
Pace/KM 6:02
Pace/MI 9:43
Team
View full
results
8 Bonnie Chuter F40-49 2:06:38
Bib# 216
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 4
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 6:02
Pace/MI 9:43
Team
View full
results
9 John Thurman M30-39 2:07:24
Bib# 332
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 6
Gender Pl. 5
Gender Total 17
Pace/KM 6:05
Pace/MI 9:47
Team
View full
results
10 Sarah Wallace F40-49 2:08:07
Bib# 341
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 5
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 6:07
Pace/MI 9:50
Team
View full
results
11 Gord Denhoed M40-49 2:08:46
Bib# 223
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 6
Gender Total 17
Pace/KM 6:08
Pace/MI 9:53
Team
View full
results
12 Mike Teschke F40-49 2:08:57
Bib# 329
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 6
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 6:09
Pace/MI 9:54
Team
View full
results
13 Jane Emerick M30-39 2:12:18
Bib# 20
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 6
Gender Pl. 7
Gender Total 17
Pace/KM 6:19
Pace/MI 10:09
Team
View full
results
14 Meghan Lea F40-49 2:12:48
Bib# 272
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 7
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 6:20
Pace/MI 10:11
Team
View full
results
15 Joanne Douglas F40-49 2:14:27
Bib# 228
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 8
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 6:25
Pace/MI 10:19
Team
View full
results
16 Jenna Green F40-49 2:14:32
Bib# 365
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 9
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 6:25
Pace/MI 10:19
Team
View full
results
17 Carla Greer F40-49 2:15:21
Bib# 241
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 10
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 6:27
Pace/MI 10:23
Team
View full
results
18 Andrew Pacey M40-49 2:15:23
Bib# 302
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 8
Gender Total 17
Pace/KM 6:28
Pace/MI 10:24
Team
View full
results
19 Meghan Illingworth F40-49 2:16:06
Bib# 256
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 11
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 6:29
Pace/MI 10:27
Team
View full
results
20 Alicia Styles F20-29 2:17:16
Bib# 324
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 10
Gender Pl. 12
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 6:33
Pace/MI 10:32
Team
View full
results
21 Mary Lynn Tardelli F50-59 2:18:45
Bib# 327
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 13
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 6:37
Pace/MI 10:39
Team
View full
results
22 Heather Kennedy F40-49 2:20:40
Bib# 263
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 14
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 6:42
Pace/MI 10:47
Team
View full
results
23 Christopher Dixon M20-29 2:21:07
Bib# 227
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 2
Gender Pl. 9
Gender Total 17
Pace/KM 6:44
Pace/MI 10:49
Team
View full
results
24 Lauren Dewar F20-29 2:21:11
Bib# 224
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 10
Gender Pl. 15
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 6:44
Pace/MI 10:50
Team
View full
results
25 Kate Mooney F40-49 2:22:30
Bib# 294
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 16
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 6:48
Pace/MI 10:56
Team
View full
results
26 Tabetha Neudorf F30-39 2:22:25
Bib# 297
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 17
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 6:48
Pace/MI 10:56
Team
View full
results
27 Andrew Neumann M50-59 2:22:52
Bib# 298
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 1
Gender Pl. 10
Gender Total 17
Pace/KM 6:49
Pace/MI 10:57
Team
View full
results
28 Cher Lyn F30-39 2:23:29
Bib# 276
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 18
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI 11:01
Team
View full
results
29 Joshua Campbell M20-29 2:23:56
Bib# 213
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 2
Gender Pl. 11
Gender Total 17
Pace/KM 6:52
Pace/MI 11:03
Team
View full
results
30 Janet Vink F50-59 2:24:14
Bib# 339
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 19
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 6:53
Pace/MI 11:04
Team
View full
results
31 Hillary McNolty F30-39 2:25:06
Bib# 292
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 20
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 6:56
Pace/MI 11:09
Team
View full
results
32 Liz Moser F30-39 2:26:30
Bib# 295
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 21
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 6:59
Pace/MI 11:15
Team
View full
results
33 Megan Clerdenan F40-49 2:27:25
Bib# 362
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 22
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:02
Pace/MI 11:19
Team
View full
results
34 Heather Talbot F40-49 2:28:07
Bib# 326
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 23
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:04
Pace/MI 11:22
Team
View full
results
35 Riece Tosh F30-39 2:30:01
Bib# 333
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 24
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:09
Pace/MI 11:30
Team
View full
results
36 Sarah Grant F40-49 2:30:12
Bib# 240
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 25
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI 11:31
Team
View full
results
37 Kaitlyn Van Der Werff F20-29 2:32:26
Bib# 336
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 10
Gender Pl. 26
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:16
Pace/MI 11:42
Team Feeling Like 2007 Britney
View full
results
38 Charlotte Dewar F20-29 2:33:57
Bib# 225
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 10
Gender Pl. 27
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI 11:49
Team
View full
results
39 Jennifer Scudds F40-49 2:34:05
Bib# 53
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 28
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI 11:49
Team
View full
results
40 Aoife McMahon F30-39 2:34:11
Bib# 291
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 29
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI 11:50
Team
View full
results
41 Kim Harvey F50-59 2:35:04
Bib# 246
