2019 Be Fearless Trail Race - 11K

MARATHON | 1/2 MARATHON | 11K

Squamish, BC, Canada
Jun 08, 2019
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Division City Time  
1 Melissa Kosowan F30-39 Barrie 1:01:44
Bib# 471 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 1 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 5:37 View full
results
Pace/MI 9:02 Team
2 Oliver Richman M1-19 Mount Currie 1:03:33
Bib# 519 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 1
Gender Pl. 1 Gender Total 5 Pace/KM 5:47 View full
results
Pace/MI 9:18 Team
3 Stephanie Knox F30-39 Vancouver 1:04:47
Bib# 470 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 2 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 5:54 View full
results
Pace/MI 9:29 Team
4 Krystyna Brudnicki F20-29 Mississauga 1:06:48
Bib# 416 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 3 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 6:05 View full
results
Pace/MI 9:47 Team
5 Kevani Macdonald F30-39 Pemberton 1:07:22
Bib# 483 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 4 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 6:08 View full
results
Pace/MI 9:52 Team
6 Maja McCloskey F30-39 Pemberton 1:08:16
Bib# 286 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 5 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 6:13 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:00 Team
7 Kristen Tampaline F30-39 Delta 1:08:19
Bib# 541 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 6 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 6:14 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:01 Team
8 Andrea Dirks F30-39 Garibaldi Highlands 1:08:35
Bib# 437 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 7 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 6:15 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:03 Team
9 Melissa Gendron F20-29 Surrey 1:09:00
Bib# 456 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 8 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 6:17 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:06 Team
10 Simon Wilkinson M40-49 Squamish 1:08:58
Bib# 551 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 2
Gender Pl. 2 Gender Total 5 Pace/KM 6:17 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:07 Team
11 Nadine Manson F40-49 Vancouver 1:09:16
Bib# 574 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 9 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 6:20 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:11 Team
12 Lucy Fletcher F40-49 Vancouver 1:12:19
Bib# 454 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 10 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 6:35 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:35 Team
13 Amanda Parkhill F30-39 Maple Ridge 1:12:18
Bib# 510 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 11 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 6:35 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:35 Team
14 Maxine Kyle-Mikolay F50-59 Pitt Meadows 1:12:51
Bib# 474 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 12 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 6:38 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:40 Team
15 Hannah Evans F40-49 Squamish 1:13:07
Bib# 450 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 13 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 6:39 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:42 Team
16 Andree-Anne Boulanger F30-39 Pemberton 1:13:54
Bib# 414 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 14 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 6:45 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:51 Team
17 Dereck Hamada M50-59 Richmond 1:14:41
Bib# 461 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 1
Gender Pl. 3 Gender Total 5 Pace/KM 6:48 View full
results
Pace/MI 10:57 Team
18 Kristy Davis F30-39 Pitt Meadows 1:15:44
Bib# 431 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 15 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 6:54 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:06 Team
19 Emily Dietrich F20-29 Vancouver 1:16:40
Bib# 435 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 16 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 6:59 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:15 Team
20 Beth Dietrich F50-59 Woodinville 1:16:40
Bib# 436 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 17 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 6:59 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:15 Team
21 Darryl Tsui M30-39 Pitt Meadows 1:17:24
Bib# 546 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 1
Gender Pl. 4 Gender Total 5 Pace/KM 7:03 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:21 Team
22 Stacey McQuarrie F40-49 Abbotsford 1:17:41
Bib# 493 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 18 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:05 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:23 Team
23 Lillian Clark F30-39 Chilliwack 1:18:40
Bib# 423 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 19 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:10 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:31 Team
24 Marge Peter F20-29 Chilliwack 1:18:41
Bib# 512 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 20 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:10 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:31 Team
25 Georgia Dow F20-29 Quinte West 1:18:44
Bib# 439 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 21 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:11 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:33 Team
26 Catherine Dufour F30-39 Toronto 1:19:10
Bib# 440 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 22 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:13 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:37 Team
27 Jasmine Lane F20-29 Port Moody 1:19:17
Bib# 475 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 23 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:14 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:38 Team
28 Karen Kurytnik F40-49 Nanaimo 1:19:25
Bib# 473 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 24 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:14 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:38 Team
29 Zoey Stimpson F30-39 North Vancouver 1:19:55
Bib# 575 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 25 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:17 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:43 Team
30 Jennifer Beliveau F40-49 Vancouver 1:20:04
Bib# 576 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 26 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:18 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:44 Team
31 Melisa Joyal F30-39 Port Coquitlam 1:20:04
Bib# 468 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 27 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:18 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:44 Team
32 Celia Clare F30-39 Roberts Creek 1:20:15
Bib# 422 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 28 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:19 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:47 Team
33 Melanie Armstrong F40-49 Brackendale 1:20:41
Bib# 401 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 29 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:21 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:49 Team
34 Rogelio Duran M40-49 Richmond 1:20:44
Bib# 442 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 2
Gender Pl. 5 Gender Total 5 Pace/KM 7:21 View full
results
Pace/MI 11:50 Team
35 Laura Mejlholm F30-39 Chilliwack 1:21:56
Bib# 494 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 30 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:28 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:00 Team
36 Tanya Richman F40-49 Mount Currie 1:22:01
Bib# 518 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 31 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:29 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:02 Team
37 Christina Finnie F40-49 Nanaimo 1:22:10
Bib# 453 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 32 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:29 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:03 Team
38 Jackie Neufeld F40-49 Squamish 1:23:23
Bib# 504 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 33 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:35 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:13 Team
39 Melissa Carswell F30-39 New Westminster 1:23:19
Bib# 419 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 34 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:37 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:15 Team
40 Sharleen Duplessis F40-49 Vancouver 1:23:39
Bib# 441 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 35 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:37 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:16 Team
41 Allison MacLaughlan F40-49 Pitt Meadows 1:24:04
Bib# 486 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 36 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:40 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:19 Team
42 Tracy Putz F40-49 Nanaimo 1:25:11
Bib# 514 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 37 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:46 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:30 Team
43 Christina Hall F30-39 Squamish 1:25:53
Bib# 243 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 38 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:49 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:35 Team
44 Brenda Rempel F40-49 Chilliwack 1:26:34
Bib# 517 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 39 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:53 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:41 Team
45 Bianca Ashe F40-49 Squamish 1:26:51
Bib# 207 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 40 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:55 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:44 Team
46 Kathy Kozak F40-49 Squamish 1:26:52
Bib# 472 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 41 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:55 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:44 Team
47 Joanna Williams F30-39 Mount Currie 1:27:19
Bib# 553 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 42 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 7:58 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:49 Team
48 Katherine Morency F20-29 Rosslyn 1:27:50
Bib# 502 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 43 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:00 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:53 Team
49 Teresa Rock-Prince F40-49 Nanaimo 1:27:54
Bib# 524 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 44 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:02 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:55 Team
50 Melissa Lang F30-39 Kamloops 1:28:02
Bib# 476 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 45 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:02 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:55 Team
51 Brisia Chavez F40-49 Vancouver 1:28:24
Bib# 420 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 46 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:04 View full
results
Pace/MI 12:58 Team
52 Amber Aitchison F40-49 Victoria 1:28:44
Bib# 400 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 47 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:05 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:00 Team
53 Nicole Hall F40-49 Sechelt 1:28:42
Bib# 459 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 48 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:05 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:01 Team
54 Rikki Ayers F30-39 Victoria 1:29:03
Bib# 403 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 49 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:06 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:02 Team