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 30
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:24
Pace/MI 11:54
Team
View full
results
42 Katrina Pacey F40-49 2:35:17
Bib# 301
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 31
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI 11:55
Team
View full
results
43 Lin-Hua Cheung F40-49 2:35:21
Bib# 215
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 32
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI 11:56
Team
View full
results
44 Melissa Dyer F30-39 2:36:08
Bib# 232
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 33
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI 11:59
Team Feeling Like 2007 Britney
View full
results
45 Marika Maki F30-39 2:36:02
Bib# 283
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 34
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI 11:59
Team
View full
results
46 Meghan Winters F40-49 2:38:07
Bib# 347
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 35
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:33
Pace/MI 12:08
Team
View full
results
47 Jacqulin McNicol F40-49 2:38:18
Bib# 36
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 36
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:33
Pace/MI 12:09
Team
View full
results
48 Glenda Konrad F30-39 2:38:44
Bib# 268
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 37
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:34
Pace/MI 12:11
Team
View full
results
49 Robin Pow F30-39 2:38:58
Bib# 310
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 38
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:35
Pace/MI 12:12
Team
View full
results
50 Katherine Ross F20-29 2:39:03
Bib# 317
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 10
Gender Pl. 39
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:35
Pace/MI 12:12
Team
View full
results
51 Candice Appleby F30-39 2:40:03
Bib# 205
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 40
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:38
Pace/MI 12:17
Team
View full
results
52 David Appleby M40-49 2:40:03
Bib# 204
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 12
Gender Total 17
Pace/KM 7:38
Pace/MI 12:17
Team
View full
results
53 John Elmore M40-49 2:40:30
Bib# 234
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 13
Gender Total 17
Pace/KM 7:40
Pace/MI 12:20
Team
View full
results
54 Josie McAulay F40-49 2:41:40
Bib# 285
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 41
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:42
Pace/MI 12:24
Team
View full
results
55 Margaret Maccrimmon F40-49 2:42:54
Bib# 280
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 42
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:46
Pace/MI 12:30
Team
View full
results
56 Andrea Dowdle F40-49 2:43:07
Bib# 229
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 43
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:47
Pace/MI 12:31
Team
View full
results
57 Nathan Lyons M40-49 2:43:40
Bib# 278
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 14
Gender Total 17
Pace/KM 7:48
Pace/MI 12:33
Team
View full
results
58 Oana Nistor F40-49 2:43:41
Bib# 299
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 44
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:48
Pace/MI 12:34
Team
View full
results
59 Julie Aeyelys F30-39 2:43:47
Bib# 201
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 45
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:49
Pace/MI 12:35
Team Slow Pokes
View full
results
60 Bob McKay M30-39 2:43:53
Bib# 288
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 6
Gender Pl. 15
Gender Total 17
Pace/KM 7:49
Pace/MI 12:35
Team
View full
results
61 Jamie Hodgkinson F30-39 2:43:46
Bib# 251
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 46
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:49
Pace/MI 12:35
Team Slow Pokes
View full
results
62 Lesley Robertson F50-59 2:44:07
Bib# 315
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 47
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:50
Pace/MI 12:36
Team
View full
results
63 Sonia Puttonen F30-39 2:45:14
Bib# 311
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 48
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:53
Pace/MI 12:41
Team
View full
results
64 Shannon Didier F40-49 2:45:35
Bib# 226
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 49
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:54
Pace/MI 12:42
Team
View full
results
65 Kara Maximuik F30-39 2:45:28
Bib# 284
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 50
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:54
Pace/MI 12:42
Team
View full
results
66 Julia Herschberger F40-49 2:45:28
Bib# 249
Div. Pl. 27
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 51
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:54
Pace/MI 12:42
Team
View full
results
67 Ruth Boogert F40-49 2:45:58
Bib# 209
Div. Pl. 28
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 52
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 7:55
Pace/MI 12:45
Team
View full
results
68 Theresa Reimchen F40-49 2:48:05
Bib# 312
Div. Pl. 29
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 53
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 8:01
Pace/MI 12:54
Team
View full
results
69 Marina Arnaud F40-49 2:48:39
Bib# 206
Div. Pl. 30
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 54
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 8:03
Pace/MI 12:56
Team
View full
results
70 Trevor Patchett M40-49 2:49:15
Bib# 305
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 16
Gender Total 17
Pace/KM 8:04
Pace/MI 12:59
Team
View full
results
71 Dora Layla Vera F30-39 2:49:20
Bib# 338
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total 32
Gender Pl. 55
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 8:04
Pace/MI 12:59
Team
View full
results
72 Jessica Oldring F1-19 2:51:40
Bib# 300
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 1
Gender Pl. 56
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 8:12
Pace/MI 13:11
Team
View full
results
73 Brent Seal M30-39 2:53:23
Bib# 320
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 6
Gender Pl. 17
Gender Total 17
Pace/KM 8:16
Pace/MI 13:19
Team
View full
results
74 Ryane Patchett F40-49 2:53:53
Bib# 304
Div. Pl. 31
Div. Total 52
Gender Pl. 57
Gender Total 108
Pace/KM 8:18