55 Lindsay Wohlfahrt F30-39 Saanichton 1:29:03
Bib# 554 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 50 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:06 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:02 Team Feeling Like 2007 Britney
56 Lisa Brumm F40-49 Sherwood Park 1:29:08
Bib# 211 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 51 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:07 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:03 Team
57 Victoria Cole F30-39 Whistler 1:29:34
Bib# 426 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 52 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:10 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:08 Team
58 Tammy Dickinson F30-39 Lantzville 1:29:50
Bib# 433 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 53 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:12 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:11 Team
59 Christina Baker F40-49 North Vancouver 1:30:09
Bib# 404 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 54 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:13 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:13 Team
60 Shannon Massey F30-39 Courtenay 1:30:10
Bib# 489 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 55 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:13 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:13 Team
61 Heather Bech-Hansen F30-39 Vernon 1:30:24
Bib# 407 Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 56 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:14 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:15 Team
62 Andrea Sentesy F30-39 Squamish 1:30:55
Bib# 530 Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 57 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:17 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:19 Team
63 Nicole Sheppard F30-39 Squamish 1:31:09
Bib# 532 Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 58 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:18 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:21 Team
64 Michelle Spencer F40-49 Abbotsford 1:31:21
Bib# 535 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 59 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:21 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:25 Team
65 Alia Montgomery F40-49 Abbotsford 1:31:30
Bib# 501 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 60 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:21 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:25 Team
66 Wendy Tweedy F40-49 Halfmoon Bay 1:32:02
Bib# 548 Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 61 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:24 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:30 Team
67 Holly Seera F40-49 Vancouver 1:32:17
Bib# 559 Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 62 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:25 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:33 Team
68 Meredith Lemon F30-39 Victoria 1:33:06
Bib# 477 Div. Pl. 28 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 63 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:29 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:38 Team
69 Renee Schwartz F40-49 Surrey 1:34:05
Bib# 528 Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 64 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:34 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:47 Team
70 Tracy Denhoed F40-49 Richmond 1:34:15
Bib# 432 Div. Pl. 28 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 65 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:35 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:49 Team
71 Tricia Hanna F40-49 Chase 1:34:14
Bib# 463 Div. Pl. 29 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 66 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:36 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:50 Team Run Forrest
72 Emily Van Hoepen F20-29 Chilliwack 1:34:44
Bib# 549 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 67 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:38 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:54 Team
73 Wilhelmina Biemond F20-29 Chilliwack 1:34:47
Bib# 412 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 68 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:39 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:55 Team
74 Nadine Hall F40-49 Vancouver 1:35:06
Bib# 460 Div. Pl. 30 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 69 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:41 View full
results
Pace/MI 13:57 Team
75 Jennifer Stables F50-59 Pitt Meadows 1:35:45
Bib# 537 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 70 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:43 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:01 Team
76 Rachel Hess F40-49 Pitt Meadows 1:36:01
Bib# 466 Div. Pl. 31 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 71 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:45 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:05 Team
77 Erin Ellis F30-39 Langford 1:37:13
Bib# 448 Div. Pl. 29 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 72 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:51 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:14 Team
78 Alison Merta F20-29 Kamloops 1:37:28
Bib# 496 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 73 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:54 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:18 Team
79 Shawne Monahan F40-49 Whitehorse 1:37:32
Bib# 500 Div. Pl. 32 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 74 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:54 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:19 Team
80 Renee Gable F40-49 Whitehorse 1:37:32
Bib# 455 Div. Pl. 33 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 75 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:54 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:19 Team
81 Erin Edwards F30-39 Chilliwack 1:38:13
Bib# 446 Div. Pl. 30 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 76 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:57 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:24 Team
82 Meagan Hamilton F30-39 Chilliwack 1:38:14
Bib# 462 Div. Pl. 31 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 77 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 8:57 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:24 Team
83 Anne Nikodem F40-49 Halfmoon Bay 1:39:03
Bib# 505 Div. Pl. 34 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 78 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 9:02 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:32 Team
84 Heather Escaravage F30-39 Pitt Meadows 1:39:21
Bib# 449 Div. Pl. 32 Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 79 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 9:03 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:34 Team
85 Theresa Haslam F50-59 Nanaimo 1:39:20
Bib# 464 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 80 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 9:04 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:35 Team
86 Gwen Cole F40-49 Victoria 1:39:47
Bib# 425 Div. Pl. 35 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 81 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 9:05 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:37 Team
87 Andrea Baxter F20-29 Langley 1:39:54
Bib# 406 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 82 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 9:07 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:41 Team
88 Serena Weiers F40-49 Burnaby 1:40:34
Bib# 344 Div. Pl. 36 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 83 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 9:10 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:44 Team
89 Tinisha McPherson F40-49 Delta 1:40:34
Bib# 492 Div. Pl. 37 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 84 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 9:10 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:44 Team
90 Bretta Sitler F40-49 Nanaimo 1:40:59
Bib# 533 Div. Pl. 38 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 85 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 9:13 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:49 Team
91 Briar Shaw F40-49 Nanaimo 1:41:50
Bib# 531 Div. Pl. 39 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 86 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 9:18 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:57 Team
92 Carrie Dodd F40-49 Surrey 1:42:03
Bib# 438 Div. Pl. 40 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 87 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 9:18 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:57 Team
93 Michelle Burke F40-49 Surrey 1:42:07
Bib# 418 Div. Pl. 41 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 88 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 9:19 View full
results
Pace/MI 14:59 Team
94 Connie Robertson F40-49 Victoria 1:42:57
Bib# 523 Div. Pl. 42 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 89 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 9:23 View full
results
Pace/MI 15:06 Team
95 Carol Schwall F40-49 Victoria 1:42:58
Bib# 527 Div. Pl. 43 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 90 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 9:23 View full
results
Pace/MI 15:06 Team
96 Kristine Scott F40-49 Sherwood Park 1:43:14
Bib# 529 Div. Pl. 44 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 91 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 9:24 View full
results
Pace/MI 15:08 Team
97 Lauren Diemer F40-49 Sherwood Park 1:43:14
Bib# 434 Div. Pl. 45 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 92 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 9:24 View full
results
Pace/MI 15:08 Team
98 Lori Lollar F60-69 Rosedale 1:45:34
Bib# 479 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 1
Gender Pl. 93 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 9:38 View full
results
Pace/MI 15:30 Team
99 Shana Lypka F40-49 San Francisco 1:46:07
Bib# 482 Div. Pl. 46 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 94 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 9:40 View full
results
Pace/MI 15:33 Team
100 Michelle Thomas F40-49 Whitby 1:47:21
Bib# 543 Div. Pl. 47 Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 95 Gender Total 112 Pace/KM 9:47 View full
results
Pace/MI 15:44 Team
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Melissa Kosowan F30-39 1:01:44
Bib# 471
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 1
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 5:37
Pace/MI 9:02
Team
View full
results
2 Oliver Richman M1-19 1:03:33
Bib# 519
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 1
Gender Pl. 1
Gender Total 5
Pace/KM 5:47
Pace/MI 9:18
Team
View full
results
3 Stephanie Knox F30-39 1:04:47
Bib# 470
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 2
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 5:54
Pace/MI 9:29
Team
View full
results
4 Krystyna Brudnicki F20-29 1:06:48
Bib# 416
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 3
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 6:05
Pace/MI 9:47
Team
View full
results
5 Kevani Macdonald F30-39 1:07:22
Bib# 483
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 4
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 6:08
Pace/MI 9:52
Team
View full
results
6 Maja McCloskey F30-39 1:08:16
Bib# 286
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 5
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 6:13
Pace/MI 10:00
Team
View full
results
7 Kristen Tampaline F30-39 1:08:19
Bib# 541
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 6
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 6:14
Pace/MI 10:01
Team
View full
results
8 Andrea Dirks F30-39 1:08:35
Bib# 437
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 7
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 6:15
Pace/MI 10:03
Team
View full
results
9 Melissa Gendron F20-29 1:09:00
Bib# 456
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 8
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 6:17
Pace/MI 10:06
Team
View full
results
10 Simon Wilkinson M40-49 1:08:58
Bib# 551
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 2
Gender Pl. 2
Gender Total 5
Pace/KM 6:17
Pace/MI 10:07
Team
View full
results
11 Nadine Manson F40-49 1:09:16
Bib# 574
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 9
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 6:20
Pace/MI 10:11
Team
View full
results
12 Lucy Fletcher F40-49 1:12:19
Bib# 454
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 10
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 6:35
Pace/MI 10:35
Team
View full
results
13 Amanda Parkhill F30-39 1:12:18
Bib# 510
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 11
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 6:35
Pace/MI 10:35
Team
View full
results
14 Maxine Kyle-Mikolay F50-59 1:12:51
Bib# 474
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 12
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 6:38
Pace/MI 10:40
Team
View full
results
15 Hannah Evans F40-49 1:13:07
Bib# 450
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 13
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 6:39
Pace/MI 10:42
Team
View full
results
16 Andree-Anne Boulanger F30-39 1:13:54
Bib# 414
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 14
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 6:45
Pace/MI 10:51
Team
View full
results
17 Dereck Hamada M50-59 1:14:41
Bib# 461
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 1
Gender Pl. 3
Gender Total 5
Pace/KM 6:48
Pace/MI 10:57
Team
View full
results
18 Kristy Davis F30-39 1:15:44
Bib# 431
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 15
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 6:54
Pace/MI 11:06
Team
View full
results
19 Emily Dietrich F20-29 1:16:40
Bib# 435
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 16
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 6:59
Pace/MI 11:15
Team
View full
results
20 Beth Dietrich F50-59 1:16:40
Bib# 436
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 7
Gender Pl. 17
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 6:59
Pace/MI 11:15
Team
View full
results
21 Darryl Tsui M30-39 1:17:24
Bib# 546
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 1
Gender Pl. 4
Gender Total 5
Pace/KM 7:03
Pace/MI 11:21
Team
View full
results
22 Stacey McQuarrie F40-49 1:17:41
Bib# 493
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 18
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:05
Pace/MI 11:23
Team
View full
results
23 Lillian Clark F30-39 1:18:40
Bib# 423
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 19
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI 11:31
Team
View full
results
24 Marge Peter F20-29 1:18:41
Bib# 512
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 20
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI 11:31
Team
View full
results
25 Georgia Dow F20-29 1:18:44
Bib# 439
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 21
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:11
Pace/MI 11:33
Team
View full
results
26 Catherine Dufour F30-39 1:19:10
Bib# 440
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 22
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI 11:37
Team
View full
results
27 Jasmine Lane F20-29 1:19:17
Bib# 475
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 23
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:14
Pace/MI 11:38
Team
View full
results
28 Karen Kurytnik F40-49 1:19:25
Bib# 473
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 24
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:14
Pace/MI 11:38
Team
View full
results
29 Zoey Stimpson F30-39 1:19:55
Bib# 575
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 25
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:17
Pace/MI 11:43
Team
View full
results
30 Jennifer Beliveau F40-49 1:20:04
Bib# 576
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 26
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:18
Pace/MI 11:44
Team
View full
results
31 Melisa Joyal F30-39 1:20:04
Bib# 468
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 27
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:18
Pace/MI 11:44
Team
View full
results
32 Celia Clare F30-39 1:20:15
Bib# 422
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 28
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:19
Pace/MI 11:47
Team
View full
results
33 Melanie Armstrong F40-49 1:20:41
Bib# 401
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 29
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI 11:49
Team
View full
results
34 Rogelio Duran M40-49 1:20:44
Bib# 442
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 2
Gender Pl. 5
Gender Total 5
Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI 11:50
Team
View full
results
35 Laura Mejlholm F30-39 1:21:56
Bib# 494
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 30
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:28
Pace/MI 12:00
Team
View full
results
36 Tanya Richman F40-49 1:22:01
Bib# 518
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 31
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:29
Pace/MI 12:02
Team
View full
results
37 Christina Finnie F40-49 1:22:10
Bib# 453
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 32
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:29
Pace/MI 12:03
Team
View full
results
38 Jackie Neufeld F40-49 1:23:23
Bib# 504
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 33
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:35
Pace/MI 12:13
Team
View full
results
39 Melissa Carswell F30-39 1:23:19
Bib# 419
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 34
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:37
Pace/MI 12:15
Team
View full
results
40 Sharleen Duplessis F40-49 1:23:39
Bib# 441
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 35
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:37
Pace/MI 12:16
Team
View full
results
41 Allison MacLaughlan F40-49 1:24:04
Bib# 486
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 36
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:40
Pace/MI 12:19
Team
View full
results
42 Tracy Putz F40-49 1:25:11
Bib# 514
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 37
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:46
Pace/MI 12:30
Team
View full
results
43 Christina Hall F30-39 1:25:53
Bib# 243
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 38
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:49
Pace/MI 12:35
Team
View full
results
44 Brenda Rempel F40-49 1:26:34
Bib# 517
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 39
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:53
Pace/MI 12:41
Team
View full
results
45 Bianca Ashe F40-49 1:26:51
Bib# 207
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 40
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:55
Pace/MI 12:44
Team
View full
results
46 Kathy Kozak F40-49 1:26:52
Bib# 472
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 41
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:55
Pace/MI 12:44
Team
View full
results
47 Joanna Williams F30-39 1:27:19
Bib# 553
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 42
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 7:58
Pace/MI 12:49
Team
View full
results
48 Katherine Morency F20-29 1:27:50
Bib# 502
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 43
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:00
Pace/MI 12:53
Team
View full
results
49 Teresa Rock-Prince F40-49 1:27:54
Bib# 524
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 44
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:02
Pace/MI 12:55
Team
View full
results
50 Melissa Lang F30-39 1:28:02
Bib# 476
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 45
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:02
Pace/MI 12:55
Team
View full
results
51 Brisia Chavez F40-49 1:28:24
Bib# 420
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 46
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:04
Pace/MI 12:58
Team
View full
results
52 Amber Aitchison F40-49 1:28:44
Bib# 400
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 47
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:05
Pace/MI 13:00
Team
View full
results
53 Nicole Hall F40-49 1:28:42
Bib# 459
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 48
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:05
Pace/MI 13:01
Team
View full
results
54 Rikki Ayers F30-39 1:29:03
Bib# 403
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 49
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:06
Pace/MI 13:02
Team
View full
results
55 Lindsay Wohlfahrt F30-39 1:29:03
Bib# 554
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 50
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:06
Pace/MI 13:02
Team Feeling Like 2007 Britney
View full
results
56 Lisa Brumm F40-49 1:29:08
Bib# 211
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 51
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:07
Pace/MI 13:03
Team
View full
results
57 Victoria Cole F30-39 1:29:34
Bib# 426
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 52
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:10
Pace/MI 13:08
Team
View full
results
58 Tammy Dickinson F30-39 1:29:50
Bib# 433
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 53
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:12
Pace/MI 13:11
Team
View full
results
59 Christina Baker F40-49 1:30:09
Bib# 404
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 54
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:13
Pace/MI 13:13
Team
View full
results
60 Shannon Massey F30-39 1:30:10
Bib# 489
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 55
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:13
Pace/MI 13:13
Team
View full
results
61 Heather Bech-Hansen F30-39 1:30:24
Bib# 407
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 56
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:14
Pace/MI 13:15
Team
View full
results
62 Andrea Sentesy F30-39 1:30:55
Bib# 530
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 57
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:17
Pace/MI 13:19
Team
View full
results
63 Nicole Sheppard F30-39 1:31:09
Bib# 532
Div. Pl. 27
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 58
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:18
Pace/MI 13:21
Team
View full
results
64 Michelle Spencer F40-49 1:31:21
Bib# 535
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 59
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:21
Pace/MI 13:25
Team
View full
results
65 Alia Montgomery F40-49 1:31:30
Bib# 501
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 60
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:21
Pace/MI 13:25
Team
View full
results
66 Wendy Tweedy F40-49 1:32:02
Bib# 548
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 61
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:24
Pace/MI 13:30
Team
View full
results
67 Holly Seera F40-49 1:32:17
Bib# 559
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 62
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:25
Pace/MI 13:33
Team
View full
results
68 Meredith Lemon F30-39 1:33:06
Bib# 477
Div. Pl. 28
Div. Total 36
Gender Pl. 63
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:29
Pace/MI 13:38
Team
View full
results
69 Renee Schwartz F40-49 1:34:05
Bib# 528
Div. Pl. 27
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 64
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:34
Pace/MI 13:47
Team
View full
results
70 Tracy Denhoed F40-49 1:34:15
Bib# 432
Div. Pl. 28
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 65
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:35
Pace/MI 13:49
Team
View full
results
71 Tricia Hanna F40-49 1:34:14
Bib# 463
Div. Pl. 29
Div. Total 57
Gender Pl. 66
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:36
Pace/MI 13:50
Team Run Forrest
View full
results
72 Emily Van Hoepen F20-29 1:34:44
Bib# 549
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 11
Gender Pl. 67
Gender Total 112
Pace/KM 8:38
Pace/MI 13:54
Team
View full
results